You are viewing anime list of
nekomimibadik
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 |
Gregory Horror Show: The Last Train
|
6 | TV | 26 | 3rd part not creepy at all but pretty interesting :3 |
2 |
Believe
|
5 | Music | 1 | This promo is kind of higgledy-piggledy lol, but still I believe that full movie much better. But im too old for it | G |
3 |
Kobe to Watashi
|
4 | ONA | 1 | LOL this one about talking COCK | G |
4 |
Melody
|
3 | ONA | 1 | Music not really bad, everything else is fuckin shit, laggy 3D shit, ugly rabbits. shit | G |
5 |
Bohemian Rhapsody
|
6 | Music | 1 | Really nice AMV about galaxy express | G |
6 |
Nougyou Musume!
|
3 | Special | 1 | Not surprised that after such a shitty promo, series not became to life | G |
7 |
Mahou no Princess Minky Momo vs. Mahou no Tenshi Creamy Mami
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Wow, pretty funny crossover I say. Look's like wet shoujo dreams. I like classical animation style | G |
8 |
Hitomi no Naka no Shounen: Juugo Shounen Hyouryuuki
|
7 | TV Special | 1 | Thats a really cool movie, its for kids but still contains some serious shit like death, decision-making problems, honor. | G |
9 |
Omae Umasou da na
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Wow, such an awesome movie. That was totally unexpected. | G |
10 |
Kowarekake no Orgel
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Same exactly as movie version, but less informative. | G |
11 |
Cheburashka
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Wow, this is really close to original series, and nearly as warm | G |
12 |
Molly Star-Racer
|
7 | Music | 1 | Well thats not the best series but the song fuckin awesome | G |
13 |
Miyanishi Tatsuya Gekijou: Omae Umasou da na
|
8 | TV | 20 | Pretty nice cartoon for kids | G |
14 |
Koko ni Iru
|
6 | ONA | 1 | Welp, animation pretty cool, but really low fps. Still this piano music warm and good :3 | G |
15 |
Egao no Hana
|
5 | Music | 1 | This is too average for me, and I guess too kodomo. | G |
17 |
Changjiang 7 Hao Ai Diqiu
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Yeh, this is fuckin CHINESE anime which is good at the same time. Thats unbelievable. | G |
18 |
Super Speed
|
7 | Music | 1 | Song is really good, animation style pretty nice, but this amv has some problems - offsync of video and song, which is really bad for such music videos. | G |
19 |
Full Moon Party
|
7 | Music | 1 | This is some freestyle song about freestyling monkeys with derping BGA lol | G |
20 |
The TV Show
|
9 | Music | 1 | This AMV is really fuckin' good - godlike synced, dynamic, interesting, animation classical and special at the same time. Much love. | G |
21 |
Umacha
|
5 | CM | 2 | Tadaima | G |
22 |
Okubyou na Venus
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Awesome amv for a prechristmas days, brings those feeling of simple happiness :3 | G |
23 |
Attraction
|
6 | ONA | 1 | http://www.attraction-lemanga.fr/site/index.php For an antismoking commercial it's pretty nicely done thing | G |
24 |
Koguma no Koro-chan
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Pretty funny kodomo shortie about little pain in the ass - bear | G |
25 |
Shinryaku! Ika Musume Specials
|
7 | Special | 2 | Juicy octopussy | G |
26 |
Shokichi Monogatari
|
6 | Music | 1 | Pretty nice songs, but it looks like some acid trip hehe. Grasshoper rapper and monobrowed dog | G |
27 |
Houkago no Pleiades
|
6 | ONA | 4 | Looks promisign | G |
28 |
Kizuna Ichigeki
|
7 | Movie | 1 | This one should have kodomo tag | G |
29 |
Coquelicot-zaka kara
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Incest propaganda. Cool. | G |
30 |
Kowarekake no Orgel Special
|
6 | Special | 1 | It's just like a part missing from the movie. Same stuff | G |
31 |
Nyanpire The Animation
|
6 | TV | 12 | It has some funny episodes and unusual ending but overall not that good | G |
32 |
Gokicha!!
|
8 | ONA | 2 | Even if i FUCKIN HATE this NASTY as fuck bugs, after watching this shorties my heart really melted and i say, this girls really cute. Still fuckin hate cockroaches | G |
33 |
Sonic X Pilot
|
6 | Special | 2 | Series way better than the pilot | G |
34 |
Fireball Charming
|
7 | TV | 13 | Well i have no ideea why characters in both season looks so different. | G |
35 |
Kakomareta Sekai
|
5 | ONA | 1 | I really liked soundtrack, i love dustin o'halloran, but anyways i dont really got the whole idea. Maybe too shoujo for me | G |
36 |
Macross F: Choujikuu Gekijou
|
4 | OVA | 1 | I have to watch macross some day | G |
37 |
Denshinbashira no Okaasan
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Pretty good oldschool movie with deep idea | G |
38 |
Momo e no Tegami
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Pretty generic i would say, tottoro like | G |
39 |
Hotarubi no Mori e
|
9 | Movie | 1 | That fuckin ending all of a sudden. Yeh. Expected | G |
40 |
Perfect Day
|
7 | Music | 1 | Awesome song, as usual supercell. Video not the very best but still good. | G |
41 |
Rain Town
|
7 | ONA | 1 | Kawaii story about the future. hehe | G |
42 |
Ojiisan no Lamp
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Motivating | G |
43 |
Tansu Warashi.
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Very nice, great lovely warm colors, good art style, cool shortie | G |
44 |
Toyama Kankou Anime Project
|
3 | Special | 6 | Cheap ass animation takes like 20% of the video time, the rest is just japanese views. Meh | G |
45 |
Ski Jumping Pairs: Road to Torino 2006
|
2 | Movie | 1 | This is some shitty ass 3d animation about ski jumping, with stoopid jokes, bad 3d, no plot, and nothing good in it in general | G |
46 |
Fireball Special
|
8 | Special | 1 | Actually special is much better than the main series much closer to the disney industry and parody anime. | G |
47 |
Omake
|
6 | Movie | 1 | This one reminds me Oster illustrations so hard wow | G |
48 |
Downloader
|
5 | Music | 1 | Nuff said, this one is made with early verison of vocaloid so it's not perfect. Not bad but still this lame 3d tho | G |
50 |
Houkago no Pleiades: Manner Movie
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Lame | G |
51 |
Korekuraide Utau
|
9 | Music | 1 | Well, this is some unique AMV, which contains interesting story, unique animation style, catchy song. Just nice | G |
52 |
Tora-chan no Kankan Mushi
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Jesus, i thought the first episode was creepy as fuck, but 3rd one is the fuckin ugliest. The only good thing is the song. | G |
53 |
Chime
|
8 | Music | 1 | Kawaii song, really heart warming song, awesome video - perfect for music video in general. | G |
54 |
Kowarekake no Orgel (Movie)
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Looks like really simplyfied chobits for me. Nothing special | G |
55 |
Mushi no Tameiki
|
7 | Music | 1 | Pretty nice song :3 and nice music video, which fit this song pretty nice. But it's not really the AMV imo | G |
56 |
Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex - Tachikoma na Hibi - Interval
|
7 | Special | 3 | G |
57 |
Pair
|
5 | Music | 1 | I dont really like this song, even i lke vocaloids in general. Characters is really cute, but their dance.... derp derp hurr durr | G |
58 |
Yuureisen
|
6 | Movie | 1 | This is some shadow-ballet animation, pretty well-made I say. | G |
59 |
Sekiranun Graffiti
|
8 | Music | 1 | Lovely song, and mature miku, but i dont get why this butt hurt whole video | G |
60 |
Bouei Honou / Evidence
|
4 | Music | 2 | Well this was just lame. As a standalone amv this is not really good, looks more like ending for some anime. And the acutal song is not something special | G |
61 |
Jubilee
|
6 | Music | 1 | Great song, but not very good as AMV | G |
62 |
Match Uri no Shoujo
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Aweful seiyu work, disgusting dolls, no lipmoving, nothing. Great classic story ruined | G |
63 |
Towa no Kizuna
|
5 | Music | 1 | Good song but very basic and laggy animation so... meh | G |
65 |
Tentoumushi no Otomurai
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Too random. May there is some hidden idea in this seamstress but i dont get it | G |
66 |
Benkei tai Ushiwaka
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Pretty nice tale specially for such an old title | G |
67 |
Tora-chan to Hanayome
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Pretty cool for old ass animtaion like this one. | G |
68 |
Egomama
|
9 | Music | 1 | Awesome animation lvl, drawing style. Was playing this one in OSU! | G |
69 |
Nisoku Hokou
|
7 | Music | 1 | Song so kawaii hehe, and amv not bad. Those deco's amvs | G |
70 |
Light Lag
|
7 | Music | 1 | Cute song and animation, and even lame backgrounds not really bad | G |
71 |
Yumeyume
|
7 | Music | 1 | Warm and kawaii song | G |
72 |
Tales of Gekijou
|
5 | Special | 5 | Nothing special but still pretty nice and cute tho | G |
73 |
Chinkoroheibei Tamatebako
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Well there is no logic in the half of the happening shit at this video + for a 1936 short its not very good | G |
75 |
Utakata Hanabi
|
6 | Music | 1 | Awesome song and unusual drawing style but not the best amv | G |
76 |
Sono Mukou no Mukougawa
|
5 | Music | 1 | Song is really good, everything else below average, so i guess manga too. well... | G |
77 |
Battle Break
|
5 | ONA | 1 | This is promo for poke or digimon kind of game well instead of cards it's about figures but still. | G |
78 |
Fushigi na Kusuri
|
7 | Movie | 1 | I like creations of the this artist, another good cartoon, great for kids | G |
79 |
Kitsutsuki Keikaku
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Pretty nice cartoon, in classic European style of animation. Nice story | G |
80 |
Youkoso Uchuujin
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Pretty bad, worst of his works i've seen so far but it was good enough to be plagiated by some dick | G |
81 |
Hana to Mogura
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Another great work by hoshi shinichi | G |
82 |
Ojiichan ga Kaizoku Datta Koro
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Pretty nice song and wooden dolls stop motion animation. Okay | G |
83 |
Gakkatsu!
|
8 | TV | 25 | Very nice, great slice, nice art | G |
84 |
Shiba Inuko-san
|
5 | TV | 26 | 1/3 of the time is opening, even so opening is not very good. Jokes are okay but not very long | G |
85 |
Renkyori Enai
|
7 | Music | 1 | Good winter song | G |
86 |
Buta
|
7 | TV Special | 1 | A big plus for neko but after all its pretty average shounen | G |
87 |
Pukapuka Juju
|
7 | TV Special | 1 | Well this one a high quaility disney style animation, rather short but its still good. | G |
88 |
Misenai Namida wa, Kitto Itsuka
|
6 | Music | 1 | Really good song but video doesnt make any sense so... meh | G |
89 |
Blossom
|
6 | Music | 1 | It's a promo to support planting of greenry after and earthquake. Pretty good in general, pretty cute girls and soundtrack. | G |
90 |
Haru wa Kuru
|
8 | CM | 1 | Comparing to loui vuitton adv, this one is really deep, but still too good for advert. | G |
91 |
Kyoto Animation: Ajisai-hen
|
5 | CM | 1 | Cute maho shoujo gurl | G |
92 |
Kyoto Animation: Hoshi-hen
|
5 | CM | 1 | Cute nyahsa with a slave | G |
93 |
Henshin Gattai! 5 tsu no Atsuki Tamashii
|
6 | Music | 1 | Pretty good for one-man made amv. Good for PIU machine. | G |
94 |
Cornelis
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Fuckin ballet | G |
95 |
Kyoto Animation: Hana-hen
|
5 | CM | 1 | Cute gastarbaiter | G |
96 |
Kyoto Animation: Sora-hen
|
5 | CM | 1 | Cute ahper with jet-pack | G |
97 |
Doudou
|
6 | Movie | 2 | Shortie about piglet living in a strange mix of pure nature and wooden technology, which found out that his living hood is in danger and he is the one who should stop it. | G |
98 |
Wheels
|
3 | Special | 1 | This amv could be good if there were a song or something like that, but music is pretty useless, and animation is the same | G |
99 |
PES: Peace Eco Smile
|
5 | ONA | 7 | This is is fuckin awesomely drawn, greatly animated. Fuckin... toyota commercial.. OMG THE BEST CAR EVER | G |
100 |
Tokyo Disney Resort: Yume ga Kanau Basho
|
7 | CM | 1 | Beautiful | G |
101 |
Nantokashite Alguard
|
3 | ONA | 1 | Lol, this is looks like motherfuckin hentai VN opening | G |
102 |
Furiko
|
9 | Special | 1 | So deep, so fuckin' sad... Cry like a bitch | G |
103 |
Taisei Kensetsu CMs
|
6 | CM | 6 | Another one nicely drawn ad | G |
104 |
Shanshui Qing
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Awww, this old fox knows how to get chicks :3 He teached his girl how play on his skinny flute for sure wink wink. | G |
105 |
Nagareboshi Lens
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Well I'd watch this series if they existed with pleasure. But there is no, so whatever.... sad | G |
106 |
Souhaku Shisuferia
|
6 | Music | 1 | It's pretty cool for AMV made without anime source series, but it looks exactly like this kind of AMVs. Still nothing special. | G |
107 |
663114
|
6 | Movie | 1 | God damn cicadas ugly as fuck in general but that one muted from radiation 10 times worse. Bleh. | G |
108 |
Otogi no Kuni no Birthday
|
3 | Music | 1 | Lol, so much disney shit was copy pasted into there | G |
110 |
Tabisuru Nuigurumi: Traveling Daru
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Very nice shortie. Heartwarming, classic *good* story for all ages. Without much lines of text, which is nice for such a type of anime too. | G |
111 |
Tanpen Animation Junpei Fujita
|
5 | Movie | 3 | Pretty nice and cute, but still average | G |
112 |
Entotsuya Peroo
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Well 1930s were the years when japan was battling everybody, so this one short for kids representing it pretty good | G |
113 |
Tsuki no Miya no Oujosama
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Those squirrels looks more like rabbits than squirrels | G |
114 |
Kirakira 5th Anniversary Live Anime: Kick Start Generation
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Man this is fuckin awesome, anive version of real life concert lol. The mother of Mikus thanksgiving 3d performance | G |
115 |
Wooser no Sono Higurashi
|
5 | TV | 12 | Very nice girls and Great OP but most of the jokes about that perverted pet just dumb | G |
116 |
Sakura
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Exelent amv about spring in japan | G |
117 |
Bokura no Hero
|
6 | Music | 1 | Ded somtri sobaka sidit lol | G |
118 |
Oshiri Kajiri Mushi (TV)
|
4 | TV | 20 | This series really boring, every episode contains exactly same scenario, but this could be good as a kodomo anime. | G |
119 |
Stay the Same
|
4 | Music | 1 | I dont like the song, i dont like the animation, but anyway it's for 3-6 y.o. group so it's maybe ok for them | G |
120 |
Tell Your World
|
6 | Music | 1 | Very nice and sunny song hehe, i love miku | G |
121 |
Crash!
|
4 | Special | 3 | Main female character looks exactly like risa from lovely complex. And this is some kind of trailer for reverse harem manga. that's all, nothing special | G |
122 |
Winner
|
6 | Music | 1 | Good song, but not the best video, too much repeative parts :3 | G |
123 |
Hyoutan Suzume
|
5 | Movie | 1 | That anime contains a lot of violence for 50s, and pretty boring and selfrepeating | G |
124 |
Peeping Life: The Perfect Emotion
|
7 | OVA | 10 | I love this slice of life. Without fuckin scool kids in every episode | G |
125 |
Peeping Life: The Perfect Evolution
|
6 | OVA | 10 | Comparing to the 1st two episodes this one looks like more sketch show not the slice of life | G |
126 |
Hanamaru Youchien: Panda Neko Taisou
|
4 | Special | 8 | this dance is actually cute and well-shown in main series but i dont like bad 3d so it's not good special for me. meh | G |
127 |
Youchien Senshi: Hanamaru Girls
|
7 | Special | 3 | Well this is parody about classical stamps in maho shoujo anime | G |
128 |
My Life
|
8 | ONA | 1 | That's pretty cool yo. | G |
129 |
Wooser no Sono Higurashi: Ken to Pants to Wooser to
|
4 | Special | 1 | Doesnt worth to buy the disc, it's even worse than the 1st season =\ | G |
131 |
Chagama Ondo
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Well its not bad for 1935 but the plot is pretty dull | G |
132 |
Aiura
|
8 | TV | 12 | This series have to be 10 times longer | G |
133 |
Dareka no Manazashi
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Another great shinkais work, shortie about future but still about timeless things. | G |
134 |
Mogu Mogu
|
5 | Music | 1 | Some reggae about smoking weed and kappas. | G |
135 |
Peeping Life: The Perfect Emotion Special
|
6 | Special | 1 | I love cinema ones but other not so much | G |
136 |
Peeping Life: The Perfect Evolution Specials
|
5 | Special | 3 | Too much PS3 | G |
137 |
Cowboy Bebop: Ein no Natsuyasumi
|
8 | Special | 1 | G |
138 |
Peeping Life: World History
|
9 | ONA | 40 | As good as the very 1st season, I had a lot of laughs on this one :D | G |
139 |
Christmas
|
5 | Music | 1 | Song not bad, but the video so bad, and half of the video just retarded. | G |
140 |
Imokawa Mukuzo: Genkanban no Maki
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Well, the very 1st commercial anime lol | G |
141 |
Hello Kitty no Oyayubi-hime (OVA)
|
4 | OVA | 1 | I never liked this story | G |
142 |
Erementar Gerad: Aozora no Senki
|
5 | Music | 1 | Doesn't make me want to watch the whole series | G |
143 |
Kyoto Animation: Ikitaku Naru Omise-hen
|
7 | CM | 1 | Cute trader | G |
144 |
Kyoto Animation: Hassou-hen
|
7 | CM | 1 | Cute lesbian shoujo | G |
145 |
Kyoto Animation: Megane-hen
|
7 | CM | 1 | Cute battle megane | G |
146 |
Kyoto Animation: Kasa-hen
|
7 | CM | 1 | Cute kids with jet-packs | G |
147 |
Kyoto Animation: Suiei-hen
|
8 | CM | 1 | Cut gay porn | G |
148 |
Namida no Tsubomi
|
7 | Music | 1 | Awesome song | G |
149 |
Hana wa Saku
|
7 | Music | 1 | Good song, from kids for kids | G |
150 |
Redial
|
8 | Music | 1 | Miku so kawaii, but the video offsynched a bit | G |
151 |
The Everlasting Guilty Crown
|
7 | Music | 1 | Pretty smooth 3d, like FF lvl 3d. But she has no teeth =\ | G |
152 |
Hello Kitty no Nemureru Mori no Bijo
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Not so bad, but too kiddish | G |
153 |
Korokoro Kuririn no Inaka no Nezumi Tokai no Nezumi
|
3 | OVA | 1 | Havent seen the original version of this story, but this one have no proper plot and ending =\ | G |
154 |
Hello Kitty no Kurumi Wari Ningyou
|
3 | OVA | 1 | The king is actually a queen, drawn cheap as fuck. Meh | G |
155 |
Hello Kitty no Hakuchou no Ouji
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Nice interpretation, good | G |
156 |
Tonari no Seki-kun
|
9 | TV | 21 | Awesome, finally a great slice in 2014, funny jokes cute girl, nuff said | G |
157 |
Hadakya no Otonosama
|
3 | ONA | 2 | No sound. Average 3D. Horrible character desighn. 1 episode horrible another just bad/ | G |
158 |
Kaitou Reinya Pilot
|
4 | Special | 1 | G |
159 |
Hanasaka Jijii
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Classical tale, which you can find in many cultures. But moral is the same - envy = bad. Don't be jelaous | G |
160 |
Mahou no Hiroba
|
4 | Music | 1 | Thats kind of lame clay amv, i dont like the voice of this kid also =( | G |
161 |
Chocotan!
|
5 | Special | 1 | Well this is just awesome drawn but there are 2 main problems - it's fuckin promo about gurl talking with dog and it's too kiddish | G |
162 |
Donyatsu
|
6 | Movie | 12 | Fuckin nuclear CATastrophe in a box of donuts. lol | G |
163 |
Hello Kitty no Kieta Santa-san no Okurimono
|
4 | OVA | 1 | This cheap ass animation could be good for a little kids, but im not enjoyed it =\ | G |
164 |
PES: Peace Eco Smile - Drive your Heart
|
2 | CM | 1 | THIS is a fuckin SHIT | G |
165 |
Hitotsubu ni Kawaranu Ai wo Komete
|
7 | ONA | 1 | Simple, heart warming shorty.... advertisment about toffees. What? really? Ok whatever, it's still pretty nice as a standalone animation. Really cute | G |
166 |
Weekender Girl
|
7 | Music | 1 | Awesome song from psp game as if i understood correct. | G |
167 |
Mogura no Adventure
|
3 | TV Special | 1 | So THIS is the very 1st animation aired on the JTV. How the fuck the put there crappy as FUCK shitty poop one? I have no idea | G |
168 |
EDEN
|
7 | Music | 1 | People should be really thankful for vocaloid creators because this software gifted ability to creat and art for those who cant | G |
169 |
HORIZON feat. Hatsune Miku
|
6 | Music | 1 | Pretty lame video and song not the very best | G |
170 |
Fake Doll
|
8 | Music | 1 | This amv so good, awesome ill say, exactly as music video. | G |
171 |
Devour Dinner
|
5 | Movie | 1 | This is made in the same style as other Mizues works. Still its pretty dull for me, repeating same idea over and over again for ten minutes, I guess its just too much | G |
172 |
Lost Utopia
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Shorty showing bible idea with the classic Mizue style | G |
173 |
And And
|
7 | Music | 1 | Psychedelic, cyclic, catching. Pretty good imo, song pretty good, but music pretty disturbing I don't know why. | G |
174 |
Modern No.2
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Oh, pretty nice for a music video, some work with simple forms and optic illusions + music = nice music video :3 | G |
175 |
Jam
|
3 | Music | 1 | The visual part is ok, but everything else just bad - bad sound work, no idea, there is no soul in this vid. | G |
176 |
Dance, Dance, Dance
|
7 | Music | 1 | This is great music video describing the woman's nature, well made. | G |
177 |
Nimrod
|
8 | Music | 1 | Awesome song and visuals very good too. Love it | G |
178 |
Kyuushigai
|
6 | Music | 1 | Well, stylish visuals but i dont like the song | G |
179 |
Pony Metal U-GAIM Promotion Film
|
5 | Special | 1 | Astro-gurl. Sad part - this will never happen | G |
180 |
Reunion (Music)
|
3 | Music | 1 | Wow this is so bad :O | G |
181 |
Dokidoki Gakuen Kessen!! Youki Daimashiro
|
2 | OVA | 1 | Boring 2fps bullshit | G |
182 |
Juujika You and I
|
6 | Music | 1 | Oh lol, this giant transformer :D | G |
183 |
Dream Creator feat. GUMI
|
7 | Music | 1 | Nice, catchy song, great music video in general, but gumi looks uncanonical =\ And this is making me sad | G |
184 |
GAME OVER feat. Hatsune Miku
|
6 | Music | 1 | Simmilar to fake doll, but for this song, there is not enough dynamics, sex, and too much red. | G |
185 |
Short Peace Opening
|
4 | Special | 1 | I dont like 3D and fake emotions. Meh | G |
186 |
Milk House Dreaming: Ai no Shiki
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Sadly its more like a slide show but amv or anime. But songs are beautiful and pictures too. Cuteness overload | G |
187 |
Nexus
|
8 | Music | 1 | Awesome AMV, great lips synch, and this is not even fan made amv. I'd like to watch the whole series | G |
188 |
Oshiri Kajiri Mushi (TV) 2nd Season
|
4 | TV | 32 | Those series are not really BAD, but it's really selfrepeating show, and i couldnt imagine anybody to suggest to watch this show | G |
189 |
Miss Monochrome The Animation
|
7 | TV | 13 | Well, wasted half an hour of my life | G |
190 |
Hana no Hi
|
3 | Movie | 1 | This fuckin shit is comedy? really? no way | G |
191 |
Wooser no Sono Higurashi: Kakusei-hen
|
7 | TV | 12 | Everything SO much better in the second season, plot girls and even OST. Just great | G |
192 |
Another: Misaki Mei - Shizukani
|
7 | Music | 1 | I'm melting because of this song, if it would be in some not chibi animation ill give it 9 | G |
193 |
Kimi to Boku
|
7 | ONA | 1 | It is a pretty good story but its really lame flash animation after all. | G |
194 |
Harinezumi
|
6 | Music | 1 | Song pretty nice, also we can see that girl in another azumas songs. But she drawn *armless* which is pretty creepy to me =\ | G |
195 |
"0"
|
6 | Music | 1 | Awesome work by graphic designer but still pretty lame music, and this dj not really good. | G |
196 |
Lies, Lies.
|
5 | Music | 1 | This amv contains pretty stylish animtaions but its pretty selfrepeative and i dont really like the song. | G |
197 |
Hana no Zundamaru
|
6 | ONA | 8 | That was pretty entertaining :3 Good for a one time watch without much sense | G |
198 |
6♥Princess
|
7 | Music | 1 | Pink or Black? Fantastic na Magic | G |
199 |
DPR Special Movie
|
5 | Special | 1 | Double-penetration space mission. K | G |
200 |
Peeping Life: YouTuber-kun
|
4 | ONA | 4 | This is totally not slice of life | G |
201 |
Tonari no Seki-kun OVA
|
10 | OVA | 1 | When I was a 3rd grader I brought a cat into school exact the same way lol | G |
202 |
Follow Me
|
8 | Music | 1 | Awesome. Cry like a bitch | G |
203 |
Mission School
|
7 | Music | 1 | Great amv, hearttouching | G |
204 |
Yakusoku (ONA)
|
8 | ONA | 1 | I love this wrestler | G |
205 |
Lost Forest
|
5 | Music | 1 | Not liked the song and not the very best video. Meh | G |
207 |
Kazoku no Hanashi
|
9 | ONA | 1 | Damn, i love those stories from Tekken... Cry like a bitch | G |
208 |
Nihonbashi Koukashita R Keikaku
|
8 | Music | 1 | Wow this amv really good, its drawn nice and juicy but in general the vid doesnt make much of a sense | G |
209 |
Mirai Koushi Harima SACLA
|
7 | CM | 1 | 10/10 would fuck | G |
210 |
Omoide no Marnie
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Retarded lesbian tulpas, meh | G |
211 |
Wasure-boshi
|
6 | PV | 1 | Stylish shortie, pretty interesting | G |
212 |
Picotopia
|
6 | PV | 1 | Some nice surreal AMV, pretty cool huh. | G |
213 |
Il torero Camomillo
|
4 | Music | 1 | Lol that one singer has no hearing ability. And the amv in general pretty lame | G |
214 |
Makkuramori no Uta
|
6 | Music | 1 | Pretty warm song | G |
215 |
Koisuru Niwatori
|
7 | Music | 1 | God damn song 10 out of 10 but video pretty rusty | G |
216 |
Dracula no Uta
|
6 | Music | 1 | Well fuckin rapper moskito drakula came in to the lolis house to suck her hard. LOL | G |
217 |
Higenashi Gogejabaru
|
4 | Music | 1 | I like this singers voice, but this song and also video pretty lame | G |
218 |
Natsumi Step!
|
3 | Music | 1 | Lol, how come this shit counts as anime title | G |
219 |
Just Awake
|
7 | Music | 1 | Well, such type of songs maybe TOO emotional for me but at the same time video pretty cool. SO its pretty nice amv in total | G |
220 |
Yodaka no Hoshi
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Lol, this talking birds. It's beatiful drawn example of art, but could be much better. | G |
221 |
Nandaka Velonica
|
6 | TV | 10 | At first i thought it's gonna be fuckin bad, but later it became way better so whatever. And this is like the worst ED ever. | G |
222 |
a_caFe
|
3 | Music | 1 | I dont get the message + it feels really uncomplete. because it is. But artstyle pretty nice | G |
223 |
Sora e
|
6 | Music | 1 | A bit laggy, but still nice, music video about friendship of little whale and ferret. Pretty cute and MUCH better than all other works from this guy | G |
224 |
Asa ga Kuru mae ni: Sasurai Version
|
4 | Music | 1 | 1st of all its not a real amv. And 2nd - song not bad but animation pretty laggy even if it drawn in classic style | G |
225 |
Aoi Heya
|
4 | Music | 1 | Not really like this one | G |
226 |
Computer Obaachan
|
5 | Music | 1 | Well, i like the song, it's pretty dynamic and funny, but still stuff happening at video part doesnt make a lot of sense) | G |
227 |
Hello Kitty no Momotarou
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Not bad, but that FEmale momotaro, hwat? | G |
228 |
Hello Kitty no Nagagutsu wo Naita Neko
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Nice, kitty in boots :3 | G |
229 |
Bad Badtz-Maru no Ookami ga Kita!
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Little nigger got fucked, but there is no kitty | G |
230 |
Hello Kitty no Circus ga Yatte Kita
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Lol thats one cruel sircus master | G |
231 |
Minihams no Ai no Uta
|
4 | Music | 1 | God damn 3d hamsters ugly af | G |
232 |
Minihams no Kekkon Song
|
4 | Music | 1 | Yeh as i said those hamsters fuckin ugly | G |
233 |
Mirakururun Grand Purin!
|
3 | Music | 1 | I hate those 3d fuckers so much | G |
234 |
Pi~hyara Kouta
|
3 | Music | 1 | God fuckin damn 3d hamsters. Not you again. FU | G |
235 |
Hello Kitty no Sanbiki no Kobuta
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Pretty dumb lol | G |
236 |
Hello Kitty no Yuki no Joou
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Not that bad for kiddies | G |
237 |
Hello Kitty no Match Uri Shoujo
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Dead hello kitty LOL | G |
238 |
Hello Kitty no Hansel to Gretel
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Pretty lame and boring | G |
239 |
Hello Kitty no Ousama no Mimi wa Roba no Mimi
|
6 | OVA | 1 | That one is not bad for kids :3 | G |
240 |
Pochacco no Jack to Mame no Ki
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Pretty boring + no kitty | G |
241 |
Hello Kitty no Kaguya-hime
|
5 | OVA | 1 | There were already like 10 interpretations of this story | G |
243 |
Freely Tomorrow
|
8 | Music | 1 | I luv dis sonk :3 But video could've been a bit better. | G |
244 |
Hangyodon no Hadaka no Ousama
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Sadfrog memes ftw | G |
245 |
Bad Badtz-Maru no Ari to Kirigirisu
|
4 | OVA | 1 | God damn seal fuckin ugly, why didnt they put kitty instead? | G |
246 |
Osaru no Monkichi no Kin no Ono Gin no Ono
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Meh, no kitty as any character | G |
247 |
Pom Pom Purin no Usagi to Kame
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Hello kitty without kitty LOL | G |
248 |
Ahiru no Pekkle no Ahiru no Drakestail
|
3 | OVA | 1 | Magic goose doesnt make much of a sense | G |
249 |
Kerokero Keroppi no Aladdin to Mahou no Lamp
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Not bad | G |
250 |
Ahiru no Pekkle no Minikui Ahiru no Ko
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Well the story told same as original but the problem is that all the rest of animals ugly as fuck too | G |
251 |
Pom Pom Purin no Kitakaze to Taiyou
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Classy | G |
252 |
Ahiru no Pekkle no Sindbad no Bouken
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Lol that giant flying cock. | G |
253 |
Kerokero Keroppi no Ganbare! Keroppooz
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Well classic *bullies vs faggots* baseball game | G |
254 |
Ahiru no Pekkle no Suieitaikai wa Oosawagi
|
5 | OVA | 1 | And again, this is exact copy of the duck tales, like most of the characters are in there. Still kind of fun | G |
255 |
Ahiru no Pekkle no Aladdin to Mahou no Lamp
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Lol, this is japanese copy of duck tales and aladdin mixed together, but with a much lower budget. Its still kind of fun | G |
256 |
Kerokero Keroppi no Yowamushi-ouji no Daibouken
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Well even such a coward fucker can become brave enough with the right attitude | G |
257 |
Kerokero Keroppi no Kero Kero House no Himitsu
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Friendship is magic. Fuckin ponies-frogs/ | G |
258 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie: Mirai Fukuin - Manner Movie
|
2 | Movie | 1 | What the fuck is this shit? 0.5 fps action figures? Fanmade videos 250 times better than this shit | G |
259 |
Nyamen
|
2 | TV | 12 | Trashy 3d crap with a silly jokes | G |
260 |
Hana no Zundamaru: Junk
|
4 | ONA | 3 | Lol | G |
261 |
Peaceful Times (F02) Petit Film
|
5 | Music | 1 | Well this is possibly something good for a HUGE fans of evangelion but for its just... meh | G |
262 |
Re Boot
|
9 | Music | 1 | The only bad thing here - sometimes this 3d animation looks pretty dull. | G |
263 |
Ga no Iru Tokoro
|
4 | Movie | 1 | This is some creepy shit, maybe too deep for me but i dont get what the fuck is going on there. | G |
264 |
Nisou no Kuzu
|
3 | Movie | 1 | God damn Jet Li throwing shit into ocean, while some round faced mermaid trying to stop him. Another metaphoric shit. Too deep | G |
266 |
Heya/Keitai
|
7 | Movie | 1 | That was breath taking | G |
267 |
Kaidan
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Truly said i dont see any connection between one eyed karate girl and frogs ghost. But at least it looks good, and pretty interesting opposite to the rest shit on that dvd. | G |
269 |
Kaze no Invitation
|
6 | Music | 1 | Nice song, but video is nothing special | G |
270 |
Genroku Koi Moyou: Sankichi to Osayo
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Nice shortie about demon stealing princess, disney style | G |
271 |
Osaru no Tairyou
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Pretty dumb at the begin and kind of spooky at the end. Not very good | G |
272 |
Paulette no Isu
|
9 | ONA | 1 | Kawaii | G |
273 |
Decorator
|
7 | Music | 1 | This sounds like good old 1st albums, but the video, even from sega, not looks entertaining enough | G |
274 |
Calligraffiti
|
2 | Movie | 1 | That's just sumbur and lame | G |
275 |
Kappa Kawatarou
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Well made but not intersting at all | G |
276 |
Nezumi no Yomeiri
|
5 | Movie | 1 | That's nice, pretty funny and cool drawn | G |
277 |
Kara no Kyoukai: Manner Movies
|
2 | Movie | 7 | Why the fuck this is so bad? What the point to create a shitty ass 1 fps animation to promote your new movies? Nobody will watch this shit | G |
278 |
Oira no Ski
|
7 | Movie | 1 | wow this is some psychedelic shit | G |
279 |
Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica Movie 3: Hangyaku no Monogatari - Magica Quartet x Nisioisin
|
4 | Movie | 4 | Lame even for a lame vid | G |
280 |
Sora wa Koko ni Aru
|
6 | Music | 1 | Great song and coloring but i dont really like the video much | G |
281 |
Tooryanse (Music)
|
7 | Music | 1 | Pretty funny amv with that 3d into 2d technology used. I like the song. | G |
282 |
Strobe Light
|
7 | Music | 1 | I actually love the video and i love those cats, and the song really catchy but i dont like the meaning of the song | G |
283 |
E no Umakatta Tomodachi
|
6 | Music | 1 | Heart warming song, but cheap ass animation about nothing | G |
284 |
Oosouji
|
8 | Music | 1 | This song is really deep. I love it | G |
285 |
Rakugaki Picasso
|
8 | Music | 1 | Love this song, it also has pretty deep meaning. And those trolling dancing cats cool | G |
286 |
PoPo Loouise
|
5 | Music | 1 | Well its surely great song for kids, not for me but still. Its drawn really cool, warm colors and stuff. | G |
287 |
Hokahoka Oden no Uta
|
7 | Music | 1 | God damn vocaloid nyain~ whole god damn video and all the food looks oishii. Shiet/ | G |
288 |
Kitsune to Circus
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Awesome toon for 1948 but the ending is bad | G |
289 |
Tonari no Seki-kun Specials
|
8 | Special | 2 | Good addition, aint sure if they good enough to pay for dvd | G |
290 |
Daze
|
6 | Music | 1 | Awesome song, but video is self repeating and not really good in general, its more like well made lyrics of the song but amv . | G |
291 |
Peeping Life: Shinkon-chan Kansai ni Irasshai
|
6 | ONA | 1 | That was nice :3 Gave some smiles | G |
292 |
LolitA☆Strawberry in Summer
|
6 | Music | 1 | Reminds me some derpy MMD vids, but at the same time it has really good song, and its kind of cute overall | G |
293 |
Miss Monochrome The Animation: Soccer-hen
|
6 | ONA | 1 | Kambatte Nippon | G |
294 |
Shoko Nakagawa Prism Tour Special
|
6 | Special | 1 | As a special for a live concert its pretty awesome, and i always LOVED this song in ddr mix. | G |
295 |
Days
|
3 | Music | 1 | Can even call this an AMV, just because its not much but lyrics of an ending =\ | G |
296 |
Clarinet Kowashichatta
|
5 | Music | 1 | Pretty nice and funny song :P | G |
297 |
Akaoni to Aooni no Tango
|
6 | Music | 1 | Good song, nice cartoon :3 | G |
298 |
Sumiko (TV)
|
4 | TV | 8 | Half of the each episode is the ending song + flash animation is not very good and stories really simple even that breshnev style girl not saving the day | G |
299 |
Ghibli ga Ippai Special Short Short
|
6 | Special | 10 | I finnaly got where is that scene from the sayonara zetsubou sensei is from :3 | G |
300 |
Moonfesta
|
6 | Music | 1 | Great song but this doll toon looks pretty dull | G |
301 |
Sumiko
|
5 | Special | 2 | Good songs + below average flash animation. Whatever | G |
302 |
Sumiko no Egao
|
6 | Music | 1 | God damn eyebrows, wow. Great song, cheap ass flash animation, not the best story | G |
303 |
Majokko Shimai no Yoyo to Nene Movie Extra: Hatsukoi - Mikako Komatsu
|
8 | Special | 1 | Awesome song with a good animations. Pretty cool for a bonus :3 | G |
304 |
Futago no Mahoutsukai Lico to Gli
|
6 | ONA | 4 | Drawings and voice pretty cute | G |
305 |
Tatamp
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Lame version of the other mirai mizue works | G |
306 |
fake!fake!
