You are viewing anime list of
criminyel
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Watching
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated | Started Date | Finished Date | Days |
1 |
Kimi no Koto ga Daidaidaidaidaisuki na 100-nin no Kanojo
|
- | TV | 5/12 | PG-13 |
2 |
Shangri-La Frontier: Kusoge Hunter, Kamige ni Idoman to su
|
- | TV | 19/25 | PG-13 | 04-21-24 | 68 |
3 |
Sousou no Frieren
|
- | TV | 5/28 | PG-13 |
4 |
Watashi no Shiawase na Kekkon
|
- | TV | 10/12 | PG-13 | 05-03-24 | 56 |
TV: 4, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 0.67, Mean Score: 0.0, Score Dev.: 0.00 |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated | Started Date | Finished Date | Days |
1 |
"Oshi no Ko"
more in the 9 territory but there were so many masterpiece moments that I can't lie to myself and give this subpar score when I've given 10s to lesser anime. it's not perfect but it's really good. some of the scenes with the ending music gave me chills.
|
10 | TV | 11 | more in the 9 territory but there were so many masterpiece moments that I can't lie to myself and give this subpar score when I've given 10s to lesser anime. it's not perfect but it's really good. some of the scenes with the ending music gave me chills. | PG-13 | 07-10-23 | 07-11-23 | 2 |
2 |
3-gatsu no Lion
|
9 | TV | 22 | PG-13 | 05-10-17 | 03-29-18 | 324 |
3 |
3-gatsu no Lion 2nd Season
|
9 | TV | 22 | PG-13 | 04-12-18 |
4 |
5-toubun no Hanayome
|
8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 | 04-04-19 | 04-07-19 | 4 |
5 |
5-toubun no Hanayome ∬
|
9 | TV | 12 | PG-13 | 00-00-21 | 00-00-21 | 1 |
6 |
86
|
9 | TV | 11 | R | 07-14-21 | 07-12-21 | -1 |
7 |
86 Part 2
|
8 | TV | 12 | R | 04-11-22 |
8 |
Ajin
|
8 | TV | 13 | R | 01-24-18 |
9 |
Ajin Part 2
|
8 | TV | 13 | R | 01-24-18 | 01-25-18 | 2 |
10 |
Akagami no Shirayuki-hime
|
6 | TV | 12 | extremely boring besides last couple episodes, literally fighting my way through this to get to season two which got rated higher | PG-13 | 06-03-16 | 12-03-17 | 549 |
11 |
Akagami no Shirayuki-hime 2nd Season
|
6 | TV | 12 | better than first season but still felt plotless and boring. complete waste of time for me, worst romance I've ever seen | PG-13 | 12-03-17 | 12-09-17 | 7 |
12 |
Akame ga Kill!
|
8 | TV | 24 | R | 02-10-15 | 02-11-15 | 2 |
13 |
Akatsuki no Yona
|
9 | TV | 24 | 8.9 | PG-13 | 04-14-15 | 04-20-15 | 7 |
14 |
Akudama Drive
|
7 | TV | 12 | R | 08-07-21 |
15 |
Amagi Brilliant Park
enjoyment level 8/10.
story wise 6.... but unique |
7 | TV | 13 | PG-13 | 01-19-15 | 01-21-15 | 3 |
16 |
Angel Beats!
|
8 | TV | 13 | keys. nuff said | PG-13 |
17 |
Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai.
|
8 | TV | 11 | PG-13 | 10-24-14 |
18 |
Ano Natsu de Matteru
|
6 | TV | 12 | Was ok i guess. Ending was atrocious | PG-13 | 03-21-19 | 03-24-19 | 4 |
19 |
Another
|
6 | TV | 12 | didn't see the appeal but probably went in with a closed mind | R | 02-23-15 |
20 |
Ansatsu Kyoushitsu
|
8 | TV | 22 | 8.4 | PG-13 | 02-06-17 |
21 |
Ansatsu Kyoushitsu 2nd Season
|
9 | TV | 25 | PG-13 | 02-06-17 | 02-10-17 | 5 |
22 |
Ao Ashi
|
10 | TV | 24 | new fav sports anime | PG-13 | 10-09-22 | 10-10-22 | 2 |
23 |
Ao Haru Ride
|
10 | TV | 12 | update: overrated this but was early in my anime career and i'm a sucker for romance | PG-13 | 09-22-14 |
24 |
Ao no Exorcist
|
8 | TV | 25 | PG-13 |
25 |
Ao no Exorcist: Kyoto Fujouou-hen
|
7 | TV | 12 | PG-13 | 03-01-17 | 07-19-17 | 141 |
26 |
Asobi Asobase
|
9 | TV | 12 | Hilarious | PG-13 | 01-15-19 |
27 |
Baby Steps
|
8 | TV | 25 | 8.1 a little slow but entertaining. surprisingly realistic. like the female lead in this one | PG-13 | 11-06-15 |
28 |
Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu
|
6 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
29 |
Bakemono no Ko
|
9 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
30 |
Bakemonogatari
|
9 | TV | 15 | 9.7 Love it | R | 01-27-16 |
31 |
Bakuman.
|
8 | TV | 25 | PG-13 | 08-03-15 |
32 |
Bakuman. 2nd Season
|
9 | TV | 25 | PG-13 | 08-11-15 |
33 |
Bakuman. 3rd Season
|
8 | TV | 25 | PG-13 | 08-18-15 |
34 |
Ballroom e Youkoso
|
9 | TV | 24 | PG-13 | 12-18-17 | 12-28-17 | 11 |
35 |
Banana Fish
|
7 | TV | 24 | not bad but forgettable | R |
36 |
Beastars
|
9 | TV | 12 | good stuff | R |
37 |
Bleach
|
8 | TV | 366 | PG-13 |
38 |
Blue Lock
|
8 | TV | 24 | incredible beginning but gets extremely formulaic and lacks depth. art, animation, and cool factor keeps it afloat | PG-13 |
39 |
Blue Period
|
8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 | 05-01-22 |
40 |
Bocchi the Rock!
|
9 | TV | 12 | relatable n cute | PG-13 |
41 |
Boku dake ga Inai Machi
|
10 | TV | 12 | one of my new favorites. unbelievably good. | R | 03-25-16 | 03-27-16 | 3 |
42 |
Boku no Hero Academia
the literal definition of greatness
|
10 | TV | 13 | the literal definition of greatness | PG-13 | 07-09-16 | 07-17-16 | 9 |
43 |
Boku no Hero Academia 2nd Season
|
10 | TV | 25 | top class show, the hype is real here | PG-13 | 10-06-17 | 10-09-17 | 4 |
44 |
Boku no Hero Academia 3rd Season
|
10 | TV | 25 | PG-13 | 04-09-19 |
45 |
Boku no Hero Academia 4th Season
|
8 | TV | 25 | PG-13 |
46 |
Boku no Hero Academia 5th Season
|
7 | TV | 25 | PG-13 |
47 |
Boku no Hero Academia 6th Season
Damn, good stuff! Thought this show was a lost cause going downhill fast with all its fluff and lack of consequence. S6 finally bringing back what show is all about. 9.2/10!
|
9 | TV | 25 | Damn, good stuff! Thought this show was a lost cause going downhill fast with all its fluff and lack of consequence. S6 finally bringing back what show is all about. 9.2/10! | PG-13 | 04-02-23 | 04-02-23 | 1 |
48 |
Boku no Kokoro no Yabai Yatsu
|
9 | TV | 12 | PG-13 | 07-13-23 | 07-15-23 | 3 |
49 |
Bokura ga Ita
|
8 | TV | 26 | PG-13 |
50 |
Bokutachi no Remake
|
7 | TV | 12 | PG-13 | 09-28-21 | 10-01-21 | 4 |
51 |
Btooom!
|
7 | TV | 12 | lol not that good but lowkey liked it, 7.9 | R | 08-08-21 | 08-10-21 | 3 |
52 |
Bungou Stray Dogs
|
7 | TV | 12 | ehh not that great till the end, the things start to pick up. will definitely watch season 2 | R | 10-23-17 |
53 |
Bungou Stray Dogs 2nd Season
|
9 | TV | 12 | way way way better than season 1. that back story, pace, characters. can't wait for season 3. | R | 10-23-17 | 10-25-17 | 3 |
54 |
Chainsaw Man
|
10 | TV | 12 | R | 01-01-23 |
55 |
Charlotte
|
7 | TV | 13 | PG-13 | 01-29-18 |
56 |
Chihayafuru
|
9 | TV | 25 | slower pace but bootiful | PG-13 | 02-01-15 |
57 |
Chihayafuru 2
|
9 | TV | 25 | PG-13 | 02-05-15 |
58 |
Chihayafuru 3
pacing is all around but if you can suffer through the karata (which is kinda cool most of the time - also repetitive and dry) it gets pretty intense drama wise. top stuff for me. 10/10 drama near ending
|
9 | TV | 24 | pacing is all around but if you can suffer through the karata (which is kinda cool most of the time - also repetitive and dry) it gets pretty intense drama wise. top stuff for me. 10/10 drama near ending | PG-13 |
59 |
Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai!
|
7 | TV | 12 | PG-13 | 02-10-15 |
60 |
Citrus
|
4 | TV | 12 | PG-13 | 03-29-18 |
62 |
Clannad: After Story
|
10 | TV | 24 | yes | PG-13 | 10-21-14 |
64 |
Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch R2
this was really good but as frustrating as the end was to deal with I still feel as if they could have done more with the show beforehand
|
9 | TV | 25 | R | 10-10-14 |
65 |
Cross Game
|
10 | TV | 50 | takes patience but has a lot of depth, which is more than u can say for most anime | PG-13 | 02-14-19 | 02-21-19 | 8 |
66 |
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners
man don’t even know where to get started. Worth watching! Lovable and frustrating, without spoiling I just wish they went further and took their time more (I’ll admit imo tons of flaws yet despite them layered with meaningful undertones). Ep1-6 I loved 9/10 rest 7/10 and at times an 8. Ah, no doubt show was impactful … to say anymore would spoil. Watch it and decide for yourself
|
9 | ONA | 10 | man don’t even know where to get started. Worth watching! Lovable and frustrating, without spoiling I just wish they went further and took their time more (I’ll admit imo tons of flaws yet despite them layered with meaningful undertones). Ep1-6 I l | R+ | 11-19-22 | 11-20-22 | 2 |
67 |
D-Frag!
|
7 | TV | 12 | 7.8 funny | PG-13 | 05-09-15 | 05-13-15 | 5 |
68 |
Dakara Boku wa, H ga Dekinai.
