Rial, Monica

Alternate names: Dorothy Garrett, Lisa Blanchard
Birthday: Oct 5, 1975
Website: http://www.TheMonicaRia...
Member Favorites: 3,215
More:
Birthplace: Houston, Texas, United States

Awards:
- Voice Actress of the Year at 1st Annual BTVA Anime Dub Awards (People's Choice)

Contact for Bookings: http://www.marycollins.com/monica-rial
Twitter: @Rialisms

Voice Acting Roles