|
8 | Music | 1 | I dont like the singers voice much but this song really good and catching, art style highly close to kaiba which is a big plus too | G |
307 |
Many Mary
|
4 | Music | 1 | Pretty lame animations and song also below average | G |
308 |
Tanu no Magical Holiday
|
4 | Music | 1 | Lame song, lame 3d, looks like ending for some lame kodomo anime | G |
309 |
Psychedelic Afternoon
|
3 | Music | 1 | Thats just gay | G |
311 |
Monotonous Purgatory
|
7 | Music | 1 | Pretty good amv about death | G |
312 |
Wake Up, Girl Zoo!
|
9 | ONA | 10 | Hilarious series - kawaii fursuit gurls, 10/10 ending song and a lot of jokes. What else do you need? | G |
313 |
Stitch!: Itazura Alien no Daibouken - Uchuu Ichi no Oniichan
|
3 | Special | 1 | Garbage | G |
314 |
Backkom Meogeujan Yeohaeng
|
4 | Movie | 1 | God damn that explaination voice so fuckin annoying | G |
315 |
Backkom 2
|
4 | TV | 52 | This series is not fun but thats not a big problem, comparing to the 1st season, like 70% of the episodes of this one have no ending. | G |
316 |
Backkom Sports
|
4 | TV | 52 | Thats. Just bad | G |
317 |
Clock
|
4 | Special | 1 | Thats lame | G |
318 |
Angel (Special)
|
7 | Special | 1 | Reminds me painkiller producer studio. People can fly. As soon as they die | G |
319 |
I Love Picnic
|
4 | Special | 1 | That short is about nothing | G |
320 |
I Love Sky
|
5 | Special | 1 | They should not make 150 more episodes of this | G |
321 |
Contact 2
|
5 | Special | 1 | Lol that one alien pretty rude | G |
322 |
Sheep in the Island
|
5 | Special | 2 | Predator maniac sheep. Wtf | G |
323 |
Ultra Dino Makera
|
7 | Special | 1 | God damn pedophiles | G |
324 |
Contact
|
5 | Special | 1 | I would do the same | G |
325 |
SheepWolf
|
3 | ONA | 1 | Thats just dumb | G |
326 |
His Lipstick
|
6 | ONA | 1 | Im doing exactly same shit with my cat. | G |
327 |
Super Backkom
|
6 | Special | 1 | Surprisingly not as bad as 150 other episodes | G |
328 |
Backkom Mission Impossible
|
5 | ONA | 2 | Not as bad as the rest of 150 episodes | G |
329 |
Backkom: Jung-gug Gijeogwi
|
5 | Special | 1 | Thats just ad for diapers | G |
330 |
Backkom Specials
|
6 | ONA | 8 | All of those special videos and commercials are much better than actual series =\ | G |
331 |
Tasukeai no Rekishi: Seimei Hoken no Hajimari
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Very nice, very good quality vid, specially for educationla video. Interesting to watch | G |
332 |
47 Todoufuken
|
6 | TV | 26 | Watching this google translated, and after like 10 episodes i got that this show about different food and different regions of japan. Yeh. Title name unclear. | G |
333 |
Oshiri Kajiri Mushi (TV) 3rd Season
|
3 | TV | 10 | Smiled once per 10 episodes | G |
334 |
Doamaiger D
|
2 | TV | 13 | Fuckin shit out of 10, 1 point only for the 1st episode, all the rest 1 worse than another | G |
335 |
Baguda-jou no Touzoku
|
6 | Movie | 1 | That was one of those 1st anime with no sound but with words baloons like in comix. Not very good but its 1926 so yeh. | G |
336 |
Kogane no Hana
|
5 | Movie | 1 | God damn dragon | G |
337 |
Kokoro no Chikara
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Those cats fuckin ugly, but battle with water dragon is ok | G |
338 |
Numa no Taishou
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Whales arent predators lol | G |
339 |
Kaeru San Yuushi
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Well that was kind of fun | G |
340 |
Kumo no Ito
|
7 | Movie | 1 | That story pretty sad one. It also looks good | G |
341 |
Yuki no Yoru no Yume
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Thats a classic story, like disney. | G |
342 |
Dangobei Torimonochou: Hirake - Goma no Maki
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Well thats kind of good for a post war cartoon. Yeh. | G |
343 |
Kyouryoku Boukuusen
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Yet another disney copy paste used as educational propaganda | G |
345 |
Hana wa Saku: Touhoku ni Saku
|
6 | TV Special | 1 | It has a good song but i dont like forced drama | G |
346 |
Ochou Fujin no Gensou
|
6 | Movie | 1 | That's very sad, reminds me memoirs of a geisha =( | G |
347 |
Miss Monochrome The Animation: Manager
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Good god i love her voice. MM the savior | G |
348 |
Ofuro no Kazoe Uta
|
4 | Music | 1 | Loled on this song, but i dont like it much. Too kodomo for me | G |
349 |
Ahiru Rikusentai
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Nice war parody, wet dreams of japanese guys not get their ass kicked. | G |
350 |
Ari-chan
|
6 | Movie | 1 | That looks EXACTLY like old disney cartoons. | G |
351 |
2005-nen Uchuu no Tabi
|
2 | Special | 1 | Despite the fact that i liked kaiba, that one video, just retarded. It doesnt make any sense, wtf. | G |
352 |
Guitar Shoujo!
|
3 | CM | 1 | Seriously? two 15 seconds promo for an app count as an anime? jeesh | G |
353 |
Hikari no Megami
|
3 | Special | 1 | Im not the big fan of zelda and this ad is mostly ingame footage but animated video | G |
354 |
Henna ABC
|
6 | Music | 1 | Pretty good song for learning english letters heh | G |
355 |
Katsura Hime
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Who the fuck want to kidnap a bald princess LOL, also this movie pretty satisfying, lovely warm colors and good animations | G |
356 |
Baymax
|
6 | Music | 1 | Not as good as all the other his works, maybe i should watch big hero 6 | G |
357 |
Hatsune Miku x Tetsuya Nomura
|
5 | CM | 1 | Thats a good looking one miku :3 Looks like promising promo for something bigger | G |
358 |
Modern
|
4 | Movie | 1 | i dont like it. modern n2 WAY better | G |
359 |
Timbre A to Z
|
5 | ONA | 26 | The images perfectly fit sounds but the whole video is not very good, its good work from some point. | G |
360 |
Studio Khara vs. CyberConnect2 Gachinko! Animation Taiketsu!
|
6 | ONA | 2 | Poor pussy got destroyed twice | G |
361 |
Futon
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Beatiful | G |
362 |
Great Rabbit
|
7 | Movie | 1 | I dont get the idea | G |
363 |
Haru no Shikumi
|
7 | Movie | 1 | I loled from that nipples joke | G |
364 |
Kappo
|
6 | Movie | 1 | This is nothing comparing to the futon one | G |
365 |
Maze
|
2 | Movie | 1 | This is not even the animation =\ | G |
367 |
Nenga no Kizuna
|
7 | ONA | 1 | Thats what i call forced drama. Still good. | G |
368 |
Tough Guy!
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Thats some titanium mantis. Godd animation with a very low resolution and a very little plot | G |
369 |
Poker
|
7 | Music | 1 | One of the good mirai mizue works, good song, good video :3 Lovely | G |
370 |
Noroma na Jiji
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Well thats pretty ugly, but as an exaple of the rising animation skill just okay | G |
371 |
Nonsense Monogatari Dai Ippen: Sarugashima
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Fuckin mowgli, glad he aint fucked those bigtitted monkey | G |
372 |
Luigi's Toy Adventure
|
4 | CM | 1 | Its well done but what the point to count this as an anime | G |
373 |
00:08
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Pretty cool, reminds matrix glitch lol | G |
374 |
White Fantasy
|
6 | Special | 1 | Very cute, and lovely art style and colors. | G |
375 |
3-gatsu no Lion meets Bump of Chicken
|
7 | Music | 1 | Looks beatiful and good song, but i didnt read the manga so i dont get the plot of this amv. | G |
376 |
Doubutsu Tonarigumi
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Great propaganda movie from 1941 | G |
377 |
Cinterrier-jou no Hanamuko
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Well, 10 years after the WW2 they made pretty good quality cartoon. Nice | G |
378 |
Anomalies
|
3 | Special | 1 | What the fuck | G |
379 |
Ganso Banana no Tamashii
|
3 | Music | 1 | Pretty lame stopmotion video same as the song | G |
380 |
Sougiya to Inu
|
6 | Movie | 1 | I had to rewatch this video 3 fuckin times before i got that this video is a parody for a disney movie. Lol | G |
381 |
Columbos
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Pretty nice | G |
382 |
Kizuna (Special)
|
6 | Special | 1 | Well that's simplified version of other good tekken vids | G |
383 |
Kamakura
|
5 | Movie | 1 | It's like REALLY different from futon one even using the same art style and shit, but this one is not very good | G |
384 |
Ninja & Soldier
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Great | G |
385 |
Orangutan
|
3 | Music | 1 | Pretty cheap ass amv for kids | G |
386 |
Tottori U-turn
|
4 | CM | 1 | Pretty lame for an anime but something for an advert | G |
387 |
Tanoshii Sansuu
|
3 | Music | 1 | Well for japanese kids this may be good for math | G |
388 |
Aruite Mikka!
|
3 | Music | 1 | Song kind of good but this 3d video pretty lame and ugly, and declines all the good feelings from the amv. | G |
389 |
Banana Mura ni Ame ga Furu
|
4 | Music | 1 | I like the song, but amv pretty lame even for a kids amv | G |
390 |
World Calling
|
6 | Music | 1 | As colorful as the previous video but at the same time this one doesnt make much sense but AMV ABOUT SELFIES | G |
391 |
Chiisana Teien
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Pretty lame 3D for a year 2014, and very basic plot which is very common. | G |
392 |
Atama wa Tsukaiyou. Card mo Tsukaiyou.
|
5 | CM | 1 | Too fuckin short to be good, but i would love to watch the series about actual karate-girl LOL | G |
394 |
Usagi to Kame (Music)
|
9 | Music | 1 | Awesome song, great video fitting the song pretty good | G |
395 |
Tensai Banpaku Opening
|
6 | ONA | 2 | Great music video. Happy music and colorful video brings a tear of joy for me. But imo at the very end its overloaded with visual stuff | G |
396 |
Persia no Komoriuta: Watashi no Hana
|
5 | Music | 1 | Song pretty good, but video not as much. Lol turkish anime heh | G |
397 |
Futago no Ookami Daibouken
|
6 | Music | 1 | Lol, those wolflings so kawaii :3 | G |
398 |
Henna Ie!
|
2 | Music | 1 | Half of this is not even amv LOL. Also that guy looks like fat richy rich | G |
399 |
Shousei Shikisai Gensou
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Reminds Mirai Mizue style but i dont like this one video in particular | G |
400 |
Oyaji no, Imo no Kamisama.
|
7 | CM | 1 | Heart touching shortie | G |
401 |
20-dai no Heya-hen
|
5 | CM | 1 | God damn pug so kawaii, but its too short to be good | G |
402 |
Doron Coron
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Poor worm. Pretty gory cartoon LOL | G |
403 |
Kimi wa Tomodachi
|
6 | Music | 1 | I dont really like acapella much, but this music video looks kinda cool. Didnt knew it was show at MTV lol | G |
404 |
Eien
|
6 | Music | 1 | Ugly as fuck, but some work were definitely put into this movie, and song is awesome | G |
405 |
Pulsar
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Not the best video and not the best music but this is the rare example wher video fits music and SYNCHED to the bit nearly perfect. A lot of amvs nowadays lack this shit. | G |
406 |
Pinky Wakuwaku Tabi Stroll
|
4 | ONA | 7 | 3D animation pretty derpy and lame, but i love soundtrack | G |
407 |
Pinky Monkey no Umareta Hi
|
7 | ONA | 1 | Stop-motion prequel WAY better than the shitty 3D ads | G |
408 |
Fafa Movie
|
2 | CM | 2 | The fuck this shit doing on mal | G |
409 |
Pinky Monkey x FaFa Collaboration Animation: At Afternoon of Sunny Day
|
3 | CM | 1 | Lame crossover between two lame 3D commerials | G |
410 |
Juu-nin no Chiisa na Indian
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Pretty lame short based on an english song. I dunno what is it aimed for? Learning 1 to 10 count? | G |
411 |
12-gatsu no Uta
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Not very good, but the song is kind of nice | G |
412 |
Hoshi Uranai Kirakira
|
6 | Music | 1 | Nice catchy song for kids :3 | G |
413 |
Kenka no Ato wa
|
6 | Music | 1 | Not the best song, but mucho kawaii video | G |
414 |
Cabbage UFO
|
5 | Music | 1 | Common combination of a great song and a bad video for kids | G |
415 |
Tenrankai de Atta Onnanoko
|
5 | Music | 1 | Great song, but the video part quite lame | G |
416 |
Pata Pata Mama
|
2 | Music | 1 | Great song, but hell.. this is some cheap ass paper toon sesame street style =\ | G |
417 |
Kakinoki Mokkii
|
3 | TV Special | 1 | I dont like the song, i the video is not very good even as a kids amv. | G |
418 |
Suna Asobi
|
2 | TV Special | 1 | I can understand everything but its not even a stop-motion movie half of the time, when people simple derping with sand on camera. Lame. Song is not bad | G |
419 |
Kanimanji Engi
|
6 | Movie | 1 | A lot of work being put into this shadow movie, nice. And it's also pretty classy and interesting | G |
420 |
Kinken Chochiku Shiobara Tasuke
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Boring. Very lame even for 1925 | G |
421 |
Okuni no Tame ni
|
4 | Movie | 1 | This is some SICK propaganda movie, that japanese soldier's arm and leg got ripped off but after they won the war they got back. The fuck | G |
422 |
San-biki no Koguma-san
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Animation really lame even for 1931, + no music in-between of text. Just lame. | G |
423 |
Chikotan
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Scary spooky musical | G |
424 |
Home My Home
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Well that's kind of funny and touching modern problems =\ | G |
425 |
Hana
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Marriage in a nutshell | G |
426 |
Chinka
|
3 | PV | 1 | 5 years passed and no fuckin series. Fuck this shit | G |
427 |
Jiaoao de Jiangjun
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Classic story, with a good art | G |
428 |
Coffee Break
|
7 | Movie | 1 | That's pretty much me when i drink redbull | G |
429 |
Kiseki
|
1 | Movie | 1 | I wonder if this one supposed to make any sense or that was just toally random shit | G |
430 |
Otoko to Onna to Inu
|
3 | Movie | 1 | That's just lame. Lame song, lame story, lame everything | G |
431 |
Samurai
|
2 | Movie | 1 | Yet another bad short by this author | G |
432 |
Jikan
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Yet another example of BAD experimental film | G |
433 |
Sensuikan Cassiopeia
|
3 | Movie | 1 | It would be nice if it wont be half filmed and half 1 fps animated | G |
434 |
Tsuiseki
|
2 | Movie | 1 | Shitty anime about how to get pregnant | G |
435 |
Ikedaya Soudou
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Pretty nice and good looking but without proper ending | G |
436 |
Futari Zamurai Homare no Kawakiri
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Now THAT's what you call art film | G |
437 |
Chanda Gou
|
2 | Movie | 1 | Boring nonsense out of 10 | G |
438 |
Stone
|
1 | Movie | 1 | 1st of all this is simply NOT an animation at ALL | G |
439 |
Karma
|
2 | Movie | 1 | This video doesnt make any sense, even bad for a screensaver | G |
440 |
Genei Toshi
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Not much of an animation, pretty lame | G |
441 |
Toumei Ningen
|
1 | Movie | 1 | This is not the animation what the fuck | G |
442 |
Ten
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Waste of time fuck | G |
443 |
Shin Tenchi Souzou
|
1 | Movie | 1 | Gif joke about that bird of piece, which is not | G |
444 |
Kage
|
2 | Movie | 1 | The only good thing is a song, everything else pretty much sucks hairy balls | G |
445 |
Ki Renka
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Wtf no sound, some weird shit about demons but there is way more text than fuckin 2fps animation | G |
446 |
Odoroki Ban
|
3 | Movie | 1 | That guy really frustrating to get some sex and the sound work just horrible | G |
447 |
Ni-hiki no Sanma (1968)
|
6 | Movie | 1 | God damn jews and muslims are always the problem | G |
448 |
Peeping Life x I-O Data: Quiz!! Input Output
|
3 | ONA | 8 | God damn one of the best daily life shows turned to be a whore =( | G |
449 |
Beppu x Peeping Life
|
2 | ONA | 1 | This is the worst episode of the peeping life ive seen so far. God damn advertisments | G |
450 |
Yatterman x Toshiba
|
3 | CM | 1 | More of a laming innovation than leading | G |
452 |
JU Chuuko Jidousha Hanbaishi x Peeping Life
|
3 | CM | 2 | I wonder why it's marked as 1 episode when there are 2 of them | G |
453 |
Mori no e
|
2 | Music | 1 | One point for the song, this is not an amv and not an anime =\ | G |
454 |
Blend
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Pretty lame comparing to his other works =( | G |
455 |
Metropolis (2009)
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Art style and music and music of this video somehow reminds me cave story... very nostalgic, were one of my favourite mizue works back in old days | G |
456 |
Playground
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Not the best of his works, too dirty imo, and music is not very good too. | G |
457 |
Minamo
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Kind of good for an experimental video. Nice | G |
458 |
Fantastic Cell
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Mirai mizue were pretty good at visualisating sound even in his debut films. Nice | G |
459 |
Kikyuu
|
7 | Music | 1 | Good song and trippy video. Nice for a music video. | G |
460 |
Recorder
|
6 | Movie | 1 | This music video has it's own feature, pretty nice. | G |
461 |
Calm
|
7 | Movie | 1 | This music video IS calm, it's calming down good also | G |
462 |
Baka Baka Baka na Sekai
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Well it's touching a lot of important stuff | G |
463 |
Himitsu Spark
|
7 | Music | 1 | Art style looks like adventure time, and the song is pretty good | G |
464 |
Tokyo Fantasia
|
5 | Movie | 1 | This *musical* is not very good, but it has some cool electro which is nice | G |
465 |
Malay Oki Kaisen
|
6 | Movie | 1 | 25 minutes of total action showing japanese guys wrecking pearl harbor or something like that | G |
466 |
Are wa Dare?
|
5 | Movie | 1 | That's okay for a little kids | G |
467 |
Chiisana Itsutsu no Ohanashi
|
5 | Movie | 1 | One of the oldest slices of life | G |
468 |
Chikara Bashi
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Pretty nice creepy story | G |
469 |
Onigakure Yama no Soba no Hana
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Great work for a 1979, nice movie for kids | G |
470 |
Oshizuka ni
|
4 | Movie | 1 | The fuck that girl pissed herself LOL | G |
471 |
Risu no Panache
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Kawaii wool squirrels | G |
472 |
Sakura Yori Ai wo Nosete
|
5 | Movie | 1 | I guess that's how most of train rapes happened | G |
473 |
Tabi wa Michizure Yo wa Nasake
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Moral - dont drive drunk | G |
474 |
Urameshi Denwa
|
4 | Movie | 1 | God damn women never shut the fuck up. And it's not for kids =\ | G |
475 |
Yumemi Douji
|
4 | Movie | 1 | It's really well drawn and shit, but still it's fuckin unwatchably boring | G |
476 |
Ikiteirutte Subarashii!
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Lame version, specially comparing to the soviet ones. | G |
477 |
Mochimochi no Ki
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Pretty nice paperclip creepy story | G |
478 |
Tetopettenson
|
2 | Music | 1 | Bad song, basically no video, lame | G |
479 |
Fojiao Donghua: Dashi Zhi Pusa Nianfo Yuantong Zhang
|
3 | Special | 1 | More of animated chineese comix propaganda but anime lol | G |
480 |
Wasurerareta Ningyou
|
3 | Movie | 1 | So this is half stop motion half simple cartoon, which is pretty gory lol. | G |
481 |
Kagami
|
7 | Movie | 1 | This short movie is full of drama even without music or seiyu | G |
482 |
Shinsei Kamattechan
|
4 | Music | 1 | Song sounds HORRIBLE but the actual video looks pretty interesting and stylish | G |
483 |
Ooi! Hanimaru
|
3 | Music | 1 | Lol, that's opening for some kids series (which is not anime) with the same weird horse and guy in there lol | G |
484 |
Muku no Ki no Hanashi
|
6 | Movie | 1 | God damn winter kami is fuckin MAD lol, and his minions making swastikas all over lol. The fuck is this? antipropaganda? | G |
485 |
Beer Mukashi Mukashi
|
5 | PV | 1 | hehe, the history how asahi beer became itself from ancient egypt | G |
486 |
Plus 50000-nen
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Funny interpretartion about what going to happen with a human 50000 years later heh. But not very good. | G |
487 |
Nobara
|
1 | Movie | 1 | 0 fps. boring and lame. 1975. the fuck | G |
488 |
A Play
|
6 | Music | 1 | Good relaxing mind flow | G |
489 |
Uriko-hime to Amanojaku
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Pretty nice story about ugly deamon who is actually a nice guy | G |
490 |
Go-hiki no Kozaru-tachi
|
2 | Movie | 1 | This is bad even for a puppet animation, no lip moving, story sucks, the whole video sucks in general | G |
491 |
Fushigi na Taiko
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Well it filmed good but the story actually pretty lame =\ | G |
492 |
Kobutori (1957)
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Not bad, puppet version about balls on the face is good too | G |
493 |
Bunbuku Chagama (1958)
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Very nice work but not interesting much | G |
494 |
Ousama ni Natta Kitsune
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Very nice doll story, interesting to watch and funny and shit. Great | G |
495 |
Fukusuke
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Animated very bad, like, for reals. And overextended. Meh | G |
496 |
Poron Guitar
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Very lame interpretation of old story | G |
497 |
Inaka Nezumi to Machi Nezumi
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Pretty lame and boring paperclip cartoon. | G |
498 |
Kaguya-hime
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Good story but pretty lame made, this paperclip work looks really crappy | G |
499 |
Jataka Monogatari: Kiniro no Shika
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Yet another boring lame cartoon for kids. Kids in 50's were pretty fucked | G |
500 |
Tsuru no Ongaeshi
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Nice story but after all pretty cheap ass lame realisation | G |
501 |
Crazy for It
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Very nice music video, great example of it. Not very much of a plot but great visuals perfectly fitting good music. Nice | G |
502 |
Kuchao
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Very nice work, stunning | G |
503 |
Orchestra
|
3 | Music | 1 | Offsynced, not very good, looks really like really unprofessional work =\ | G |
504 |
Phantasm
|
1 | Movie | 1 | Shitty 3D animation with no plot, mostly without sound and lame in general | G |
505 |
Insomniac
|
6 | Music | 1 | Pretty nice creepy depressive video | G |
506 |
Count Down
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Reminds every single russian new year eve | G |
507 |
Marude Sekai
|
5 | Music | 1 | Good song, not very interesting video, so 5 out of 10 after all | G |
508 |
Katsuobushi da yo Jinsei wa
|
2 | Music | 1 | Lame cheap ass amv. Boring | G |
509 |
Yell
|
6 | Music | 1 | Great song, and video not bad also | G |
510 |
001
|
1 | ONA | 1 | Nothing more but gif with totally random test sounds | G |
511 |
Petting a Dog
|
5 | ONA | 1 | Loled for a bit. Reminds me my 17 y.o. dog. | G |
512 |
Kaze no Kokyuu: Animation ni Yoru Oufuku Shokan
|
1 | Movie | 1 | Shitty short with close to no sense | G |
513 |
Tekusuke Monogatari
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Bad guys from this shortie looks exactly alike cossaks from cartoon about cossaks, nice | G |
514 |
Norakuro Nitouhei
|
5 | Movie | 1 | I wonder why this war theme so early in 1936, despite the propaganda this is good cartoon | G |
515 |
Norakuro Ittouhei
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Ultra old version of tom and jerry show | G |
516 |
Tokai no Butchy
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Classy story + it does looks like creators of neznaika copypasted the visuals from this short | G |
517 |
Shin Saru Kani Gassen
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Not bad but i like doll verison of this story way more | G |
518 |
Osamishi Tani no Wakare Uta
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Very nice song, and great operator work, but what the fuck is this pissing ass lol. The fuck | G |
519 |
Shiroi Zou (1981)
|
4 | Movie | 1 | 1 fps and not very interesting | G |
520 |
Frypan Jiisan
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Well this is good movie for kids, but floating frying pan is something lol | G |
521 |
Hito no Kita Tooku Nagai Michi
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Very interesting and funny, even brutal sometimes | G |
522 |
Onaka no Ookina Oujisama
|
5 | Music | 1 | Song about how better is to be a working class, than a fat rich fucker. Well something is true, but not everything | G |
523 |
Symphonic Variations
|
3 | Music | 1 | Song is okay and that guy could be a good rapper but video pretty cheap and lame | G |
524 |
Yuki no Hi no Tayori
|
3 | Music | 1 | Not very good 2 fps music video, even kids will get bored watching this | G |
525 |
Roba Chotto Suneta
|
3 | Music | 1 | Not the best song, pretty lame ass cheap stop motion animation. Well | G |
526 |
Koro wa Yane no Ue
|
6 | Music | 1 | Even though it looks ugly as fuck, song pretty funny and the whole music video pretty nice and gay | G |
527 |
Beautiful Name
|
2 | Movie | 1 | Nice cats, but no sound. The fuck? And this shortie about... about nothing. There is no any sense | G |
528 |
Kirin no Otenki Mama-san
|
3 | CM | 12 | Kirin beeru lol | G |
529 |
Sonna Boku ga Suki
|
4 | Music | 1 | that's song not very good, and trippy video | G |
530 |
Warenai Tamago
|
3 | Music | 1 | Song about eggs. Lame | G |
531 |
Watashi no Kamifuusen (1983)
|
3 | Music | 1 | Pretty lame and boring song with looped video | G |
532 |
Wakie Wakie
|
2 | Music | 1 | Laggy stop motion video, with lame music and no song, without proper jokes and just lame | G |
533 |
Precure All Stars Movie: Haru no Carnival♪ - Ima Koko kara
|
3 | Music | 1 | Bad song, fuckin aweful 3D and pretty lame amv in general. Suck balls | G |
534 |
Seichou Rap
|
3 | Music | 1 | This rap sucks | G |
535 |
Ima, Futari no Michi
|
3 | TV Special | 1 | Animation lvl suck balls, really fucked up. Story is not very good, i just dont give a fuck about all that destructions in japan | G |
536 |
Joki Joki Tailor
|
2 | Music | 1 | Good song, shitty everything else | G |
537 |
Oppai ga Ippai
|
3 | Music | 1 | Shitty as fuck song and 2 fps but damn. TITS. +1 ONLY for tits | G |
538 |
Hone Hone Rock
|
6 | Music | 1 | Spooky skeletons lol | G |
539 |
Fuki to Hiyoko
|
6 | Music | 1 | Good song. Good | G |
540 |
Chiisana Konomi (1995)
|
3 | Music | 1 | Good classic song - bad 1 fps video = sucks | G |
541 |
Yamaguchi Sanchi no Tsutomu-kun
|
3 | Music | 1 | Meh | G |
542 |
Kanashiki Mongoose
|
2 | Music | 1 | Song is nnot bad. 1fps video is | G |
543 |
Yubikiri
|
5 | Music | 1 | Good song, average video. 5.5 in total | G |
544 |
Hakimono to Kasa no Monogatari
|
5 | Music | 1 | Nice song, the video is not very intresting | G |
545 |
Shiawase no Tokei
|
2 | Music | 1 | Those kids looks braindamaged | G |
546 |
1989
|
8 | Music | 1 | Awesome song, great video, very nice | G |
547 |
Hello Kitty no Shirayuki-hime (2001)
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Evil queen is pretty sexy furry gurl | G |
548 |
Hello Kitty no Cinderella (OVA)
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Shitty ass 3D animation | G |
549 |
Ushi Atama
|
2 | Movie | 1 | Trashy. Meh | G |
550 |
Nice to See You
|
1 | Movie | 1 | Nuff said | G |
551 |
Utsukushii Hoshi
|
2 | Movie | 1 | A single point for the good music. | G |
552 |
Motion Lumine
|
1 | Movie | 1 | This is not even an animation, this is bunch of photos of the guy jumping around the dark room with some lamps attached and unnesesary dramatic music | G |
553 |
Comics
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Too deep for me | G |
554 |
Sleepy
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Finnaly not that bad film from furukawa. Specially for kids | G |
555 |
Portrait
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Bunch of random gifs *portraits* of some people but they are totally random and doesnt make much of a sense | G |
556 |
Tori
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Good movie about humans chasing their dreams but there is never enough | G |
557 |
Mac the Movie
|
1 | Movie | 1 | Shitty ass shit unoriginal music + shitty ass shit animation = nothing | G |
558 |
Play Jazz
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Suddenly this one is not THAT bad comparing to his other works, it reminds the old feeling of the atari games when you were a kid. Kind of nice | G |
559 |
Direct Animation
|
1 | Movie | 1 | Screensaver with a sound | G |
560 |
Tarzan
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Looks like the drawings of the 5 y.o. without much of a plot | G |
561 |
Miss Monochrome The Animation 2
|
7 | TV | 13 | Same vocaloid cyborg nonsense as 1st season, but some jokes are overused, i dont like this :| | G |
562 |
Joukyou Monogatari
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Some stuff simply doesnt make much sense for me, BUT the whole video not bad at all | G |
563 |
Hana no Hanashi
|
3 | Movie | 1 | I dont like this style of animation at all, looks like kids drawings | G |
564 |
Teddy
|
4 | Movie | 1 | 1st i thought this will be some pedoporn with a mickey mouse. But it's only was some shitty drawn lame drama about secret life of your toys. | G |
565 |
Kuripuri*Kuripura
|
1 | Movie | 1 | That's bullshit | G |
566 |
JAA Meets Yokohama
|
1 | Movie | 1 | Lol what the fuck? Looks like test animation | G |
567 |
Mori no Kuma-san (2009)
|
2 | Music | 1 | I dont like the video and english song sucks | G |
568 |
Nani ga Dekiru ka na
|
1 | Movie | 1 | Doesnt make much of a sense, not interesting, shitty drawn and lame music. Cool | G |
569 |
Arigatou Gomennasai
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Lame animation + great song. Pretty sad | G |
570 |
Yakusoku
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Lame animation and ugly characters again, but song not very bad | G |
571 |
Rule
|
3 | Music | 1 | Same shitty ass looking animation, same ugly characters but there is a good song | G |
572 |
Taku Boda
|
2 | Movie | 1 | Reminds me that game about cubes called something like qube. But this animation doesnt make much of a sense, more like a screensaver + music | G |
573 |
Ishindenshin Shiyou
|
2 | Music | 1 | Song is not bad but the video sucks | G |
574 |
Kitsutsuki: The Ten Hole Stories
|
3 | Movie | 1 | That was kind of funny, but still shitty drawn | G |
575 |
Tokyo SOS
|
2 | Movie | 1 | The music sucks, the video in total too. The mix of godzilla and king kong | G |
576 |
Petit Manga
|
2 | Movie | 1 | That's the lowest quality ever possible but some jokes are not that bad | G |
577 |
Kimi wa Sou Kimeta
|
4 | Music | 1 | Great song, but guys. This is 2011, why the fuck video looks so fuckin cheap ass crap | G |
578 |
Anata mo Robot ni Nareru feat. Kamome Jidou Gasshoudan
|
6 | Music | 1 | This amv funny and creepy at the same time WOW | G |
579 |
Eat You Up/Bunny
|
2 | Music | 1 | Lame song and basically no amv but sounded gif. Lame | G |
580 |
My Melody no Akazukin (OVA)
|
3 | OVA | 1 | Lol, this one is very bad interpretation | G |
581 |
Why
|
1 | Movie | 1 | Basically this is not an animation and a huge waste of 10 minutes of your life | G |
582 |
Taifuu no Noruda
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Shitty generic plot, the only good thing is graphics | G |
583 |
Memories: Younenki no Joukei
|
1 | Movie | 1 | Another keniichi film with no sense and shitty animation | G |
584 |
Walking Man
|
2 | Movie | 1 | Shitty animation of the running man without any plot | G |
585 |
Why Re-Mix 2002
|
1 | Movie | 1 | As bad as original version | G |
586 |
Landscape
|
1 | Movie | 1 | Pure shit with brain damaging sounds | G |
587 |
Memory of Red
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Memory of dragonfly smashed | G |
588 |
Nyamen: Tenkai Daiichi Joshi Koukou Bunka Matsuri Tokubetsu Eizou
|
5 | Special | 1 | It would be better if the whole series would be like that, dancing nekos way better than talkin pots | G |
589 |
Spacy
|
1 | Movie | 1 | Another shitty blinking gif with annoying sound | G |
590 |
Box
|
4 | Movie | 1 | It's bad BUT it made me think about how would 4th dimention look like? Who knows | G |
591 |
Thunder
|
1 | Movie | 1 | This guy obsessed with annoying sounds and blinking vids =\ | G |
592 |
Drill
|
1 | Movie | 1 | It may be experimental, but its undiscriable pure shit | G |
593 |
Ghost
|
1 | Movie | 1 | Bullshit, even worse than 80s horrors | G |
594 |
Grim
|
2 | Movie | 1 | Another shitty film, which is not animation or stop motion video, but like 2 fps movie. MEH | G |
595 |
Shashinki
|
2 | Movie | 1 | It's good that guy trying to save his memories but its shitty animation. | G |
596 |
Shashinki '87
|
1 | Movie | 1 | Second one even worse than 1st | G |
597 |
Wall
|
1 | Movie | 1 | Not animation but gif of some wall filmed | G |
598 |
Akuma no Kairozu
|
1 | Movie | 1 | Nothing but photogif with a shitty music in the background | G |
599 |
Miira no Yume
|
1 | Movie | 1 | Bunch of black and white gifs without a sound | G |
600 |
Venus
|
1 | Movie | 1 | Photo gif, nothing more | G |
601 |
Miss Monochrome The Animation 3
|
7 | TV | 13 | Why new opening and ending only appears at the 9th episode? :| | G |
602 |
Mimizu Monogatari
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Fucking creepy, and could be good but half of this shit is not animation but bunch of stop motion video | G |
603 |
Henkei Sakuhin Dai 1-ban
|
2 | Movie | 1 | Painfull to watch. I actually had a pain in my teeth once i reach 2nd half of the vid =\ | G |
604 |
Henkei Sakuhin Dai 2-ban
|
1 | Movie | 1 | 20 minutes of my life wasted, i wish i could use negative score, it deserves something like -4 | G |
606 |
Goro-chan
|
7 | Music | 1 | Good song and cheap ass video :( | G |
607 |
Kuro
|
9 | Music | 1 | Awesome song about black cat <3 | G |
608 |
2002-nen Halmeoni Ondo
|
6 | Music | 1 | Awesome song, but cheap ass shitty video. Sad | G |
609 |
Peeping Life: TV Asahi Josei Announcer Collab
|
5 | Special | 1 | G |
610 |
PS3® no Tsukai Kata: feat.Peeping Life
|
5 | OVA | 6 | G |
611 |
Miss Monochrome: Music Clips
|
4 | Music | 15 | Not the best perfomance even for a cyborg | G |
612 |
Ookami Heart
|
8 | Music | 2 | Okayish - wanna be REOL style movies, with a nice aesthetics :3 | G |
613 |
Sono Me ga Mitsumeru Mono
|
5 | CM | 1 | G |
614 |
Ultra Maniac OVA
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Very nice, those girls motto kawaii | G |
615 |
Di Gi Charat
|
7 | TV | 16 | Classy nonsense, but i'd say excel saga WAY better but they are pretending to be the same kind of anime, so well.. 7 | G |
616 |
Binzume Yousei
|
6 | TV | 13 | Well thats cute but not the best slice of life ive ever seen and jokes not very good | G |
617 |
Tonari no Yamada-kun
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Very nice slice of life, a bit cheap looking but whatever | G |
618 |
Kurenai no Buta
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Redhead girl just great, same as my s.o. In general, we got great interesting funny story with some deep shit about war realities | G |
619 |
Howl no Ugoku Shiro
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Howl is classical choice of new fags, because of it's simplicity, good idea, classical tale. | G |
620 |
Damekko Doubutsu
|
9 | TV | 26 | Pretty good and easy to watch short series :3 Great to relax your brain | G |
621 |
Majo no Takkyuubin
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Great story, a good ending is a pleasure after all shitty endings I've seen last year. Nice | G |
622 |
Tonari no Totoro
|
7 | Movie | 1 | CP, gore, guro, violence. Dont watch it. | G |
623 |
Kogepan
|
7 | TV | 10 | Well this one has some pretty deep thoughts about human nature, but still it's too slow for me. Literally | G |
624 |
Mimi wo Sumaseba
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Unoriginal soundtrack is not nice, everything else just great | G |
625 |
Neko no Ongaeshi
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Hillarious movie, with classic animation style, great plot and cute main character | G |
626 |
Interstella5555: The 5tory of The 5ecret 5tar 5ystem
|
9 | Movie | 1 | It's a rare example of music-video, which is made by two great artists. | G |
627 |
Kanojo to Kanojo no Neko
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Pretty cute | G |
628 |
Omoide Poroporo
|
10 | Movie | 1 | Fuckin awesome slice of life, the juicy one slice. Awesome to the max. With a god damn cute girl on top. | G |
629 |
Heisei Tanuki Gassen Ponpoko
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Awesome movie. Tanuki genocide | G |
630 |
Taiyou no Ouji: Horus no Daibouken
|
5 | Movie | 1 | 1fps action, lame emotions and in general this is some codomo seinen. Meh | G |
631 |
On Your Mark
|
7 | Music | 1 | This COULD've been really good AMV but there are 3 main problems: bad sinergy of plot and music, selfrepeating and illogical. | G |
632 |
Cello Hiki no Gauche (1982)
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Pretty nice movie made with love, and there is pretty kawaii neko :3 Great musical | G |
633 |
Mutant Turtles: Choujin Densetsu-hen
|
9 | OVA | 2 | Awesome series, would mark 10 out of 10 if it would be a bit better and 13 episodes long | G |
634 |
Aru Tabibito no Nikki
|
7 | ONA | 6 | This one very good, reminds a lot of indie games, it has the same kind of soul | G |
635 |
Ame to Shoujo to Watashi no Tegami
|
6 | ONA | 1 | It is a really good story about how shoujo feel inside when she is in love | G |
636 |
Ginga Tetsudou no Yoru
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Awesome, very nice and calm, interesting to watch. Beatiful | G |
637 |
Aru Machi Kado no Monogatari
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Well this one is really long shorite :3. With deep thoughs included, awesome how you can feel this simple things | G |
638 |
Azumanga Web Daiou
|
8 | ONA | 1 | G |
639 |
Panyo Panyo Di Gi Charat
|
3 | TV | 48 | What the point to turn digi charat into chibi kodomo shit | G |
640 |
Jikuu Ihoujin Kyoko: Chocola ni Omakase!