|
6 | TV | 12 | R+ |
69 |
Dance Dance Danseur
|
10 | TV | 11 | PG-13 | 07-05-22 | 07-06-22 | 2 |
71 |
Death Billiards
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Very interesting | R |
72 |
Death Note
|
9 | TV | 37 | second half not as good but its a classic | R |
73 |
Death Parade
|
7 | TV | 12 | 6.7 liked the premise but was let down in the end | R | 04-14-15 | 09-02-17 | 873 |
74 |
Digimon Adventure
|
7 | TV | 54 | PG |
75 |
Digimon Adventure 02
|
7 | TV | 50 | PG |
76 |
Domestic na Kanojo
|
8 | TV | 12 | people say this is trash but i liked it, hope it gets a season 2 | R+ | 07-04-19 | 07-04-19 | 1 |
77 |
Dorohedoro
|
9 | TV | 12 | loved the atmosphere, underrated | R |
78 |
Dororo
|
9 | TV | 24 | 8.5 lackluster ending. could have been way more interesting and for me the ending didn't do it justice | R |
80 |
Dr. Stone: New World
|
8 | TV | 11 | PG-13 | 08-01-23 |
81 |
Dr. Stone: New World Part 2
|
7 | TV | 11 | PG-13 | 02-06-24 |
82 |
Dr. Stone: Ryuusui
|
8 | TV Special | 1 | PG-13 | 07-30-23 |
84 |
Dragon Ball
|
7 | TV | 153 | PG-13 |
85 |
Dragon Ball GT
|
4 | TV | 64 | PG-13 |
86 |
Dragon Ball Z
|
7 | TV | 291 | PG-13 |
87 |
Dragon Ball Z Special 2: Zetsubou e no Hankou!! Nokosareta Chousenshi - Gohan to Trunks
|
8 | TV Special | 1 | PG-13 |
88 |
Drifters
|
7 | TV | 12 | R | 12-24-16 | 2743 |
89 |
Dungeon ni Deai wo Motomeru no wa Machigatteiru Darou ka
|
9 | TV | 13 | PG-13 | 07-02-15 |
90 |
Dungeon ni Deai wo Motomeru no wa Machigatteiru Darou ka II
|
6 | TV | 12 | PG-13 | 03-17-23 | 03-17-23 | 1 |
91 |
Eromanga-sensei
|
7 | TV | 12 | Terrible but good enjoyable moments throughout. Again, terrible story, lackluster weight with no real tension which could have made this pretty successful | PG-13 | 01-21-19 | 01-23-19 | 3 |
92 |
Evangelion Movie 1: Jo
|
6 | Movie | 1 | R+ | 04-05-17 |
93 |
Evangelion Movie 2: Ha
|
6 | Movie | 1 | R+ | 04-05-17 |
94 |
Evangelion Movie 3: Q
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 | 04-05-17 |
95 |
Fairy Tail
|
9 | TV | 175 | bomb music, have to rewatch eventually in japanese | PG-13 |
96 |
Fate/Apocrypha
|
6 | TV | 25 | R | 11-17-17 | 01-17-18 | 62 |
97 |
Fate/Grand Order: First Order
|
6 | TV Special | 1 | PG-13 | 11-18-17 | 11-18-17 | 1 |
98 |
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works
Weak compared to visual novel, but still worth seeing that masterpiece animated regardless. 8/10 anime, 10/10 VN
|
10 | TV | 12 | Weak compared to visual novel, but still worth seeing that masterpiece animated regardless. 8/10 anime, 10/10 VN | R | 10-17-16 |
100 |
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works Prologue
|
10 | TV Special | 1 | PG-13 |
102 |
Fate/Zero 2nd Season
|
10 | TV | 12 | like S1, dark but clean ass content | R |
103 |
Fruits Basket
|
9 | TV | 26 | Liked it but rushed ending and felt oddly unfinished. | PG-13 | 04-15-16 | 04-24-16 | 10 |
104 |
Fruits Basket 1st Season
|
10 | TV | 25 | top shows just cause. great ass remastering | PG-13 |
105 |
Fruits Basket 2nd Season
worth the six year wait and rewatching season 1 remake to refresh before season 2. from start to finish season 2 progressively got better and better. loved it, can’t wait for season 3
|
10 | TV | 25 | Remastered version of original (pt 2) and doesn’t lose out any of its charm. I hate slice of life anime so me giving this a 10 shows it has value beyond slice of life. Deeper stories, tension, and feel good revelations | PG-13 | 11-09-20 | 11-13-20 | 5 |
106 |
Fruits Basket: The Final
|
10 | TV | 13 | Top 2 anime, best shoujo in the world | PG-13 | 08-01-21 | 08-02-21 | 2 |
107 |
Fullmetal Alchemist
|
9 | TV | 51 | R |
108 |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
|
9 | TV | 64 | R |
109 |
Fumetsu no Anata e
Ep 1-12 were 10/10… a beautiful masterpiece. Downside was such a powerful start made the last 8 episodes lackluster in comparison. All in all first 12 eps made it to the top 5 of all anime for me.
|
10 | TV | 20 | Ep 1-12 were 10/10… a beautiful masterpiece. Downside was such a powerful start made the last 8 episodes lackluster in comparison. All in all first 12 eps made it to the top 5 of all anime for me. | R | 09-11-21 | 09-13-21 | 3 |
110 |
Fumetsu no Anata e Season 2
|
7 | TV | 20 | has good moments but loses all sense of tension due to certain story elements that unfold | R | 04-12-23 |
111 |
Fuufu Ijou, Koibito Miman.
|
7 | TV | 12 | good art. lame but it good enough to want to keep watching somehow | PG-13 | 01-15-23 | 01-15-23 | 1 |
112 |
Fuuka
|
4 | TV | 12 | R+ | 05-24-22 |
113 |
Gamers!
|
7 | TV | 12 | 8 for enjoyability even though it starts to become ridiculous. episode 12 is filler, which annoyed me enough to lower it a whole point. | PG-13 | 09-29-17 |
114 |
Gate: Jieitai Kanochi nite, Kaku Tatakaeri
|
8 | TV | 12 | 8.5 pretty interesting, great art | R | 01-03-16 |
115 |
Gate: Jieitai Kanochi nite, Kaku Tatakaeri Part 2
|
6 | TV | 12 | R | 11-13-17 |
116 |
Gleipnir
|
8 | TV | 13 | Not as bad a the 7 rating it got, was pretty interesting throughout. Probably was overhyped and let people down. No masterpiece but worth watching without expectations | R | 12-15-20 |
118 |
God Eater
|
8 | TV | 13 | main character may be flat but still ... watch please | R | 07-31-16 | 08-03-16 | 4 |
119 |
Golden Kamuy
|
8 | TV | 12 | gold | R | 02-14-19 |
120 |
Golden Kamuy 2nd Season
|
8 | TV | 12 | R | 02-11-19 | 02-14-19 | 4 |
121 |
Golden Kamuy 3rd Season
|
10 | TV | 12 | R |
122 |
Golden Time
|
10 | TV | 24 | PG-13 | 09-22-14 |
123 |
Gosick
|
8 | TV | 24 | Not sure if I recommend this. I had to power through it but something kept me watching. The ending keeps you at the edge of your seat and finds a way to hit home | R | 08-08-18 |
124 |
Grand Blue
|
7 | TV | 12 | 7.8 overrated but funny and enjoyable | PG-13 | 01-18-19 | 01-20-19 | 3 |
125 |
Great Pretender
|
8 | TV | 23 | R | 05-20-21 |
126 |
Grisaia no Kajitsu
|
6 | TV | 13 | R+ | 01-04-15 | 01-07-15 | 4 |
127 |
Guilty Crown
7.5, could have ended better
|
8 | TV | 22 | this anime had great potential and squandered it in the middle but overall still worth the watch | R | 01-18-15 |
128 |
Gyakkyou Burai Kaiji: Hakairoku-hen
|
8 | TV | 26 | R | 08-25-21 |
129 |
Gyakkyou Burai Kaiji: Ultimate Survivor
|
9 | TV | 26 | R | 08-25-21 |
130 |
Hachimitsu to Clover
|
8 | TV | 24 | beatiful osts | PG-13 | 09-15-15 |
131 |
Hai to Gensou no Grimgar
|
8 | TV | 12 | Has its flaws but I genuinely enjoyed this one. Would recommend. | R | 04-04-16 | 04-06-16 | 3 |
132 |
Haikyuu!!
|
9 | TV | 25 | PG-13 |
133 |
Haikyuu!! Karasuno Koukou vs. Shiratorizawa Gakuen Koukou
|
7 | TV | 10 | PG-13 |
134 |
Haikyuu!! Second Season
|
9 | TV | 25 | PG-13 | 10-01-16 | 10-12-16 | 12 |
135 |
Hajimete no Gal
|
7 | TV | 10 | PG-13 |
136 |
Hana yori Dango
Loved the show as a whole but it dragged unbearably near the end and ending itself was a horrible cop out. Give this a 4/10 if you count that ending. I’ll miss the characters, if you like shoujo then its still worth it
|
8 | TV | 51 | Loved the show as a whole but it dragged unbearably near the end and ending itself was a horrible cop out. Give this a 4/10 if you count that ending. I’ll miss the characters, if you like shoujo then its still worth it | PG-13 | 01-27-23 | 01-29-23 | 3 |
137 |
Hanamonogatari
|
6 | TV Special | 5 | 7.4, tad boring for the monogatari series, but still high quality compared to most anime (I suppose) | R | 02-14-16 |
138 |
Hanasakeru Seishounen
|
9 | TV | 39 | older looking but underrated | PG-13 | 05-17-22 | 05-22-22 | 6 |
139 |
Hanasaku Iroha
|
7 | TV | 26 | 7.6 good but more romance and it would have been great | PG-13 | 10-01-17 | 10-05-17 | 5 |
141 |
Hige wo Soru. Soshite Joshikousei wo Hirou.
|
8 | TV | 13 | PG-13 | 07-26-21 |
142 |
High Score Girl
|
8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
143 |
High Score Girl II
|
8 | TV | 9 | PG-13 | 04-29-22 |
144 |
High Score Girl: Extra Stage
|
8 | OVA | 3 | PG-13 | 04-29-22 |
145 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni
|
8 | TV | 26 | 7.9. Definitely interesting... | R | 08-31-15 |
146 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Gou
|
6 | TV | 24 | R | 06-12-21 |
147 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai
|
8 | TV | 24 | Different in a good way. 8.5 | R | 09-12-15 |
148 |
Hinamatsuri
|
9 | TV | 12 | PG-13 | 06-20-18 | 2200 |
150 |
Houseki no Kuni
very well done if you can keep an open mind. really like this one. animation style I thought would bother me but in some ways I liked it better than normal
|
10 | TV | 12 | very well done if you can keep an open mind. really like this one. animation style I thought would bother me but in some ways I liked it better than normal | PG-13 | 01-18-18 | 01-21-18 | 4 |
151 |
Hyouka
|
8 | TV | 22 | PG-13 | 11-05-14 | 01-19-15 | 76 |
152 |
Id:Invaded
|
7 | TV | 13 | good but dragged 7.8 | R |
153 |
Ijiranaide, Nagatoro-san
|
8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 | 07-25-21 | 07-26-21 | 2 |
154 |
Ijiranaide, Nagatoro-san 2nd Attack
|
7 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
155 |
Inuyashiki
|
8 | TV | 11 | R | 12-31-17 | 01-01-18 | 2 |
157 |
Isekai Maou to Shoukan Shoujo no Dorei Majutsu
|
4 | TV | 12 | PG-13 | 01-25-19 | 01-28-19 | 4 |
158 |
Isekai Ojisan
|
9 | TV | 13 | thumbs up | PG-13 | 01-25-23 | 04-14-23 | 80 |
159 |
Isshuukan Friends.
|
8 | TV | 12 | 8 out of 10 entire series, 5/10 the way they concluded it | PG-13 | 05-23-18 | 05-25-18 | 3 |
160 |
Itazura na Kiss
|
7 | TV | 25 | PG-13 | 10-30-14 | 11-03-14 | 5 |
161 |
Itsudatte Bokura no Koi wa 10 cm Datta.
|
8 | TV | 6 | PG-13 | 05-06-22 | 05-06-22 | 1 |
162 |
Jaku-Chara Tomozaki-kun
|
8 | TV | 12 | good gaming messages that all gamers need to hear | PG-13 | 05-04-22 | 05-05-22 | 2 |
163 |
Jigokuraku
|
8 | TV | 13 | R | 07-16-23 | 07-18-23 | 3 |
164 |
JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken (TV)
|
10 | TV | 26 | too bloody awesome | R | 06-15-15 | 01-12-16 | 212 |
165 |
JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 3: Stardust Crusaders
|
8 | TV | 24 | R | 08-19-16 |
166 |
JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 3: Stardust Crusaders 2nd Season
|
8 | TV | 24 | R | 01-14-17 |
167 |
JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 4: Diamond wa Kudakenai
|
8 | TV | 39 | R | 01-16-17 | 01-31-17 | 16 |
168 |
JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 5: Ougon no Kaze
|
8 | TV | 39 | always average (way overrated) but worth watching for some reason lol | R |
169 |
JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 6: Stone Ocean
|
8 | ONA | 12 | R | 08-23-22 |
170 |
JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 6: Stone Ocean Part 2
|
7 | ONA | 12 | R |
171 |
JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 6: Stone Ocean Part 3
|
8 | ONA | 14 | netflix ruined this by putting gaps between each part | R |
172 |
Josee to Tora to Sakana-tachi
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 | 08-17-21 | 08-17-21 | 1 |
173 |
Jujutsu Kaisen
|
10 | TV | 24 | Top level with boku no hero vibes, nuff said | R |
174 |
Jujutsu Kaisen 0 Movie
|
10 | Movie | 1 | R | 10-08-22 | 10-08-22 | 1 |
175 |
Jujutsu Kaisen 2nd Season
|
9 | TV | 23 | R | 02-11-24 |
176 |
Just Because!
Warning: no plot just drama romance and slice of life (still loved it)
|
9 | TV | 12 | I got a thing for love triangles (or in this case love pentagons) I like the tension and this series did a great job with it. Most ppl rated low bc they didn’t get the conclusion they wanted. My only gripe was concl was shorter than I’d have liked. | PG-13 | 03-15-19 | 03-16-19 | 2 |
177 |
Kageki Shoujo!!
|
9 | TV | 13 | PG-13 | 06-09-22 | 06-11-22 | 3 |
178 |
Kaguya-sama wa Kokurasetai: First Kiss wa Owaranai
|
7 | Movie | 1 | it was good but i made the mistake of shipping a couple that didn't get the time of day i expected them to | PG-13 | 02-15-23 | 02-15-23 | 1 |
179 |
Kaguya-sama wa Kokurasetai: Tensai-tachi no Renai Zunousen
|
9 | TV | 12 | PG-13 | 04-04-19 | 04-06-19 | 3 |
180 |
Kaguya-sama wa Kokurasetai: Ultra Romantic
|
9 | TV | 13 | PG-13 | 01-30-23 | 01-31-23 | 2 |
181 |
Kaguya-sama wa Kokurasetai? Tensai-tachi no Renai Zunousen
|
9 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
182 |
Kakegurui
|
7 | TV | 12 | wasn't unwatchable but felt kind of pointless. good art though | R | 10-26-17 | 10-27-17 | 2 |
183 |
Kakkou no Iinazuke
episodes 1-8 I'd rate an 8/10. last dozen or so episodes were filler... was painful.
|
6 | TV | 24 | episodes 1-8 I'd rate an 8/10. last dozen or so episodes were filler... was painful. | PG-13 | 04-29-23 | 05-02-23 | 4 |
184 |
Kami no Tou
|
8 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
185 |
Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai
|
8 | TV | 12 | 7.9. Feel-good anime | PG-13 | 05-30-15 | 06-02-15 | 4 |
186 |
Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai II
|
8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 | 06-25-15 |
187 |
Kamisama Hajimemashita
|
8 | TV | 13 | PG-13 | 04-09-15 | 04-13-15 | 5 |
188 |
Kamisama Hajimemashita◎
|
9 | TV | 12 | 8.9 super feel-good anime | PG-13 |
189 |
Kanojo ga Koushaku-tei ni Itta Riyuu
|
7 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
190 |
Kanojo, Okarishimasu
|
8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
191 |
Kanon (2006)
|
8 | TV | 24 | good but should've read visual novel instead | PG-13 | 10-23-14 |
192 |
Karakai Jouzu no Takagi-san
|
8 | TV | 12 | one of the better romance comedies | PG-13 | 05-24-18 |
193 |
Karakai Jouzu no Takagi-san 2
|
9 | TV | 12 | just gets betta | PG-13 |
194 |
Karakai Jouzu no Takagi-san 3
|
10 | TV | 12 | just gets even betta | PG-13 | 06-04-22 |
195 |
Katanagatari
9.5 may seem slow and odd but worth it
|
10 | TV | 12 | 9.5 | R | 10-15-15 |
196 |
Kaze ga Tsuyoku Fuiteiru
|
7 | TV | 23 | High quality but boring. Had to power through. Nice music and meaning but was missing something excitement wise | PG-13 | 04-16-19 |
197 |
Kaze no Stigma
|
4 | TV | 24 | PG-13 |
198 |
Keijo!!!!!!!!
|
7 | TV | 12 | Pretty damn dumb but entertaining. Wouldn’t recommend | PG-13 | 05-24-18 | 2227 |
199 |
Kekkai Sensen
|
7 | TV | 12 | R | 02-13-17 | 02-15-17 | 3 |
200 |
Kekkai Sensen & Beyond
|
9 | TV | 12 | R | 01-04-18 | 01-09-18 | 6 |
201 |
Kekkaishi
|
8 | TV | 52 | warning: great story but no conclusion, just gets cut off. you will have to go to the manga for the rest (I didn't, personally) | PG-13 |
202 |
Kill la Kill
|
9 | TV | 24 | PG-13 | 11-28-17 |
203 |
Kimetsu no Yaiba
|
10 | TV | 26 | 100% loved | R | 10-01-19 | 10-05-19 | 5 |
204 |
Kimetsu no Yaiba Movie: Mugen Ressha-hen
|
8 | Movie | 1 | 6-7 out of 10 for most of it… 9-10 ending | R |
205 |
Kimetsu no Yaiba: Katanakaji no Sato-hen
|
7 | TV | 11 | high quality 7 | R | 07-08-23 | 07-09-23 | 2 |
206 |
Kimetsu no Yaiba: Mugen Ressha-hen
|
9 | TV | 7 | better than movie | R | 03-02-22 | 03-02-22 | 1 |
207 |
Kimetsu no Yaiba: Yuukaku-hen
|
10 | TV | 11 | have a lot to say on this but don't want to hint at stuff and spoil in any way. thumbs up though | R | 03-02-22 |
208 |
Kimi ni Todoke
|
8 | TV | 25 | extremely slow but still enjoyed it | PG-13 | 09-27-14 |
209 |
Kimi ni Todoke 2nd Season
love the story but way too slow and unsatisfactory ending
|
6 | TV | 12 | PG-13 | 09-28-14 |
210 |
Kimi no Na wa.
|
10 | Movie | 1 | Went in uncritical and with an open heart. Enjoyed it and it touched me | PG-13 |
211 |
Kimi no Suizou wo Tabetai
|
10 | Movie | 1 | these sort of things always hit me kinda hard and linger | PG-13 |
212 |
Kimi wa Houkago Insomnia
|
8 | TV | 13 | solid romance. liked the VA for heroin | PG-13 | 07-11-23 | 07-13-23 | 3 |
213 |
Kingdom
Underrated and overshadowed. Peculiar art and animation will throw you off at first and for a while. Felt like i was above it too. But the story that unfolds for lack of a better word is epic. Art and animation get better progressively. Worth it
|
10 | TV | 38 | Underrated and overshadowed. Peculiar art and animation will throw you off at first and for a while. Felt like i was above it too. But the story that unfolds for lack of a better word is epic. Art and animation get better progressively. Worth it | R | 01-30-18 | 02-02-18 | 4 |
214 |
Kingdom 2nd Season
More amazing and if you’ve gotten this far you already know shits going down and things are gonna get more and more hyped
|
10 | TV | 39 | More amazing and if you’ve gotten this far you already know shits going down and things are gonna get more and more hyped | R | 02-02-18 | 02-07-18 | 6 |
215 |
Kingdom 3rd Season
|
10 | TV | 26 | Lowkey one of the best anime most people haven’t watch | R | 11-06-21 | 11-08-21 | 3 |
217 |
Kingdom 5th Season
|
9 | TV | 13 | R | 06-14-24 |
218 |
Kiseijuu: Sei no Kakuritsu
|
10 | TV | 24 | Music, depth, everything. | R | 04-09-15 | 04-13-15 | 5 |
219 |
Kizumonogatari I: Tekketsu-hen
|
8 | Movie | 1 | R |
220 |
Kizumonogatari II: Nekketsu-hen
|
9 | Movie | 1 | R |
221 |
Kizumonogatari III: Reiketsu-hen
|
9 | Movie | 1 | R |
222 |
Koe no Katachi
|
10 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 | 01-02-18 | 01-02-18 | 1 |
223 |
Koi Kaze
|
9 | TV | 13 | R |
224 |
Koi to Uso
|
9 | TV | 12 | sucker for love triangles | PG-13 |
225 |
Kokoro Connect
|
9 | TV | 13 | PG-13 | 11-03-14 | 3525 |
226 |
Kokoro Connect: Michi Random
|
7 | Special | 4 | PG-13 |
227 |
Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo!
|
9 | TV | 10 | 8.8. Hilarious and fun | PG-13 | 03-27-16 | 04-03-16 | 8 |
228 |
Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! 2
|
7 | TV | 10 | PG-13 | 10-28-17 |
229 |
Kotonoha no Niwa
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
230 |
Koukyuu no Karasu
|
7 | TV | 13 | PG-13 | 01-15-23 |
231 |
Koutetsujou no Kabaneri
|
9 | TV | 12 | R | 07-20-16 | 07-26-16 | 7 |
232 |
Kuroko no Basket
|
10 | TV | 25 | probably overrated this but was hype on hype | PG-13 |
233 |
Kuroko no Basket 2nd Season
|
10 | TV | 25 | hype on hype | PG-13 |
234 |
Kuroko no Basket 3rd Season
|
9 | TV | 25 | last miracle was disappointing but overall great experience | PG-13 | 07-14-15 | 07-23-15 | 10 |
235 |
Kusuriya no Hitorigoto
|
8 | TV | 24 | PG-13 | 04-15-24 |
236 |
Kuzu no Honkai
|
9 | TV | 12 | sucker for love triangles | R+ | 03-12-17 | 04-27-17 | 47 |
237 |
Kyoukai no Kanata
|
9 | TV | 12 | PG-13 | 02-25-15 | 02-27-15 | 3 |
238 |
Little Busters!