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Pretty lame imo, ever for shoujo for 10 years old girls. | G |
641 |
Di Gi Charat Nyo
|
6 | TV | 104 | Unexpected but i like old version more than a remake which is like 10 times longer. Pretty lame | G |
642 |
Di Gi Charat Summer Special 2000
|
6 | TV Special | 4 | Nah, not as good as 1st season | G |
643 |
Di Gi Charat Ohanami Special
|
8 | Special | 4 | Very nice, such a moe nekofiller | G |
644 |
Di Gi Charat Natsuyasumi Special
|
6 | Special | 4 | Nice | G |
645 |
Di Gi Charat Christmas Special
|
7 | Special | 1 | Pretty nice, full of pyoko fanservice | G |
646 |
Jishu Seisaku Movie Binchou-tan
|
6 | OVA | 1 | I really like the idea and background animation but still I don't like the song. It's just not suitable for my ears for some reason | G |
647 |
Mahou no Chocolate
|
6 | OVA | 1 | 146% shoujo with paint level animation | G |
648 |
Wish
|
7 | Music | 1 | I like the singer and the song in general, but the fact that could be opening + ending for actual anime making me sad. I love anime of such a type =( | G |
649 |
Onkyo Seimeitai Noiseman
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Sountrack awefull, seiyu work horrible. This is fuckin bullshit | G |
650 |
Mahou Gakuen Lunar! Aoi Ryuu no Himitsu
|
7 | Movie | 1 | This shortie is made in old-school style. Really classical animation, classy jokes. I like characters (evil particularly) | G |
651 |
Amazing Nuts!
|
7 | Music | 4 | 1st and 3rd episodes godlike, and easily couldve been full length movies, but 2nd and 4th are motherfuckin shit | G |
652 |
Ningyo
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Great work about power of the human imagination | G |
653 |
Jumping
|
4 | Movie | 1 | A lot of work, but still waste of time | G |
654 |
Toki wo Kakeru Shoujo
|
8 | Movie | 1 | It's really good heartwarming title, and despite the fact that it's full of hidden symbols, it's really easy to understand and get into it. | G |
655 |
CLAMP in Wonderland
|
8 | Music | 1 | Shiet this is so awesome, but i ned list of featured titles with timing =( | G |
656 |
Superflat Monogram
|
7 | Special | 1 | Main character is really fuckin cute, and as music video it's really good, but it's still advert, nothing more, nothing less | G |
657 |
Mori no Densetsu
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Motherfuckin' Hitler raped forest. Awesome plot what can I say | G |
658 |
Mei to Koneko Bus
|
8 | Special | 1 | That's a huge old ass catbus | G |
659 |
Onboro Film
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Really great work and really good parody I say. And one of the greatest parts - breaking the 3rd wall | G |
660 |
Anime 80-nichikan Sekai Isshuu
|
8 | TV | 26 | Very nice furry variaton of this book (film) :3 I was glad to rewatch it and enjoyed as much as when i was wathing it as a kid | G |
661 |
Piano no Mori
|
6 | Movie | 1 | This is just TOO vanilla and lame for me | G |
662 |
Panda Kopanda
|
6 | Movie | 2 | Too kodomo for me, some little girl fantasy | G |
663 |
Sora Iro no Tane
|
6 | CM | 3 | This commercial for a book is quite interesting and catching, id like to read the book i guess. :3 | G |
664 |
TWO-MIX: White Reflection
|
7 | Music | 1 | It's really good AMV, mostly because it's actually produced as MUSIC VIDEO. We have some story, some parts of *live action* and karaoke. | G |
667 |
CLAMP in Wonderland 2
|
8 | Music | 1 | Really cute and heartwarming summary | G |
668 |
Anime Oyako Gekijou
|
6 | TV | 26 | Wow, this is undescriable christian propaganda, full of concentrated bullshit. And yeh, there is a lot of violence lol | G |
669 |
Gake no Ue no Ponyo
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Great visuals, but everything else pretty average | G |
670 |
Iblard Jikan
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Wow this is awesome, contemplative, meditative, beatiful music video. Relaxin so much. Highly recommend | G |
671 |
Egao
|
7 | Music | 1 | Nyaa~, superb amv, and the only bad part cheap ass animation. Too much static scenes and repeating | G |
672 |
Anime Tenchou
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Fudziyama harakiri anime japanimation saiko | G |
673 |
Aru Tabibito no Nikki Specials
|
6 | Special | 3 | Specials not as good | G |
674 |
4-Day Weekend
|
6 | Music | 1 | Retarded plot and music not really good, but animation really good for those times. | G |
676 |
Speed
|
5 | Movie | 1 | It's actually super cheap, and without deep idea, so, whatever. But comparing to all his other works this is a huge step forward | G |
677 |
Soratobu Toshi Keikaku
|
6 | Music | 1 | Kawaii part of the trilogy | G |
678 |
Space Station No.9
|
6 | Music | 1 | The first part of the space trilogy | G |
679 |
Portable Kuukou
|
4 | Music | 1 | 2nd part pretty bad, even if i like capsule =\ | G |
680 |
Chi's Sweet Home
|
8 | TV | 104 | This kitten so fuckin cute, and also very simple japanese | G |
681 |
Ugokie Kori no Tatehiki
|
6 | Movie | 1 | 2 demons trolling the 3rd which unluckily was in the human form. | G |
682 |
Issunboushi no Shusse
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Well i suggest you to watch 1935 remake. Much better | G |
683 |
Kumo to Tulip
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Classic - ladybug loli trolling fuckin nigger spider | G |
685 |
Chuumon no Ooi Ryouriten (1991)
|
5 | Movie | 1 | That was kind of fun, pretty nice art. | G |
686 |
Nanmu Ichibyousokusai
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Nice paper shortie for kids about ilness demons. | G |
687 |
Petit Eva: Evangelion@School
|
5 | ONA | 24 | Got some giggles, but i dont like those boogers much | G |
688 |
Chiisana Penguin Lolo no Bouken
|
6 | OVA | 3 | Holy shit, never thought it's an anime | G |
689 |
Gang-aji Ttong
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Pretty depressive and out of 30 minutes there are like 5 minutes of flashbacks, but shit it is an anime about god shit LOL | G |
690 |
Dore Dore no Uta
|
8 | Music | 1 | Wow song is fuckin awesome, so cute and warm. Even this bugs fit it pretty nice :3 | G |
691 |
Niji ni Mukatte
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Classy love story, with a warm stop motion style :3 | G |
692 |
Okon Joururi
|
6 | Movie | 1 | How dare them hurt that god damn kitsune. Bitches | G |
693 |
Fireball
|
7 | TV | 13 | Well, for disney animation it's pretty lame, but for 3d anime it's kinda cool so 50/50 | G |
694 |
Sora no Momotarou
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Back then Japanimation was mostly copy of Disney toons, but anyway this one is pretty good, because it's based on original Japanese story and well-made. | G |
695 |
Saru Masamune
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Well he is fuckin saving monkey but kutting in a half boar. racist | G |
696 |
Ooatari Sora no Entaku
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Cartoon about taxi driver from the future (hello 5th element) flying at his airplane and talking with ducks. LOL | G |
697 |
Kokka Kimigayo
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Well this is pretty intresting but im not understood anything lol. P.s. some karaoke included | G |
698 |
Norakuro Gochou
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Super old cartoon about felix the dog. | G |
699 |
Norakuro Nitouhei: Enshuu no Maki
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Combo of felix the cant and DMB | G |
700 |
Osaru no Kantai
|
5 | Movie | 1 | I have no idea who were original monkeys and octopussys, but monkeys was definitely kicking this octo asses | G |
701 |
Osaru no Sankichi: Totsugeki-tai
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Wet japanese dreams about how they can win wars. Lol so naive | G |
702 |
Kuro Nyago
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Song is good, but everything else ugly as fuck | G |
703 |
Bavel no Hon
|
6 | TV Special | 1 | This is some creepy ass shit about satan and munstas | G |
704 |
Kouchou-sensei to Kujira
|
6 | TV Special | 1 | I'm not a big fan of greenpeace | G |
705 |
Tairiki Tarou no Mucha Shuugyou
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Looks like momotaro and bear kicked some asses | G |
706 |
Universe
|
6 | Music | 1 | Song pretty nice, everything else average, and also reminds me tsuki no waltz i dunno why | G |
707 |
Toshi wo Totta Wani
|
8 | Movie | 1 | This shortie is really something. It's violent, interesting, just great. | G |
708 |
Yoshino no Hime
|
6 | ONA | 1 | Pretty nice. Touching and cute animation, specially for that kind of web animation. | G |
709 |
Kaze no Toori Michi
|
8 | Music | 1 | This singer is really cute and video, even if so simple it really fits. | G |
710 |
Jigazou
|
2 | Movie | 1 | this animation is actually pretty useless. yea. useless as fuck | G |
712 |
Pankunchi
|
4 | ONA | 10 | Pretty lame, too kodomo for me. Not enough sense | G |
713 |
Tomorrow's Song
|
6 | Music | 1 | Really heart-warming and cute song, and pretty good classical animation but still it's for kids. | G |
714 |
Coffee Tadaiku
|
6 | Movie | 1 | This is great coffee ad. But it's not ad =3 | G |
715 |
Akiba-chan
|
6 | TV | 10 | If you ignore that this anime acutally stop-motion dolls this is pretty nice slice of life anime :3 | G |
716 |
Tsumiki no Ie
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Q_Q | G |
717 |
Birthday Boy
|
7 | Movie | 1 | What started as a shitty 3d cartoon, turns out to be pretty sad story =( | G |
718 |
Kaumori
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Well this is some free-far-all battle between flying and walking lol. Some animal rage. and superb warrior - the bat | G |
719 |
Nihonichi Momotarou
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Tale about momotarou, maximum classic, made fuckin awesome and this is 1928! A lot of shitty anime was made before and after | G |
720 |
Umi no Momotarou
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Fuckin' Momotaro in a motherfuckin' submarine, torpedoing fuckin shark. Just great | G |
721 |
Suteneko Tora-chan
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Well this is really good short old animation, but it has really one big problem - fuckin creepy as hell human faces on cats | G |
722 |
Nezumi no Rusuban
|
2 | Movie | 1 | In 1930s there were a lot of cartoons much better than this shit. Mickey mouse | G |
723 |
Doubutsu Sumo Taikai
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Monkey - godlike sumo wrestler | G |
724 |
Urashima Tarou (1931)
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Turtle ugly as fuck, and the whole shortie not really good also | G |
725 |
Dankichi-jima no Olympic Taikai
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Sequel of the film about elephants killing niggus, now they are humiliated at olympic games | G |
726 |
Oira no Yakyuu
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Interesting movie about baseball game. Rabbits vs fat racoons lol | G |
727 |
Furudera no Obake-soudou
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Well this is some derpy cartoon, copyed like 80% from Disney ideas and style, they copyed all the can i guess, and added original japanese folk tale | G |
728 |
Haru no Uta
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Karaoke from 1931 lol, sad i cant read japanese | G |
729 |
Chou no Sainan
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Classical tale, and for 1931 this is some great animtaion work | G |
730 |
Hibari no Yadogae
|
6 | Movie | 1 | One of the few non plagiarized shorts from 1930s, good plot, more or less good animation and composition | G |
731 |
Norakuro Nitouhei: Kyouren no Maki
|
6 | Movie | 1 | DMB hule | G |
732 |
Doubutsu Mura no Sports Day
|
6 | Movie | 1 | So, this is actual sports day in the forest, lot's of animal compete in defferent sports, each in it's speaciality. Pretty nice for such an old cartoon | G |
733 |
Tarou-san no Kisha
|
7 | Movie | 1 | For 1929 this shortie is REALLY good, good plot, great animation, interesting to watch, and have something to learn. | G |
734 |
Sankou to Tako: Hyakumanryou Chinsoudou
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Another cartoon about drunken dreams, where guy looking for treasure at the bottom of the sea, and plot is like 80% same | G |
736 |
Oshiruko
|
6 | ONA | 1 | Haha wow, such trolling :D. gay | G |
737 |
Nyoro-n Churuya-san
|
7 | ONA | 13 | Nyoro~n des | G |
738 |
A Piece of Phantasmagoria
|
3 | OVA | 15 | Boring as fuck | G |
739 |
Tsuki no Waltz
|
8 | Music | 1 | Song is fuckin awesome, so do amv in general, but why the hell characters so fuckin uglyyyy. sad | G |
740 |
Dr.
|
8 | Music | 1 | At glance you think that song is shitty and there is no plot, but after you feel that song and movie completing each other pretty good. | G |
741 |
Life no Color
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Ugly characters and everything else is fuckin shit | G |
742 |
Higashi no Eden: Falling Down
|
6 | Music | 1 | This looks like fanmade amv not like I.G. animated. Maybe if ill watch higashi no eden ill like this one more I don't know | G |
743 |
Chameko no Ichinichi
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Well this is starter of slice of life genre | G |
744 |
Scandal
|
6 | ONA | 12 | Well girls are cute but after all its just cheap flash animation with some kind of funny short stories so yeh. | G |
745 |
Tteotda Keunyeo!!
|
9 | ONA | 5 | Awesome music flash animation, i really glad that it's got happy ending because most of stuff like that ending really sad. | G |
746 |
Ravex in Tezuka World
|
5 | OVA | 1 | I havent watched astroboy yet, but in that post series video atom looks exactly like mega man, while megan was ripped of atom. Yeh. Recursion | G |
747 |
Peeping Life
|
10 | TV | 10 | This slice of life is one of the best of its kind | G |
748 |
Atarashii Sekai
|
8 | Music | 1 | Awesome amv, actually it's perfect as music video, great song, and video fit it good | G |
749 |
Superflat First Love
|
2 | Special | 1 | Despite of 1st episode, second commerial is fuckin pile of horse diarrhea | G |
750 |
Tonari no 801-chan R
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Pretty good promo for manga but im not fat yaoi lover gurl so... whatever | G |
751 |
Namakura Gatana
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Wow this is one of the 1st animations and still so lame | G |
752 |
Passion
|
5 | Music | 1 | Too much auto-tuning, leak of the actual animation, song not really good, and the whole idea sux. | G |
753 |
Marie & Gali Special
|
5 | Special | 1 | G |
754 |
Ankoku Cat
|
5 | ONA | 6 | Not bad, flash action with average jokes | G |
755 |
Mura Matsuri
|
6 | Movie | 1 | AMV from 1930s, good music video with classic music about traditional fest | G |
756 |
Densha Kamo Shirenai
|
7 | Music | 1 | Good song, and black and white video really fit in | G |
758 |
Docchi ni Suru?
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Well thats kind of fun but its only good as a great project for kids from kids. Not very interesting | G |
759 |
Saa Ikou! Tamagotchi
|
3 | TV | 12 | Lame and boring anime with lame looking characters. I still dont undersntand why the town called tamagochi | G |
760 |
Omocha Bako Series Dai 3 Wa: Ehon 1936-nen
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Shitty early japanese cartoons pretending to be better than original Disney animation. Meh | G |
761 |
Suzume no Oyado
|
5 | Movie | 1 | i dont really like it, but anyway it's classic japanese tale and made pretty well. | G |
762 |
Ohi-sama to Kaeru
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Well i guess if you was reading this tale in you childhood it will looks better for you but i was not/ | G |
763 |
Izakaya no Ichiya
|
6 | Movie | 1 | A bit derpy but still interesting to watch, cartoon about drunken dreams lol | G |
764 |
Hinomaru Hatanosuke: Inazuma-gumi Tobatsu no Maki
|
6 | Movie | 1 | This old shortie brings some real action, really good for old cartoons. | G |
765 |
Hinomaru Hatanosuke: Bakemonoyashiki no Maki
|
7 | Movie | 1 | This is some motherfuckin comedy action LOL. Good one | G |
767 |
Ninjutsu Hinotama Kozou: Edo no Maki
|
3 | Movie | 1 | It's made really bad even for 1934 | G |
768 |
Taa-chan no Kaitei Ryokou
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Plot is really unstructured, but still this movie kinda funny. | G |
769 |
Umi no Mizu wa Naze Karai
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Classical Japanese story (we have nearly the same Russian story) Pretty well made. | G |
770 |
Issunboushi: Chibisuke Monogatari
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Nice cartoon - adventures of samurai with a size of a dick, original story, great jokes, happy ending | G |
771 |
Tengu Taiji
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Quite interesting story about professional kidnappers and samurai - violent, weird, japanese. | G |
772 |
Dekobou no Jidousha Ryokou
|
4 | Movie | 1 | This one plagiated as fuck, but that was the time of learning how to draw cartoons in japanese animation in general. | G |
773 |
Hinomaru Tarou: Musha Shugyou no Maki
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Fuck logics retarded fights and disney plagiarism | G |
774 |
Maabou no Daikyousou
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Japan is the best LOL | G |
775 |
Maabou no Kinoshita Toukichirou
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Samurai schoolboy LOL | G |
776 |
Oyoge ya Oyoge
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Fat monkey desided to take a place in swimming race, nearly drown to death, but was saved by kappa | G |
777 |
Kangaroo no Tanjoubi
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Classical tale about kangaroos fooled wolf, kinda copied from disney | G |
778 |
Osaru no Sankichi: Boukuusen
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Another propagana shorie about from 1942 | G |
779 |
Kuma ni Kuwarenu Otoko
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Some bald retard with female voice and ugly as fuck dude with twisted head walking in the forest and talking with bears. Meth - not even once | G |
780 |
Gulliver Funtouki
|
5 | Movie | 1 | As you can judge from this one shortie - japanese animation inbetween 1930s-1950s is copy cut from western animation and should be said - pretty bad. | G |
781 |
Doubutsu Mura no Daisodou
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Communism in japanese forest. LOL | G |
782 |
Bouken Dankichi: Hyouryuu no Maki
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Rise of japanese animation. Pretty chaotic but animals kickin niggers asses is ok for me | G |
783 |
Norakuro Shoui: Nichiyoubi no Kaijiken
|
4 | Movie | 1 | One of the bad episodes about DMB-Dog. | G |
784 |
Kaitei no Boukun
|
4 | Movie | 1 | This shortie simply not interesting, without proper plot. | G |
785 |
Aoi Chou
|
3 | Music | 1 | It's kina messy, this girl ugly as fuck, should've been kawaii for such a music video but song bad too =\ | G |
787 |
Usavich Special
|
7 | Special | 1 | Triple death | G |
788 |
Ontama!
|
5 | ONA | 5 | The fuck, such a drama with a timeflip, about goddamn kindergarten girl. Tagged as adventure? really? | G |
789 |
Stitch! Itazura Alien no Daibouken
|
3 | TV | 29 | Complete garbage - looks liks shit, retarded episodes, ugly as fuck characters. Damn that's annoying. | G |
790 |
Mikan-Seijin
|
1 | TV | 26 | What the fuck, 95% of the episodes doesnt make ANY sense, what the fuck yo, this is looks like drugtrip gifs not like an anime. What the fuck | G |
791 |
Enkinhou no Hako: Hakase no Sagashimono
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Very colorful and intersting video, but it has no logical ending. Or i just dont get it. | G |
792 |
Koneko no Rakugaki
|
7 | Movie | 1 | So, this cat is really fuckin cute, what can I say. This is really good quality animation for sure, nice plot. Great cartoon for kids | G |
793 |
Koneko no Studio
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Well that cat so cute, and the whole movie so nice, like soviet cartoons. | G |
794 |
Fashion
|
1 | Movie | 1 | Tell me that i dont understand anime but THIS is a graphic poop not and animation1 | G |
795 |
Ni-hiki no Sanma
|
6 | Movie | 1 | actually, colored version as quiet the same as black-n-white, everything just made a bit faster and couple of long empty scenes skipped. | G |
796 |
Mado
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Pretty nice for *experimental* shortie, but still not really good in general | G |
797 |
Manga
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Finally this artist made something not bad as usual, some of sketches surprisingly good. | G |
798 |
Pop
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Lame. Looks like screensaver not anime | G |
799 |
Tonari no Yarou
|
3 | Movie | 1 | another shitty *experimental* animation, but the problem is. He made so many of them, and all of them is fukken shit. It's not even experiment it's poopy trend | G |
800 |
Kitte no Gensou
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Cute animation about stamps | G |
801 |
Ring of Gundam
|
4 | Special | 1 | It's fuckin bad | G |
802 |
Shoujouji no Tanuki-bayashi
|
3 | Movie | 1 | This is one of early japanese movies. Includes - bad song, simple animation style, simple drawing. Nothing good here | G |
803 |
Cheburashka Arere?
|
7 | TV | 26 | For this is look good even if you know how different this comparing to original | G |
804 |
Suisei
|
6 | Movie | 1 | weird | G |
805 |
Hyakka Zukan
|
7 | Movie | 1 | This one shortie represent japenese love to that word game. Fun part that some words typed with a mistake :P. Anyway it looks good and entertaining | G |
806 |
Hanaori
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Pretty funny and interesting to watch :3 | G |
807 |
Koi Tsubomi
|
7 | Music | 1 | Cute song with a cute video but with a retarded plot | G |
808 |
Michi (2004)
|
8 | Music | 1 | Cute, amv with a deep idea, but lame 3D graphics so it's not really good. But this singer is really nice | G |
809 |
Mukougaoka Chisato wa Tada Mitsumeteita no Datta
|
6 | Music | 1 | This is kinda strange and weird, but pretty interesting anyway. | G |
810 |
Karo to Piyobupt: Ouchi
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Heh, good for kids | G |
811 |
Karo to Piyobupt: Sandwich
|
6 | Movie | 1 | At 1st this looked like one huge sandwich, and i thought it has too much bread in it. But they are birds after all so whatever :P | G |
812 |
Pacusi no Uta
|
4 | Special | 1 | I dont like this song at all =\ | G |
813 |
Kipling Jr.
|
6 | Movie | 1 | This shortie pretty well done but its problem that there is no plot. Just something happening but without the proper idea | G |
814 |
Kid's Castle
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Great shortie reflecting kid's imagination :3 | G |
815 |
Komaneko no Christmas: Maigo ni Natta Present
|
3 | Movie | 1 | This cat seems pretty dull and annoying for me with his nya-nya shit =\ He looks stoopid, and I don't like the whole story also | G |
816 |
Hashire!
|
6 | ONA | 1 | Yeh, thats a popular gif nowadays | G |
817 |
Urashima Tarou (supposed title)
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Well this guy also looks like turtle in this old animation lol | G |
818 |
Karo to Piyobupt: Ame no Hi
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Well that was kind of fun, should be good for kids | G |
819 |
Usagi to Kame
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Classic story, good song, but that fuckin rabbit ugly as fuck | G |
820 |
Saiyuuki: Son Gokuu Monogatari
|
6 | Movie | 1 | I prefer chinese 1.5 hours verion over this one | G |
821 |
Mikan-bune
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Ugly AF, not very interesting. | G |
822 |
Kintarou Taiiku Nikki
|
6 | Movie | 1 | God damn Mikky Mouse on steroids got his ass kicked by bald fat sumo wrestler. BANZAI! | G |
823 |
Bollogi Iyagi
|
6 | ONA | 1 | Teh noodle drama. With a happy ending. Well at least its not usuall style of animation nice. | G |
824 |
Boku wa Kuma
|
7 | Music | 1 | boku wa kuma kuma kuma kuma kuruma ja nai yo kuma kuma kumaaaaaa. | G |
825 |
Fuku-chan no Sensuikan
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Nice, very interesting way to promote japanese people to go to war | G |
826 |
Mahou no Pen
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Holy fuck reverse propaganda in anime. Didnt seen that coming | G |
827 |
Kujira (1952)
|
3 | Movie | 1 | This is just retarded | G |
828 |
Hana to Chou
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Well, its kind of good, remids me those old ussr cartoons | G |
829 |
Kuroi Kikori to Shiroi Kikori
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Good story for a greenpiece fuckers, also really good looking, looks like ussr guys helped much | G |
831 |
Aisubeki Mirai e
|
7 | Music | 1 | I don't really like the idea but still technically it's really good AMV. | G |
832 |
Karigurashi no Arrietty
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Ending sucks | G |
833 |
Nihon Mukashibanashi: Saru Kani
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Very nice movie, good interesting story and this stop motion doll animation looks really funny | G |
834 |
Animation!
|
7 | Movie | 13 | Well this pack divided by two parts, one made by Tomoyoshi Joko and they're really great and another made by Hiroco not so good and kinda newb. | G |
835 |
Defend Love
|
7 | Music | 1 | Looks like prequel to the Dr. | G |
836 |
Chi's Sweet Home: Chi to Kocchi, Deau.