|
7 | TV | 26 | should've read the visual novel | PG-13 | 10-27-14 |
239 |
Little Busters! Refrain
|
6 | TV | 13 | PG-13 | 10-28-14 |
241 |
Lovely★Complex
|
9 | TV | 24 | PG-13 | 02-11-15 | 02-15-15 | 5 |
242 |
Lycoris Recoil
|
9 | TV | 13 | pacing is slow but the characters have depth and feel unique | PG-13 | 01-16-23 |
243 |
Made in Abyss
one of the absolute best. don't let the moe art of this anime fool you, it is levels and levels better than the rest. top notch story and characters, 10/10
|
10 | TV | 13 | one of the absolute best. don't let the moe art of this anime fool you, it is levels and levels better than the rest. top notch story and characters, 10/10 | R | 10-10-17 | 10-14-17 | 5 |
244 |
Made in Abyss Movie 3: Fukaki Tamashii no Reimei
|
8 | Movie | 1 | R | 12-30-22 |
245 |
Made in Abyss: Retsujitsu no Ougonkyou
|
9 | TV | 12 | not as iconic as season 1 for me but i'm still a fan | R | 12-30-22 |
246 |
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic
|
9 | TV | 25 | PG-13 | 05-28-15 | 06-04-15 | 8 |
247 |
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic
|
8 | TV | 25 | must for fantasy/adventure nerds | PG-13 |
248 |
Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica
|
10 | TV | 12 | classic | PG-13 | 08-20-15 | 08-22-15 | 3 |
249 |
Mahoutsukai no Yome
|
9 | TV | 24 | PG-13 | 05-14-18 |
250 |
Major Movie: Yuujou no Winning Shot
|
9 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 | 11-21-16 | 11-21-16 | 1 |
251 |
Major S1
|
9 | TV | 26 | PG-13 | 11-22-16 |
252 |
Major S2
Perfect
|
10 | TV | 26 | Perfect | PG-13 | 11-21-16 | 11-27-16 | 7 |
253 |
Major S3
|
7 | TV | 26 | falls under the shadow if its epic season 2 prequel | PG-13 | 11-26-16 | 2771 |
254 |
Major S4
|
7 | TV | 26 | PG-13 | 11-29-16 | 2768 |
255 |
Major S5
|
8 | TV | 25 | 7.9 final game dragged way too long | PG-13 | 12-06-16 | 12-10-16 | 5 |
256 |
Major S6
|
7 | TV | 25 | Great great anime. S1 and especially s2, unforgettable. The rest were OK and the final episode made it worth keeping up with Goro the whole way thru | PG-13 | 12-10-16 | 12-16-16 | 7 |
257 |
Mangaka-san to Assistant-san to The Animation
|
7 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
258 |
Masamune-kun no Revenge
|
- | TV | 12 | Good, grows on you but the ending is shit no resolution hopefully a season two is spawned somehow | PG-13 | 04-29-17 | 05-03-17 | 5 |
259 |
Mawaru Penguindrum
|
7 | TV | 24 | 7.9....odd ending but catchy songs here and there and well put together. felt different but in a good and interesting unique sort of way | R | 02-17-17 | 03-08-17 | 20 |
260 |
Megalo Box
awesome show, great music, great characters, lukewarm ending. 9.6
|
10 | TV | 13 | awesome show, great music, great characters, lukewarm ending. 9.6 | R | 06-27-18 | 06-28-18 | 2 |
261 |
Meiji Tokyo Renka
|
9 | TV | 12 | PG-13 | 05-09-22 | 05-10-22 | 2 |
262 |
Mirai Nikki (TV)
|
10 | TV | 26 | R+ | 10-05-14 |
263 |
Mirai Nikki: Redial
|
9 | OVA | 1 | R |
264 |
Mob Psycho 100
|
9 | TV | 12 | Tight shit | PG-13 | 09-29-16 | 10-07-16 | 9 |
265 |
Mob Psycho 100 II
|
9 | TV | 13 | PG-13 | 08-14-21 | 08-16-21 | 3 |
266 |
Monogatari Series: Second Season
|
10 | TV | 26 | New Favorite. Awesome Dialogue, every part of it. | R | 02-12-16 |
267 |
Mononoke Hime
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
268 |
Mushoku Tensei II: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu
|
9 | TV | 12 | R |
270 |
Mushoku Tensei: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu Part 2
|
9 | TV | 12 | R | 01-27-22 | 01-30-22 | 4 |
271 |
Myself; Yourself
|
7 | TV | 13 | PG-13 | 07-04-19 |
272 |
Nagi no Asu kara
|
9 | TV | 26 | PG-13 | 09-25-14 | 09-30-14 | 6 |
273 |
Nanatsu no Taizai
|
10 | TV | 24 | 9.8 | PG-13 | 04-20-15 | 04-25-15 | 6 |
275 |
Nanatsu no Taizai: Seisen no Shirushi
|
6 | TV | 4 | horrible compared to original. ED of each one and ep 3 only one worth watching. | PG-13 | 07-22-18 | 07-22-18 | 1 |
276 |
Naruto
|
8 | TV | 220 | the gateway drug | PG-13 |
277 |
Nekomonogatari: Kuro
|
8 | TV Special | 4 | R | 02-01-16 |
278 |
Net-juu no Susume
|
8 | TV | 10 | Enjoyment 9, ending was so so but I liked everything else | PG-13 | 12-11-17 | 12-12-17 | 2 |
279 |
NHK ni Youkoso!
Not for everyone, great meaning great show
|
10 | TV | 24 | Not for everyone, great meaning great show | R+ | 04-30-15 | 05-05-15 | 6 |
280 |
Nisekoi
|
8 | TV | 20 | PG-13 | 10-01-14 | 10-02-14 | 2 |
281 |
Nisemonogatari
|
10 | TV | 11 | R | 01-29-16 |
282 |
No Game No Life
|
9 | TV | 12 | warning: no conclusion... gets cancelled | PG-13 |
283 |
Nomad: Megalo Box 2
|
7 | TV | 13 | R |
284 |
Noragami
|
8 | TV | 12 | 7.9 | PG-13 | 05-17-15 | 01-16-16 | 245 |
285 |
Noragami Aragoto
|
9 | TV | 13 | 9.5 | PG-13 | 01-19-16 |
286 |
One Punch Man
|
9 | TV | 12 | R | 12-26-15 |
287 |
Ookami to Koushinryou
|
9 | TV | 13 | PG-13 | 03-03-15 |
288 |
Orange
|
8 | TV | 13 | 7.9. Enjoyable but premise started getting boring and a little annoying. Could have done much more with it. | PG-13 | 09-10-16 | 09-27-16 | 18 |
289 |
Orange: Mirai
|
6 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
290 |
Ore dake Level Up na Ken
|
9 | TV | 12 | R | 04-16-24 | 04-17-24 | 2 |
291 |
Ore Monogatari!!
|
9 | TV | 24 | 9.5 | PG-13 | 10-01-15 |
292 |
Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai
This anime may have a pretty controversial overtone to it but to be honest I enjoyed it and got pretty attached to the characters.
|
8 | TV | 12 | controversial but not gonna lie, I liked it, maybe too much | PG-13 |
293 |
Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai.
|
7 | TV | 13 | PG-13 | 08-31-14 | 09-01-14 | 2 |
294 |
Otonari no Tenshi-sama ni Itsunomanika Dame Ningen ni Sareteita Ken
|
6 | TV | 12 | PG-13 | 04-12-23 | 04-13-23 | 2 |
295 |
Ouran Koukou Host Club
|
7 | TV | 26 | Good moments but found myself trying too hard to enjoy it most of the time and just felt lackluster in general. Ending was good though. 7.3 | PG-13 | 10-27-15 |
296 |
Ousama Ranking
|
8 | TV | 23 | PG-13 | 04-23-22 | 04-26-22 | 4 |
297 |
Overlord
|
8 | TV | 13 | good but not all that memorable | R |
298 |
Overlord II
|
6 | TV | 13 | R |
299 |
Owarimonogatari
|
9 | TV | 12 | R |
300 |
Owarimonogatari 2nd Season
|
8 | TV Special | 7 | R |
301 |
Perfect Blue
|
7 | Movie | 1 | R+ |
302 |
Planetes
|
8 | TV | 26 | PG-13 |
303 |
Plastic Memories
|
6 | TV | 13 | PG-13 | 08-08-15 | 03-10-19 | 1311 |
304 |
Platinum End
|
4 | TV | 24 | R | 07-10-22 |
305 |
Prison School
|
10 | TV | 12 | 9.8. The most hilarious anime I have ever watched | R+ | 10-03-15 |
306 |
Promare
|
6 | Movie | 1 | watched in theaters. kinda shit | PG-13 |
307 |
Psycho-Pass
|
9 | TV | 22 | R | 10-12-14 | 10-17-14 | 6 |
308 |
Quanzhi Gaoshou
|
9 | ONA | 12 | PG-13 | 06-25-17 | 06-29-17 | 5 |
309 |
Re:Creators
|
6 | TV | 22 | Had some moments with good songs but was very painful to get through this | R | 03-12-19 | 03-15-19 | 4 |
310 |
Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu
Amazing. One of my favorites
|
10 | TV | 25 | Amazing. One of my favorites | R | 06-04-16 | 09-28-16 | 117 |
311 |
Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu 2nd Season
|
9 | TV | 13 | R |
313 |
ReLIFE
|
8 | TV | 13 | PG-13 | 10-07-16 | 2821 |
314 |
ReLIFE: Kanketsu-hen
|
9 | Special | 4 | PG-13 |
315 |
Rokudenashi Majutsu Koushi to Akashic Records
|
8 | TV | 12 | R | 07-04-19 |
316 |
Romantic Killer
|
8 | ONA | 12 | PG-13 | 01-21-23 |
317 |
Saenai Heroine no Sodatekata
|
7 | TV | 12 | 7.9 cause Kato | PG-13 | 04-28-15 |
318 |
Saenai Heroine no Sodatekata ♭
lot of similarities to oregairu. kato is the only one for me though
|
9 | TV | 11 | lot of similarities to oregairu. kato is the only one for me though | PG-13 | 09-05-17 | 09-06-17 | 2 |
319 |
Saenai Heroine no Sodatekata ♭: Koi to Junjou no Service-kai
|
8 | Special | 1 | fan service | PG-13 | 09-05-17 |
320 |
Saenai Heroine no Sodatekata Fine
|
10 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 | 01-22-23 | 01-22-23 | 1 |
321 |
Saenai Heroine no Sodatekata: Ai to Seishun no Service-kai
|
6 | TV Special | 1 | PG-13 | 09-03-17 |
322 |
Sakura-sou no Pet na Kanojo
|
7 | TV | 24 | PG-13 | 09-25-14 |
323 |
Sayonara no Asa ni Yakusoku no Hana wo Kazarou
|
9 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 | 04-15-23 | 04-15-23 | 1 |
324 |
School Days
Go in with low expectations, keep an open mind. This anime has the power to twist and turn your emotions unlike most anime with it’s unique execution. Yeah it has lots of flaws and 99% of ppl dislike it but personally I feel like this must be watched.
|
10 | TV | 12 | Go in with low expectations, keep an open mind. This anime has the power to twist and turn your emotions unlike most anime with it’s unique execution. Yeah it has lots of flaws and 99% of ppl dislike it but personally I feel like this must be watched. | R+ | 08-07-18 | 08-09-18 | 3 |
325 |
Seishun Buta Yarou wa Bunny Girl Senpai no Yume wo Minai
|
9 | TV | 13 | PG-13 | 01-08-19 | 01-13-19 | 6 |
326 |
Seishun Buta Yarou wa Yumemiru Shoujo no Yume wo Minai
|
4 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
327 |
Senpai ga Uzai Kouhai no Hanashi
|
7 | TV | 12 | PG-13 | 05-13-22 |
328 |
Shadows House
|
8 | TV | 13 | PG-13 | 01-24-23 | 01-24-23 | 1 |
329 |
Shadows House 2nd Season
|
9 | TV | 12 | PG-13 | 01-24-23 | 01-25-23 | 2 |
330 |
Shakugan no Shana
|
6 | TV | 24 | PG-13 | 08-24-18 |
331 |
Shelter (Music)
|
- | Music | 1 | G |
332 |
Shigatsu wa Kimi no Uso
|
10 | TV | 22 | *skull* | PG-13 |
333 |
Shiguang Dailiren
|
9 | ONA | 11 | PG-13 | 08-03-21 | 08-06-21 | 4 |
334 |
Shingeki no Bahamut: Genesis
|
9 | TV | 12 | R | 01-21-15 | 01-27-15 | 7 |
335 |
Shingeki no Kyojin
|
10 | TV | 25 | No intro needed | R |
336 |
Shingeki no Kyojin OVA
|
8 | OVA | 3 | R |
337 |
Shingeki no Kyojin Season 2
|
10 | TV | 12 | No intro needed. Just more peak story telling | R | 07-15-17 | 07-15-17 | 1 |
338 |
Shingeki no Kyojin Season 3
Peak story telling part 3
|
10 | TV | 12 | Peak story telling part 3 | R | 01-07-19 | 01-13-19 | 7 |
339 |
Shingeki no Kyojin Season 3 Part 2
|
10 | TV | 10 | Peak story telling semi finale | R | 07-04-19 | 07-04-19 | 1 |
340 |
Shingeki no Kyojin: The Final Season
batshit insane good... general overhype of this show might kill or warp people's ratings on this anime but after this season I legitimately believe without a shadow of a doubt this anime is a cut above the rest. I feel sorry for people that fail to enjoy the level of master storytelling this anime offers
|
10 | TV | 16 | batshit insane good... general overhype of this show might kill or warp people's ratings on this anime but after this season I legitimately believe without a shadow of a doubt this anime is a cut above the rest. I feel sorry for people that fail to enjoy | R | 03-00-21 | 03-00-21 | 1 |
341 |
Shingeki no Kyojin: The Final Season - Kanketsu-hen
|
10 | TV Special | 2 | R | 03-16-23 | 470 |
342 |
Shingeki no Kyojin: The Final Season Part 2
|
10 | TV | 12 | R | 04-20-22 | 04-21-22 | 2 |
344 |
Shinseiki Evangelion Movie: Air/Magokoro wo, Kimi ni
|
8 | Movie | 1 | R+ | 11-05-16 | 11-05-16 | 1 |
345 |
Shinsekai yori
|
9 | TV | 25 | R | 11-08-14 | 05-24-17 | 929 |
346 |
Shokugeki no Souma
|
10 | TV | 24 | Great shit. Last several episodes waned a little but still great | PG-13 | 10-08-15 |
347 |
Shokugeki no Souma OVA
|
4 | OVA | 2 | PG-13 | 12-28-17 | 12-28-17 | 1 |
348 |
Shokugeki no Souma: Ni no Sara
|
8 | TV | 13 | 7.9 wasted potential and a drag | PG-13 | 08-01-16 | 09-29-16 | 60 |
349 |
Shokugeki no Souma: Ni no Sara OVA
|
6 | OVA | 2 | PG-13 | 12-28-17 | 12-28-17 | 1 |
351 |
Shokugeki no Souma: San no Sara - Tootsuki Ressha-hen
|
9 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
352 |
Shouwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjuu
|
8 | TV | 13 | 8.2... Slow start but had an elegance you slowly get drawn and accustomed to as you watch; felt boring yet I loved it at the same time. | PG-13 | 10-19-17 |
354 |
Shuumatsu Nani Shitemasu ka? Isogashii desu ka? Sukutte Moratte Ii desu ka?
really creative author and great character settings. the organic relationships are charming and can pull on your heartstrings. The Celtic music enhances so much. I really enjoyed this show but the writing deteriorated, story lost focus, and a lot of the potentials got squandered. Still was beautiful and I’m glad i got experience it despite all the flaws. 8-9 enjoyment
|
7 | TV | 12 | creative author and great character settings. organic relationships are charming and pull at your heartstrings (Celtic music enhances so much) I really enjoyed this show but the writing did get weaker and lose its way. Lost potential. Still.. 8-9 enjoyed | PG-13 | 12-07-20 | 12-10-20 | 4 |
355 |
Sin: Nanatsu no Taizai
|
4 | TV | 12 | great start with the first episode with decent promise... then story wise went to shit | R+ | 03-16-18 |
356 |
SK∞
|
8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 | 07-23-21 | 07-24-21 | 2 |
357 |
Skip Beat!
|
9 | TV | 25 | PG-13 | 03-08-15 | 03-11-15 | 4 |
358 |
Skip to Loafer
|
8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 | 07-20-23 | 07-21-23 | 2 |
359 |
Sonny Boy
|
9 | TV | 12 | bizarre but interesting | PG-13 | 05-12-22 |
360 |
Sono Bisque Doll wa Koi wo Suru
|
8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 | 04-10-22 | 04-11-22 | 2 |
361 |
Sora yori mo Tooi Basho
|
8 | TV | 13 | 8.4 high qual | PG-13 |
362 |
Soul Eater
|
7 | TV | 51 | PG-13 |
363 |
Spy x Family
|
9 | TV | 12 | PG-13 | 06-28-22 | 06-29-22 | 2 |
364 |
Spy x Family Part 2
|
8 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
365 |
Spy x Family Season 2
|
7 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
366 |
SSSS.Gridman
|
4 | TV | 12 | Thought somewhat interesting at first but turned to batshit garbage. I don’t say this about almost anything but AVOID | PG-13 | 02-02-19 | 02-04-19 | 3 |
367 |
Steins;Gate
slow start but incredible show
|
10 | TV | 24 | PG-13 | 10-07-14 |
368 |
Steins;Gate 0
|
8 | TV | 23 | PG-13 | 04-09-19 |
369 |
Steins;Gate Movie: Fuka Ryouiki no Déjà vu
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 | 10-08-14 |
370 |
Steins;Gate: Kyoukaimenjou no Missing Link - Divide By Zero
|
9 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
371 |
Steins;Gate: Oukoubakko no Poriomania
|
- | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
372 |
Strike the Blood
|
6 | TV | 24 | R+ | 10-31-17 | 11-07-17 | 8 |
373 |
Summertime Render
|
8 | TV | 25 | R | 01-02-23 |
374 |
Suzume no Tojimari
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 | 04-15-24 |
376 |
Sword Art Online
|
7 | TV | 25 | PG-13 |
378 |
Sword Art Online II
|
8 | TV | 24 | PG-13 | 07-13-15 |
379 |
Sword Art Online Movie: Ordinal Scale
|
6 | Movie | 1 | 6.9 not unwatchable... but boring | R+ | 04-16-19 | 04-16-19 | 1 |
380 |
Sword Art Online: Alicization
|
7 | TV | 24 | R | 04-16-19 | 04-25-19 | 10 |
381 |
Taishou Otome Otogibanashi
|
7 | TV | 12 | PG-13 | 03-19-22 |
382 |
Tate no Yuusha no Nariagari
|
9 | TV | 25 | PG-13 |
383 |
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann
|
10 | TV | 27 | PG-13 | 06-15-15 |
384 |
Tengoku Daimakyou
|
10 | TV | 13 | R | 07-24-23 | 07-28-23 | 5 |
385 |
Tenki no Ko
|
9 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
386 |
Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken
|
8 | TV | 24 | 8.7 | PG-13 | 03-25-00 | 04-01-19 | -1819 |
387 |
Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken 2nd Season
|
8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 | 09-24-21 | 09-27-21 | 4 |
388 |
Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken 2nd Season Part 2
|
8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 | 09-27-21 | 09-29-21 | 3 |
389 |
Tian Guan Cifu
|
8 | ONA | 11 | PG-13 | 04-26-22 | 04-27-22 | 2 |
390 |
Toaru Kagaku no Railgun
|
- | TV | 24 | PG-13 | 09-23-15 |
391 |
Tokyo Ghoul
Oddly addictve
|
10 | TV | 12 | Great season 1. Stop there. Do yourself a favor and let this be a one season hit wonder | R | 09-20-14 |
392 |
Tokyo Ghoul √A
|
4 | TV | 12 | R | 07-10-15 | 07-13-15 | 4 |
393 |
Tokyo Ravens
|
7 | TV | 24 | give me a damn season 2 | PG-13 | 10-17-14 |
394 |
Tokyo Revengers
|
10 | TV | 24 | Bomb af | R | 09-13-21 | 09-23-21 | 11 |
395 |
Tokyo Revengers: Seiya Kessen-hen
|
7 | TV | 13 | R |
397 |
Tomodachi Game
|
7 | TV | 12 | R | 06-30-22 |
398 |
Tonari no Kaibutsu-kun
|
9 | TV | 13 | PG-13 | 09-28-14 |
399 |
Tonikaku Kawaii
|
8 | TV | 12 | enjoyable | PG-13 |
400 |
Toradora!
|
10 | TV | 25 | May have to re-evaluate this 10 later | PG-13 |
401 |
Trinity Seven
|
9 | TV | 12 | PG-13 | 01-08-15 | 01-09-15 | 2 |
402 |
True Tears
|
7 | TV | 13 | As basic as this anime was, it somehow had me hooked. Wish I had a good enough reason though | PG-13 | 11-11-16 | 11-12-16 | 2 |
404 |
Tsukimonogatari
|
8 | TV Special | 4 | R | 02-19-16 |
405 |
Tsurezure Children
|
9 | TV | 12 | PG-13 | 09-22-17 | 09-23-17 | 2 |
406 |
Uchuu Kyoudai
|
8 | TV | 99 | too long for the average watcher and just kinda plain but glad to have gone through this journey with the astronaut brothers | PG-13 |
407 |
Usagi Drop
|
8 | TV | 11 | PG-13 | 02-19-18 |
408 |
Vanitas no Karte
|
7 | TV | 12 | R | 11-16-21 |
409 |
Vinland Saga
|
9 | TV | 24 | Great great show - want more | R |
410 |
Vinland Saga Season 2
|
10 | TV | 24 | R |
411 |
Violet Evergarden
|
8 | TV | 13 | Slow start but definitely a worthwhile experience | PG-13 |
412 |
Vivy: Fluorite Eye's Song
|
8 | TV | 13 | R | 07-18-21 | 07-22-21 | 5 |
413 |
White Album 2
seems slow at first and will require a lot of patience but one of the few shows that I could really feel the wiry tension, and, despite being predictable, it all comes together and is worth it in the end. 8.7 (edit: this show does the visual novel severe injustice and is paltry in comparison. Barely 1/6th the whole story. read VN instead -miles better and if you can handle [severe severe wholesome mental suffering and anguish] potentially was the most impactful to me personally of all visual novels and anime) wrecked me for months, had to take leave from work for months and ended up quitting. Requires extreme patience and monumental mental fortitude. 11/10 masterpiece
|
9 | TV | 13 | seems slow at first and will require a lot of patience but one of the few shows that I could really feel the wiry tension, and, despite being predictable, it all comes together and is worth it in the end. 8.7 (edit: read VN instead -miles better) | PG-13 | 09-08-17 | 09-11-17 | 4 |
415 |
Working!!