|
7 | OVA | 1 | G |
837 |
Piece
|
8 | Music | 1 | I have no idea what this song about but this girl so fuckin cute .____ . | G |
838 |
Kihei Senki Legacies
|
3 | ONA | 1 | Only Russian retards can end up with 52 minutes video while making 26 series anime | G |
839 |
Honey Tokyo
|
6 | CM | 1 | M-m-maximum patriotism. And what the fuck about this metro stations. | G |
840 |
Tegami: Haikei Juugo no Kimi e
|
2 | Music | 1 | Basically its more like a slideshow with derpy pictures than amv. But song is still good. | G |
841 |
Oshiri Kajiri Mushi
|
3 | Music | 1 | Lol, what the fuck, that song so bad, and that cheap ass flash animation eh | G |
842 |
Good Morning
|
5 | Music | 1 | Well song pretty nice, but this psychedelic video doesn't fit the song at all and also pretty lame in general | G |
843 |
Chains & Rings
|
4 | Music | 1 | Her voice aweful. The song in general really bad. So the only thing that kind of good is bga. | G |
844 |
Kitte no Nai Okurimono
|
5 | Music | 1 | Well, I don't like this song, kinda boring, makes me want to go sleep. That video brought pretty same feelings | G |
845 |
44-hiki no Neko
|
6 | Music | 1 | Well this is song for kids, but I still like it more or less. not bad | G |
846 |
Self-Portrait
|
2 | Special | 1 | Great gif you made | G |
847 |
Minarai Chameleon
|
5 | Music | 1 | Aint like the song but the concert was just ok | G |
848 |
Chim Chim Cher-ee
|
6 | Music | 1 | Animation is really low lvl, lame and cheap but woah, its 60s cartoon for kids and song just great | G |
849 |
Raja Maharaja
|
5 | Music | 1 | Well that was okay | G |
850 |
Saboten ga Nikui
|
6 | Music | 1 | Pretty good for a song for kids | G |
851 |
Kitakaze Kozou no Kantarou
|
5 | Music | 1 | I don't like this song, its not bad, but I don't like it. | G |
852 |
Shiroi Michi
|
7 | Music | 1 | Lovely | G |
853 |
Mizutori
|
7 | Music | 1 | I really like the song, and video fit it pretty good | G |
854 |
Uchuu Hikoushi no Uta
|
7 | Music | 1 | Awesome warm song, and i like the coloring of this simple but good movie :3 | G |
855 |
Akai Ito
|
8 | Special | 1 | Music reminds me The Sims somehow heh, but its great, brings a lot of feelings. And that speechless people too. Awesome video | G |
856 |
Arigatou Thank You
|
5 | Music | 1 | Another codomo song, well for kids it's not bad I guess | G |
857 |
Kumo ga Haretara
|
6 | Music | 1 | Fine, song pretty nice, and this kiddish movie also nice | G |
858 |
Ten no Kawa
|
6 | Music | 1 | Mikus song is really nice and cute, but video is pretty average and simple so it's not really great | G |
859 |
Nobiro Nobiro Daisuki na Ki
|
7 | Music | 1 | Great song, lovely vid :3 | G |
860 |
Omoide no Album
|
5 | Music | 1 | Why everybody so fuckin fat in that vid? =\ | G |
861 |
Metropolitan Museum
|
5 | Music | 1 | Well the song just okay. And the doll toon pretty average too | G |
862 |
Tousan no Tsukutta Uta
|
5 | Music | 1 | Pretty lame song, pretty boring amv in general | G |
863 |
Message Song
|
7 | Music | 1 | Great song, good video, lovely amv in total | G |
864 |
Happy Weekend
|
5 | Music | 1 | Nothing special | G |
865 |
Nekko-kun
|
4 | Music | 1 | Doesn't like the song | G |
866 |
Avignon no Hashi de
|
5 | Music | 1 | well, I liked Japanese version more than French, but still video to kiddish for me. | G |
867 |
Hiyoko Gumo
|
6 | Music | 1 | Aw man, this yellow pyoko so cute :3 but I don't really liked the song | G |
868 |
Madobe Nanami no Windows 7 de PC Jisaku Ouen Commercial!!
|
6 | CM | 1 | Graphikku bodo, dibidi, kawaii | G |
869 |
Domo TV
|
7 | TV | 26 | Pretty cute | G |
870 |
Sen to Chihiro no Kamikakushi
|
9 | Movie | 1 | One of really good translated into Russian movies, but that's why is super overrated. still a good movie for me | PG |
871 |
One Piece: Taose! Kaizoku Ganzack
|
9 | OVA | 1 | Damn Nami is so hot hot hot! And the whole episode looks like old Pokemon, not like One piece lmao. | PG |
872 |
Tenkuu no Shiro Laputa
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Ok story, pretty average. | PG |
874 |
Battle Athletess Daiundoukai (TV)
|
8 | TV | 26 | Great shoujo ai experience, but sometimes it gets a bit boring | PG |
875 |
Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex - Tachikoma na Hibi
|
7 | Special | 26 | PG |
876 |
Atama Yama
|
- | Movie | 1 | This - is really GREAT shortie, catching your attention until the end | PG |
877 |
Pokemon Advanced Generation
|
5 | TV | 192 | Boring selfrepeating shit, even teamrocket doing everything exactly alike for 100 episodes in a row | PG |
878 |
Sonic X
|
8 | TV | 78 | Sometimes it's absolutely brutal, sometimes sonic acts like a fuckin annoying poser kid. Meh. Shadow and Emi are the best | PG |
879 |
Kimagure Robot
|
4 | TV | 10 | Most of the stories were plagiated in robot form, or maybe all of them but i wasnt watch the originals of the rest, so fuck this shit. | PG |
880 |
Shizuku
|
6 | Movie | 1 | This is really close to woody woodpecker and chilly willy series, but the only one problem is - how stupid you should be to mistake fuckin river as fuckin sea. | PG |
881 |
Kidou Senshi SD Gundam Mk-I
|
7 | Special | 3 | That was really funny even for me who didnt watched much of gundam lol | PG |
882 |
Ghiblies
|
7 | Special | 2 | Pretty nice specials for ghiblies fans | PG |
884 |
Kappa no Coo to Natsuyasumi
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Great heart warming movie, with greenpiece part | PG |
885 |
Nandarou
|
6 | CM | 1 | Well, that's a classic | PG |
886 |
Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex - Solid State Society - Uchikoma na Hibi
|
7 | Special | 1 | PG |
887 |
Souseiki
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Well great bible prequel with a twist | PG |
888 |
Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG - Tachikoma na Hibi
|
7 | Special | 26 | PG |
889 |
Ginga no Uo Ursa Minor Blue
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Pretty good anime, good enough for a one-time watch | PG |
890 |
Garakuta-doori no Stain
|
5 | TV | 13 | Some of the episodes are not very good, the rest kind of funny, but a lot of jokes are repeated by the created from his other works =\ | PG |
891 |
Personal Computer Travel Tanteidan
|
4 | TV | 26 | Shitty reboot full of crappy copypaste shit, and that annoyning little kid just retarded too. | PG |
892 |
Chocolate Underground
|
5 | ONA | 13 | Some of this kind of dumb. Like most of this. Well thats some ninja advert for chocolate sellers | PG |
894 |
Amada Anime Series: Super Mario Brothers
|
3 | OVA | 3 | This need to be labled with kodomo tag, its so lame. Also this is cheap as fuck and produced really bad. | PG |
895 |
Topo Gigio
|
8 | TV | 21 | Pretty good version of tom and jerry show but some stuff pretty lame, like the fact that the mouse from the future was forgotten at the episode 2 etc. | PG |
896 |
Yumemiru Topo Gigio
|
7 | TV | 13 | Green cat is my favourite, sadly there is no proper ending for the series. Nobody cares about the future | PG |
898 |
Stitch!
|
5 | TV | 25 | Kodomo version of lilo and stitch with a japanese accent | PG |
899 |
Higepiyo
|
7 | TV | 39 | Sometimes boring, sometimes pretty funny, so it's ok to waste some time on it :3 | PG |
900 |
Akubi Girl
|
2 | TV | 26 | Seiyu fuckin annoying, characters fuckin retarded, shitty ass animation and out of 5 minutes every episode repeated for like 2.5 minute of exactly same shit | PG |
901 |
Marie & Gali Episode Zero
|
5 | Special | 1 | Useless prequel | PG |
902 |
Chokin Senshi Cashman
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Oh lol thats fuckin funny, super hero working for some cash XD Thos characters looks exactly alike dragonball :P | PG |
903 |
Kemeko no Love
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Ai sequel with a song. still lame | PG |
904 |
Shijin no Shougai
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Creepy but cool and interesting. Nice | PG |
905 |
Fusha no Sha
|
7 | Movie | 1 | That was very interesting to watch. Nice | PG |
906 |
Kaitou Reinya
|
5 | TV | 12 | Pretty lame animation, repeative jokes, this rat and detective just stoopid. So there is nothing good except main character, at least she is something cute | PG |
907 |
Yans! Gans! Meat or Die
|
3 | ONA | 12 | Lame 3d animation with target audience of 3-5 y.o. kids. | PG |
908 |
Hipira-kun
|
4 | TV | 10 | Pretty lame and dumb anime but good enough for some zashkaverennie petuhi and drainie tolkana | PG |
909 |
Kodomo no Keijijougaku
|
6 | ONA | 1 | Maybe this one have some deep thoughts but i dont think this one shortie is well done one | PG |
910 |
SAI: Part 1 / Revolving... to the Core
|
7 | Music | 1 | Great amv. A piece of art. | PG |
911 |
Stitch!: Piko Kara no Chousenjou
|
3 | Special | 1 | Complete garbage - looks liks shit | PG |
913 |
Jack to Mame no Ki (OVA)
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Not bad, animation pretty stylish, and it's pretty well made | PG |
914 |
Bara no Hana to Joe
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Beatiful songs but overall movie pretty lame, the main problem that its self-repeating. And what the fuck is that ending? | PG |
915 |
Shokupan Mimi
|
7 | TV | 12 | Short but still sweet... sweet bread bratishka ya tebe pokushat prines | PG |
916 |
Animal Dance
|
6 | Movie | 1 | I'm 100% sure that i dont get this video correctly but still i have a feeling that it is a piece of art, with a deep idea. At least i really liked to watch it. | PG |
917 |
Bannou Yasai Ninninman
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Well that kind of good for a shortie :3 Awesome graphics but not much. Anyway its 20 mins anime for kids so whatever. | PG |
918 |
Maria†Holic: Runrun Riru Ranran Rara
|
5 | PV | 1 | Wow thats some ugly shit, but i like the song | PG |
919 |
Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex - Tachikoma na Hibi (TV)
|
7 | TV | 12 | PG |
920 |
Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex - The Laughing Man - Tachikoma na Hibi
|
7 | Special | 1 | PG |
921 |
Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex - Solid State Society 3D - Tachikoma na Hibi
|
7 | Special | 3 | PG |
922 |
Nendo no Tatakai
|
3 | ONA | 1 | Well this pilot not the very best ever | PG |
923 |
Poyopoyo Kansatsu Nikki
|
8 | TV | 52 | Very nice short series to waste some time when you are tired as fuck | PG |
924 |
Gregory Horror Show: The Second Guest
|
6 | TV | 25 | Well second season a bit worse than previous but at the same time girls thoughts way better than that guys from the 1st season. | PG |
925 |
Garakuta-doori no Stain: Epilogue
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Well, that's kind of derpy but same as other 13 episodes + ninja bird. | PG |
926 |
Mahoutsukai Jiji
|
3 | ONA | 1 | Song so bad, no sense and shitty sound, lame animation. Even if this song for kids, why it is SO bad? | PG |
927 |
Organic
|
3 | ONA | 1 | Kind of Tazmaniac. Pretty bad one | PG |
928 |
Ginga Hyouryuu Vifam: Chicago Super Police 13
|
7 | Special | 1 | Bunch of kids representing old chicago in a parody way heh | PG |
929 |
Pokemon: Utae Meloetta - Rinka no Mi wo Sagase!
|
4 | OVA | 1 | I have no idea what's the point to make such empty animation to bundle with magazine. | PG |
930 |
Yuki no Taiyou Pilot
|
4 | Special | 1 | I don't really liked it, it not touched me or something, and there is not actual story. | PG |
931 |
Peeping Life Specials
|
5 | Special | 2 | Full ending pretty nice but girl singing this song while guy opening his mouth. The fuck | PG |
932 |
Momoya x Peeping Life: Go en desu yo!
|
7 | CM | 4 | Very cute and that's how our life is made. Random grils, random expectations. Omega-kun | PG |
933 |
Ookii 1-nensei to Chiisana 2-nensei
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Kawaii little girl | PG |
934 |
Parol no Miraijima
|
6 | Movie | 1 | I wish there would be furry sex =( | PG |
935 |
Wonder Garden
|
5 | ONA | 1 | This animation is nearly exact copy of Louis Vuitton Ad, which was really good opposite to this this one. | PG |
936 |
Meitantei Rascal
|
4 | TV | 12 | Cheap ass 3D animation for a really young kids | PG |
937 |
Mayonaka wa Junketsu
|
7 | Music | 1 | Awesome song, pretty cheat animation but still | PG |
938 |
Momoya x Peeping Life: Go en desu yo! II
|
7 | CM | 5 | Great sequel | PG |
939 |
Peeping Life: Gekijou Original-ban
|
8 | Movie | 5 | My favourite slice lol | PG |
940 |
Hipira-kun ONA
|
4 | ONA | 2 | Why did they split 13 episode series into 10+2+1 | PG |
941 |
By Your Side
|
8 | Music | 1 | Man, the song so lovely and nice. And the whole amv is heart touching, but at the same time, its fuckin sad =( | PG |
942 |
3-nen C-gumi 14-ban Kubozono Chiyoko no Nyuukaku
|
8 | Music | 1 | God damb cats hypnotising, and Rins tits too :3 Pretty cute song and relaxing video :3 Lovely | PG |
943 |
Broots
|
3 | Special | 1 | That trailer not made me want to watch the whole series. At all. Eh | PG |
944 |
Pokemon Omega Ruby & Alpha Sapphire: Mega Special Animation
|
5 | ONA | 1 | God damn mega evolution teaser has 3kk views at youtube | PG |
945 |
Rescue YoYo
|
2 | TV Special | 1 | God dammit, that voice acting fuckin aweful. Same as a whole video... | PG |
946 |
Neko no Sakusen
|
6 | TV Special | 1 | Nice, such western | PG |
947 |
Umo
|
6 | Music | 1 | Great jam and visuals but i wont be able to watch this more than once. I hardly doubt. Yet it 5 minutes long | PG |
948 |
Wake Up! Dodo
|
7 | Music | 1 | I'm in love with the pillows since the FLCL, but this one AMV contains pretty lame visuals | PG |
949 |
Stitch!: Zutto Saikou no Tomodachi Special
|
4 | Special | 1 | PG |
950 |
Shokupan Mimi Specials
|
7 | Special | 4 | PG |
951 |
Kemono Friends
|
8 | TV | 12 | Would be 10/10 if werent a 3D cheapo. | PG |
952 |
Nekketsu Uchuujin
|
6 | ONA | 1 | He he. Creator has some sense of humor | PG-13 |
953 |
Tono to Issho: Ippunkan Gekijou
|
5 | TV | 12 | Half of the episodes exact copy of the OVA, and even worse than before. The fuck | PG-13 |
954 |
Lupin the Third x Monkey Majik
|
7 | Music | 1 | Pretty good and stylish amv. I guess i have to watch lupin :3 | PG-13 |
955 |
Kaichuu!
|
6 | ONA | 4 | Well this is kinda gay, but still pretty funny. I'd like to watch longer series but still... | PG-13 |
956 |
Twinkle Nora Rock Me!
|
2 | OVA | 1 | Story is full of cliche, waaay worse than original OVA, animation is ONE fps and cheap as fuck. That's... just bad. | PG-13 |
957 |
Yami no Purple Eye
|
3 | Music | 1 | So, songs are pretty good, but, in general this movie representing slideshow with manga cut/full pages and little part of something animated. not recommend. | PG-13 |
958 |
Beelzebub
|
6 | TV | 60 | Side-kick characters are more intersting than the actual anime. Pathetic | PG-13 |
959 |
Hidamari Sketch x ☆☆☆ Specials
|
9 | Special | 2 | Awesome specials *tears of joy* | PG-13 |
960 |
Umi kara no Shisha
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Monster fight - total war. sad that they copied some scenes from evangelion. | PG-13 |
961 |
Amanatsu
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Really bad and boring | PG-13 |
962 |
Haiyoru! Nyaruani: Remember My Love(craft-sensei)
|
6 | TV | 11 | Not impressed | PG-13 |
963 |
Yuri Seijin Naoko-san
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Wow characters is so fuckin cute, and plot idea is fuckin awesome, stooped jokes awesome, even seiyu is great and funny. | PG-13 |
964 |
Kakko Kawaii Sengen!
|
6 | TV | 5 | I wonder why everybody so fuckin fat but that show was pretty funny | PG-13 |
965 |
Cyborg 009: The Reopening
|
3 | Special | 1 | Not liked it at all | PG-13 |
966 |
Dream C Club Pure Songs Clips
|
6 | Music | 6 | 1st pack much better than 2nd but still it's pretty good music videos with a lot of fanservice | PG-13 |
967 |
Issho ni Training Ofuro: Bathtime with Hinako & Hiyoko
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Derp hInako | PG-13 |
968 |
Strike Witches Movie
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Comparing to the series the movie was very enjoyable! + High quality animations and not that much Nagica Blitz stuff | PG-13 |
969 |
Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica
|
10 | TV | 12 | This is like top 2 maho-shoujo I've ever seen. | PG-13 |
970 |
Morita-san wa Mukuchi
|
8 | OVA | 1 | The pilot version as good as the TV one, great | PG-13 |
971 |
Tono to Issho 1.5
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Same jokes manga style | PG-13 |
972 |
Pandane to Tamago-hime
|
7 | Movie | 1 | This tale is really good looking, and pretty interesting, but the only problem is the plot have no proper ending. P.s. Huge tits and nose wow. | PG-13 |
973 |
Hustle!! Tokitama-kun
|
3 | Special | 1 | I'm happy as fuck that this guy discovered 3D animation for himself. but this is fuckin shit | PG-13 |
974 |
Hetalia Axis Powers Fan Disc
|
8 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
975 |
Bokura no Live Kimi to no Life
|
8 | Music | 1 | Awesome amv, great song, moe characters. But shitty 3d visuals and bad lip sync reducing enjoyment =( | PG-13 |
976 |
Snow Halation
|
8 | Music | 1 | Everything pretty close to the first one amv | PG-13 |
978 |
Hayate no Gotoku! Heaven Is a Place on Earth
|
5 | Movie | 1 | What a waste of time and budget, god DAMN it. | PG-13 |
979 |
Wakaranai Buta
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Plot actually reatarded, for reals there is no idea, it's starting from nowhere to end nowhere | PG-13 |
980 |
Midori-ko
|
8 | Movie | 1 | That's a masterpiece but im 100% sure that im not fully understood this movie, so i cant rate it as a 10. | PG-13 |
981 |
One Piece 3D: Mugiwara Chase
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Lmao 3D poop, looks like total shit, yet this is an okay episode. | PG-13 |
982 |
Boku no Chikyuu wo Mamotte: Kiniro no Toki Nagarete
|
7 | Special | 1 | Well, it's a recap of a key emotional moments in series, with a pretty good songs. | PG-13 |
983 |
Naruto x UT
|
5 | OVA | 1 | I love amv in general but here is no fuckin action, video and music pretty unsynched. That was just bad eh | PG-13 |
984 |
Jin Sheng Yuan
|
8 | Music | 1 | MAN this is some gang romance. Shit this is so cool | PG-13 |
985 |
Nichijou
|
10 | TV | 26 | Awesome. Awesome to the max. Azumanga is that you? | PG-13 |
986 |
DD Hokuto no Ken
|
5 | TV | 12 | Not very funny =\ | PG-13 |
987 |
Tono to Issho: Gantai no Yabou
|
6 | TV | 12 | Meh, not very good comparing to ova | PG-13 |
988 |
Sono Hanabira ni Kuchizuke wo: Reo x Mai Diaries
|
7 | ONA | 10 | Really nice doramas | PG-13 |
989 |
Ben-To
|
8 | TV | 12 | Great fanservice fighting :3 | PG-13 |
990 |
Xi Avant
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Id like to watch some series like that. But this is just advert | PG-13 |
991 |
Haiyoru! Nyaruani: Remember My Love(craft-sensei) Special
|
7 | Special | 1 | Well, last episode better than previous 11. What a shame lol | PG-13 |
992 |
Beelzebub Specials
|
5 | Special | 16 | PG-13 |
993 |
Hetalia World Series Specials
|
8 | Special | 4 | PG-13 |
994 |
Usavich IV
|
6 | TV | 13 | Meh | PG-13 |
995 |
Anemone
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Well this is great antisuicide propaganda movie, and after watching this one i wont kill myself today, but tommorow. | PG-13 |
996 |
Mahou Shoujo Sonico★Magica
|
7 | ONA | 1 | Well i really sonico for her personalititties. Song pretty good, and sonico kinda cute here =3 | PG-13 |
997 |
Fujilog
|
4 | TV | 13 | Pretty lame even as a slice of life comedy | PG-13 |
998 |
Chuunen Punk
|
3 | Music | 1 | Well this is some punk song, pretty lame lyrics, and also weird video lol | PG-13 |
1000 |
Morita-san wa Mukuchi.
|
8 | TV | 13 | Awesome series but i highly dislike her eye color gradient. This series even contains girl-to-girl love | PG-13 |
1001 |
Muybridge no Ito
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Wow, this one is awesome, it describes the feelings of the animator about animation so good. | PG-13 |
1002 |
Plastic Neesan
|
8 | ONA | 12 | Those series god damn funny LOL | PG-13 |
1003 |
Copihan
|
3 | ONA | 7 | This anime such a waste of money, some good jokes but this is just fuckin full of product placement shit | PG-13 |
1004 |
Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai: 4-nin to Idol
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Classical title about kawaii aidoru :3 Neat. Man, I need to watch main series for sure! | PG-13 |
1005 |
Nichijou: Original Jikai Yokoku
|
5 | Special | 25 | Welp, this is just usuall stuff bd bundled with, creditless ops eds, and some lame shorts, which not brining anything. =\ | PG-13 |
1006 |
Double-J
|
6 | TV | 11 | Some of low-budget, could be really good, compensating it by good jokes. Like this one | PG-13 |
1007 |
Sorette♡Dakara ne!
|
3 | ONA | 1 | fake and gay | PG-13 |
1008 |
Kyousou Giga
|
5 | ONA | 1 | Very lame, the plot suck balls, shitty ost and the only good thing is the visuals. | PG-13 |
1009 |
Toei Robot Girls
|
6 | ONA | 1 | This promo to new series is actually reminding me fuckin' megaman, and it's forcing me to start watch this series. What a shame | PG-13 |
1010 |
High Score
|
5 | TV | 8 | Very nice characters but this anime has no plot and proper ending, could be WAY better. meh | PG-13 |
1011 |
48x61
|
6 | ONA | 1 | Wow, much action, many good vs evil, wow, so japanese, dont gaijin pls wow | PG-13 |
1012 |
Fujilog 2nd Season
|
3 | TV | 13 | Tastes like dirt | PG-13 |
1013 |
Natsu-iro Egao de 1, 2, Jump!
|
8 | Music | 1 | As good as two previous amvs, lips synched pretty good, but 3d became even more shitty | PG-13 |
1015 |
Busou Shinki Moon Angel
|
5 | ONA | 10 | This is nothing but really good advert for some action figures. | PG-13 |
1016 |
Hidamari Sketch x SP
|
8 | TV Special | 2 | Not the best episodes, but its already over 40 of them so its k | PG-13 |
1019 |
Redline Pilot
|
7 | Special | 1 | After watching this pilot and couple of amvs i was really curious about the movie. | PG-13 |
1020 |
Recorder to Randoseru Do♪
|
8 | TV | 13 | I really liked the idea, the shortness of series and the cute lolis | PG-13 |
1021 |
Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai: Nonstop!! Hunters
|
6 | Music | 1 | Noronoronoron oronoronoron oronoronoron oronoronoron oronoronoron | PG-13 |
1022 |
Hate You
|
5 | Music | 1 | Well i love k-pop but still this song is pretty average, also video seems pretty kiddish but still violent at the same time. I dont really like it | PG-13 |
1023 |
Sengoku☆Paradise Kiwami
|
6 | TV | 26 | Pretty nice historical animation, and this drawing style pretty cool. | PG-13 |
1024 |
Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai: Natsu-iro Surprise
|
7 | Music | 1 | Kawaii girl hehe, kawaii song :3 | PG-13 |
1025 |
Morita-san wa Mukuchi. 2
|
8 | TV | 13 | Both of the seasons fits each other perfectly | PG-13 |
1026 |
Robo to Shoujo (Kari)
|
7 | ONA | 9 | This is some nice, unsual 3D animation, with a sudden plot twist in the end. And this robo-girl cute also :3 | PG-13 |
1027 |
CCW: Crazy Clay Wrestling
|
2 | ONA | 1 | Pretty lame shit animation, even comparing to earlier works | PG-13 |
1028 |
Space Neko Theater
|
3 | ONA | 1 | Lame as fuck. even cats not helping | PG-13 |
1030 |
Haiyore! Nyaruko-san
|
8 | TV | 12 | Well this is really cool parody anime, parody about games, anime, manga etc. With dose of fanservice. Really sweet and easy to watch. Better than ONA | PG-13 |
1031 |
Forsaken
|
6 | Music | 1 | Great song, but video, so this is not really anime, but music video filtered with photoshop or something like that. | PG-13 |
1033 |
Nendo no Tatakai 2
|
4 | ONA | 1 | Better than previous, but still shit | PG-13 |
1034 |
Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica Movie 1: Hajimari no Monogatari
|
9 | Movie | 1 | I see no reason to waste such amount of money to produce nearly same video but whatever | PG-13 |
1035 |
Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica Movie 2: Eien no Monogatari
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Can't wait to watch the third movie | PG-13 |
1036 |
Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica Movie 3: Hangyaku no Monogatari
|
10 | Movie | 1 | Oh wow, a god damn maho-shoujo Evangelion | PG-13 |
1037 |
Black★Rock Shooter
|
8 | Music | 1 | Well this is the great example of vocaloid awesomeness | PG-13 |
1038 |
Yurumates 3D
|
6 | TV | 13 | For some reason i dont got the same feeling while watching the remake | PG-13 |
1039 |
Robotica*Robotics
|
4 | OVA | 1 | This is some gay flash animation shit. Nothing much to say, but visualisation not that bad anyway | PG-13 |
1040 |
Busou Chuugakusei: Basket Army
|
5 | ONA | 5 | Well if you add to this shit some blood and gore, and hentai, it could became some kind of gantz | PG-13 |
1042 |
Sakasama no Patema
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Well, teaser was more interesting than the actual movie, everything reveal at the 1st half of the movie and it's not so good watch =\ | PG-13 |
1043 |
Gregory Horror Show: The Bloody Karte
|
5 | Special | 12 | Not as good as the main series | PG-13 |
1044 |
Fate/Prototype
|
7 | OVA | 1 | This is really cool as a promo or teaser to the whole series, made me want to watch it. Nice one i guess | PG-13 |
1046 |
Mogyutto "Love" de Sekkinchuu!
|
8 | Music | 1 | Mother fuckin bitches, cant fuckin fix their piece of shit 3d engine. whores | PG-13 |
1047 |
One Piece Film: Z
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Absolutely fuckin brutal | PG-13 |
1048 |
Sekiei Ayakashi Mangatan
|
4 | ONA | 3 | Not even interesting or something like that | PG-13 |
1049 |
Morita-san wa Mukuchi. Specials
|
8 | Special | 2 | A bit... more... morita-san... | PG-13 |
1050 |
Aimai Elegy
|
8 | Music | 1 | Awesome | PG-13 |
1051 |
Wasurenagumo
|
8 | TV Special | 1 | If this would be a first episode of a monster girl hentai i would be SO happy | PG-13 |
1052 |
FlashBack
|
7 | Music | 1 | Actually song is really good, but I don't liked visuals | PG-13 |
1053 |
PistStar
|
3 | ONA | 1 | 1st- seiyu annoying as fuck 2nd - this is promo about bicycle race without bicycles. anyway animation style is pretty good/ | PG-13 |
1054 |
Recorder to Randoseru Re♪
|
8 | TV | 13 | Also - sketches are pretty basic but still well-made, and background characters cute also :3 | PG-13 |
1055 |
Sakasama no Patema: Beginning of the Day
|
9 | Special | 4 | Yeah, teaser was really catching | PG-13 |
1056 |
Neo Satomi Hakkenden: Satomi-chanchi no Hachi Danshi
|
4 | ONA | 1 | Aint read the manga, and this promo not making me want to read it anyway. | PG-13 |
1057 |
Ryuugajou Nanana no Maizoukin PV
|
5 | PV | 1 | This promo not forcing me to go and watch the whole series, but big tits... hmm | PG-13 |
1058 |
Binbougami ga!
|
8 | TV | 13 | Well, this is not the very best hentai, but still it's really easy to watch and i like that kind of confrontaion between female characters. | PG-13 |
1059 |
Rui no Masaiban
|
3 | PV | 1 | Gay shoolboy, gay soundtrack, and this is not even shoujo. | PG-13 |
1060 |
Hi no Youjin
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Dumb whore | PG-13 |
1061 |
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon: Sailor Stars - Hero Club
|
8 | OVA | 3 | PG-13 |
1062 |
R²: Rise R to the Second Power
|
5 | Music | 1 | Animation pretty nice, but everything else just bad | PG-13 |
1063 |
Mangirl!
|
7 | TV | 13 | Pretty nice, looks like short, silly, kawaii version of genshiken. | PG-13 |
1064 |
Akuemon
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Fuckin tragedy and cute fox but there is no proper ending | PG-13 |
1065 |
Chitose Get You!!
|
7 | TV | 26 | Titosy gotcha. Pretty nice alternate version of Hanamaru kindergarten. | PG-13 |
1067 |
Ryo
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Great movie, but too short and unfinished. | PG-13 |
1068 |
Little Witch Academia
|
9 | Movie | 1 | God damn anime version of a female harry potter. Juicy colors, awesome drawings, kawaii girls. Just lovely | PG-13 |
1069 |
Mahoutsukai Nara Miso wo Kue!
|
3 | OVA | 1 | This anime is full of clichés and not good in aspect, except maybe fanservice which is poorly done anyway | PG-13 |
1070 |
Maji de Otaku na English! Ribbon-chan: Eigo de Tatakau Mahou Shoujo
|
7 | TV | 12 | Great parody, 7 episode best of the best | PG-13 |
1071 |
Recorder to Randoseru
|
8 | OVA | 2 | I cant see the difference between 1st two seasons and specials. And this is great | PG-13 |
1073 |
Yurumates 3D Plus
|
5 | TV | 13 | Comparing 2 other seasons this one just boring | PG-13 |
1074 |
GJ-bu
|
8 | TV | 12 | Well this is great slice of life, and i love that neko :3 Easy to watch | PG-13 |
1075 |
Tsukumo
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Even 3D it's still ok for me | PG-13 |
1076 |
Yurumates 3D OVA
|
5 | OVA | 1 | The very 1st ova was good, this stuff is not even close | PG-13 |
1077 |
Wonderful Rush
|
8 | Music | 1 | Lovely song, dinamic girls and lame 3d hehe | PG-13 |
1078 |
Kyou no Asuka Show
|
9 | ONA | 20 | I wish it would be 10 times longer =( | PG-13 |
1080 |
Litchi DE Hikari Club
|
6 | TV | 8 | Well those episodes were kind of funny but they are cheap as fuck, and that emo style. I dunno. Anyway its just 25 minutes long so whatever. | PG-13 |
1081 |
Teekyuu
|
8 | TV | 12 | This is great. Some guy said - Smoke Teekyuu everyday - and he is quite right. They only problem- animation a bit cheap sometimes, and it's too short also | PG-13 |
1082 |
Sakura Taisen: Kanadegumi
|
6 | Music | 1 | So this is another reverse-harem which is quite nice, and if it will be like half good as fruits basket, it will be really nice to see. | PG-13 |
1084 |
Kyousou Giga (2012)
|
6 | ONA | 5 | Great visuals, but shitty lame plot, out of 5 episodes only one was kind of interesting. Very lame =( | PG-13 |
1085 |
Kotoura-san
|
6 | TV | 12 | Very fun anime with lame plot and retarded ending. Meh. | PG-13 |
1086 |
Kremlin
|
5 | ONA | 5 | Despite simply made flash animationg, this series is not bad, some jokes are funny, and cats really cute | PG-13 |
1087 |
Antinotice
|
7 | Music | 1 | Very emotional, dynamic, stylish. Great music video | PG-13 |
1088 |
Shinryaku! Ika Musume: Kore ga Umi e no Ai Jana-ika!
|
6 | Music | 1 | Not the very best song, but this amv pretty nice since ika musume so kawaii :3 | PG-13 |
1089 |
24H
|
3 | Music | 9 | This DJ pretty lame, and so on video so lame, and retarded. Classical musical instruments good but no | PG-13 |
1090 |
Wamono
|
3 | Music | 1 | Adventures of dick-man and balls-man. Shitty 3d animation with shitty remix. | PG-13 |
1091 |
Haiyore! Nyaruko-san W
|
8 | TV | 12 | Well 2nd season was starting as filler fanservice lame ass, but end up pretty good. So i like it, and they were really easy to watch | PG-13 |
1092 |
Senyuu.
|
8 | TV | 13 | Pretty good parody about rpg and anime. | PG-13 |
1093 |
Saint☆Oniisan (Movie)
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Best slice of life about kamis :3 | PG-13 |
1094 |
Saint☆Oniisan
|
9 | OVA | 2 | Daily life of god damn gods lol | PG-13 |
1096 |
Iron Man: Rise of Technovore
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Starts good, way better than the TV one, but after all it's a boring garbage. | PG-13 |
1097 |
One Piece: Kinkyuu Kikaku One Piece Kanzen Kouryakuhou
|
4 | TV Special | 1 | Absolutely useless recap | PG-13 |
1098 |
Kick-Heart
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Good shortie about sado-maso wrestling | PG-13 |
1099 |
Choboraunyopomi Gekijou Ai Mai Mii
|
3 | TV | 13 | Horrible. Boring. Retarded. I dunno how to describe it better, but it is. | PG-13 |
1100 |
Yowai Mushi
|
8 | Special | 1 | Teh drama. This amv is 100% real, but that's why it is so good i even hate it because fuck my life i have the same problems every day. Cry like a bitch | PG-13 |
1102 |
Ishida to Asakura
|
5 | TV | 12 | Classical gag series, full of pervert jokes, but, at the same time i dont like more than a half of the characters and amount of gayness | PG-13 |
1103 |
Asako Get You!!