|
9 | TV | 13 | actually an 8 but a 9 enjoyment rating | PG-13 | 07-22-15 |
416 |
Wotaku ni Koi wa Muzukashii
|
8 | TV | 11 | weak development but overall nice and fun | PG-13 | 06-24-18 |
417 |
Yagate Kimi ni Naru
|
10 | TV | 13 | way more dark and complex than I imagined, very high quality anime | PG-13 | 01-11-19 | 01-13-19 | 3 |
418 |
Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru.
|
9 | TV | 13 | 8.7 | PG-13 | 08-03-15 | 3252 |
419 |
Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru. Kan
|
10 | TV | 12 | took weeks to recover. any anime that can shred you the way this one can must be good right? | PG-13 |
421 |
Yakusoku no Neverland
|
10 | TV | 12 | Unbelievably captivating. This is what every anime should strive for. 10/10 | R | 04-07-19 | 04-09-19 | 3 |
422 |
Yamada-kun to 7-nin no Majo
|
9 | TV | 12 | PG-13 | 07-04-15 |
423 |
Yesterday wo Utatte
|
5 | TV | 12 | Incredibly slow and hilariously not worth the end that inevitably followed episode 11 | PG-13 | 12-15-20 | 12-18-20 | 4 |
424 |
Yofukashi no Uta
|
9 | TV | 13 | PG-13 | 01-18-23 | 01-18-23 | 1 |
425 |
Youjo Senki
|
4 | TV | 12 | overrated garbage. was a pain to watch and insufferable main character to boot | R |
426 |
Youkoso Jitsuryoku Shijou Shugi no Kyoushitsu e
|
9 | TV | 12 | exciting | PG-13 | 09-27-17 | 09-29-17 | 3 |
427 |
Youkoso Jitsuryoku Shijou Shugi no Kyoushitsu e 2nd Season
|
8 | TV | 13 | PG-13 | 11-25-22 |
428 |
Yowamushi Pedal
|
8 | TV | 38 | 8.7 another great sports one | PG-13 | 07-17-17 | 08-14-17 | 29 |
429 |
Yowamushi Pedal: Glory Line
|
6 | TV | 25 | Pacing was alright but this season felt like a chore to me | PG-13 |
430 |
Yowamushi Pedal: Grande Road
It’s a grind but a grind of enjoyment and fun
|
10 | TV | 24 | It’s a grind but a grind of enjoyment and fun | PG-13 | 08-18-17 |
431 |
Yowamushi Pedal: New Generation
|
8 | TV | 25 | nothing in comparison to its prequel but great buildup for season 4 | PG-13 | 08-22-17 | 09-02-17 | 12 |
432 |
Yuu☆Yuu☆Hakusho
|
7 | TV | 112 | oldie but goldie. one of the few I prefer in English dub | PG-13 |
433 |
Zankyou no Terror
|
6 | TV | 11 | disappointing | R | 07-27-18 | 08-01-18 | 6 |
434 |
Zero no Tsukaima
|
8 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
435 |
Zoku Owarimonogatari
|
8 | TV | 6 | R | 03-13-21 |
436 |
Zom 100: Zombie ni Naru made ni Shitai 100 no Koto
|
7 | TV | 12 | R | 12-28-23 |
TV: 377, OVA: 5, Movies: 30, Spcl.: 5, Eps: 0, Days: 166.47, Mean Score: 8.2, Score Dev.: 0.20 |
On-Hold
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated | Started Date | Finished Date | Days |
1 |
91 Days
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
2 |
Absolute Duo
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
3 |
Aishen Qiaokeli-ing...
|
- | ONA | -/15 | PG-13 |
4 |
Aldnoah.Zero
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
5 |
Aldnoah.Zero Part 2
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
6 |
Anne Happy♪
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
7 |
Aoharu x Kikanjuu
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
8 |
Aria the Animation
|
- | TV | -/13 | G |
9 |
Arslan Senki (TV)
|
- | TV | 6/25 | R | 07-24-16 | 2896 |
10 |
Arte
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
11 |
B: The Beginning
|
- | ONA | -/12 | R |
12 |
Baby Steps 2nd Season
|
- | TV | 18/25 | PG-13 |
13 |
Barakamon
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
14 |
Beelzebub
|
- | TV | -/60 | PG-13 |
15 |
Black Clover
|
- | TV | 111/170 | PG-13 | 06-01-21 | 1123 |
16 |
Black Lagoon
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
17 |
Black★Rock Shooter (TV)
|
- | TV | 5/8 | PG-13 | 02-04-15 | 3432 |
18 |
Blend S
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
19 |
Byousoku 5 Centimeter
|
- | Movie | -/3 | PG-13 |
20 |
Cardcaptor Sakura
|
- | TV | -/70 | PG |
21 |
Cardcaptor Sakura: Clear Card-hen
|
- | TV | -/22 | PG |
22 |
Carnival Phantasm
|
- | OVA | -/12 | PG-13 |
23 |
Claymore
|
- | TV | -/26 | R+ |
24 |
Clockwork Planet
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
25 |
Cowboy Bebop
|
- | TV | 12/26 | R | 08-31-16 | 2858 |
26 |
Cross Ange: Tenshi to Ryuu no Rondo
|
- | TV | -/25 | R |
27 |
D.Gray-man
|
- | TV | 3/103 | PG-13 | 01-21-16 | 3081 |
28 |
Dagashi Kashi
|
- | TV | 6/12 | PG-13 | 03-00-16 | 3015 |
29 |
Danshi Koukousei no Nichijou
|
- | TV | 1/12 | PG-13 | 08-10-18 | 2149 |
30 |
Darker than Black: Kuro no Keiyakusha
|
- | TV | 10/25 | R | 03-06-15 | 3402 |
31 |
Death March kara Hajimaru Isekai Kyousoukyoku
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
32 |
Demi-chan wa Kataritai
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
33 |
Densetsu no Yuusha no Densetsu
|
- | TV | -/24 | R |
34 |
Diamond no Ace
|
- | TV | 31/75 | PG-13 | 05-09-16 | 2972 |
35 |
Durarara!!
|
- | TV | 1/24 | R | 04-28-15 | 3349 |
36 |
Durarara!!x2 Shou
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
37 |
ef: A Tale of Melodies.
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
38 |
ef: A Tale of Memories.
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
39 |
Eizouken ni wa Te wo Dasu na!
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
40 |
Ergo Proxy
|
- | TV | -/23 | R |
41 |
Fate/Extra: Last Encore
|
- | TV | -/10 | R |
42 |
FLCL
|
- | OVA | -/6 | PG-13 |
43 |
Flying Witch
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
44 |
Full Metal Panic!
|
- | TV | -/24 | R |
45 |
Gakkougurashi!
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
46 |
Gakuen Alice
|
- | TV | -/26 | G |
47 |
Gakuen Babysitters
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
48 |
Gakusen Toshi Asterisk
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
49 |
Gangsta.
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
50 |
Gankutsuou
|
- | TV | -/24 | R |
51 |
Garo: Guren no Tsuki
|
- | TV | -/23 | PG-13 |
52 |
Garo: Honoo no Kokuin
|
- | TV | 1/24 | R |
53 |
Genshiken
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
54 |
Gin no Guardian
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
55 |
Gin no Saji
|
- | TV | -/11 | PG-13 |
56 |
Gin no Saji 2nd Season
|
- | TV | -/11 | PG-13 |
57 |
Glass no Kamen (2005)
|
- | TV | -/51 | G |
58 |
Great Teacher Onizuka
|
- | TV | -/43 | R |
59 |
Grisaia no Rakuen
|
- | TV | -/10 | R |
60 |
H2
|
- | TV | -/41 | PG-13 |
61 |
Hachimitsu to Clover II
|
- | TV | 8/12 | PG-13 |
62 |
Haibane Renmei
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
63 |
Haiyore! Nyaruko-san
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
64 |
Hajime no Ippo
|
- | TV | 11/75 | PG-13 | 01-06-17 | 2730 |
65 |
Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
66 |
Hanbun no Tsuki ga Noboru Sora
|
- | TV | -/6 | PG-13 |
67 |
Happy Sugar Life
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
68 |
Harukana Receive
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
69 |
Hellsing Ultimate
|
- | OVA | -/10 | R |
70 |
Hentai Ouji to Warawanai Neko.
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
71 |
Hibike! Euphonium
|
- | TV | 5/13 | PG-13 | 07-05-15 | 3281 |
72 |
Higashi no Eden
|
- | TV | 3/11 | R | 05-05-15 | 3342 |
73 |
High School DxD BorN
|
- | TV | -/12 | R+ |
74 |
Hori-san to Miyamura-kun
|
- | OVA | -/6 | PG-13 |
75 |
Hoshizora e Kakaru Hashi
|
- | TV | -/12 | R+ |
76 |
Hotarubi no Mori e
|
- | Movie | -/1 | G | 06-29-17 | 2556 |
77 |
Hunter x Hunter (2011)
|
9 | TV | 142/148 | PG-13 | 03-21-15 | 3387 |
78 |
IDOLiSH7
|
- | TV | -/17 | PG-13 |
79 |
InuYasha
|
- | TV | -/167 | PG-13 |
80 |
Jitsu wa Watashi wa
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
81 |
Joukamachi no Dandelion
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
82 |
Junketsu no Maria
|
- | TV | 2/12 | R | 05-08-15 | 3339 |
83 |
Kakushigoto
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
84 |
Kamisama Hajimemashita: Kako-hen
|
- | OVA | -/4 | PG-13 |
85 |
Kareshi Kanojo no Jijou
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
86 |
Katekyou Hitman Reborn!
|
- | TV | 6/203 | PG-13 | 05-06-15 | 3341 |
87 |
Kemono Jihen
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
88 |
Kenpuu Denki Berserk
|
- | TV | -/25 | R+ |
89 |
KimiKiss Pure Rouge
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
90 |
Kiznaiver
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
91 |
Kobato.
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
92 |
Koi to Yobu ni wa Kimochi Warui
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
93 |
Koi wa Ameagari no You ni
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
94 |
Kokkoku
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
95 |
Koukyoushihen Eureka Seven
|
- | TV | -/50 | PG-13 |
96 |
Kujira no Kora wa Sajou ni Utau
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
97 |
Kuragehime
|
- | TV | -/11 | PG-13 |
98 |
Kuromukuro
|
- | TV | -/26 | R |
99 |
Kuroshitsuji
|
- | TV | -/24 | R |
100 |
Kuusen Madoushi Kouhosei no Kyoukan
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
101 |
Kyoto Teramachi Sanjou no Holmes
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
102 |
Kyoukai no Kanata Movie 1: I'll Be Here - Kako-hen
|
- | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
103 |
Kyoukai no Rinne
|
- | TV | -/25 | PG-13 |
104 |
Kyousou Giga (TV)
|
- | TV | 1/10 | PG-13 |
105 |
Ling Qi
|
- | ONA | -/20 | PG-13 |
106 |
Log Horizon
|
- | TV | 23/25 | PG-13 | 07-14-15 | 3272 |
107 |
Love Hina
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
108 |
Lucky☆Star
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
109 |
Mahouka Koukou no Rettousei
|
- | TV | 22/26 | PG-13 |
110 |
Maoyuu Maou Yuusha
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
111 |
Mayo Chiki!
|
- | TV | -/13 | R+ |
112 |
Mekakucity Actors
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
113 |
Mikakunin de Shinkoukei
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
114 |
Monster
|
- | TV | 24/74 | R+ | 01-21-16 | 3081 |
115 |
Monster Musume no Iru Nichijou
|
- | TV | 6/12 | R+ | 07-31-16 | 2889 |
116 |
Musaigen no Phantom World
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
117 |
Nana
|
- | TV | 4/47 | R+ |
118 |
Nejimaki Seirei Senki: Tenkyou no Alderamin
|
- | TV | 3/13 | R |
119 |
New Game!
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
120 |
Nichijou
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
121 |
Nijiiro Days
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
122 |
Nisekoi:
|
- | TV | 3/12 | PG-13 |
123 |
Nodame Cantabile
|
- | TV | -/23 | PG-13 |
124 |
Non Non Biyori
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
125 |
Nurarihyon no Mago
|
- | TV | 2/24 | PG-13 |
126 |
Nurarihyon no Mago: Sennen Makyou
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
127 |
Oda Nobuna no Yabou
|
- | TV | 5/12 | PG-13 | 01-27-15 | 3440 |
128 |
Odd Taxi
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
129 |
Okusama ga Seitokaichou!
|
- | TV | -/12 | R+ |
130 |
One Piece
Airing
|
- | TV | 177/- | PG-13 | 03-00-16 | 3015 |
131 |
Ookami Kodomo no Ame to Yuki
|
- | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 | 09-30-17 | 2463 |
132 |
Ookami to Koushinryou II
|
9 | TV | 11/12 | PG-13 |
133 |
Ore no Kanojo to Osananajimi ga Shuraba Sugiru
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
134 |
Otome Game no Hametsu Flag shika Nai Akuyaku Reijou ni Tensei shiteshimatta...
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
135 |
Oushitsu Kyoushi Heine
|
- | TV | 7/12 | PG-13 | 09-24-17 | 2469 |
136 |
Paradise Kiss
|
- | TV | 1/12 | R | 05-08-16 | 2973 |
137 |
Psycho-Pass 2
|
- | TV | 2/11 | R |
138 |
RahXephon
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
139 |
Rainbow: Nisha Rokubou no Shichinin
|
- | TV | -/26 | R |
140 |
Rakudai Kishi no Cavalry
|
- | TV | 9/12 | R |
141 |
Rakuen Tsuihou
|
- | Movie | -/1 | R+ |
142 |
Re-Kan!
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
143 |
Reikenzan: Hoshikuzu-tachi no Utage
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
144 |
Renai Boukun
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
145 |
Rokka no Yuusha
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
146 |
Ryuugajou Nanana no Maizoukin
|
- | TV | -/11 | PG-13 |
147 |
Saijaku Muhai no Bahamut
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
148 |
Saiki Kusuo no Ψ-nan
|
8 | TV | 51/120 | funny and light hearted | PG-13 | 08-23-16 | 2866 |
149 |
Saiki Kusuo no Ψ-nan 2
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
150 |
Saiunkoku Monogatari
|
- | TV | -/39 | PG-13 |
151 |
Sakamoto desu ga?
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
152 |
Samurai Champloo
|
- | TV | -/26 | R |
153 |
Seihou Bukyou Outlaw Star
|
- | TV | -/24 | R+ |
154 |
Seijo no Maryoku wa Bannou desu
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
155 |
Seirei no Moribito
|
- | TV | 1/26 | PG-13 |
156 |
Seireitsukai no Blade Dance
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
157 |
Seiren
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
158 |
Seitokai Yakuindomo
|
- | TV | 1/13 | R |
159 |
Sentouin, Hakenshimasu!
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
160 |
Serial Experiments Lain
|
5 | TV | 6/13 | R |
161 |
Shakugan no Shana II (Second)
|
- | TV | 23/24 | PG-13 | 08-24-18 | 2135 |
162 |
Shigurui
|
- | TV | -/12 | R+ |
163 |
Shijou Saikyou no Deshi Kenichi
|
- | TV | -/50 | PG-13 |
164 |
Shimoneta to Iu Gainen ga Sonzai Shinai Taikutsu na Sekai
|
- | TV | -/12 | R+ |
165 |
Shingeki no Bahamut: Virgin Soul
|
- | TV | -/24 | R |
166 |
Shingeki no Kyojin: Lost Girls
|
- | OVA | -/3 | R |
167 |
Shinmai Maou no Testament
|
- | TV | -/12 | R+ |
168 |
Shoujo Kakumei Utena
|
- | TV | -/39 | PG-13 |
169 |
Shoukoku no Altair
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
170 |
Sidonia no Kishi
|
- | TV | -/12 | R+ |
171 |
Sidonia no Kishi: Daikyuu Wakusei Seneki
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
172 |
SKET Dance
|
- | TV | -/77 | PG-13 |
173 |
Somali to Mori no Kamisama
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
174 |
Sousei no Onmyouji
|
- | TV | 37/50 | PG-13 | 05-27-17 | 2589 |
175 |
Space☆Dandy
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
176 |
Stranger: Mukou Hadan
|
- | Movie | -/1 | R |
177 |
Sugar Sugar Rune
|
- | TV | -/51 | PG |
178 |
Sunohara-sou no Kanrinin-san
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
179 |
Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu (2009)
|
- | TV | 5/14 | PG-13 |
180 |
Taboo Tattoo
|
- | TV | 6/12 | R | 08-27-16 | 2862 |
181 |
Taimadou Gakuen 35 Shiken Shoutai
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
182 |
Tamako Market
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
183 |
Tasogare Otome x Amnesia
|
- | TV | 7/12 | R | 04-13-16 | 2998 |
184 |
Tears to Tiara
|
- | TV | 26/26 | PG-13 |
185 |
Tegamibachi
|
- | TV | -/25 | PG-13 |
186 |
Tenjou Tenge
|
- | TV | -/24 | R |
187 |
Toaru Kagaku no Railgun S
|
- | TV | 17/24 | R |
188 |
Toaru Majutsu no Index
|
- | TV | 18/24 | R |
189 |
Tonari no Seki-kun
|
- | TV | -/21 | G |
190 |
Touch
|
- | TV | 14/101 | PG-13 |
191 |
Tsugumomo
|
- | TV | -/12 | R+ |
192 |
Tsuritama
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
193 |
Ushio to Tora (TV)
|
- | TV | 1/26 | PG-13 |
194 |
Uta no☆Prince-sama♪ Maji Love 1000%
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
195 |
Utawarerumono
|
- | TV | -/26 | R |
196 |
Working'!!
|
- | TV | 4/13 | PG-13 |
197 |
World Trigger
|
- | TV | 2/73 | PG-13 | 11-19-17 | 2413 |
198 |
xxxHOLiC
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
199 |
Yojouhan Shinwa Taikei
|
- | TV | -/11 | R |
200 |
Yoru wa Mijikashi Arukeyo Otome
|
- | Movie | -/1 | R+ |
201 |
Young Black Jack
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
202 |
Yuri!!! on Ice
|
- | TV | 4/12 | PG-13 | 12-21-16 | 2746 |
203 |
Yuru Yuri San☆Hai!
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
204 |
Yuuki Yuuna wa Yuusha de Aru: Yuusha no Shou
|
- | TV | -/6 | PG-13 |
205 |
Zetsuen no Tempest
|
- | TV | 23/24 | PG-13 | 03-13-15 | 3395 |
TV: 189, OVA: 6, Movies: 7, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 14.78, Mean Score: 7.8, Score Dev.: -0.71 |
Dropped
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated | Started Date | Finished Date | Days |
1 |
Chobits
|
- | TV | 8/26 | PG-13 |
2 |
Kawaii dake ja Nai Shikimori-san
|
- | TV | 6/12 | PG-13 | 01-25-23 | 520 |
3 |
Madan no Ou to Vanadis
|
- | TV | 7/13 | R |
4 |
Shiki
|
3 | TV | 1/22 | R |
5 |
Watashi ga Motete Dousunda
|
- | TV | 6/12 | PG-13 |
6 |
Yamada-kun to Lv999 no Koi wo Suru
|
6 | TV | 12/13 | PG-13 | 07-20-23 | 344 |
TV: 6, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 0.66, Mean Score: 4.5, Score Dev.: -3.26 |
Plan to Watch
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated | Days |
1 |
3D Kanojo: Real Girl
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
2 |
5-toubun no Hanayome Movie
|
- | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
3 |
Accel World
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
4 |
Ai no Utagoe wo Kikasete
|
- | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
5 |
Ai Tenchi Muyou!
|
- | TV | -/50 | PG-13 |
6 |
Air
|
- | TV | 2/12 | PG-13 |
7 |
AKB0048
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
8 |
Akiba Meido Sensou
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
9 |
Akira
|
- | Movie | -/1 | R+ |
10 |
Akuma no Riddle
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
11 |
Akuyaku Reijou nanode Last Boss wo Kattemimashita
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
12 |
Ane Log: Moyako Neesan no Tomaranai Monologue
|
- | OVA | -/3 | PG-13 |
13 |
Ao no Orchestra
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
14 |
Aria the Natural
|
- | TV | -/26 | G |
15 |
Aria the Origination
|
- | TV | -/13 | G |
16 |
Baccano!
|
- | TV | -/13 | R |
17 |
Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu Ni!
|
- | TV | 1/13 | PG-13 |
18 |
Bakuten!!
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
19 |
Ben-To
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
20 |
Binan Koukou Chikyuu Bouei-bu LOVE!