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Not enough titerals | PG-13 |
1104 |
Next A-Class
|
5 | CM | 1 | Female character is really nice and cute, and in general this advert has some action. but it's not really good | PG-13 |
1105 |
Usavich V
|
5 | TV | 13 | Meh | PG-13 |
1106 |
Boku no Imouto wa "Osaka Okan"
|
6 | TV | 12 | A lot of interesting stuff about osaka, but... meh | PG-13 |
1107 |
Tamako Market
|
8 | TV | 12 | Beatiful eyes, and if you ignore retarded bird there will only be cute girls doing cute things. Just great | PG-13 |
1108 |
One Piece: Glorious Island
|
7 | ONA | 2 | Tits special | PG-13 |
1109 |
Shitcom
|
6 | ONA | 1 | the fuck | PG-13 |
1110 |
Kotoura-san: Haruka no Heya
|
6 | ONA | 6 | Executed in the lowest possible quality, those specials still got me some lols, so i guess it's okay. | PG-13 |
1111 |
Kaze Tachinu
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Kind of lame version of 2004 *Aviator* | PG-13 |
1112 |
Hanamaru Youchien Special Preview
|
5 | PV | 1 | This is some random not included or different series not really interesting or something. | PG-13 |
1113 |
Kotonoha no Niwa
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Pedophile teacher and a schoolboy with a foot fetish. Teh romance. But there are great visuals | PG-13 |
1114 |
Boku no Imouto wa "Osaka Okan": Haishin Gentei Osaka Okan.
|
6 | ONA | 1 | Yeh | PG-13 |
1115 |
Hayate no Gotoku! Cuties
|
7 | TV | 12 | Such a cockblock, could've been way better. | PG-13 |
1116 |
Yasashii March
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Heh, nice and good music, reminds my FLCL | PG-13 |
1117 |
D.C.III: Da Capo III Special
|
7 | Special | 1 | More than half of these episode contains great music video osts. I really love that kind of music - touching, light, lovely. Shiet. | PG-13 |
1118 |
Transfer
|
6 | Music | 1 | Pretty interesting and well-animated, but still this idea is basic so nothing special I guess | PG-13 |
1119 |
Love Like Aliens
|
4 | Music | 1 | Lame song and ugly video | PG-13 |
1120 |
Mangirl!: Asobu Henshuu Girl
|
7 | Special | 1 | good | PG-13 |
1121 |
Tenpou Suikoden Neo
|
4 | TV | 5 | It's could be good as promo to new series, but as a finished project it's not really represent anything good. as is. Except opening, i really like it | PG-13 |
1122 |
Cyclops Shoujo Saipuu
|
7 | ONA | 12 | This bigtitted, oneeyed dummy so kawaii :3 Really relaxing and easy to watch series. Nya | PG-13 |
1124 |
DD Hokuto no Ken (2013)
|
6 | TV | 13 | Well that was kind of fun for a parody | PG-13 |
1125 |
Magical☆Star Kanon 100%
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Well, this kinda lame for me. Songs good. other stuff pertty lame | PG-13 |
1126 |
Haitai Nanafa 2nd Season
|
6 | TV | 13 | This is simply continuation of the exactly same as the 1st season series. A lot of fanservice, not much sense | PG-13 |
1127 |
Hidamari Sketch: Sae Hiro Sotsugyou-hen
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Glad that final episode is not that bad as i expected :3 | PG-13 |
1128 |
Ouritsu Uchuugun: Honneamise no Tsubasa Pilot
|
5 | Special | 1 | Trailer better than a movie. Not surprised | PG-13 |
1129 |
Yonhyaku-nijuu Renpai Girl
|
4 | ONA | 1 | Manga plot surprisingly interesting, opposite to this promo video. | PG-13 |
1130 |
Tamako Market Specials
|
4 | Special | 6 | Waste of time and bluray space | PG-13 |
1131 |
Ichirin-sha
|
6 | ONA | 1 | Nyasha and maximal alpha-kun. Great idea for full length movie. but they are fucked this with shortie. | PG-13 |
1132 |
Recorder to Randoseru Mi☆
|
7 | TV | 12 | Actually the 3rd season was made a lot cheaper than previous two, but a lot of jokes about weird fetishes compensate this i guess. | PG-13 |
1133 |
Teekyuu 2
|
9 | TV | 12 | This is just great, better than the 1st season which is rare fact. And opening better too, much better. Nice. | PG-13 |
1134 |
Ishida to Asakura Special
|
4 | Special | 1 | Such special, very lame wow | PG-13 |
1135 |
Kyoukai no Kanata
|
8 | TV | 12 | Fuckin' MOE :O Sad part this anime main target - 12 y.o. schoolboys | PG-13 |
1136 |
Boku no Imouto wa "Osaka Okan": Uchi no Oniichan wa Tokyo Rule
|
5 | Special | 1 | Trains are hard. You dont say? | PG-13 |
1137 |
Kidou Senshi Gundam Senki: Avant Title
|
6 | ONA | 1 | As a game addition this shortie is pretty cool for me. | PG-13 |
1138 |
Senyuu. 2
|
8 | TV | 13 | Fok this ending | PG-13 |
1139 |
Kita e: Pure Session
|
7 | Music | 1 | (4 cute girls + neko)*kawaii girls=win | PG-13 |
1140 |
Kill la Kill
|
10 | TV | 24 | Truly amazing manly friendship of dickless dickgirls | PG-13 |
1141 |
Soul Reviver
|
2 | Special | 1 | It's as bad as shitty cliche shounen about future shootings can be. Not interesting and with fuckin bad as fuck 3d | PG-13 |
1142 |
Take Your Way
|
7 | Music | 1 | A bit self repeating but great song, cute charactars, i love the style so its kay. | PG-13 |
1143 |
Rinkaku
|
4 | Music | 1 | Too complex for me | PG-13 |
1144 |
Kaitou Jigoma Ongaku-hen
|
5 | Movie | 1 | This story pretty funny, but still animation really cheap. Anyway this is animated musical. Looks like ultra cheap ass Disney movie maybe. | PG-13 |
1146 |
Maji de Otaku na English! Ribbon-chan: Eigo de Tatakau Mahou Shoujo - The TV
|
6 | TV | 10 | Well this is pretty lame, worse than previous | PG-13 |
1147 |
Around
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Great work :3 | PG-13 |
1148 |
Yami Shibai
|
8 | TV | 13 | Scary spooky series, rare for an anime. | PG-13 |
1149 |
Gokujo.: Souda Onsen ni Ikou!!
|
8 | Special | 1 | Well special pretty same as main series. | PG-13 |
1150 |
Houseki no Kuni PV
|
7 | PV | 1 | I'd really, REALLY like to watch this series but sad fact that it's only teaser to coming out manga. Well let's read it first. Whatever. | PG-13 |
1151 |
Robot Girls Z
|
7 | Special | 3 | Great mazinkaizer parody | PG-13 |
1152 |
Namakemono ga Miteta
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Lol this bunch of gags pretty fun to watch actually :D | PG-13 |
1153 |
Super Seisyun Brothers
|
8 | TV | 14 | Very NICE slice, characters are so nice and great to peek at | PG-13 |
1154 |
Kill Me Baby: Butsuzou Kegatte Nise Halloween
|
5 | OVA | 1 | That show suck balls | PG-13 |
1155 |
Space☆Dandy
|
9 | TV | 13 | Yeah, can't wait to watch the second season | PG-13 |
1156 |
Yamada-kun to 7-nin no Majo PV
|
7 | PV | 1 | Pretty good teaser, bit series couldve been really interesting. | PG-13 |
1157 |
Hidamari Sketch: Chou Hidamatsuri Special
|
7 | Special | 1 | Good promo is good | PG-13 |
1158 |
Teekyuu 3
|
6 | TV | 12 | I dont know why but it's much worse than 1st two episodes, only opening is better than 1st seasons, but worse than 2nd | PG-13 |
1159 |
SoniAni: Super Sonico The Animation
|
7 | TV | 12 | Pretty good, but youll be only able to watch this like 1-2 episodes per day because i has no any plot and created only for sonico fans. | PG-13 |
1160 |
Nekketsu Tantei Jimusho
|
4 | ONA | 5 | Pretty lame ona, with stupid repeative jokes about dogs that loves to eat poops and pee everywhere but they are still humans | PG-13 |
1161 |
Viva Namida
|
9 | Music | 1 | That guy have some moves and style, jeesh, awesome | PG-13 |
1162 |
Zeonic Front: Kidou Senshi Gundam 0079 - Zeon no Hifun
|
3 | Special | 1 | That's just a bunch of flashbacks. Pretty lame | PG-13 |
1163 |
Baka Misérables
|
7 | ONA | 3 | Wow such emotion, such tragedy, such expressions. Phantom of the opera sucks balls compared to this | PG-13 |
1164 |
Love Live! School Idol Project OVA
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Really like that princess song in the ending =3 | PG-13 |
1165 |
Bacterial Contamination
|
7 | Music | 1 | Song is not really good or something but AMV in general awesome, because visuals stunning, and this mikus image just wonderful. | PG-13 |
1166 |
Nebula feat. Hatsune Miku
|
6 | Music | 1 | The 1st song of the 1st album. But not the very best | PG-13 |
1167 |
Nissan Serena x One Piece 3D: Mugiwara Chase - Sennyuu!! Sauzando Sunny-gou
|
6 | CM | 1 | Official info about ship interior. Well then, not that bad after all. | PG-13 |
1168 |
Kuro no Su: Chronus
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Pretty interesting as a pilot for some series | PG-13 |
1169 |
Harmonie
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Not very good, but good as a pilot episode for the series | PG-13 |
1170 |
Diabolik Lovers Recap
|
1 | TV Special | 1 | Fuck this shit | PG-13 |
1171 |
Galo Sengen
|
6 | Music | 1 | Lol this is some weird shit music video :D. Kamehameha hule | PG-13 |
1172 |
Oneechan ga Kita
|
8 | TV | 12 | This is fuckin awesome, art style simmilar to the first minami-ke and simply funny jokes. Nice | PG-13 |
1173 |
Strange+
|
8 | TV | 12 | Stupid guys doing stupid things, pretty fun to watch at. | PG-13 |
1174 |
Utopia
|
5 | Music | 1 | God i dont like the voice of this singer =\ At the same time all of those girls pretty cute, and the whole music video looks good :3 | PG-13 |
1175 |
Teekyuu 2 Specials
|
8 | Special | 2 | Well specials are equol to main series | PG-13 |
1176 |
Go! Go! 575
|
4 | TV | 4 | That idea of this anime pretty lame actually, but the drawing style and art pretty cool and high quality so... whatever | PG-13 |
1177 |
Minna Atsumare! Falcom Gakuen
|
3 | TV | 13 | A bunch of hardly undrestandable not funny jokes | PG-13 |
1178 |
GJ-bu@
|
6 | TV Special | 1 | This episode was made just to sell another blu-ray disk to fans. It has no soul | PG-13 |
1179 |
Tamako Love Story
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Way better than the series :3 | PG-13 |
1180 |
Mitsuwano
|
4 | OVA | 1 | I wonder how come i found this lame crap on my hdd, boring and lame | PG-13 |
1181 |
Shounen Sunday CM: Yugami-kun ni wa Tomodachi ga Inai
|
6 | CM | 2 | I love that style of animation, would love to watch a series :3 | PG-13 |
1182 |
Airy Me
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Well animation is pretty simple, close to unprofessional, but at the same time pretty warm. Also end is kind off psychedelic | PG-13 |
1183 |
Chou Akuukan Bouheki Cheese Napolitan
|
6 | ONA | 1 | Well song is nice, but i dont feel the soul here, also it's pretty cute girls but 3d kinda lame. | PG-13 |
1184 |
Kakumeiteki Broadway Shugisha Doumei
|
7 | Music | 1 | LOL blyadskii red alert :D Smet fashistam | PG-13 |
1185 |
Inugami-san to Nekoyama-san
|
8 | TV | 12 | Non-hentai @ still fapped | PG-13 |
1186 |
Natsu no Shisen 1942
|
4 | Movie | 1 | You can find same exact images and shapes in his previous works evolved here into something better | PG-13 |
1187 |
Chirico
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Much better comparing to his other works but still bad | PG-13 |
1188 |
Goldfish Fetish
|
1 | Movie | 1 | WHAT THE FUUUUUCK, MY BRAIN HURTS, AAAAGH!!!!! THAT'S A FUCKIN PSYCHOWEAPON OF THE GOD DAMN JAPANESE FUCKERS. MY HEART DAMAGED SHIET | PG-13 |
1189 |
Tanaami Keiichi no Shouzou
|
4 | Movie | 1 | What the fuck all these batman logos | PG-13 |
1190 |
The Harmonic Gleam Vibration
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Finally something not hurting my brain from kenichi | PG-13 |
1191 |
Teekyuu 3 Specials
|
5 | Special | 2 | Dont like it | PG-13 |
1192 |
Funny Pets 2nd Season
|
2 | TV | 12 | 2nd season shows that this show were definitely targeted to adults, but only kids would be able to watch such a shit | PG-13 |
1193 |
Quantum Leap
|
7 | Music | 1 | Fuckin old school yeh | PG-13 |
1194 |
Yami Shibai 2
|
7 | TV | 13 | There is no much horror anime nowadays, so im glad to watch this one :3 | PG-13 |
1195 |
One Piece: Cry Heart
|
5 | Special | 3 | I cant believe this is official cus it looks like some students sidework. | PG-13 |
1196 |
Sono Hanabira ni Kuchizuke wo: Risa x Miya Gekijou
|
7 | ONA | 10 | Awww they kissed in the last episode. Well it happence a lot in the schools for girls :3 Use your kisses to intoxicate me | PG-13 |
1197 |
Mugen Senshi Valis
|
5 | CM | 1 | Game trailer. Meh. Whatever. Cute girl with a sword. | PG-13 |
1198 |
Popful Mail
|
8 | Music | 1 | Wow, this is cool, i liked the song, and as a teaser it looks delicious for me. Sad it's never gonna happen =( | PG-13 |
1199 |
Yukidoke
|
2 | Movie | 1 | Thats fuckin disgusting dumb shit | PG-13 |
1200 |
Shinsatsushitsu
|
4 | Movie | 1 | It started as something interested but ended as nothing | PG-13 |
1201 |
Hayate no Gotoku! OVA
|
7 | OVA | 3 | Nice, way better than the 2nd season, also those donkey ears | PG-13 |
1202 |
Kantoku Fuyuki Todoki
|
6 | TV | 13 | Something like cheap ass version of genshiken | PG-13 |
1203 |
Space☆Dandy 2nd Season
|
8 | TV | 13 | Something better than the previous season, something worse. So in general its pretty much the same + a sad feeling of emptiness | PG-13 |
1204 |
Kyoukai no Kanata: Shinonome
|
7 | Special | 1 | K | PG-13 |
1205 |
Oneechan ga Kita: Hajimete no… Kitaa!
|
8 | Special | 1 | Whaa, she is so kawaii | PG-13 |
1206 |
Shin Strange+
|
8 | TV | 12 | Awesome, as fun as 1st season | PG-13 |
1207 |
Choboraunyopomi Gekijou Dai Ni Maku Ai Mai Mii: Mousou Catastrophe
|
4 | TV | 12 | boring dumb shit | PG-13 |
1208 |
Seihou Tenshi Angel Links: Meifon no Special Kaisetsu Corner
|
5 | Special | 1 | This description was unnessesary but it was nice anyway | PG-13 |
1209 |
Tokyo Babylon: Vision
|
6 | Music | 1 | God damn fags | PG-13 |
1210 |
Orenchi no Furo Jijou
|
7 | TV | 13 | That's fuckin GAY slice about faggot mermaids and homo main character | PG-13 |
1211 |
Bloody Bunny
|
3 | TV | 26 | Charismatic bunny, but those 2 shorts doesnt have any plot, they are not interesting or something. Meh. Waste of time | PG-13 |
1212 |
Recorder to Randoseru Mi☆ Special
|
7 | Special | 1 | I wonder if they going to make fa season | PG-13 |
1213 |
One Piece 3D2Y: Ace no shi wo Koete! Luffy Nakama Tono Chikai
|
8 | TV Special | 1 | Pretty nice prequel, sadly no tits at all :\ but fills pretty big gap | PG-13 |
1214 |
Nekketsu Jinmen Inu: Life Is Movie
|
7 | OVA | 3 | Not very much of a plot, but for 2 man created fuckin awesome, visuals like 9 out of 10. | PG-13 |
1215 |
Moon Pride
|
6 | Music | 1 | that 3rd *shiny make up* so fuckin bad =( but still the song pretty good | PG-13 |
1216 |
Choboraunyopomi Gekijou Dai Ni Maku Ai Mai Mii: Mousou Catastrophe - Shojo Kuriya
|
4 | Special | 1 | Special suck balls as well as the series | PG-13 |
1217 |
Avengers Confidential: Black Widow to Punisher
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Piece of shit, garbage plot, garbage voice work ugh. | PG-13 |
1218 |
Space☆Dandy Picture Drama
|
6 | Special | 2 | Well, as a free addition that's okay, but its not very good | PG-13 |
1219 |
Inugami-san to Nekoyama-san: Nekoyama-san to Onsen Ryokou
|
6 | Special | 1 | Hot tubes special :3 classic | PG-13 |
1220 |
Military!
|
6 | TV | 12 | Chibi tits and guns, nice | PG-13 |
1221 |
Danna ga Nani wo Itteiru ka Wakaranai Ken
|
8 | TV | 13 | Very nice, wet dreams | PG-13 |
1222 |
Teekyuu 4
|
7 | TV | 12 | Good ol' nonsense comedy, very nice, but opening is not very good. | PG-13 |
1224 |
Yodaka no Hoshi (Music)
|
7 | Music | 1 | Lovely song, great animatied comix, but this 3d into 2d was not necessary | PG-13 |
1225 |
It Girl
|
9 | Music | 1 | Awesome song, relaxing, warm. Lovely bga those gurls cute AF, pixel art heartwarming, date sims. | PG-13 |
1226 |
Anime de Wakaru Shinryounaika
|
7 | ONA | 20 | Learnd a lot of new things about my problems, sometimes im so happy that im a filthy weeb so i dont need to pay for the doctor. | PG-13 |
1227 |
Go! Go! 575: Meippai ni, Hajiketeru?
|
5 | Special | 1 | Way longer than the previous episodes, and 1 more gurl into harem. And this great full song. Nice | PG-13 |
1228 |
One Piece: Episode of Alabasta - Prologue
|
5 | TV Special | 1 | PG-13 |
1229 |
Rusty Nail
|
7 | Music | 1 | Great song, well animated also :3 But pretty gay | PG-13 |
1230 |
Watashi no Kao
|
3 | Movie | 1 | This is not really horror, its more or a narcotrip | PG-13 |
1231 |
Ame-iro Cocoa
|
3 | TV | 12 | Gay shit for fat chicks who love gay crap without a plot and even good visuals. | PG-13 |
1232 |
Uchuu Kaizoku Mito no Daibouken Pilot
|
5 | Special | 1 | Wow that one character on poster looks like Harley Quinn from batman, i she is looks like this in actual series, im pretty interested :3 | PG-13 |
1233 |
Yume no Ukiyo ni Saitemina
|
7 | Music | 1 | Kiss music video KLK style | PG-13 |
1234 |
MTV ID (Shunsuke Saitou)
|
5 | Special | 2 | Not much of an animation, but this IS classic MTV promo video, brings tear of joy. Thats was one of the best music channels back in old days =( | PG-13 |
1235 |
Feng Ji Yun Nu
|
- | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
1236 |
Gunslinger Stratos
|
4 | ONA | 1 | Bad art style, no action, maximum cliche. I wonder what's going to be in the tv series =\ | PG-13 |
1237 |
Instant Music
|
4 | Music | 1 | Best song evur, but the video totally suck dick. I even know why i rate this above | PG-13 |
1238 |
Mr. Empty
|
2 | Music | 1 | Bad song + bad video = the fuck | PG-13 |
1239 |
Hikenai Guitar wo Hikundaze
|
5 | Music | 1 | Kind of funny song. Lame video but okay | PG-13 |
1240 |
Utsukushii
|
4 | Music | 1 | The fuck this amv about poops and fags | PG-13 |
1241 |
Wakako-zake
|
9 | TV | 12 | Tasty and interestin :3 | PG-13 |
1242 |
Akazukin to Kenkou
|
2 | OVA | 1 | This video looks funny and colorful but doesnt make any sense period | PG-13 |
1243 |
Nisekoimonogatari
|
8 | PV | 1 | Nice boat | PG-13 |
1244 |
Teekyuu 5
|
8 | TV | 12 | Awesome, it's more of a slice now and i love that opening | PG-13 |
1245 |
Military!: Tamatama Shoumetsu Suru Shiroki Hikari!
|
3 | Special | 1 | New year congrats not worth to be paid for BD | PG-13 |
1246 |
Usavich Zero
|
5 | TV | 13 | I dont like the music at ALL, and those episodes are not very interesting. | PG-13 |
1247 |
Kowabon
|
7 | TV | 13 | Spooky, not like brick producing but funny and enjoyable spooky + funny behind the scenes | PG-13 |
1248 |
One Piece: Episode of Sabo - 3 Kyoudai no Kizuna Kiseki no Saikai to Uketsugareru Ishi
|
4 | TV Special | 1 | Too much of a recap, like 5 minutes of the new stuff. | PG-13 |
1249 |
Anitore! EX
|
8 | TV | 12 | DAMN with this workout program im increasing my brests size for ONE CUP each episode, sad part im a male. | PG-13 |
1250 |
Haruko no Bouken
|
1 | Movie | 1 | This is not animation but a bunch of black and white photos, and there is no adventure but the feelings of the creator i dont give a fuck about | PG-13 |
1251 |
Mochibei
|
4 | Movie | 1 | It does looks like that author has serious mental issues | PG-13 |
1252 |
Dagashi Kashi
|
9 | TV | 12 | Awesome, basically no plot but candies history and cute girls for both types of man if you know what I mean :3 | PG-13 |
1253 |
Kare Baka: Wagahai no Kare wa Baka de R
|
7 | ONA | 8 | I watched that with my girlfriend and she said she liked that so that's a +1 | PG-13 |
1254 |
Oshiete! Galko-chan
|
10 | TV | 12 | Should be shown in mid-schools! | PG-13 |
1255 |
One Piece: Adventure of Nebulandia
|
7 | TV Special | 1 | Good, nothing special but could be a nice episode of the main story. | PG-13 |
1256 |
Mob Psycho 100
|
9 | TV | 12 | I had so much fun, rare example of good series nowadays | PG-13 |
1257 |
Kobayashi-san Chi no Maid Dragon
|
9 | TV | 13 | Very lighthearted slice of the dragon life! | PG-13 |
1258 |
Padak Padak
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Gory version of finding Nemo. | PG-13 |
1259 |
One Piece: Heart of Gold
|
3 | TV Special | 1 | This movie is a complete POOP - every single character is overreacting, every single character is bad drawn, lame plot. Shit. | PG-13 |
1260 |
Answer (2016)
|
8 | Music | 1 | Sweet | PG-13 |
1261 |
FLCL Alternative
|
9 | Movie | 1 | As good as original series but more shoujo sided | PG-13 |
1262 |
Trigun
|
9 | TV | 26 | Aint sure if I like this ending or not. Anyway, this is an awesome western styled anime. | PG-13 |
1264 |
School Rumble
|
10 | TV | 26 | Harima-kun~ | PG-13 |
1265 |
Shinseiki Evangelion
|
9 | TV | 26 | Actually Eva is really complicated series at first sight, but still really deep and interesting. | PG-13 |
1266 |
Chobits
|
7 | TV | 26 | One of the old titles with sould but years flowing and this looks for me worse | PG-13 |
1267 |
Azumanga Daiou The Animation
|
10 | TV | 26 | It was the very first slice of life I watched in my life I guess. And since then it's my favorite genre. Glad I've got a high quality plank so early. | PG-13 |
1268 |
Last Exile
|
9 | TV | 26 | One of the best steampunk animes I've ever seen, it's music, art, plot, characters everything is very high quality. Especially air battles. | PG-13 |
1269 |
Bakuretsu Tenshi
|
6 | TV | 24 | It's really simple, standard echhi-harem title, but still it has more action than tits. so it's not really bad in the end | PG-13 |
1270 |
Chou Henshin Cosprayers
|
3 | TV | 8 | God, this shit is boring | PG-13 |
1271 |
Sakigake!! Cromartie Koukou
|
9 | TV | 26 | Ending sucks, and some of the repetitive jokes just too much repetitive. Everything else just great | PG-13 |
1272 |
Final Approach
|
3 | TV | 13 | Forced drama, shitty character desighn, boring, no plot out of 10. | PG-13 |
1273 |
Fruits Basket
|
9 | TV | 26 | This slice of life is shoujo reverse-harem type of anime, which is kinda nice because there are a lot of different characters to suit everyone. | PG-13 |
1274 |
Kareshi Kanojo no Jijou
|
9 | TV | 26 | If you cut some shit in-between 1st and 18th episode and delete all the rest it would be 10 out of 10 13 episodes long series. Otherwise it's kind of messy | PG-13 |
1275 |
Shaman King
|
7 | TV | 64 | Such a naive bullshit for 12 y.o. kids lol, kodomo | PG-13 |
1276 |
Mononoke Hime
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Everything is like 10 out of 10 except characters motivation and opened ending | PG-13 |
1277 |
Samurai 7
|
7 | TV | 26 | Really good action about samurais and guns. Even mechas. Kind of. | PG-13 |
1278 |
Vandread
|
7 | TV | 13 | Classical mecha-harem for school boys :3 Just great | PG-13 |
1279 |
Vandread: The Second Stage
|
7 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
1281 |
R.O.D: The TV
|
9 | TV | 26 | Way more explaining if you compare it to the OVA, a bit different but still good with a lot of hardcore lesbian stuff | PG-13 |
1282 |
Pia Carrot e Youkoso!! 2 DX
|
4 | OVA | 6 | Even worse than previous series because no hentai at all and all the same romantic bullshit everywhere | PG-13 |
1283 |
Pia Carrot e Youkoso!!: Sayaka no Koi Monogatari
|
4 | Movie | 1 | waste of the creators money - ecchi remake of the hentai without nipples. Meh | PG-13 |
1284 |
Kidou Senkan Nadesico
|
8 | TV | 26 | Very very nice, interesting from the beginning to the end, with a great OST and cute gurls | PG-13 |
1285 |
Dragon Ball
|
8 | TV | 153 | Starts great, but after like a hundred episodes it quickly gets in that 20 episodes per 1 fight thing. Sad | PG-13 |
1286 |
FLCL
|
9 | OVA | 6 | It's really nice series very unusual plot at glance, but if you will watch them again with creator comments, you'll understand that it's made just for lulz | PG-13 |
1287 |
Genshiken
|
8 | TV | 12 | №1 series for every otaku | PG-13 |
1288 |
Ichigo 100%
|
7 | TV | 12 | Pretty cute harem, but i think 12 episodes too much for such a simple thing | PG-13 |
1289 |
Hoshi no Koe
|
7 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
1292 |
Akahori Gedou Hour Rabuge
|
9 | TV | 13 | This pair of series full of silly jokes, but goddamn this is so funny | PG-13 |
1293 |
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Well, i dont really like FF but this one is not bad | PG-13 |
1294 |
Planetes
|
9 | TV | 26 | Watched this one because some friends suggested, but their descriptions were totally messed up. Too much drama lol | PG-13 |
1296 |
Gun x Sword
|
4 | TV | 26 | This is some kind of a breed between Bebop-Trigun AND Pokemon-Shamanking. I simply cant enjoy this kiddish pathos | PG-13 |
1297 |
One Piece Movie 01
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Meh, pretty close to the 1st 200 episodes. | PG-13 |
1298 |
One Piece Movie 02: Nejimaki-jima no Daibouken
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Nami is a hotty one here, yet the movie itself not very interesting | PG-13 |
1299 |
One Piece Movie 03: Chinjuu-jima no Chopper Oukoku
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Serious step up in graphics, yet plain boring. | PG-13 |
1300 |
One Piece Movie 04: Dead End no Bouken
|
8 | Movie | 1 | 3D, look at that wow. Anyway pretty Movie, not as bad as previous, and great ending. | PG-13 |
1301 |
One Piece Movie 05: Norowareta Seiken
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Boring af | PG-13 |
1302 |
One Piece Movie 06: Omatsuri Danshaku to Himitsu no Shima
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Oh my god, look at that art style collaboration! | PG-13 |
1303 |
One Piece Movie 07: Karakuri-jou no Mecha Kyohei
|
9 | Movie | 1 | HUGE BOUNCY NAMIs TITS | PG-13 |
1304 |
Ichigo Mashimaro
|
10 | TV | 12 | Really love this slice of life, it's close to Azumanga but a bit more dynamic, since main character hyperactive. | PG-13 |
1305 |
I My Me! Strawberry Eggs
|
6 | TV | 13 | Pretty nice series about pedo-trap. Old school anime hule | PG-13 |
1306 |
School Rumble: Ichi Gakki Hoshuu
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Harima-kun =( | PG-13 |
1307 |
Boku no Chikyuu wo Mamotte
|
8 | OVA | 6 | Well, this was really interesting to watch, and this drama catching you easily, but still this derping ending. But i loved this one anyway | PG-13 |
1308 |
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon
|
8 | TV | 46 | This series was one of the 1st anime ive ever seen, like 1st, 2nd or 3rd i guess. Since then im really like shoujo in general. | PG-13 |
1309 |
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon R: The Movie
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
1310 |
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon S
|
7 | TV | 38 | PG-13 |
1311 |
Slayers
|
10 | TV | 26 | The best fantasy-adventure title I've seen. Lina is love! | PG-13 |
1312 |
Slayers Next
|
10 | TV | 26 | Three first seasons of slayers for me is the united, inseparable pack of series, which are really close to each other in quality factor | PG-13 |
1313 |
Slayers: The Motion Picture
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
1314 |
Venus Senki
|
9 | Movie | 1 | That's a perfect example of a great old-school shit | PG-13 |
1315 |
Wonderful Days
|
7 | Movie | 1 | This movie is full of cliches, but still well-made and good for one-time watch. | PG-13 |
1316 |
Steamboy
|
8 | Movie | 1 | One of the best steampunk animes, made with love, sometimes scenes detalisation is really stunning. | PG-13 |
1317 |
Tetsuwan Birdy
|
8 | OVA | 4 | Awesome, birdy such a kawaii brutal girl | PG-13 |
1318 |
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Pretty good, a bit too much cliche but ok | PG-13 |
1320 |
Hotaru no Haka
|
7 | Movie | 1 | The realities of war. A lot of things just dumb, sometimes it feels overextended. Yeh, kind of good, but i dont like it at all. Whatever. | PG-13 |
1321 |
Battle Programmer Shirase
|
7 | TV | 15 | Exploding computers and pedophile jokes | PG-13 |
1322 |
X OVA
|
6 | OVA | 1 | What the point in this version when there is a 1999 one? | PG-13 |
1323 |
Chobits: Chibits
|
5 | Special | 1 | A bit more about pants and parsocoms | PG-13 |
1324 |
Nekojiru-sou
|
8 | OVA | 1 | This is some really great stuff, interesting plot, awesome visuals. Love it | PG-13 |
1325 |
Ichigo 100% Special 2
|
7 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
1326 |
Ichigo 100%: Koi ga Hajimaru?! Satsuei Gasshuku - Yureru Kokoro ga Higashi e Nishi e
|
7 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
1327 |
Gunsmith Cats
|
7 | OVA | 3 | Not the best story and ost sounds like background sound from the sega sonic but those girls maximum moe | PG-13 |
1328 |
Azumanga Daiou: Gekijou Tanpen
|
7 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
1329 |
Kujibiki Unbalance
|
7 | OVA | 3 | Lol some usefulness from genshiken | PG-13 |
1330 |
Chou Henshin Cosprayers vs. Ankoku Uchuu Shougun the Movie
|
2 | Movie | 1 | God damn it, its even worse than fuckin monotonous main series. Wtf | PG-13 |
1331 |
Rec
|
9 | TV | 9 | This is like, one of the best openings I've ever heard. And the story really great at the beginning and at the very end. Sigh | PG-13 |
1332 |
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon R
|
7 | TV | 43 | PG-13 |
1333 |
Umi ga Kikoeru
|
8 | TV Special | 1 | Nice, but i dont like this spoiled girl and this lame guy | PG-13 |
1334 |
Tokyo Godfathers
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Looks exactly alike avatar. | PG-13 |
1335 |
Chou Henshin Cosprayers Specials
|
3 | Special | 3 | 2 out of 3 episodes as bad as main series, one is kind of good but its just some kind of joke meh. | PG-13 |
1336 |
Pugyuru
|
3 | TV | 13 | I could understand the reason why this series so bad looking if it had good jokes. but its fuckin bad and dumb =\ | PG-13 |
1338 |
School Rumble Ni Gakki
|
8 | TV | 26 | Tenma-chan~ | PG-13 |
1339 |
Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu
|
7 | TV | 14 | I liked it more or less when i was watching for the 1st time, but now im not the big fan of it | PG-13 |
1340 |
Ouran Koukou Host Club
|
9 | TV | 26 | Some people say that the only fat otaku fun gurls like this series. Well, i guess i am. | PG-13 |
1341 |
Slayers Premium
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
1342 |
Slayers Gorgeous
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
1343 |
Slayers Great
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
1344 |
Slayers Return
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
1345 |
Green Green OVA
|
6 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
1346 |
Ichigo 100% OVA
|
7 | OVA | 4 | PG-13 |
1347 |
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon: Sailor Stars
|
6 | TV | 34 | PG-13 |
1348 |
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon S: Kaguya-hime no Koibito
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
1349 |
Sennen Joyuu
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Characters overreacting too much and im not a big fan of rotoscoping | PG-13 |
1350 |
Zetsuai 1989
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Teh drama. LOL. Thats gay | PG-13 |
1351 |
Elf wo Karu Mono-tachi
|
8 | TV | 12 | One of the classical anime, which were using effective mix - Kawaii gurls guns magic. | PG-13 |
1352 |
Elf wo Karu Mono-tachi II
|
8 | TV | 12 | That's why both seasons rewatchable as fuck. | PG-13 |
1353 |
Kimagure Orange☆Road
|
8 | TV | 48 | I guess this is simply not my cup of tea, because i cant stand the retardiness of this double fuck. | PG-13 |
1354 |
One Piece: Umi no Heso no Daibouken-hen
|
5 | TV Special | 1 | Getting bored of another kids dead mom story | PG-13 |
1355 |
Eikyuu Kazoku
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Not like it | PG-13 |
1356 |
Vandread: Gekitou-hen
|
6 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
1357 |
Vandread: Taidou-hen
|
6 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
1358 |
Dominion
|
8 | OVA | 4 | Old masterpiece, barely has any plot BUT its atmospheric, fun, and includes cute girl and big guns. | PG-13 |
1359 |
New Dominion Tank Police
|
8 | OVA | 6 | Despite all the deaths in this series, it is still light -hearted anime, with cute tank girl, and lame plot. Lovely | PG-13 |
1360 |
Slayers Specials
|
7 | OVA | 3 | PG-13 |
1361 |
Slayers Excellent
|
8 | OVA | 3 | PG-13 |
1362 |
Slayers Try
|
9 | TV | 26 | 3rd part of great trilogy finishes the story like a boss. | PG-13 |
1363 |
Battle Athletess Daiundoukai
|
6 | OVA | 6 | Fuck, this looks so fuckin ugly comparing to tv series, and has different plot and everything is different, but not better than Tv aswell | PG-13 |
1365 |
Masuda Kousuke Gekijou Gag Manga Biyori
|
8 | TV | 12 | Well this funny as fuck, sometimes it's parody, sometimes derpy jokes | PG-13 |
1367 |
Seihou Tenshi Angel Links
|
7 | TV | 13 | Opposite to outlaw star this is pure shoujo. I mean... it fuckin is the purest shoujo cosmo series. With big titties | PG-13 |
1368 |
Saber Marionette J to X
|
8 | TV | 26 | Well nothing close to this trash 3rd season, i have no idea how the fuck they made such a shit. Pretty good, same as 2nd season, good ending. whatever. | PG-13 |
1369 |
One Piece: Oounabara ni Hirake! Dekkai Dekkai Chichi no Yume!
|
6 | TV Special | 1 | Huge pearl that you cant fit on your ship. How would you sell that? | PG-13 |
1370 |
One Piece: Mamore! Saigo no Dai Butai
|
8 | TV Special | 1 | Pretty inspiring old marine faggot. | PG-13 |
1371 |
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon SuperS
|
7 | TV | 39 | PG-13 |
1372 |
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon SuperS: Sailor 9 Senshi Shuuketsu! Black Dream Hole no Kiseki
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
1373 |
Erementar Gerad
|
7 | TV | 26 | Well thats pretty cool series. Specially when you are 15 y.o. lol. Still good example of the genre | PG-13 |
1374 |
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon SuperS Gaiden: Ami-chan no Hatsukoi
|
7 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
1375 |
Chobits Recap
|
6 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
1376 |
Bubblegum Crash
|
6 | OVA | 3 | This is some bullshit, retarded plot, changed seiyu, nothing really good, not even close to 1st series. Lame | PG-13 |
1377 |
A.D. Police (TV)
|
7 | TV | 12 | Classical shounen. Man this maliness, friendship is magic. Lols. This is making this series pretty cool, even sometimes animation looks cheap as fuck. | PG-13 |
1378 |
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Long time ago this title stunned me with it's amazing 3d, but time passes by and i understnad that's the plot is not really good. | PG-13 |
1379 |
Kyoushoku Soukou Guyver (2005)
|
8 | TV | 26 | PG-13 |
1380 |
Kyuuketsuhime Miyu
|
8 | OVA | 4 | Well, this stories... No, this tales about ghosts and vampires just great - stylish, catching. Pure oldschool stuff. | PG-13 |
1381 |
Lupin III
|
9 | TV | 23 | The awesomeness of this series brought a tear of joy on my face, but not the all the episodes were perfect so | PG-13 |
1382 |
Lupin III: Alcatraz Connection
|
8 | TV Special | 1 | This one was pretty fun, jokes about black guys and the city under the city. Nice. | PG-13 |
1383 |
Lupin III: Tenshi no Tactics - Yume no Kakera wa Koroshi no Kaori
|
3 | TV Special | 1 | This one is so fuckin bad, is that for 10 years old? Serously? Fuckin aweful. | PG-13 |
1384 |
Lupin III: Dead or Alive
|
9 | Movie | 1 | This one is golden! It looks beatiful, it has black blonde tomboy, it has pretty nice plot, nanorobots and its shounen as fuck | PG-13 |
1385 |
Lupin III: Hemingway Paper no Nazo
|
6 | TV Special | 1 | I've seen the exactly same episode in the dirty pair series lol, so all the moves were pretty predictable | PG-13 |
1386 |
Lupin III: $1 Money Wars
|
4 | TV Special | 1 | Another BORING movie, sadly maybe half of the lupin movies selfcoping each other :( | PG-13 |
1387 |
Lupin III: Napoleon no Jisho wo Ubae
|
6 | TV Special | 1 | Looks like a very long epsiode from the 2nd season, it's still k, but the end is dissapointing | PG-13 |
1388 |
Lupin III: Otakara Henkyaku Daisakusen!!
|
5 | TV Special | 1 | Quite boring, dumb logic, and cheap quality. Not good. | PG-13 |
1389 |
Lupin III: Part II
|
7 | TV | 155 | 2nd season is a kiddies crap comparing to the 1st season. But as a kiddies crap its not that bad. | PG-13 |
1390 |
Lupin III: Nusumareta Lupin
|
6 | TV Special | 1 | The plot is not very nice, but the movie itself quite enjoyable, and the new girl is cute | PG-13 |
1391 |
Lupin III: Cagliostro no Shiro
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Miyazaki production oh wao lol, anyway, it's not THAT good after all, but it's not bad either. I like this version of fuziko the most. | PG-13 |
1392 |
Lupin III: Ai no Da Capo - Fujiko's Unlucky Days
|
3 | TV Special | 1 | Bad plot, boring to watch, lame quality. Comparing to the other movies this one is really boring | PG-13 |
1393 |
Lupin III: Fuuma Ichizoku no Inbou
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Pretty based plot, good quality animation, but not very interesting. | PG-13 |
1395 |
Lupin III: Honoo no Kioku - Tokyo Crisis
|
7 | TV Special | 1 | Mystical stuff, good quality and classy jokes :) well thats nice. | PG-13 |
1397 |
Lupin III: Walther P38
|
7 | TV Special | 1 | AGAIN lupin did not got laid because the girl got killed. UGH. | PG-13 |
1398 |
Mach GoGoGo
|
6 | TV | 52 | It rated 13 or older but the problem is it's only good enough for 10 y.o. kids, all the rest will be shocked with the retardness of all the side characters and plot | PG-13 |
1399 |
Memories
|
9 | Movie | 3 | Amazing piece of art but i dont get 3rd episode | PG-13 |
1400 |
Kodomo no Omocha (TV)
|
9 | TV | 102 | This is the great example of morning shoujo series, but opposite to manga, the end of series is not really well made. | PG-13 |
1401 |
Sumomomo Momomo: Chijou Saikyou no Yome
|
8 | TV | 22 | Cant say this series is something special, but it will help you spend 10 hours without beeing bored | PG-13 |
1402 |
Cutie Honey
|
9 | TV | 25 | This series undiscriable - naked tits, lesbians, gore and guro, cyborgs, it's like troll verion of the salor moon. Simply amasing | PG-13 |
1403 |
Byousoku 5 Centimeter
|
8 | Movie | 3 | It's really overrated but still a lot of work put into this movie. A-class anime with average plot | PG-13 |
1404 |
Keitai Shoujo
|
3 | ONA | 6 | This anime is anime about nothing, its slice of life but there is nothing to watch at. Like totally | PG-13 |
1405 |
Hit wo Nerae! Specials
|
3 | Special | 4 | Even ecchi not helping | PG-13 |
1406 |
Piyoko ni Omakase pyo!
|
6 | OVA | 8 | Nice spin-off about that evil gurl | PG-13 |
1407 |
Di Gi Charat: Hoshi no Tabi
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Wow, fullHD resolution, everything looks so nice and wide :D, it's also a good movie | PG-13 |
1408 |
Di Gi Charat: Kuchi Kara Bazooka
|
6 | Special | 1 | Whitepeopleproblems lol, cant talk fast enough | PG-13 |
1409 |
Hanoka
|
2 | TV | 12 | I would mark it as 1 but there is a recap so.... | PG-13 |
1410 |
Genshiken OVA
|
8 | OVA | 3 | PG-13 |
1411 |
Hadashi no Gen
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Awesome movie, specially for such an old title, but some moments are not very well made. | PG-13 |
1412 |
Hadashi no Gen 2
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Way worse than a prequel | PG-13 |
1413 |
Ged Senki
|
6 | Movie | 1 | I have no idea why the fuck all this guys shitting themselves from this *awesome* anime. It's pretty average but really expensive | PG-13 |
1414 |
Rec: Yurusarezarumono
|
6 | TV Special | 1 | No the best addtion for such a great series. Whatever | PG-13 |
1415 |
Hidamari Sketch
|
9 | TV | 12 | Fuckin moe girls, oh wow, even with this *lame* drawing stily, this series purely awesome | PG-13 |
1416 |
Cutie Honey F
|
9 | TV | 39 | Awesome step forward into the shoujo <3 | PG-13 |
1417 |
Strike Witches OVA
|
3 | OVA | 1 | Meh | PG-13 |
1418 |
Getsumen to Heiki Mina
|
7 | TV | 11 | Lighthearted anime about all kinds of moon rabbits. Nice to relax. | PG-13 |
1419 |
Lucky☆Star
|
9 | TV | 24 | One of the best slices of life i've ever watched, for realls. | PG-13 |
1420 |
Ichigo Mashimaro OVA
|
6 | OVA | 3 | PG-13 |
1421 |
Clover
|
7 | Music | 1 | The promo trailer for manga is really good and interesting, making me want to read it, good thing manga pretty short. | PG-13 |
1422 |
Trava: Fist Planet
|
8 | OVA | 4 | Really like this one, full of shounen bromance, also great animation style and characters design. Specially after watching redline it's really good for me | PG-13 |
1423 |
Osu
|
6 | Movie | 1 | This is really interesting shortie, mostly because of the sudden ending i guess, but it's still keep deep thoughts inside. | PG-13 |
1424 |
Memory
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Great old movie, with classical joke | PG-13 |
1425 |
Hanoka Recap
|
1 | TV Special | 1 | I wounder how this crap got here on mal | PG-13 |
1426 |
One Piece: Nenmatsu Tokubetsu Kikaku! Mugiwara no Luffy Oyabun Torimonochou
|
5 | TV Special | 1 | Meh | PG-13 |
1427 |
Hayate no Gotoku!
|
9 | TV | 52 | 10/10 OST + complete silliness of the plot = great lighthearted time waster. Classic! | PG-13 |
1428 |
Lovely★Complex
|
9 | TV | 24 | Shoganese | PG-13 |
1429 |
Capricorn
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Awesome oldschool stuff, but three huge minuses - too short, too basic, and lame main character | PG-13 |
1430 |
Idol Project
|
6 | OVA | 4 | Thats a good anime to watch when you need to relax your brain, and its also music oriented one so its just great :3 | PG-13 |
1431 |
Natsuki Crisis
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Great classic art style but all the fights pretty lame | PG-13 |
1433 |
Tattoon Master
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Pretty lame, forced romance, forced drama, forced jokes. Laaaame | PG-13 |
1434 |
One Piece Movie 08: Episode of Alabasta - Sabaku no Oujo to Kaizoku-tachi
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Alabasta arc is boring shit itself and recap is not a much help | PG-13 |
1435 |
Canary
|
6 | OVA | 1 | The story is pretty simple, and the same time pretty classic for comedy OVA :3 Also it has pretty nice soundtrack and made those stamps pretty nice. | PG-13 |
1436 |
Doujin Work
|
7 | TV | 12 | Well, it's pretty funny but genshiken is better | PG-13 |
1437 |
TANK S.W.A.T. 01
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Well its not that bad but the cat eared one girl looks dull for me =( | PG-13 |
1438 |
Ayane-chan High Kick!
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Fuckin Lina Inverse kickboxer LOL | PG-13 |
1439 |
Bakuretsu Tenshi: Infinity
|
6 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
1440 |
Tooi Sekai
|
7 | ONA | 1 | Holy fuck. The story of my life. | PG-13 |
1441 |
Bakuretsu Tenshi: Infinity Special
|
5 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
1442 |
Funny Pets
|
2 | TV | 12 | Whole series i was like what... the... fuck is going on here. Is it for kids? For adults? What does it mean? Why it's so retarded, what is it supposed to mean? Ugh | PG-13 |
1443 |
Akihabara Dennou-gumi
|
6 | TV | 26 | Absolutely light-hearted, absolutely supid, with bouncy tits here and there, and deformed heads of course. Pretty fun as a daily dose of anime! | PG-13 |
1444 |
Akihabara Dennou-gumi: 2011-nen no Natsuyasumi
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Absolutely stupid poop, with improved graphics. | PG-13 |
1445 |
Kidou Senshi SD Gundam Mk-II
|
7 | OVA | 3 | That was pretty nice, sadly it's only 2 episodes lenght + 2 minute long bullshit | PG-13 |
1446 |
Kidou Senshi SD Gundam Mk-IV
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Wow, that's reminding me wacky races SO much lol. Awesome. 2nd episode not as funny | PG-13 |
1447 |
Kidou Senshi SD Gundam Mk-III
|
4 | OVA | 6 | Didnt like that old japan style parody at all | PG-13 |
1448 |
One Piece: Jango no Dance Carnival
|
9 | Special | 1 | Look at THAT! Eurobeat intesifies | PG-13 |
1449 |
One Piece: Yume no Soccer Ou!
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Kicking the ball across the globe. Yeh sure. | PG-13 |
1450 |
Ai Monogatari: 9 Love Stories
|
9 | OVA | 1 | well 7 out of 9 stories are 10 out of 10. And 2 not very good. But this one caught me in the right mood so | PG-13 |
1451 |
One Piece: Mezase! Kaizoku Yakyuu Ou
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Not bad, pretty fun shortie, and namis tits bouncing as usual :) | PG-13 |
1452 |
Jungle de Ikou!
|
8 | OVA | 3 | Fuckin classic ecchi nonsense | PG-13 |
1453 |
Kenkou Zenrakei Suiei-bu Umishou
|
7 | TV | 13 | Easy to watch, nice | PG-13 |
1454 |
Birth
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Great visuals and nice butt. | PG-13 |
1456 |
Uchuu Kaizoku Mito no Daibouken: Futari no Joou-sama
|
4 | TV | 13 | Sequel is fuckin bad even comparing to the shitty 1st season. Ugh | PG-13 |
1457 |
D4 Princess
|
4 | TV | 24 | 24 episodes wasted. THERE IS NO GOD DAMN ENDING. and whole series was lame half of the time, all this series have is oldschool graphics and cool ending | PG-13 |
1458 |
X²: Double X
|
6 | Music | 1 | Good amv, but doesnt make much sense, great song, reminds me Aria | PG-13 |
1459 |
Potemayo
|
7 | TV | 12 | A bit stupid but surprisingly enjoyable. | PG-13 |
1460 |
Ani*Kuri15
|
6 | TV Special | 15 | Not everything from this shorts were good ill say 6 of them was great | PG-13 |
1461 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Special: Nekogoroshi-hen
|
6 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
1462 |
KimiKiss Pure Rouge
|
10 | TV | 24 | This romantic slice of life was one of the first titles of this kind in my anime life. Since it made a big impact on me I really love it. Cry like a bitch | PG-13 |
1463 |
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon R: Make Up! Sailor Senshi
|
8 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
1464 |
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children Complete
|
7 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
1465 |
Minami-ke
|
9 | TV | 13 | First season is fuckin great, sad they are making it worse and worse with every season | PG-13 |
1466 |
Ookami to Koushinryou
|
5 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
1467 |
Bronze: Kouji Nanjo Cathexis
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Well, I don't like yaoi, but still this pack of music videos made really high quality, and songs really dark and emotional. Kinda good. But still gay | PG-13 |
1468 |
Lupin III: Kiri no Elusive
|
3 | Special | 1 | This was a good episode in the series, and now it is a shitty movie, copied and expanded with a shit quality. What a shame for the lupin series. | PG-13 |
1469 |
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon SuperS Specials
|
8 | Special | 3 | PG-13 |
1470 |
Cencoroll
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Well, this is somethig really intrersting and catching :3 | PG-13 |
1471 |
Hidamari Sketch Specials
|
9 | Special | 2 | Perfetcly fit into 1st season series | PG-13 |
1472 |
Minami-ke Okawari
|
7 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
1473 |
Potemayo Specials
|
8 | Special | 6 | WAY better than the series | PG-13 |
1474 |
Inaka Isha
|
8 | Movie | 1 | This is trippy. Wow, this is something sick lol. Makes me want to read Kafkas originlal story. Frightening | PG-13 |
1475 |
Kimagure Orange☆Road: Shounen Jump Special
|
7 | OVA | 1 | You can find the same exact episode but winter edition in the 1st season | PG-13 |
1476 |
Sumomomo Momomo: Chijou Saikyou no Yome Specials
|
5 | Special | 2 | A bit more horse girl hehe | PG-13 |
1477 |
Blame! Special
|
3 | Special | 1 | Well that's bad. Nuff said | PG-13 |
1478 |
Blame! Prologue
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Pretty well made 3D for a 2007 but still this shorts doesnt make much sense without reading the manga i guess. | PG-13 |
1479 |
Candy☆Boy: Side Story For Archive
|
8 | ONA | 1 | Even with the worse graphics this ove much more emotional so its great | PG-13 |
1480 |
Tenrankai no E
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Well this is really great work but not perfect | PG-13 |
1481 |
Push
|
6 | Special | 1 | Sort of *Green peace* propaganda, pretty well made anyway | PG-13 |
1482 |
Muramasa
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Short story about demon-blade and samurai. | PG-13 |
1483 |
Rayca
|
2 | OVA | 1 | Looks like some guy discovered 3d maker for himself and produced some demo scenes without any sense. | PG-13 |
1484 |
Connected
|
7 | Music | 1 | This music-video has really good song but visuals a bit fucked and repeating itself. | PG-13 |
1485 |
Survival
|
6 | Music | 1 | Song is pretty good, and it also has some plot, good animtaion by 4c but still, i dont feel like i really liked it. | PG-13 |
1486 |
Hidamari Sketch x 365
|
8 | TV | 13 | Not as good as 1st season because sometimes it feels like forced and unnatural | PG-13 |
1487 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Rei
|
5 | OVA | 5 | This is some fan service shit | PG-13 |
1488 |
Dimension Loop
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Music not bad, but in general whole AMV not good at all. It's only place to see it - when you are drinking in bar | PG-13 |
1489 |
Itazura na Kiss
|
7 | TV | 25 | PG-13 |
1490 |
Usavich
|
9 | TV | 13 | This is fuckin hillarious, back in old days i watched them countless times :) | PG-13 |
1491 |
Usavich II
|
7 | TV | 13 | 2nd season is way less fun than the 1st | PG-13 |
1495 |
Tetsuwan Birdy Decode
|
6 | TV | 13 | Everything is bad comparing to original ovas. Everything is good comparing to the average anime. Im not sure about this shit | PG-13 |
1496 |
First Squad
|
7 | Music | 1 | This motherfuckin amv much better than original story and still shit | PG-13 |
1497 |
School Rumble San Gakki
|
8 | OVA | 2 | I'd be SO happy if 3rd season was 26 episodes lenght not 3 | PG-13 |
1498 |
Slayers Revolution
|
8 | TV | 13 | Comparing with the 1st 3 seasons this one is just bad | PG-13 |
1499 |
Mizu no Tane
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Good papercut story for kids | PG-13 |
1500 |
Oval x Over
|
6 | Movie | 1 | So this race is really looks like dead leaves. Animation style, characters, everything. And russian propoganda | PG-13 |
1501 |
Trigun: Badlands Rumble
|
9 | Movie | 1 | THATs just HARDCORE. Awesome! | PG-13 |
1502 |
One Piece Film: Strong World
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Pretty good quality but the story repeats itself, could be some more original than repeating the same *Save private Nami* story. | PG-13 |
1503 |
Ichigo Mashimaro Episode 0
|
5 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
1504 |
Hayate no Gotoku!!
|
6 | TV | 25 | 2nd season can be described in 6 short words - Dis a point men T FUCK - fuckin awful OST and nonsense poopy episodes | PG-13 |
1505 |
KimiKiss Pure Rouge: Love Fighter
|
8 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
1506 |
Vie Durant
|
3 | ONA | 8 | this is looks like slideshow or demoscene since there is no even lipsync most of the time. Like all the time. Like animated manga. Pretty bad manga. Ugh | PG-13 |
1507 |
Lupin III: Green vs. Red
|
7 | OVA | 1 | This one is so hard to follow the plot and so hard to understand what is going on, but i glad that the quality of the movies finnaly got back up. | PG-13 |
1508 |
Grenadier: Hohoemi no Senshi Specials
|
6 | Special | 6 | PG-13 |
1509 |
Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu (2009)
|
7 | TV | 14 | PG-13 |
1510 |
Catman Series III
|
8 | TV | 6 | Much better than the 2nd season, the only sad that's series seems endless =( | PG-13 |
1511 |
Catman Series II
|
7 | ONA | 8 | Not as cool as 1st season | PG-13 |
1512 |
Catman
|
8 | ONA | 7 | This Catman is so fuckin COOL. Reminds me good ol days | PG-13 |
1513 |
Kikumana
|
6 | ONA | 1 | One of rare shorties where creator tries to show his thoughs | PG-13 |
1514 |
Lucky☆Star: Original na Visual to Animation
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Specials are nice but not as much as the main series imo | PG-13 |
1515 |
Candy Boy: Nonchalant Talk of the Certain Twin Sisters in Daily Life
|
8 | ONA | 7 | Thats awsome. Yuri love | PG-13 |
1516 |
Hyakko
|
8 | TV | 13 | Love this slice-of-life, mostly because of main nyasha. | PG-13 |
1517 |
Cobra The Animation: The Psycho-Gun
|
8 | OVA | 4 | Brand new 3D added :P, meanwhile its the same cobra series, pretty good | PG-13 |
1518 |
Ichigo Mashimaro Encore
|
7 | OVA | 2 | PG-13 |
1520 |
Peut-etre Toi
|
8 | Music | 1 | Really cool AMV, my old love since MTV 1st view. | PG-13 |
1521 |
Bihada Ichizoku
|
4 | TV | 12 | Very lame shoujo, very annoying seiyus, just boring. | PG-13 |
1522 |
Tentai Senshi Sunred
|
9 | TV | 26 | Awesome slice of life about power rangers and mosters LOL | PG-13 |
1523 |
Yume no Kakera
|
6 | Music | 1 | Despite the fact that this animation is really simple and sometimes even creepy, it has style and charm of *Austin powers* movies which is really nice. | PG-13 |
1524 |
Lupin III: Sweet Lost Night - Mahou no Lamp wa Akumu no Yokan
|
8 | TV Special | 1 | What a lovely movie, great quality, catchy plot, and even lupin getting some pussy :3 | PG-13 |
1525 |
Hurricane Live! 2033
|
7 | Special | 5 | I like all the songs, but i dont really like that *life* parts from concert. | PG-13 |
1526 |
Hurricane Live! 2032
|
8 | Special | 6 | Man, this amvs making me feel those 80s =( | PG-13 |
1527 |
Macross XX
|
2 | Special | 1 | Wow this is shit. Shitty song by retarded singer, stupid video by brain damaged videomaker. What the fuck | PG-13 |
1528 |
Hetalia Axis Powers
|
8 | ONA | 52 | Pretty cute guys, surprisingly good for historical anime wow. Feeling myself like fat gurl | PG-13 |
1529 |
Candy Boy Episode: EX01 - Mirai Yohouzu
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Good afterprequel :3 I love that yuri amv | PG-13 |
1530 |
Suzumiya Haruhi-chan no Yuuutsu
|
7 | ONA | 25 | PG-13 |
1532 |
Noisy Birth
|
3 | Music | 1 | So this short video representing shitty mess, maybe with some poopoo diarrhea on top. | PG-13 |
1533 |
Minami-ke Okaeri
|
5 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
1534 |
Macross 25-shuunen Kinen: All That VF Macross Zero Version
|
5 | ONA | 1 | Lame | PG-13 |
1535 |
Asience: Kami wa Onna no Inochi
|
7 | CM | 1 | It's really cool shampoo commercial, mad by the same artist as to kill bill movie | PG-13 |
1536 |
Slayers Evolution-R
|
7 | TV | 13 | Comparing with the 1st 3 seasons this one is just bad | PG-13 |
1537 |
One Piece: Romance Dawn Story
|
9 | OVA | 1 | Cant say that this ova is very interesting but this blonde is fuckin HAWT! | PG-13 |
1538 |
Ookami to Koushinryou II
|
4 | TV | 12 | Even more boring and retarded shit | PG-13 |
1539 |
Usavich III
|
7 | TV | 13 | Not as fun as previous 2 but okay | PG-13 |
1540 |
Hayate no Gotoku!!: Atsu ga Natsuize - Mizugi-hen!
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Classical beach special, nothing special. Bu dum tss. | PG-13 |
1541 |
Aoyama Goushou Tanpenshuu
|
8 | Special | 7 | 5 out of 7 stories were 10 out of 10, but one was making of which is not very intersting and another one was with the dumbest plot ever | PG-13 |
1542 |
Navia Dratp
|
2 | ONA | 5 | Shitty ass crap advert | PG-13 |
1543 |
Tabidachi: Ami Shuushou
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Well i'm glad that the longest story of cream lemon finnaly reached its final. Pretty good overall | PG-13 |
1544 |
Summer Wars
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Awesome visuals, good story, pretty nice, but romance in this title pure nonsense, even for a shkolopidors | PG-13 |
1545 |
Minami-ke Betsubara
|
7 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
1547 |
G-9
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Looks like those marvel animated comics, but a bit cheaper since it's kinda one man work | PG-13 |
1548 |
Ookami to Koushinryou II: Ookami to Kohakuiro no Yuuutsu
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Boring as shit anime, target audience - wanna be bitcoin millonaire 30+ virgins living with their mothers. | PG-13 |
1549 |
Kyoushoku Soukou Guyver (1989)
|
9 | OVA | 6 | PG-13 |
1550 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai Specials
|
7 | Special | 24 | PG-13 |
1551 |
Gregory Horror Show
|
6 | TV | 25 | This looks like cgi from some computer game, unusual yeh, reminds me Re-boot. But the beginning of each episode is quite lame | PG-13 |
1552 |
Marie & Gali
|
6 | TV | 40 | Nice, and very usefull for a 8th grader | PG-13 |
1553 |
Yurumates
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Very nice, looks like cheap version of azumanga | PG-13 |
1554 |
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children - Venice Film Festival Footage
|
7 | Movie | 1 | I dont really like FF but still this one is ok same as advent children | PG-13 |
1555 |
Tailenders
|
5 | Movie | 1 | This is some really lame racing shounen. Like redline for kiddies or something like that | PG-13 |
1557 |
Tetsuwan Birdy Decode: The Cipher
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Thats lame cheap ass animation with an additon of lame plot =\ | PG-13 |
1558 |
R20: Ginga Kuukou
|
6 | Special | 1 | It's really cool pilot for good romantic saga, but still, there is no fuckin series. sad | PG-13 |
1559 |
Issho ni Training: Training with Hinako
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Such hinako | PG-13 |
1560 |
Yuki Terai
|
6 | OVA | 6 | Pretty bad 3d visualisations while songs are rather good. Well for year 2000 i guess its okay | PG-13 |
1561 |
Weiß Survive
|
6 | TV | 16 | That anime pretty funny parody for other card animes. But still its just card game AD so yeh. | PG-13 |
1562 |
Gakkou no Kowai Uwasa: Hanako-san ga Kita!!
|
7 | TV | 35 | This is some classical ghost stories for kids, made with cheap ass flash animation, even so, easy to watch and pretty interesting. | PG-13 |
1563 |
Candy Boy Episode: EX02 - Shiawase Kyouyuu Riron
|
6 | Special | 1 | Mizugi filler not very interesting =( | PG-13 |
1564 |
Ai
|
5 | Movie | 1 | I can understand that this shortie about love and feelings but mother fuckin' seiyu horrifying as fuck | PG-13 |
1567 |
Tentai Senshi Sunred 2nd Season
|
9 | TV | 26 | The fact that those series are end is very sad =\ | PG-13 |
1568 |
Love to Live By
|
8 | Music | 1 | Awesome amv, I love M-flo | PG-13 |
1569 |
Doujouji
|
5 | Movie | 1 | This movie plagiated from Gogol book so yeh. Good job, or Gogol plagiated his book from a legend. Who knows | PG-13 |
1570 |
Kuroshitsuji: Sono Shitsuji, Kougyou
|
2 | Special | 1 | Special shit | PG-13 |
1571 |
Iron Man
|
4 | TV | 12 | This is so FUCKIN bad, seriously, that time when the anime is SO bad it's kinda good. That's why it's 4/10 and not 1/10 | PG-13 |
1572 |
Ningen Doubutsuen
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Actually it's not about a human zoo, it's a try to make a song with a human noise sounds as notes. But still I don't get he melody so I don't like it | PG-13 |
1573 |
Hyakko Extra
|
7 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
1574 |
Hidamari Sketch x 365 Specials
|
9 | Special | 3 | Better than original 2nd tv series :3 | PG-13 |
1575 |
G-senjou no Higeki
|
2 | Movie | 1 | Even this animation is experimental, it's looks like bunch of animations sticked together with bad music and no idea at all | PG-13 |
1576 |
Satsujinkyou Jidai
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Both verisions are the same complitiation of bunch of shitty sketches, wasted 20 fuckin minutes of my life | PG-13 |
1577 |
Black★Rock Shooter (OVA)
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Much better than a tv version | PG-13 |
1578 |
Hidamari Sketch x ☆☆☆
|
8 | TV | 12 | Sometimes it doesnt feels right | PG-13 |
1580 |
Kataku
|
5 | Movie | 1 | I didnt like this story =\ | PG-13 |
1581 |
Oni
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Awesome, its short and derpy but has a great idea and really stylish | PG-13 |
1582 |
Tabi
|
3 | Movie | 1 | This gurl stoned as hell. Also, i liked the short version more it its not at mal | PG-13 |
1583 |
Kenju Giga
|
2 | Movie | 1 | I have to rewatch this somebody because i dont understood shit | PG-13 |
1584 |
Suzumiya Haruhi no Shoushitsu
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Opposite to main series i really liked this movie. | PG-13 |
1585 |
Hetalia Axis Powers Movie: Paint it, White
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
1586 |
Hokuto no Ken: Legend of Heroes
|
6 | Special | 1 | Lol, this looks like it was made via dungeon keeper editor | PG-13 |
1587 |
Boku no Chikyuu wo Mamotte: Alice kara, Rin-kun e
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Well i liked series more than this | PG-13 |
1588 |
Weiß Survive R
|
6 | TV | 12 | Second season brought a bit more laughs than 1st. | PG-13 |
1589 |
Ano Ko ni 1000%
|
3 | OVA | 1 | Meh, that was pretty lame, it could be a good part of some slice of life anime, but as a standalone story its just lame | PG-13 |
1590 |
Dambo
|
4 | Music | 1 | Wow this is lame. I mean, song is kinda good but video, jees this is some derpy retarded stop-motion animation with japanese barby lol | PG-13 |
1591 |
Idol Ace
|
6 | ONA | 1 | Don't listen to MAL description. Yea and that twist in the very end. | PG-13 |
1592 |
Tono to Issho
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Not bad lol, easy to watch and pretty funny :3 | PG-13 |
1593 |
Haiyoru! Nyaruani
|
5 | OVA | 9 | Pretty lame chibi stuff. | PG-13 |
1594 |
Issho ni Sleeping: Sleeping with Hinako
|
3 | OVA | 1 | Fok hinako | PG-13 |
1595 |
Ashiaraiyashiki no Juunin-tachi.
|
4 | OVA | 1 | I have no idea what's the point to make such a shitty animation which is not even close to manga | PG-13 |
1596 |
Lupin III: The Last Job
|
4 | TV Special | 1 | Hurr durr ninja dog with a smoke bombs. Much ninja very lupin wow. | PG-13 |
1597 |
Colorful (Movie)
|
7 | Movie | 1 | 1st half is really boring as fuck and just bad. 2nd half compensating it a bit | PG-13 |
1598 |
One Piece Recap
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Meh | PG-13 |
1599 |
Fumiko no Kokuhaku
|
7 | ONA | 1 | Awesome for shortie made by one person | PG-13 |
1600 |
Tentai Senshi Sunred: Short Corner
|
6 | Special | 4 | Scissors guy is not my favourite =\ | PG-13 |
1601 |
Kawasaki Frontale x Tentai Senshi Sunred
|
6 | Special | 4 | Moe moe chuki~ :3 | PG-13 |
1602 |
Ketsuinu
|
4 | TV | 13 | Drawn in Paint, double butted dog, with a human butt on the back, eating horses and making people faces become ass aswell. Such bullshit lol | PG-13 |
1604 |
Hetalia World Series
|
8 | ONA | 48 | Not bad, same as axis powers | PG-13 |
1606 |
Born by Myself
|
2 | ONA | 1 | So we have 10 second length looped soundtrack for a 6 minutes video, shitty ass stop motion animation and... ugh fuck it. | PG-13 |
1607 |
Apartment!