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
21 |
Bleach: Sennen Kessen-hen
|
- | TV | -/13 | R |
22 |
Blood Lad
|
- | TV | -/10 | PG-13 |
23 |
Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai
|
- | TV | -/12 | R+ |
24 |
Bonjour♪Koiaji Pâtisserie
|
- | ONA | -/24 | PG-13 |
25 |
Boukyaku no Senritsu
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
26 |
Bungou Stray Dogs 4th Season
|
- | TV | -/13 | R |
27 |
Canaan
|
- | TV | -/13 | R |
28 |
Cardfight!! Vanguard
|
- | TV | -/65 | PG-13 |
29 |
Cardfight!! Vanguard G
|
- | TV | -/48 | PG-13 |
30 |
Cat's Eye
|
- | TV | -/73 | PG-13 |
31 |
Chaos Dragon: Sekiryuu Seneki
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
32 |
ChäoS;HEAd
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
33 |
Chu Feng: B.E.E
|
- | ONA | -/6 | R |
34 |
Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! Ren
|
- | TV | 1/12 | PG-13 |
35 |
Cider no You ni Kotoba ga Wakiagaru
|
- | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
36 |
Code Geass: Fukkatsu no Lelouch
|
- | Movie | -/1 | R |
37 |
Comet Lucifer
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
38 |
Danchigai
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
39 |
Danganronpa: Kibou no Gakuen to Zetsubou no Koukousei The Animation
|
- | TV | -/13 | R |
40 |
Danna ga Nani wo Itteiru ka Wakaranai Ken
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
41 |
Dark Gathering
|
- | TV | -/25 | R |
42 |
Date A Live
|
- | TV | 11/12 | R |
43 |
Date A Live II
|
- | TV | -/10 | R |
44 |
Dead Mount Death Play
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
45 |
Deadman Wonderland
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
46 |
Dennou Coil
|
- | TV | -/26 | G |
47 |
Denpa Kyoushi
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
48 |
Denpa Onna to Seishun Otoko
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
49 |
Devilman: Crybaby
|
- | ONA | 1/10 | R+ |
50 |
Diabolik Lovers
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
51 |
Digimon Adventure: Last Evolution Kizuna
|
- | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
52 |
Divine Gate
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
53 |
Dog Days
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
54 |
Donten ni Warau
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
55 |
Doukyuusei (Movie)
|
- | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
56 |
Dragon Ball Super
|
- | TV | -/131 | PG-13 |
57 |
Druaga no Tou: The Aegis of Uruk
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
58 |
Dungeon Meshi
|
- | TV | -/24 | R |
59 |
Dungeon ni Deai wo Motomeru no wa Machigatteiru Darou ka IV: Fuka Shou - Yakusai-hen
|
- | TV | -/11 | R |
60 |
Dungeon ni Deai wo Motomeru no wa Machigatteiru Darou ka IV: Shin Shou - Meikyuu-hen
|
- | TV | -/11 | R |
61 |
Elfen Lied
|
- | TV | -/13 | R+ |
62 |
Engage Kiss
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
63 |
Fairy Tail (2014)
|
7 | TV | 26/102 | PG-13 |
64 |
Fate/stay night
|
- | TV | -/24 | R |
65 |
Fruits Basket: Prelude
|
- | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
66 |
Fushigi Yuugi
|
- | TV | -/52 | PG-13 |
67 |
Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun
|
- | TV | 1/12 | PG-13 |
68 |
Girls & Panzer
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
69 |
Golden Kamuy 4th Season
|
- | TV | -/13 | R |
70 |
Gundam Build Fighters Try
|
- | TV | -/25 | G |
71 |
Hagure Yuusha no Aesthetica
|
- | TV | -/12 | R+ |
72 |
Haikyuu!! To the Top
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
73 |
Hakkenden: Touhou Hakken Ibun
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
74 |
Hamatora The Animation
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
75 |
Hanayamata
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
76 |
Hello!! Kiniro Mosaic
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
77 |
High☆Speed! Movie: Free! Starting Days
|
- | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
78 |
Hikaru no Go
|
- | TV | -/75 | PG-13 |
79 |
Hitsugi no Chaika
|
- | TV | 3/12 | R |
80 |
Hybrid Child
|
- | OVA | -/4 | PG-13 |
81 |
Ichiban Ushiro no Daimaou
|
- | TV | 7/12 | R+ |
82 |
Ikkitousen
|
- | TV | -/13 | R+ |
83 |
Inou-Battle wa Nichijou-kei no Naka de
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
84 |
Inu-Ou
|
- | Movie | -/1 | R |
85 |
IS: Infinite Stratos
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
86 |
Isekai Nonbiri Nouka
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
87 |
Junjou Romantica
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
88 |
Juuou Mujin no Fafnir
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
89 |
K
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
90 |
K-On!
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
91 |
K: Return of Kings
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
92 |
Kage no Jitsuryokusha ni Naritakute!
|
- | TV | -/20 | R |
93 |
Kage no Jitsuryokusha ni Naritakute! 2nd Season
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
94 |
Kaichou wa Maid-sama!
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
95 |
Kamisama no Inai Nichiyoubi
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
96 |
Kantai Collection: KanColle
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
97 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 1: Fukan Fuukei
|
- | Movie | -/1 | R |
98 |
Karakai Jouzu no Takagi-san Movie
|
- | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
99 |
Kidou Senshi Gundam: Suisei no Majo
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
100 |
Kidou Senshi Gundam: Suisei no Majo Season 2
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
101 |
Kimi ga Nozomu Eien
|
- | TV | -/14 | R+ |
102 |
Kimi no Iru Machi
|
- | TV | -/12 | R+ |
103 |
Kino no Tabi: The Beautiful World
|
- | TV | -/13 | R |
104 |
Kobayashi-san Chi no Maid Dragon
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
105 |
Kono Oto Tomare!
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
106 |
Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! Movie: Kurenai Densetsu
|
- | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
107 |
Koori Zokusei Danshi to Cool na Douryou Joshi
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
108 |
Kotoura-san
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
109 |
Koufuku Graffiti
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
110 |
Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex
|
- | TV | -/26 | R |
111 |
Koutetsujou no Kabaneri Movie 3: Unato Kessen
|
- | Movie | -/1 | R |
112 |
Kubo-san wa Mob wo Yurusanai
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
113 |
Kyoukaisenjou no Horizon
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
114 |
Kyoukaisenjou no Horizon II
|
- | TV | -/13 | R+ |
115 |
Lance N' Masques
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
116 |
Little Busters! EX
|
- | Special | -/8 | PG-13 |
117 |
Liz to Aoi Tori
|
- | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
118 |
Madan no Ou to Vanadis: Tigre-kun to Vanadi-chu
|
- | ONA | -/13 | PG-13 |
119 |
Magi: Sinbad no Bouken
|
- | OVA | 3/5 | PG-13 |
120 |
Magic Kaito 1412
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
121 |
Mahoutsukai no Yome Season 2
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
122 |
Mairimashita! Iruma-kun 3rd Season
|
- | TV | -/21 | PG-13 |
123 |
Majokko Shimai no Yoyo to Nene
|
- | Movie | -/1 | G |
124 |
Maken-Ki!
|
- | TV | -/12 | R+ |
125 |
Mamahaha no Tsurego ga Motokano datta
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
126 |
Mangaka-san to Assistant-san to The Animation Specials
funny
|
9 | Special | 3/6 | PG-13 |
127 |
Mashiro-iro Symphony: The Color of Lovers
|
- | TV | -/12 | R+ |
128 |
Medaka Box
|
- | TV | 1/12 | PG-13 |
129 |
Megami no Café Terrace
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
130 |
MM!
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
131 |
Mondaiji-tachi ga Isekai kara Kuru Sou desu yo?
|
- | TV | -/10 | PG-13 |
132 |
Mushishi
|
- | TV | 4/26 | PG-13 |
133 |
Mushoku Tensei: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu - Eris no Goblin Toubatsu
|
- | Special | -/1 | R |
134 |
Nagato Yuki-chan no Shoushitsu
|
- | TV | -/16 | PG-13 |
135 |
Naruto: Shippuuden
|
8 | TV | 378/500 | awesome story, retarded pacing, retarded amount of flashbacks, retarded amount of fillers. google Naruto filler list thank me later | PG-13 |
136 |
Natsume Yuujinchou
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
137 |
Niehime to Kemono no Ou
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
138 |
Nihon Animator Mihonichi
|
- | ONA | -/35 | R+ |
139 |
Ninja Kamui
|
- | TV | -/13 | R |
140 |
Okusama wa Joshikousei (TV)
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
141 |
Oniichan dakedo Ai sae Areba Kankeinai yo ne!
|
- | TV | -/12 | R+ |
142 |
Oniichan dakedo Ai sae Areba Kankeinai yo ne! Specials
|
- | Special | -/6 | R+ |
143 |
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
144 |
Ookami-san to Shichinin no Nakama-tachi
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
145 |
Ore no Nounai Sentakushi ga, Gakuen Love Comedy wo Zenryoku de Jama Shiteiru
|
- | TV | -/10 | PG-13 |
146 |
Oretachi ni Tsubasa wa Nai: Under the Innocent Sky.
|
- | TV | -/12 | R+ |
147 |
Osomatsu-san
|
- | TV | -/25 | R |
148 |
Owari no Seraph
|
- | TV | 2/12 | R |
149 |
Owari no Seraph: Nagoya Kessen-hen
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
150 |
Paripi Koumei
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
151 |
Penguin Highway
|
- | Movie | -/1 | PG |
152 |
Persona 4 the Animation
|
- | TV | -/25 | PG-13 |
153 |
Phantom: Requiem for the Phantom
|
- | TV | -/26 | R+ |
154 |
Ping Pong the Animation
|
- | TV | -/11 | PG-13 |
155 |
PriPara
|
- | TV | -/140 | PG |
156 |
Re-Main
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
157 |
RideBack
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
158 |
Rinne no Lagrange
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
159 |
Rolling☆Girls
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
160 |
Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan
|
- | TV | -/94 | PG-13 |
161 |
Ryuu no Haisha
|
- | TV Special | -/2 | PG-13 |
162 |
Sankarea
|
- | TV | -/12 | R+ |
163 |
Sanzoku no Musume Ronja
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG |
164 |
Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
165 |
Seiken no Blacksmith
|
- | TV | -/12 | R+ |
166 |
Seiken Tsukai no World Break
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
167 |
Seikoku no Dragonar
|
- | TV | -/12 | R+ |
168 |
Sekaiichi Hatsukoi
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
169 |
Selector Infected WIXOSS
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
170 |
Selector Spread WIXOSS
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
171 |
Sengoku Musou
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
172 |
Seto no Hanayome
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
173 |
Shaman King
|
- | TV | -/64 | PG-13 |
174 |
Shin no Nakama ja Nai to Yuusha no Party wo Oidasareta node, Henkyou de Slow Life suru Koto ni Shimashita
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
175 |
Shining Hearts: Shiawase no Pan
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
176 |
Shirobako
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
177 |
Shoujo☆Kageki Revue Starlight
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
178 |
Shoujo☆Kageki Revue Starlight Movie
|
- | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
179 |
Shuffle!
|
- | TV | -/24 | R+ |
180 |
Sora no Otoshimono
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
181 |
Sore ga Seiyuu!
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
182 |
Soredemo Sekai wa Utsukushii
|
- | TV | 5/12 | PG-13 |
183 |
Soukyuu no Fafner: Dead Aggressor
|
- | TV | -/25 | PG-13 |
184 |
Sousei no Aquarion
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
185 |
Special A
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
186 |
Steins;Gate: Soumei Eichi no Cognitive Computing
|
- | ONA | -/4 | PG-13 |
187 |
Suisei no Gargantia
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
188 |
Suki tte Ii na yo.
|
- | TV | 3/13 | PG-13 |
189 |
Takt Op. Destiny
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
190 |
Tales of the Abyss
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
191 |
The God of High School
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
192 |
To LOVE-Ru
|
- | TV | -/26 | R+ |
193 |
Toki wo Kakeru Shoujo
|
- | Movie | -/1 | G |
194 |
Tomo-chan wa Onnanoko!
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
195 |
Tondemo Skill de Isekai Hourou Meshi
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
196 |
Tonikaku Kawaii 2nd Season
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
197 |
Tonikaku Kawaii: SNS
|
- | OVA | -/1 | PG-13 |
198 |
Trigun Stampede
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
199 |
Tsubasa: Tokyo Revelations
|
- | OVA | -/3 | R |
200 |
Tsuki ga Kirei Special
|
- | Special | -/1 | PG-13 |
201 |
Tsundere Akuyaku Reijou Liselotte to Jikkyou no Endou-kun to Kaisetsu no Kobayashi-san
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
202 |
Tsurune: Tsunagari no Issha
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
203 |
Uchuu Senkan Yamato 2199
|
- | OVA | -/26 | PG-13 |
204 |
Undead Unluck
|
- | TV | -/24 | R |
205 |
Valkyrie Drive: Mermaid
|
- | TV | -/12 | R+ |
206 |
Vandread
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
207 |
White Album
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
208 |
Yowamushi Pedal: Limit Break
|
- | TV | -/25 | PG-13 |
209 |
Yuru Camp△
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
210 |
Zero no Tsukaima F
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
211 |
Zero no Tsukaima: Futatsuki no Kishi
|
- | TV | 5/12 | PG-13 |
TV: 174, OVA: 6, Movies: 19, Spcl.: 5, Eps: 0, Days: 0, Mean Score: 8.0, Score Dev.: 0.31 |