|
6 | ONA | 1 | Lol that one guy working his ass of 24/7. I wonder if he sleep or what | PG-13 |
1608 |
One Piece Film: Strong World Episode 0
|
9 | OVA | 1 | Finnaly a good ova, full of important info. | PG-13 |
1609 |
Memory (ONA)
|
5 | ONA | 1 | Another shitty final fantasy short, but ending not bad | PG-13 |
1610 |
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon Memorial
|
8 | OVA | 5 | My dick steaming from this 14 y.o. maho shoujos | PG-13 |
1611 |
Nichijou: Nichijou no 0-wa
|
9 | OVA | 1 | Cant calll this ep 0 but 27. | PG-13 |
1612 |
Cowboy Bebop
|
10 | TV | 26 | I really love this series, best space-action in my opinion. But some things could be made better IMO. Cry like a bitch | R |
1613 |
Cowboy Bebop: Tengoku no Tobira
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Really love this series, and this movie is a very good part. | R |
1614 |
Shinseiki Evangelion Movie: Shi to Shinsei
|
8 | Movie | 1 | I still keep that DVD in my collection | R |
1615 |
Appleseed (Movie)
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Of of the first licensed anime CD's ive bought. Really liked it. | R |
1616 |
Gunslinger Girl
|
10 | TV | 13 | Best title in the girls-n-guns category, really love these cute girls, really worry about their fate. Cry like a bitch | R |
1617 |
Samurai Champloo
|
9 | TV | 26 | One of the best comedy samurai actions I've ever seen, lovely plot, really interesting stories. Must watch for newfags | R |
1618 |
Ninin ga Shinobuden
|
9 | TV | 12 | This is a silly comedy but is it's actually used to be like this so this is good. Also female characters moe. | R |
1619 |
Air Master
|
8 | TV | 27 | I have never seen so much bullshit in addition to a garbage drawing quality that was enjoyable at the same time. | R |
1620 |
Great Teacher Onizuka
|
9 | TV | 43 | On of the best shounens, really shows how to be a MAN, really interesting plot, catching for whole 40 episodes. | R |
1621 |
Hellsing
|
6 | TV | 13 | So sad, i loved this series until i've read manga. And after OVAs came out feelings about this seires got even worse | R |
1622 |
Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan
|
9 | OVA | 4 | Derp jokes, ecchi, loli and lot's of blood all the way | R |
1623 |
Heppoko Jikken Animation Excel♥Saga
|
10 | TV | 26 | The best parody anime ever made for sure | R |
1624 |
Hametsu no Mars
|
10 | OVA | 1 | WOW 20 out of 10 FUCKIN EPIC. MUST WATCH | R |
1625 |
Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex
|
8 | TV | 26 | GITS is really complicated series for such a retard like me, i finally got what's happening when was re-watching it for the second time | R |
1626 |
Innocence
|
7 | Movie | 1 | R |
1627 |
Macross Plus
|
7 | OVA | 4 | R |
1629 |
Bubblegum Crisis Tokyo 2040
|
8 | TV | 26 | That was great series, with two classical lame episodes in the end =\. And i also dont like this cheap derpy faces sometimes lol | R |
1630 |
Jin-Rou
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Art style awesome, the story is good, i don't really like politics but that was okay for me | R |
1631 |
Juubee Ninpuuchou: Ryuuhougyoku-hen
|
7 | TV | 13 | Opposite to movie, series is quiet retarded frankly said | R |
1632 |
Hellsing Ultimate
|
9 | OVA | 10 | Vampires, blood, gore, violence, animation are awesome. Best part - this OVA's are super close to manga. | R |
1633 |
Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG
|
8 | TV | 26 | It was easier to watch than 1st season for me | R |
1635 |
Dai Mahou Touge
|
9 | OVA | 4 | That's the perfect example of oldschool maho-shoujo-wrestling parody | R |
1636 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni
|
8 | TV | 26 | 1st season was interesing as hell and horrifying as fuck for me, sad that later they made shitty as fuck sequels | R |
1638 |
Tokyo Babylon
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Great clamp classics from 90s :3 | R |
1639 |
Nekojiru Gekijou Jirujiru Original
|
8 | TV | 27 | 1st of all - this thing have nothing, i repeat NOTHING same with ova except characters. This is violent, dumb, black humor full of racism. | R |
1640 |
I: Wish You Were Here
|
4 | TV Special | 4 | Such a piece of shit, it's like a mars of destruction but not as bad. Mix of shitty plot, shitty 3d and shitty characters. Garbage | R |
1641 |
Alien 9
|
8 | OVA | 4 | Wow this is weird, eva, gantz and azumanga mix, but in the end we having great ovas, sad part - there are only 4 ovas and this nyashit... | R |
1642 |
Hyper Police
|
9 | TV | 25 | The story about furry policemans, what's could be better? That's right - tits. | R |
1643 |
The Animatrix
|
9 | OVA | 9 | Group of shories about matrix universe, couple of them are fuckin awesome, other simply good. | R |
1644 |
Hokuto no Ken 2
|
9 | TV | 43 | Epic | R |
1645 |
Hokuto no Ken Movie
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Well for 1986 it has fuckin awesome graphic, but 2 hours surely not enough to put into 109 episodes hehe | R |
1649 |
Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex - Solid State Society
|
8 | TV Special | 1 | R |
1650 |
Genma Taisen
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Wow, this shitty ass movie was really close to ruin my anime experience when i was a kid =\ | R |
1651 |
Youseiki Suikoden
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Cool as a short action movie. Basically there is no plot only some fights and naked people | R |
1652 |
Hokuto no Ken: Raoh Gaiden Junai-hen
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Hokuto no ken on steroids | R |
1653 |
Hyper-Psychic Geo Garaga
|
2 | Movie | 1 | Fucking boring shit, it was really hard to finish even with all the robots and guns | R |
1654 |
Dai Mahou Touge Omake
|
9 | Special | 4 | Yeah, perfect addition | R |
1655 |
Grappler Baki
|
5 | OVA | 1 | That guy looks fuckin gay | R |
1656 |
Nana Recaps
|
5 | TV Special | 3 | Useless addition | R |
1657 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai
|
6 | TV | 24 | IMO better not to produce anything than shit like this 2nd season but the 3rd was even worse. eeh. | R |
1658 |
Outlanders
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Well this is some oldschool shit, but this is definately not enough for ova, it's only prologue. | R |
1659 |
Ningyo no Kizu
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Awesome | R |
1660 |
Shin Kimagure Orange☆Road: Soshite, Ano Natsu no Hajimari
|
8 | Movie | 1 | This movie should have never existed, why torture more? | R |
1661 |
Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan 2
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Worse than 1st pack, but still good enough for me | R |
1662 |
Tekkon Kinkreet
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Awesome graphics + shitty story, waste of time, waste of the fuckin time. Meh | R |
1663 |
Ice
|
2 | OVA | 3 | Wow, that's a shitty one anime with the one of the retardest plot's ever | R |
1664 |
Hokuto no Ken: Raoh Gaiden Gekitou-hen
|
9 | Movie | 1 | That was totally cool, except some scenes when raoh went full derp | R |
1665 |
Highlander: The Search for Vengeance
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Action is really good but the main character stoopid as fuck | R |
1666 |
Baccano!
|
9 | TV | 13 | Well, this is just awesome but anyway i expected more gansta shit instead of alchemy. | R |
1667 |
Sin: The Movie
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Cool animation about future mutans and shit. Classic | R |
1668 |
Stranger: Mukou Hadan
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Pretty boring and naive | R |
1669 |
Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex - The Laughing Man
|
8 | OVA | 1 | R |
1670 |
Kimagure Orange☆Road: Ano Hi ni Kaeritai
|
9 | Movie | 1 | OH MY FUCKIN GOD WHY AM I WATCHING THIIIIIIIIIS | R |
1671 |
Genshiken 2
|
7 | TV | 12 | A bit worse than prequel but still good. | R |
1672 |
Appleseed Saga Ex Machina
|
7 | Movie | 1 | One of my 1st licensed CDs was Appleseed and i really like whole series, may be that's why | R |
1673 |
Hokuto no Ken: Yuria-den
|
8 | OVA | 1 | I love to watch those fists in hd | R |
1674 |
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino
|
8 | TV | 13 | Drawing style change a bit hard to accept but later you understand that this is just good | R |
1675 |
Riki-Oh: Toukatsu Jigoku
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Pretty brutal | R |
1676 |
Riki-Oh 2: Horobi no Ko
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Pretty lame comparing to the 1st part | R |
1677 |
Extra
|
6 | Music | 1 | Classical cyberpunk, could be really good series but there is only this promo. sad | R |
1678 |
Detroit Metal City
|
10 | OVA | 12 | Sa-tsu-ga-iiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii | R |
1679 |
Souten no Ken Specials
|
4 | Special | 4 | Fuck this series right in the pussy, they are so bad comparing to the 1st two seasons. | R |
1680 |
Baccano! Specials
|
9 | Special | 3 | Well this is not really speacial, but 3 last episodes of actual series | R |
1681 |
Dream Hunter Rem
|
6 | OVA | 4 | Drawn with style but not really interesting | R |
1682 |
Cowboy Bebop: Yose Atsume Blues
|
5 | TV Special | 1 | R |
1683 |
Batman: Gotham Knight
|
6 | OVA | 6 | Exactly the same thing as animatrix, with a little difference that all episodes are from famous studios. Cant say i enjoyed it much tho | R |
1684 |
Hokuto no Ken: Toki-den
|
9 | OVA | 1 | Fuckin Epic | R |
1685 |
Hokuto no Ken: Raoh Gaiden Ten no Haoh
|
6 | TV | 13 | This series is a total shit except very last episode | R |
1686 |
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino OVA
|
8 | OVA | 2 | R |
1687 |
Kuroshitsuji
|
3 | TV | 24 | Fuckin shitty parody from hellsing for fat gurls | R |
1688 |
A.F
|
4 | Special | 1 | Thats such a horror but this 3d so bad. | R |
1689 |
Detroit Metal City: Birth of the Metal Devil
|
7 | Special | 1 | R |
1690 |
Tetsuwan Birdy Decode:02
|
8 | TV | 12 | Despite the fact that season one (not ova) was pure shit the second season is much better. | R |
1691 |
Bakemonogatari
|
9 | TV | 15 | Staff favourites challenge | R |
1693 |
Denpa-teki na Kanojo
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Schizophrenia | R |
1694 |
First Squad: The Moment of Truth
|
3 | Movie | 1 | This - is a bullshit | R |
1695 |
Hokuto no Ken Zero: Kenshirou Den
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Not the best one from the 5 ovas | R |
1696 |
The Chocolate Panic Picture Show
|
3 | OVA | 1 | Dumb nigger jokes out of 10 | R |
1697 |
Kuroshitsuji Recap
|
2 | TV Special | 1 | Recap of shit - concentrated shit | R |
1698 |
Cat Shit One
|
7 | ONA | 1 | Good action with human like rabbits, high quality-n-shit | R |
1699 |
Cutie Honey Flash: The Movie
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Such bullshit | R |
1701 |
Durarara!!
|
8 | TV | 24 | Well, i liked this one, not superb, but really good for me. | R |
1702 |
Genius Party Beyond
|
8 | Movie | 5 | Great addition to the 1st pack of shorties, a bit worse but some of this really good. Like binary overdrive | R |
1703 |
Hellsing: Digest for Freaks
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Actually i guess it was unnecessary to release this one. | R |
1704 |
Blade
|
2 | TV | 12 | This is not fuckin blade this is CRINGE, fuckin bullshit. Look at the fucking dog putting flowers at the grave | R |
1705 |
Mudazumo Naki Kaikaku: The Legend of Koizumi
|
8 | OVA | 3 | Awesome) But you need to understand at least basics of mahjong to get this. | R |
1706 |
Kiseichuu no Ichiya
|
2 | Movie | 1 | Wow this is so shitty, I cant even describe properly this fuckin poo poo diarrhea doo doo | R |
1707 |
Hellsing: Psalm of the Darkness
|
6 | Special | 1 | good | R |
1708 |
Yoru no Okite
|
2 | Movie | 1 | The sicle of live and death, but it's drawn like by student of animation school or something and also this is really weird. | R |
1709 |
Mirai Nikki
|
9 | OVA | 1 | One of the best series i watched because of three simple things: it's really surprised me, made me feel worry about characters, and it's really unsuall and catching. | R |
1710 |
Je T'aime
|
4 | OVA | 1 | This animation could be good, but fuckin pointless violence making me feel stupid. What the fuck is going on? what's the reason to abuse the dog? | R |
1711 |
30-sai no Hoken Taiiku
|
7 | TV | 12 | It starts great but become lame after the 1st half of series | R |
1712 |
The Bathroom
|
3 | Movie | 1 | This video sucks ass same as the most cartoonish one from this author. | R |
1713 |
Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex - Solid State Society 3D
|
8 | Movie | 1 | R |
1714 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kira
|
6 | OVA | 4 | R |
1715 |
Install Pilot
|
7 | TV Special | 1 | Actually this trailer is pretty interesting, so i guess i could watch the whole series. | R |
1716 |
Hellsing: The Dawn
|
8 | Special | 3 | Well, i was expecting more than 15 minutes about this part of manga jeez. | R |
1717 |
Hell Target
|
5 | OVA | 1 | A bit gory and lame japanese version of DOOM | R |
1718 |
Chainsaw Maid
|
7 | ONA | 1 | Graceful in simplisity, zombie-horror and cute maido. | R |
1719 |
Pussycat
|
7 | ONA | 1 | Awesome thing, if you ignore illogical plot. | R |
1720 |
Bloody Date
|
7 | ONA | 1 | Classical plot, reminds me salad fingers. Yea pretty simmilar | R |
1721 |
Bloody Night
|
5 | ONA | 1 | What the point to make good ending in such a movie, anyway this hobo was eaten. | R |
1722 |
Within the Bloody Woods
|
5 | ONA | 2 | Classical western zombie action hehe | R |
1723 |
Mirai Nikki (TV): Ura Mirai Nikki
|
6 | Special | 10 | This fuckin QQing bitch sigh. | R |
1724 |
Shiranpuri (Special)
|
6 | TV Special | 1 | This is a good story. | R |
1725 |
Corpse Party: Missing Footage
|
6 | OVA | 1 | I say it's pretty nice OVA since im not watched main series, it's pushing me to do it. | R |
1726 |
Arve Rezzle: Kikaijikake no Yousei-tachi
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Pretty good for a one-shot but its only good as a pilot for a series. As a stand alone movie it has too lame story | R |
1727 |
Death Billiards
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Well, this is some awesome stuff, great pilot for a great series, aiming to them now. | R |
1728 |
Stranger: Mukou Hadan Pilot
|
4 | Special | 1 | Pretty lame trailer for a good movie | R |
1729 |
Tenshi no Drop
|
3 | TV Special | 1 | What the fuck | R |
1730 |
Dead Girl Trailer
|
6 | ONA | 1 | Good *promo*, plot reminds me Raven | R |
1731 |
Pinky
|
6 | ONA | 1 | Funniest part is that lolipop chainsaw released shortly after this shorty | R |
1732 |
C.L.A.Y.
|
5 | ONA | 1 | Well this is pretty simply animation, kinda funny | R |
1733 |
No Littering
|
7 | ONA | 1 | Ne nado musorit | R |
1734 |
Inferno Cop
|
8 | ONA | 13 | Awesome series lol, great jokes. | R |
1735 |
Diabolik Lovers
|
2 | TV | 12 | This is the most retarded, fucked up shitty ass shit for fat yaoi lovers. Basically it was really hard to reach the end of this series. God fuckin damn | R |
1736 |
Buki yo Saraba
|
6 | Movie | 1 | For a 2013 this 3D looks really dull, but it has some action and some comedy so i guess it's okay | R |
1737 |
Gambo
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Shitty drawn but brutal | R |
1738 |
Inferno Cop: Fact Files
|
6 | ONA | 12 | I have no idea why they split this files into standalone series | R |
1739 |
Pupa
|
2 | TV | 12 | Ok. There is no plot. There is no logic. There is retarded onii-chan and his sister. There is nothing good, average ost and graphics. I just wasted an hour of my life | R |
1740 |
Maid of the Dead
|
9 | ONA | 1 | Slice of life with maids and zombies. Just great | R |
1741 |
Kill la Kill Specials
|
9 | Special | 2 | Was not necessary but still good. Black body + green eyes was my favourite color scheme in guilty gear | R |
1742 |
Akame ga Kill!
|
7 | TV | 24 | Couple of good charismatic characters BUT the whole thing is completely R E T A R D E D, and barely have any plot connecting all those schoolkids fights. | R |
1743 |
Usagi ga Kowai
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Thats a weird fuckin alcotrip. | R |
1744 |
Death Parade
|
3 | TV | 12 | Complete GARBAGE, so much potential wasted - great characters, great ost, great style AND ZERO TO NO FUCKIN PLOT AND FUCKIN GARBAGE STORIES | R |
1745 |
Koukaku Kidoutai Arise [.jp]
|
4 | Special | 1 | Lol, what the fuck is this shit. If the movie is the same it is definitely a waste of time. | R |
1746 |
Behind a Smile
|
8 | Music | 1 | Awesome music video, even if i dont really like that kind of songs | R |
1747 |
One Punch Man
|
7 | TV | 12 | It's not boring but - as a comedy - i did not laughed once, one punch man is not actually ONE punch killing people, while still complaining. Pathetic. | R |
1748 |
One Punch Man: Road to Hero
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Whatever | R |
1749 |
Mahou Shoujo Site
|
6 | TV | 12 | Pathetic wanna be Madoka | R |
1750 |
Agitated Screams of Maggots
|
6 | Music | 1 | Well graphic and animation styles really good, and plot with gore stuff also not bad for me, but I don't like that kind of music so | R+ |
1751 |
SmaSTATION-3 SMAnime
|
8 | Special | 3 | Man this is AWESOME, and animation just like Redline's I love it too. Sad its only shorts and not also AMVs | R+ |
1752 |
Dokushin Apartment Dokudami-sou
|
8 | OVA | 3 | Lol, good old ecchi where everybody are actually fucking, interesting and funny, yeh | R+ |
1753 |
Highschool of the Dead: Drifters of the Dead
|
9 | OVA | 1 | Lmao | R+ |
1754 |
Puttsun Make Love
|
7 | OVA | 6 | Wow, this is totally lovely, ecchi, wonder why there is no ecchi tag =\ | R+ |
1755 |
G-Taste (2010)
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Pretty good animation about sexy milfs | R+ |
1757 |
O-parts: Oman
|
6 | Special | 1 | It's not very good but it contains naked lolis and robots so... Yeh | R+ |
1758 |
Kago Shintarou Anime Sakuhin Shuu
|
3 | OVA | 15 | Shitty as fuck trash flash animation, with couple of jokes which aren't funny at all | R+ |
1759 |
Baby Princess 3D Paradise 0 [Love]
|
3 | OVA | 1 | Little kids ugly and annoying, olders kids full of shitty stamps, no plot at and not a hentai. | R+ |
1760 |
Gyo
|
3 | Movie | 1 | This is fuckin horrible shit. 3 is only for the threesome. | R+ |
1761 |
Korogashi Ryouta
|
8 | OVA | 3 | Hah, this is funny as fuck, even leak of hentai not bad | R+ |
1763 |
Ikkitousen: Shuugaku Toushi Keppuuroku
|
6 | OVA | 1 | R+ |
1764 |
30-sai no Hoken Taiiku Specials
|
4 | Special | 3 | Well this is pretty lame episodes, comparing to the main series | R+ |
1766 |
Asa made Jugyou Chu!
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Lovely ecchi, even more ecchi than kanokon | R+ |
1767 |
Utsu Musume Sayuri
|
1 | OVA | 1 | Ugly as fuck, retarded as hell, weird as fuckin' shit, mother fuckin' crap | R+ |
1768 |
Anima
|
4 | Movie | 1 | This short movie looks like graduation work of animator whose hobby - ballet. It could be really good, but for me it's too emotional, complicated and hard to understand. | R+ |
1769 |
Afro Samurai Movie
|
9 | Movie | 1 | So this is exactly the same stuff as series. | R+ |
1770 |
Kagaku na Yatsura
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Man, this should be a hentai or not exist. | R+ |
1771 |
Kaguya-hime no Monogatari
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Overrated af, cheaply drawn, oh that's called stylish nowadays right, the story which have beed already animated like 10 times. Meh | R+ |
1772 |
Mandalaya no Ryouta: Kukidani Onsen Enshou Soudou Tan
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Definitely not enough sexy time | R+ |
1773 |
Rescue Me!
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Good enough ecchi for fap | R+ |
1774 |
Sign
|
2 | Music | 1 | Shitty ass music, shitty shit flash animation and cheap ass art, and primitive plot about companies shitting all around. Just shit | R+ |
1775 |
Gin no Otoko
|
3 | OVA | 1 | Man this is lame as hentai, lame as romance, lame as any kind of anime + laggy, cheap animation. Just lame | R+ |
1777 |
Kenzen Robo Daimidaler
|
6 | TV | 12 | This thing is like plain stupid, and the main male character looks like lelouch lmao. But a lot of naked tits so its k | R+ |
1778 |
Yasashii Kinyoubi
|
3 | Movie | 1 | I'm not sure if this supposed to make any sense or not | R+ |
1779 |
Yami no Kioku, Yume no Inei
|
2 | Movie | 1 | Feels like a drug trip. And this is fuckin year 2000 | R+ |
1780 |
Scrap Diary
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Two years later he produced a bit better version of Memories Hidden in Darkness. With the same penises and elephants | R+ |
1781 |
Fetish Doll
|
2 | Movie | 1 | This guy is a professional shit maker | R+ |
1782 |
Yume 10 Yoru
|
4 | Movie | 1 | i feel like i die a little every time i watch one of his shorts | R+ |
1783 |
Madonna (Movie)
|
2 | Movie | 1 | This guy has a serious psychic problems | R+ |
1784 |
Aki no Puzzle
|
3 | Movie | 1 | That's just bad. Very bad | R+ |
1785 |
Shunga
|
2 | Movie | 1 | This short is just allusion to the picture of fuckin samurais you can find on the internet. And i have to say its pretty bad done | R+ |
1787 |
Mahou no Yousei Persia: Escape!
|
7 | Music | 1 | Aw shiet, this is some classy oldschool amv with tits and cute gurls included | R+ |
1788 |
Lupin the IIIrd: Jigen Daisuke no Bohyou
|
8 | Movie | 1 | It has everything the 1st season of Lupin 3 had, except great robbery. | R+ |
1789 |
Strike Witches: Operation Victory Arrow
|
6 | OVA | 3 | Okayish enjoyable episodes, pretty good quality | R+ |
1790 |
Kenzen Robo Daimidaler Specials
|
7 | Special | 6 | The one and only anime that truly admits that one boob is bigger than another | R+ |
1792 |
Nihon Animator Mihonichi
|
9 | ONA | 35 | That was a huge event this year, and most of the works were truly amazing | R+ |
1793 |
Dreams
|
3 | Movie | 1 | That elephant swinging his dick around sucks | R+ |
1794 |
Red Colored Bridge
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Comparing to his other it's finnaly not hurtful to watch, and pretty colorful, but still bad. | R+ |
1795 |
Beluga
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Gory. Trashy. Kind of funny. | R+ |
1796 |
Hand Soap
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Disgusting out of 10 | R+ |
1797 |
Oh Yoko!
|
6 | Music | 1 | Rare example of Keiichi vids which are not looking like brain damaged made. | R+ |
1798 |
Good-by Elvis and USA
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Creepy and shitty as fuck | R+ |
1799 |
Good-by Marilyn
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Good song but video horrible | R+ |
1800 |
Hyoutan
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Lol, that guy with the magic bottle drinking people up doesnt make much sense heh. But it does looks funny | R+ |
1801 |
Sarasoujuu no Hana no Iro
|
1 | Movie | 1 | I would give 2 but this shit dissapoints too fuckin much, you expect at least SOMETHING in the end but no, fuck you | R+ |
1802 |
Kairaku no Sono
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Very good music, but visual vary from very bad and unfitting to very good, so... meh | R+ |
1803 |
Commercial War
|
2 | Movie | 1 | This guy surely dont like american products | R+ |
1804 |
Shiawase no Uta
|
4 | Music | 1 | Great song, not very good video | R+ |
1805 |
New York Trip
|
2 | Movie | 1 | That's what you call really bad animation. Like shitty ass animation | R+ |
1806 |
Head Spoon
|
2 | Movie | 1 | Reminds me amv hell. But this one really bad | R+ |
1807 |
Paper Film
|
1 | Movie | 1 | A lot of shitty gifs + shitty anoying music | R+ |
1808 |
Bara Bara Film
|
1 | Movie | 1 | This video doesnt make any sense and drawn so fuckin bad, wow | R+ |
1809 |
Jinkou no Rakuen
|
1 | Movie | 1 | Shitty video of the photo with shitty filters on top | R+ |
1810 |
4.Eyes
|
1 | Movie | 1 | Shitty video. Yeh video with shitty filters and no plot | R+ |
1811 |
Youshi Kei: Mou Hitotsu no Nijiiro Toshi
|
2 | Movie | 1 | Complitation of his old vids and some filmed girls | R+ |
1812 |
Gantz:O
|
9 | Movie | 1 | WAY better than the garbage TV | R+ |
1813 |
Seihou Bukyou Outlaw Star Specials
|
9 | Special | 2 | R+ |
1814 |
Shinseiki Evangelion Movie: Air/Magokoro wo, Kimi ni
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Great, alternative ending better than original derpstuff | R+ |
1815 |
Koukaku Kidoutai
|
9 | Movie | 1 | This is really classy sci-fi title, may be one of the BEST in its category | R+ |
1816 |
Akira
|
9 | Movie | 1 | This is some great classic to heal my wounded by the shitty shounen's soul. The only thing I don't really like - tele-kids design. | R+ |
1817 |
Green Green
|
8 | TV | 12 | I really love ecchi comedies like this one, and even series really worse than game, i still love it much and re-watched it lot's of times. | R+ |
1818 |
Re: Cutie Honey
|
8 | OVA | 3 | Nice parody from gainax faggets | R+ |
1819 |
X/1999
|
8 | Movie | 1 | I still cant decide if this one should be 8 or 7. It's pretty cool, but has its own lame moments | R+ |
1820 |
X
|
6 | TV | 24 | Bleach fuckin version of the original movie. Lame as fuck | R+ |
1821 |
Macross Zero
|
6 | OVA | 5 | R+ |
1822 |
Mezzo DSA
|
8 | TV | 13 | It's really good series, but anyway i wouldve liked to see hentai here too =( | R+ |
1823 |
Elfen Lied
|
9 | TV | 13 | Despite the fact that manga way better, I still like this series and it's really good IMO | R+ |
1824 |
Ikkitousen
|
8 | TV | 13 | Big tits, hardcore juicy fights, fanservice, maximum fun. For reals | R+ |
1825 |
Golden Boy
|
8 | OVA | 6 | Classy comedy-ecchi OVA, not even need to be explained. Just go and watch it already | R+ |
1826 |
Love♥Love?
|
5 | TV | 9 | The first half was boring as fuck, i barely made it through, but sudden change of plot helped a lot to finish this shitty series | R+ |
1827 |
Mahoromatic: Automatic Maiden
|
9 | TV | 12 | Awesome romantic comedy about love of the android | R+ |
1828 |
Mahoromatic: Motto Utsukushii Mono
|
8 | TV | 14 | I dont really like how the whole series ends, but in general this title is really great and heart warming | R+ |
1830 |
Elfen Lied: Tooriame nite Arui wa, Shoujo wa Ikani Shite Sono Shinjou ni Itatta ka? - Regenschauer
|
7 | Special | 1 | R+ |
1831 |
Futari Ecchi
|
8 | OVA | 4 | Great, this pair of students so cute, looks so innocent :3. Discovering their sexuality. | R+ |
1832 |
Gantz
|
7 | TV | 13 | Well 1st part of episodes not really bad, but after it's gone full retard because it's not even close to fuckin manga | R+ |
1833 |
Gantz 2nd Stage
|
3 | TV | 13 | Well 2nd part of series so lame. | R+ |
1834 |
Seihou Bukyou Outlaw Star
|
9 | TV | 24 | Hehe, this is really cool seinen, the main character is not a classic sissy, but an alpha male. They only bad thing is Eva-styled ending. A bit stumpy Sigh | R+ |
1836 |
Dirty Pair
|
9 | TV | 24 | b52GREAT time waster with some kawaii bisexual protagonists. Pretty fun I would say | R+ |
1837 |
Legend of Lemnear: Kyokuguro no Tsubasa Valkisas
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Wow this lemnear looks exactly like the girl from another lady innocent. Also this movie pretty cool as a fantasy action. | R+ |
1838 |
Perfect Blue
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Aint saw the proper horror for a long time. Man, this is some REAL stuff. Catching | R+ |
1839 |
Buttobi!! CPU
|
9 | OVA | 3 | ITs just fuckin awesome old-school ecchi :3. | R+ |
1840 |
Armitage III: Dual-Matrix
|
8 | Movie | 1 | look polymatrix | R+ |
1841 |
Armitage III: Poly-Matrix
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Really great sci-fi with nice graphics and animation. Plot is really catching aslo | R+ |
1842 |
Koutetsu Tenshi Kurumi
|
6 | TV | 24 | Boring, self-repeating, full of cliche and the worst part its boring. And forced drama in the last episodes is just lame. | R+ |
1843 |
Koutetsu Tenshi Kurumi 2
|
5 | TV | 12 | I wonder where have they got money for the 2nd season of such a boring shit full of stamps. | R+ |
1844 |
Koutetsu Tenshi Kurumi Zero
|
4 | OVA | 3 | I can understand everything, but this shit is over my tenshion. Even worse than the last episode of the mahoromatic | R+ |
1845 |
Koutetsu Tenshi Kurumi Encore
|
5 | OVA | 4 | Shitty addition to the boring 1st season | R+ |
1846 |
Puni Puni☆Poemii
|
8 | OVA | 2 | The best imaginable addition to excel saga | R+ |
1847 |
Amaenaide yo!!
|
7 | TV | 12 | Pretty nice and easy to see ecchi comedy, good for one weeking watching | R+ |
1849 |
Juubee Ninpuuchou
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Really well-made hardcore samurai slasher, one of the best examples of shounen anime style | R+ |
1850 |
Mouse
|
4 | TV | 12 | Ecchi for 10-12 y.o. boys. Nearly no tits, nearly no plot, no logics at all. The huge positive part - short episodes. | R+ |
1851 |
Mahoromatic Summer Special
|
8 | Special | 1 | R+ |
1852 |
Mahoromatic End Year Special
|
8 | TV Special | 1 | R+ |
1853 |
Vampire Hunter D
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Talk to the hand dude | R+ |
1854 |
Otaku no Video
|
9 | OVA | 2 | Wow, this video contains so much of a soul. Just wow | R+ |
1855 |
Eiken: Eikenbu yori Ai wo Komete
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Wow this is a great parody to all hentai and porn lol | R+ |
1856 |
Bakuretsu Hunters OVA
|
6 | OVA | 3 | R+ |
1857 |
Nanako Kaitai Shinsho
|
8 | OVA | 6 | Silly comedy about huge tits and girl attached to them =3 | R+ |
1858 |
Colorful
|
9 | TV | 16 | This is all about mans soul. awesome. | R+ |
1859 |
Nana
|
9 | TV | 47 | -1 for a whore main character and lazy mangaka | R+ |
1860 |
Amaenaide yo!! Katsu!!
|
7 | TV | 12 | Second season is actually exactly the same as 1st one, just continuing the main series. | R+ |
1861 |
Ike! Ina-chuu Takkyuu-bu
|
9 | TV | 26 | Shit, this is so fuckin awesome, something special ive never seen for a long time. But still kinda too much gay jokes. | R+ |
1862 |
Riding Bean
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Way better than a gunsmith cats. Such a great action movie, the only problem - its too short | R+ |
1863 |
Renkin San-kyuu Magical? Pokaan
|
10 | TV | 12 | I really love this series, sad that they are so short and opening and 1st episode has nearly nothing common with the main series | R+ |
1864 |
Hit wo Nerae!
|
3 | TV | 8 | Dear god, why you force me to watch this shit | R+ |
1865 |
Hokuto no Ken
|
9 | TV | 109 | Awesome, the only bad thing - a lot of moments when musculine retards trying to kill girls instead of fuck them and like 10 repeating episodes | R+ |
1866 |
Dead Leaves
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Close to acchi and shipak | R+ |
1867 |
Gunnm
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Well this is AWESOME oldschool sci-fi anime, with great classical graphics, blood, violence, great plot and kawaii main character. And it's just cool. | R+ |
1868 |
Ouritsu Uchuugun: Honneamise no Tsubasa
|
4 | Movie | 1 | That's some boring bullshit about space and god and corruption. I dislike such an anime. | R+ |
1869 |
Blame!
|
7 | ONA | 6 | Yeh, i wanna read the manga someday, this shorts pretty interesting | R+ |
1870 |
Ippatsu Kiki Musume
|
9 | TV | 16 | Lol this is some fuckin awesome gag series great for a deep night watching. Unlucky girl | R+ |
1871 |
Oruchuban Ebichu
|
10 | TV | 24 | slice of life, at its finest | R+ |
1872 |
Sweat Punch
|
4 | OVA | 5 | I love 4C but this one pure shit | R+ |
1873 |
Armitage III
|
8 | OVA | 4 | look polymatrix | R+ |
1874 |
Digital Juice
|
6 | OVA | 6 | 2-6 fuckin shit. 3 - genius party beyond. 5 - 50/50. 1 and 4 really good. | R+ |
1875 |
Crying Freeman
|
4 | OVA | 6 | R+ |
1876 |
Saber Marionette R
|
8 | OVA | 3 | Wow this is some really cool oldschool shounen, ecchi, fighting, blood and classic plot. Oh and Loli violence | R+ |
1878 |
Kyoushoku Soukou Guyver II
|
7 | OVA | 6 | R+ |
1880 |
Violence Jack: Jigoku Gai-hen
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Wow, this shit WAY better than the 1st one. | R+ |
1881 |
Violence Jack: Hell's Wind-hen
|
6 | OVA | 1 | After the great 2nd part this shit again, no wonder that there is no 4th part because 3rd one pretty bad | R+ |
1882 |
AD Police
|
8 | OVA | 3 | This is great series. This ovas has so much style, sci-fi romance. I just love it | R+ |
1884 |
Parasite Dolls
|
7 | OVA | 3 | Well not the best part of this universe | R+ |
1885 |
Angel Cop
|
7 | OVA | 6 | God damn akira and robocop mix lol. Some gore but aweful ost | R+ |
1886 |
Shin Hokuto no Ken
|
8 | OVA | 3 | Lol the graphics like in the bible black and tits also | R+ |
1887 |
Lupin III: Bye Bye Liberty - Kiki Ippatsu!
|
7 | TV Special | 1 | Well he stole that liberty statue, thats something. Animation going full retard sometimes | R+ |
1888 |
Lupin III: Moeyo Zantetsuken!
|
6 | TV Special | 1 | I was very excited to that ninja girl eaten by the gators, but the end of the anime is pretty dissapointing. | R+ |
1889 |
Lupin III: Kutabare! Nostradamus
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Great graphics, but plot is pretty lame and boring, not very fun to watch, very kiddish movie, for like 12+ except 1 scene with naked tits :) | R+ |
1892 |
Lupin III: Ikiteita Majutsushi
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Reviving old characters here we go - cheap ass animation, flashbacks, shitty plot. | R+ |
1893 |
Lupin III: Babylon no Ougon Densetsu
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Very lame boring dumb plot, seriously. Alinens need to steal gold? Seriously? | R+ |
1894 |
Lupin III: Lupin vs. Fukusei-ningen
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Shitty plot BUT that nipple scene gives additional points. | R+ |
1895 |
Lupin III: Twilight Gemini no Himitsu
|
3 | TV Special | 1 | Boring af, lame story, nothing happening except a lot of tits flashing. One of the worst lupin movies. | R+ |
1896 |
Kemonozume
|
9 | TV | 13 | This animation with great plot and extraordinary style of animation, catching so easy. You will love it | R+ |
1897 |
Makai Tenshou
|
6 | OVA | 2 | This could be fuckin awesome, but its fuckin totally failed shit, graphics, logics even fucking is fuckin bad | R+ |
1898 |
Renkin San-kyuu Magical? Pokaan Specials
|
8 | Special | 3 | I really love this series, 100% recommend for those who searching easy to watch funny anime | R+ |
1899 |
Teizokurei Daydream
|
5 | OVA | 4 | Hentai | R+ |
1900 |
Karakuri no Kimi
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Awesome example of the oldscholl swordfighting shit | R+ |
1901 |
Green Green Character DVD
|
7 | OVA | 3 | R+ |
1902 |
Tokyo Tribe 2
|
8 | TV | 13 | This is quite simmilar to the boondoks and durara. Pretty nice series, but i dont like 1st episode and some of characters | R+ |
1903 |
Amaenaide yo!!: Yasumanaide yo!!
|
7 | Special | 1 | Pretty nice imo | R+ |
1904 |
Amaenaide yo!! Katsu!!: Damasarenaide yo!!
|
7 | Special | 1 | Classical addition to ecchi-harem, but the whole series was actually nearly the same so it's ok | R+ |
1905 |
Golgo 13
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Brutally awesome | R+ |
1906 |
Golgo 13: Queen Bee
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Comparing to the tv series and 1st movie that's more of a comedy :3 | R+ |
1907 |
Psycho Diver: Mashou Bosatsu
|
6 | OVA | 1 | I like sci-fi, but not THAT much, that was some lame short movie about mystic powers and future tech. But still lame | R+ |
1908 |
Love♥Love? Specials
|
5 | Special | 4 | Those episodes helped to watch the main series | R+ |
1909 |
Megazone 23
|
8 | OVA | 4 | Despite some schoolkids lvl problems and some lame plot stuff, this is great anime in nearly all the aspects, ost, animation, action. Just great | R+ |
1910 |
Paprika
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Great movie in all aspects, but i dont like characters relations | R+ |
1911 |
Ikkitousen: Dragon Destiny
|
7 | TV | 12 | Well, 1st season was pretty good, but every next one worse and worse | R+ |
1912 |
Lingerie Senshi Papillon Rose
|
4 | OVA | 1 | At first i was like - what the fuck, but then i was like Waht the fuk, and then i was like WTF. And then its ended. | R+ |
1913 |
TO-Y
|
8 | OVA | 1 | A harsh masterpiece. God damn MOE neko | R+ |
1914 |
Shigurui
|
9 | TV | 12 | This is some serious shit | R+ |
1915 |
Kyoushoku Soukou Guyver
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Pure oldschool awesomeness | R+ |
1916 |
Space Cobra
|
9 | TV | 31 | This is some awesome space adventures cowboy bebop style but less serious :P Good enough for me. Id say great. | R+ |
1917 |
Space Adventure Cobra
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Yeh, thats pretty sumbur comparing to the upcoming TV version, and some stuff looks like it Disney production so yeh =\ | R+ |
1918 |
6 Angels
|
6 | ONA | 6 | So for 2002 what do we have? Naked tits + gun + gundams + nuclear shit. What we dont have? Plot. Good enough for me. | R+ |
1919 |
Shin Cutie Honey
|
9 | OVA | 8 | Undiscriable awesome sequel | R+ |
1920 |
Kekkou Kamen
|
7 | OVA | 4 | This one parody shit reminds me gootaman a lot, but with nazi and mister shuwarutusu negatron | R+ |
1921 |
Cleopatra
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Holy shit this is something awesome for a 1970, 2d injected into 3d, god damn porn, sex jokes, blood and violence, plastic surgery, kabuki and nuclear rockets. | R+ |
1923 |
Ikkitousen: Dragon Destiny Specials
|
6 | Special | 6 | R+ |
1924 |
Chika Gentou Gekiga: Shoujo Tsubaki
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Wow this is some really NASTY shit. I like this drawing style. Unusual interesting story. The end is fuckin sad =( | R+ |
1925 |
Senya Ichiya Monogatari
|
6 | Movie | 1 | All i can say, thats not a hentai, and also as movie its lame too. | R+ |
1926 |
Sono Kinisasete yo: My My Mai
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Great ecchi, some tits, some lesbian stuff and nice work. | R+ |
1927 |
Cream Lemon: Lemon Angel
|
6 | TV | 37 | This is like worst seiyu work i've ever heard, plus, overall it's boring as fuck. Nothing close to the hentai version | R+ |
1928 |
Fuyu no Hi
|
6 | Movie | 1 | That's the real all stars MEP, but with the shortness of each creator it's really hard to track the plot and shit =\ | R+ |
1930 |
Lemon Angel (1988)
|
6 | TV | 9 | Same shit as a main series | R+ |
1931 |
Lemon Angel (1988/II)
|
6 | TV | 8 | Well thats fine to waste a half an hour | R+ |
1932 |
Kite Liberator
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Great sequel of hentai action | R+ |
1933 |
Mnemosyne: Mnemosyne no Musume-tachi
|
9 | TV | 6 | Awesome characters design. Those tits, dat ass. Action, fights, fuckin yuri, just great. But this plot... so lame jeeez. Fok this | R+ |
1934 |
Maicching Machiko-sensei
|
7 | TV | 95 | Great oldschool ecchi, EVERY single episode contains naked tits :3 Maicching | R+ |
1935 |
Kanokon
|
7 | TV | 12 | Pretty good ecchi full of fanservice and this is really great. I can fap to this. | R+ |
1936 |
Genius Party
|
9 | Movie | 7 | This is really good combo of different awesome short movies, which are really interesting and great in general | R+ |
1937 |
U-Jin Brand
|
4 | OVA | 1 | lame | R+ |
1939 |
Strike Witches
|
3 | TV | 12 | WOW this is a fuckin GARBAGE, who could think about shit like that? This is like shitty version of Najica Blitz :OOOO | R+ |
1940 |
Kaiba
|
10 | TV | 12 | This is fuckin Awesome, like Evangelion. Yeh, it's just god damn great. | R+ |
1941 |
Kyuukyoku no Sex Adventure Kamasutra
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Not very interesting, basically no plot, and very cheap fap material | R+ |
1942 |
Golgo 13 (TV)
|
9 | TV | 50 | That's just awesome action series. Even some lame parts cant handle it's awesomeness | R+ |
1943 |
Hanappe Bazooka
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Great old hentai, such plot lol | R+ |
1944 |
Sekirei
|
7 | TV | 12 | Thats was pretty funny to watch | R+ |
1945 |
Body Jack: Tanoshii Yutai Ridatsu
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Pretty nice example of body exchanging hentai, specially for 1987 | R+ |
1946 |
Ikkitousen: Great Guardians
|
6 | TV | 12 | R+ |
1947 |
Seihou Bukyou Outlaw Star Pilot
|
7 | Special | 1 | Hehe, promo trailer has more tits per minute than original series | R+ |
1948 |
Koukaku Kidoutai 2.0
|
8 | Movie | 1 | R+ |
1949 |
Minna Agechau♡
|
6 | OVA | 1 | It's more ecchi than a hentai | R+ |
1950 |
Queen's Blade: Rurou no Senshi
|
7 | TV | 12 | Pretty good but not fapable =( i need naked pussys too. | R+ |
1951 |
Kanokon Specials
|
7 | Special | 12 | Specials are the best part of this series lol | R+ |
1952 |
Tokyo Loop
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Only the 3rd part of the shorts are good, the rest vids very bad =( thats sad | R+ |
1953 |
Tezuka Osamu no Don Dracula
|
8 | TV | 8 | Very good series, but there basically no ending at all. But it was enjoyable to watch for sure | R+ |
1954 |
Afro Samurai: Resurrection
|
8 | Movie | 1 | This one a bit worse than 1st move.Still good seinen but more Pop. | R+ |
1955 |
Mahoromatic 2 End Year Special
|
7 | Special | 1 | R+ |
1956 |
Fluximation
|
8 | Music | 14 | 14 awesome CONCEPTS, with average songs. So it's couldve been something awesome. But it's not | R+ |
1957 |
Dengeki Oshioki Musume Gootaman: Gootaman Tanjou-hen
|
8 | OVA | 1 | God, this is fuckin hilarious | R+ |
1958 |
Cobra The Animation: Time Drive
|
9 | OVA | 2 | Awesome prequel | R+ |
1959 |
Cobra The Animation
|
5 | TV | 13 | Every single episode is worse than previous, except the last one. That was just dumb | R+ |
1960 |
Nakedyouth
|
5 | ONA | 1 | This is fuckin GAYYYYYY. | R+ |
1961 |
Doutei Kawaiya
|
4 | ONA | 1 | Seems like the animator of this anime really wants something hard to be put into his anus | R+ |
1962 |
Let's Nupu Nupu
|
8 | TV | 16 | It starts 10/10 but getting worse after the 1st half of the episodes | R+ |
1963 |
Lupin III: Pilot Film
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Characters looks derpy sometimes and the pilot lacks of plot, but still its very cool, for 1969 lol, seriously. | R+ |
1964 |
Time Slip Ichimannen: Prime Rose
|
8 | TV Special | 1 | Love this one, simple but still good, with some unexpected twists and even tits hehe | R+ |
1965 |
Ikkitousen: Great Guardians Specials
|
6 | Special | 6 | R+ |
1966 |
Dengeki Oshioki Musume Gootaman R: Ai to Kanashimi no Final Battle
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Jesus christ LOL | R+ |
1967 |
Lemon Angel YJ-ban
|
6 | OVA | 2 | I feel like this one short cream lemon story is not finished, or at least not developed enough. | R+ |
1968 |
Asobi ni Iku yo!
|
8 | TV | 12 | Well for ecchi, fanservice, dumb comedy it's pretty ero-ero, funny and easy to watch title. So basically it is great anime for it's target audience =3 | R+ |
1969 |
Strike Witches 2
|
5 | TV | 12 | Way better than the 1st season, video quality, girls, even some plot involved, but shitty 1st season wont let me rate it higher than 5. | R+ |
1970 |
Cinderella Express
|
6 | OVA | 1 | This ecchi not really worth the time wasted on it, leak of plot for anime and leak of sex for hentai | R+ |
1971 |
Redline
|
9 | Movie | 1 | This is actually the best sports anime i've seen so far | R+ |
1972 |
Queen's Blade: Rurou no Senshi Specials
|
8 | Special | 6 | I love lesbian and dildo jokes | R+ |
1973 |
Kanokon: Manatsu no Dai Shanikusai
|
6 | OVA | 2 | R+ |
1974 |
Aos
|
2 | Movie | 1 | This is fuckin shit acting as an "art" | R+ |
1975 |
Aki-Sora
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Really like this story, this cute shota and huge tits also. | R+ |
1976 |
Heya
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Wow this is some shitty shit. Acting like art but this is fuckin shitty ass. | R+ |
1977 |
Mahoromatic: Tadaima Okaeri
|
8 | TV Special | 2 | R+ |
1978 |
Ladies versus Butlers!
|
7 | TV | 12 | Great comedy, silly jokes are the best | R+ |
1979 |
Ibarahime Mata wa Nemurihime
|
6 | Movie | 1 | I guess i simply dont understand the story but those plastic tits were funny indeed. | R+ |
1980 |
Ikkitousen: Xtreme Xecutor
|
7 | TV | 12 | R+ |
1981 |
Queen's Blade: Gyokuza wo Tsugu Mono Specials
|
7 | Special | 6 | Not as good as the 1st pack of specials | R+ |
1982 |
3-tsu no Kumo
|
5 | Movie | 3 | This is clearly reminds me *I love you Philip Morris* | R+ |
1983 |
Yami wo Mitsumeru Hane
|
3 | Movie | 1 | I give 2 out of 10 just for a tits and a dick shown. But this is trash. | R+ |
1984 |
Kanokon: Manatsu no Dai Shanikusai Specials
|
7 | Special | 2 | R+ |
1985 |
Highschool of the Dead
|
8 | TV | 12 | Plenty of good things, but its pretty incomplete tho | R+ |
1986 |
Ladies versus Butlers! Specials
|
7 | Special | 6 | R+ |
1987 |
Pants no Ana: Mambo de Ganbo!
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Pretty funny :3 kind of ero-ero, even cute loli is there | R+ |
1988 |
Asura
|
2 | Movie | 1 | Plot - retarded shit, graphic - shiitty 2d textures put into 3d models. Fuckin shit, aweful characters. Jeez. | R+ |
1989 |
Ikkitousen: Xtreme Xecutor Specials
|
8 | Special | 6 | R+ |
1990 |
Aki-Sora: Yume no Naka
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Awesome shotacon, incest, loli, huge tits, love square. I love this | R+ |
1991 |
Ladies versus Butlers! Tokuten Disc Music Clip
|
6 | Special | 1 | Same stuff as main series, but I don't really like the music | R+ |
1992 |
Koe de Oshigoto! The Animation
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Very nice ecchi :3 Pretty funny to watch. But goddamn sperm is not sweet | R+ |
1993 |
Majo demo Steady
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Sigh. Unsatisfying | R+ |
1994 |
Gosenzo San'e
|
8 | OVA | 4 | One of Green bunnys classical hentais. Really nice. | Rx |
1995 |
Words Worth
|
8 | OVA | 5 | Another great green bunny title, bestiality, nekomimi, adventure, what could be better? Hentai everything above! | Rx |
1996 |
Pia Carrot e Youkoso!!
|
6 | OVA | 3 | Not the best anime and not fapable as a hentai | Rx |
1997 |
Pia Carrot e Youkoso!! 2
|
6 | OVA | 3 | Not very interesting and fap material is not very good | Rx |
1998 |
Mezzo Forte
|
9 | OVA | 2 | It's really close to Kite. And I really like this kind of animation plot kinda interesting and fights dynamic. | Rx |
1999 |
Nageki no Kenkou Yuuryouji
|
8 | OVA | 3 | Frantic, Frustrated and Female | Rx |
2000 |
A Kite
|
9 | OVA | 2 | Awesome shooter with tits, hentai, blood, violence and interesting plot | Rx |
2001 |
Bible Black
<3
|
10 | OVA | 6 | If you did not watch bible black, I have no idea what to say to such a lazy retard. | Rx |
2002 |
Green Green Thirteen: Erolutions
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Actually it's really good logical ending to main series, which ended really retarded way | Rx |
2003 |
Chijoku Shinsatsushitsu
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Pretty good hentai about hospital and treatments | Rx |
2004 |
Bible Black Gaiden
<3
|
9 | OVA | 2 | hentai | Rx |
2005 |
Injuu Gakuen La Blue Girl
|
8 | OVA | 6 | One of my favorite hentai series | Rx |
2006 |
Injuu Gakuen La☆Blue Girl: Fukkatsu-hen
|
8 | OVA | 4 | One of my the most loved hentais got graphics rework and this is awesome, the main parts of plot and characters are the same. | Rx |
2007 |
Injuu Gakuen EX
|
8 | OVA | 4 | La blue girl continues, not really superb, but at the same level | Rx |
2008 |
Can Can Bunny Extra
|
3 | OVA | 6 | Pretty ugly animation shitty characters. No plot, nothing good. | Rx |
2009 |
Dragon Pink
|
8 | OVA | 3 | Love this one for nekomimi girl but i dont like blurry parts | Rx |
2010 |
Cool Devices
|
9 | OVA | 11 | A bit psychedelic but so variable. All the episodes so different. Not all of them are good, but those which are good - good enough. Specially N7 | Rx |
2011 |
Nikutai Ten'i
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Simple group fuckin of school kids, which is swapping bodies to fuck even more | Rx |
2012 |
Makai Tenshi Djibril
|
6 | OVA | 4 | I cant say it's great hentai, but still not bad continuation | Rx |
2013 |
Yuuwaku Countdown
|
8 | OVA | 6 | Hentai, 4th episode it the best, now you're a pirate. | Rx |
2014 |
Yakin Byoutou
|
7 | OVA | 10 | Hentai | Rx |
2015 |
Yakin Byoutou Ni
|
7 | OVA | 5 | Hentai | Rx |
2016 |
Yakin Byoutou San
|
7 | OVA | 3 | Hentai | Rx |
2017 |
Parade Parade
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Futanari and idols. Nice | Rx |
2018 |
Bible Black: New Testament
<3
|
9 | OVA | 6 | hentai | Rx |
2019 |
Kao no nai Tsuki
|
7 | OVA | 5 | Classical pink pineapple work, some plot and some old animation giving you great hentai | Rx |
2020 |
MaMa
|
2 | OVA | 2 | Wow, this is some really crappy hentai, cheap as bad art style, no plot and shitty sound. Great | Rx |
2021 |
Imouto de Ikou!
|
7 | OVA | 2 | That ending is really bad + onii-chan was repeated like 150 times per 2 episodes | Rx |
2022 |
Yarima Queen
|
8 | OVA | 1 | One of the reasons of my love to hentai is when you mix jokes and sex it's comes out with much funnier jokes actually. | Rx |
2024 |
Shintaisou: Shin
|
2 | OVA | 2 | Man this is pure fuckin shit, looks like some retard decided its cool to make fanmade sequel | Rx |
2025 |
Shintaisou: Kari
|
8 | OVA | 4 | Awesome hentai about schoolgirls, full of violence and defloration. Awesome | Rx |
2026 |
Ai Shimai: Futari no Kajitsu
|
7 | OVA | 3 | Hentai | Rx |
2027 |
Ai Shimai 2: Futari no Kajitsu
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Pretty sweet hentai, but the only thing good here is graphics =\ | Rx |
2028 |
Ai Shimai Tsubomi... Kegashite Kudasai
|
6 | OVA | 2 | hentai | Rx |
2029 |
Boku no Pico
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Rx |
2030 |
Bakunyuu Shimai
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Well pretty lame hentai, but with various sexual scenes | Rx |
2031 |
Choukou Tenshi Escalayer
|
7 | OVA | 3 | Hentai | Rx |
2032 |
Imouto Jiru
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Loli really cute and this hentai is really good, but truly said... Just look at fuckin poster, some of scenes are really retarded. Much. | Rx |
2033 |
Little Monica Monogatari
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Hentai with lolis. great | Rx |
2034 |
Viper GTS
|
9 | OVA | 3 | Fukken classic | Rx |
2035 |
Yuuguu Settai: Kotou no Gokuraku e Youkoso
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Nothing special, just lame hentai with swim suit fetish | Rx |
2036 |
Guren
|
7 | OVA | 3 | Good action with classical style, blood, gore, demons etc. This is just great | Rx |
2037 |
Dragon Knight 4
|
7 | OVA | 4 | Interesting ovas with some porn included | Rx |
2038 |
Akibakei Kanojo
|
7 | OVA | 3 | Great hentai with a pack of funny jokes included. Just great | Rx |
2039 |
Sora no Iro, Mizu no Iro
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Well this hentai pretty nice, cute female characters fit in vanilla sex | Rx |
2040 |
Front Innocent: Mou Hitotsu no Lady Innocent
|
7 | OVA | 1 | One of my first hentais | Rx |
2041 |
Kakyuusei 2: Anthology
|
8 | OVA | 2 | So, that hentai was really dumb but at the same time it was SO close to classic VN it was Really enjoyable to watch lol, nuff said its just toched my soul | Rx |
2042 |
Black Gate: Kanin no Gakuen
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Every single second i feeling like it's bible black plagiarism. Plot pretty lame too. | Rx |
2043 |
Words Worth Gaiden
|
4 | OVA | 2 | Fuckin sequel made with flash =\ | Rx |
2044 |
Maid in Heaven SuperS
|
8 | OVA | 2 | This girl so fuckin KAWAII, i cant held myself. Really love this one | Rx |
2045 |
Waver
|
8 | OVA | 3 | Actually it's pretty poor-animated and lame drawn BUT this amount of violence and bdsm covering this really hard. Still it has no plot | Rx |
2046 |
V.G.Neo The Animation
|
3 | OVA | 3 | Shitty hentai, cheap as fuck with reatarded plot | Rx |
2047 |
Angel Blade
|
7 | OVA | 3 | Pretty funny hentai about maho shoujo | Rx |
2048 |
Angel Blade Punish!
|
7 | OVA | 3 | Well this sequel is the same as main series | Rx |
2049 |
Nankyoku 28 Gou
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Really cute oldschool hentai. | Rx |
2050 |
Kyouhaku II (Second): Mou Hitotsu no Ashita The Animation
|
4 | OVA | 3 | Lame | Rx |
2051 |
Shin Kyouhaku 2 The Animation: Kizu ni Saku Hana Senketsu no Kurenai
|
6 | OVA | 2 | It's kind of funny, but not very good. | Rx |
2052 |
Youjuu Kyoushitsu
|
5 | OVA | 6 | Yea, lame blue girl for sure | Rx |
2053 |
Youjuu Kyoushitsu Gaiden
|
7 | OVA | 4 | Lame sequel of blue girl | Rx |
2054 |
Bondage Game: Shinsou no Reijou-tachi
|
9 | OVA | 2 | One of the best guro hentais, even scat not making it really bad | Rx |
2055 |
Daiakuji: The Xena Buster
|
9 | OVA | 6 | Pretty funny hentai, a lot of different cuties, even lolis, shooters, androids. Good | Rx |
2056 |
Daiakuji: The Xena Buster Specials
|
8 | Special | 2 | Good addition for great hentai. | Rx |
2057 |
Hotaruko
|
5 | OVA | 3 | 1st of all it drawn so bad + god damn aliens and peeing. But its kind of fappable. | Rx |
2058 |
Enbo
|
5 | OVA | 6 | Hentai | Rx |
2059 |
Mugen no Kyoukai
|
3 | OVA | 4 | Plot not really interesting and animation ugly as fuck. Basically that's all | Rx |
2060 |
Shusaku
|
6 | OVA | 3 | Hentai | Rx |
2061 |
Shusaku Replay
|
6 | OVA | 4 | Hentai | Rx |
2062 |
Shusaku Liberty
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Hentai | Rx |
2063 |
Kisaku
|
7 | OVA | 6 | Hentai | Rx |
2064 |
Kisaku Spirit
|
6 | OVA | 3 | Hentai | Rx |
2065 |
Ma ga Ochiru Yoru
|
7 | OVA | 3 | Girls pretty cute girls but hentai too monotonous | Rx |
2066 |
Milk Junkie: Shimai-hen
|
8 | OVA | 4 | Good hentai about huge tits, drawn pretty nice. | Rx |
2067 |
Soreyuke Marin-chan
|
8 | OVA | 3 | This is just great comedy hentai. Much love. Awesome | Rx |
2068 |
Ane to Boin
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Pretty nice :3 anal also | Rx |
2069 |
Cambrian
|
4 | OVA | 2 | A very little part of this hentai can be called good or fapable | Rx |
2070 |
Boin
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Sequel much better, this one ugly as fuck jesus. | Rx |
2071 |
Gekka Bijin
|
7 | OVA | 2 | This is GREAT bdsm ova, but i dont lik golden shower, and this cheap ass animation with derpy eyes from time to time making me sad | Rx |
2072 |
Nikuyoku Gangu Takuhainin
|
5 | OVA | 3 | Shitty flash animation but the 1st epsiode has it's charm | Rx |
2073 |
Discipline
|
9 | OVA | 6 | One of the hentai with oldschool basis. Well done | Rx |
2074 |
Lingeries
|
8 | OVA | 3 | Harem full of cute girls. What else you need | Rx |
2075 |
Kijoku: Princess Double Kari
|
5 | OVA | 3 | Hentai | Rx |
2076 |
Angelium
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Not bad hentai, with mithology theme, but the only about wings. Great animation style and scenes | Rx |
2077 |
Elfina: Yoru e to Urareta Oukoku de... The Animation
|
5 | OVA | 3 | Hah, i was watching this shit in spanish fandub, that was funny as fuck, never forget | Rx |
2078 |
Hitozuma♪Kasumi-san
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Milf full of desire, wanna some dick in her ass, but still sex scenes pretty vanilla | Rx |
2079 |
Hooligan
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Cute characters and nice jokes | Rx |
2080 |
Koihime
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Pretty nice and funny hentai, also sequel is pretty good too. | Rx |
2081 |
Zoku Koihime
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Hentai. | Rx |
2082 |
Nikuyome: Takayanagi Ke no Hitobito
|
6 | OVA | 4 | Lol, some things just too funny to fap overhere. | Rx |
2083 |
Ogenki Clinic
THIS is some old-school shit
|
9 | OVA | 3 | One of the best comedy-hentais i've seen so far. | Rx |
2084 |
Dragon Knight
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Good oldschool hentai ova, with some jokes, with classic plot. I like it | Rx |
2085 |
Dragon Knight Gaiden
|
6 | OVA | 1 | A bit worse than original setting but this includes kind of CP | Rx |
2086 |
Ringetsu The Animation
|
6 | OVA | 3 | It's not really bad, but still sex scenes pretty vanilla and not really good | Rx |
2087 |
Imouto
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Incest-pedo-school-swingers. Not bad. | Rx |
2088 |
Tsuma Tsuma
|
5 | OVA | 2 | 2 incomplete stories and boring | Rx |
2089 |
G-Taste
|
7 | OVA | 7 | Pretty nice yuri with great animtion etc And also some scenes pretty unusual | Rx |
2090 |
Gibomai
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Not really good but still there are couple of unusuall moments | Rx |
2091 |
Itazura The Animation
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Comparing to all trainfucks that i've seen so far, this one is really good. | Rx |
2092 |
Nessa no Wakusei
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Hentai | Rx |
2093 |
Sinkan
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Really sad that such a cool main character ended like this. | Rx |
2094 |
Genmukan
|
7 | OVA | 2 | There are several great sex scenes, and overall hentai pretty interesting to watch, but lolis too old | Rx |
2095 |
Kakyuusei
|
7 | OVA | 4 | Good oldschool shit | Rx |
2096 |
Stratosphera no Yousei
|
7 | OVA | 3 | Totally fapable but without much plot | Rx |
2097 |
Hatsu Inu The Animation
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Cute hentai, pretty good female characters and vanilla sex variety of fetishes. | Rx |
2098 |
Toushin Toshi II
|
6 | OVA | 3 | This hentai looks so fuckin bad, bodies drawn fuckin bad, im fuckin die from laughter | Rx |
2099 |
Kuro Ai: Hitoyozumakan Inkou Rannyuuroku
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Well this hentai couldve been great but this part with worms in the ass... ugh. Sometime plot really dummy, and also that guy with tentacles | Rx |
2100 |
Ikusa Otome Valkyrie
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Hentai | Rx |
2101 |
Ikusa Otome Valkyrie Shinshou
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Hentai | Rx |
2102 |
Seifuku Shojo The Animation
|
6 | OVA | 2 | I love this beefy animation style but the whole animation in general no the best | Rx |
2103 |
2x1
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Story of my life lol. Fap for weeks | Rx |
2104 |
Ane☆Haramix
|
7 | OVA | 4 | Animation and fetishes amount just awesome, but seiyu is fuckin' horrible, and this is just sad. | Rx |
2105 |
Ane Jiru The Animation: Shirakawa Sanshimai ni Omakase
|
8 | OVA | 2 | I love this drawing style, great sex scenes. Good in general | Rx |
2106 |
Kazama Mana
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Hentai | Rx |
2107 |
Nanase Ren
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Most of the night shift nurses hentais have in common MAD fucking and weird fetishes. On the other hand - that's nice | Rx |
2108 |
Yagami Yuu
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Hentai | Rx |
2109 |
Bakunyuu Oyako
|
3 | OVA | 2 | Average hentai about huge tits, lame plot, bad graphics. Shit | Rx |
2110 |
Asgaldh: Waikyoku no Testament
|
7 | OVA | 3 | Pretty funny hentai with fireball jokes, but this shitty end tho | Rx |
2111 |
Bible Black Only Version
|
6 | OVA | 2 | hentai | Rx |
2112 |
Charm Point 1: Sister's Rondo
|
2 | OVA | 1 | This is so fuckin shit, im not surprised that the 1st part is the only one. | Rx |
2113 |
Iyashite Agerun Saiyuuki
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Awesome hentai with good plot, animation and everything, the only bad part is that there is no 2nd episode =\ | Rx |
2114 |
Kinbaku no Yakata: Ryakudatsu
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Hentai | Rx |
2115 |
Inbaku Gakuen
|
5 | OVA | 3 | Pretty lame hentai about 2 whores and one retarded schoolkid | Rx |
2116 |
Hitozuma Ryoujoku Sankanbi
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Pretty simple, a bit of hentai, simple plot, a bit of everything | Rx |
2117 |
Hana no Joshi Announcer: Newscaster Etsuko
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Well for hilarious scene with gun in her mouth. lol | Rx |
2118 |
Shin-ban Megami Tantei Vinus File
|
6 | OVA | 2 | hentai. those nipples | Rx |
2119 |
Okusama wa Mahoutsukai
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Heh, pretty nice drawings, pretty cool characters, pretty funny hentai in general. | Rx |
2120 |
Hitozuma Cosplay Kissa
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Pretty lame | Rx |
2121 |
Youjuu Sensen Adventure Kid
|
7 | OVA | 3 | Its like best plot ever, but still, worst ost and seiyu ever too, so yeh, its fucked | Rx |
2122 |
Shiroki Tenshi-tachi no Rondo
|
3 | OVA | 2 | Scat, shitty animation qualiuty and gay stuff - unfappable | Rx |
2123 |
In no Houteishiki
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Pretty nice hentai about big tits | Rx |
2124 |
Natural
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Hentai | Rx |
2126 |
Kateikyoushi no Oneesan The Animation: H no Hensachi Agechaimasu
|
8 | OVA | 2 | With such nice characters there is no need in plot actually, specially when animation really good | Rx |
2127 |
Dark Shell: Ori no Naka no Namameki
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Great rape hentai, with a good amount of violence in both episodes | Rx |
2128 |
Mei King
|
8 | OVA | 4 | One of my 1st hentais on dvd, really like it for juicy animation and dynamic scenes, elves and big tits. | Rx |
2129 |
Cream Lemon
|
8 | OVA | 38 | One of the best old (and new) hentai series. Yeh | Rx |
2130 |
Daishikkin Helena
|
4 | OVA | 2 | Elfen lame | Rx |
2131 |
Gibo no Toiki: Haitoku Kokoro ni Tadayou Haha no Iroka
|
7 | OVA | 2 | So like father like son, both fuckin really juicy milf, in her mouth, in her ass, everywhere. Such a whore | Rx |
2132 |
Megachu!
|
4 | OVA | 3 | Cheap ass animation with a dumb fuckin plot. Cool | Rx |
2133 |
Momiji
|
6 | OVA | 4 | Hentai | Rx |
2136 |
Discode: Ijou Seiai
|
7 | OVA | 3 | Good hentai, nymphomaniac shool girl. | Rx |
2137 |
Izumo (2003)
|
6 | OVA | 5 | Pretty naive and boring, specially for a 5 episode hentai | Rx |
2138 |
Natural: Another
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Hentai | Rx |
2139 |
Leatherman
|
5 | OVA | 5 | Cheap as fuck and for old hentais it's not really good | Rx |
2140 |
Mikagura Tanteidan
|
6 | OVA | 3 | Pretty average hentai, but plot not bad | Rx |
2141 |
Orchid★Emblem
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Best of kitty part, blood huge tits, and classical animation. | Rx |
2142 |
Dorei Ichiba
|
5 | OVA | 3 | This guy getting pretty bad slaves every time. Such unluck | Rx |
2143 |
Dark
|
3 | OVA | 2 | Well this is shitty animation, lame as fuck, cheap as fuck, retarded plot. Lame | Rx |
2144 |
Sexy Sailor Soldiers
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Actually female characters drawn ugly as fuck, unproportional tits horrible, but still this hentai bringing some good jokes, which is nice. | Rx |
2145 |
The Guts!
|
7 | OVA | 2 | This is fuckin hilarious because unusual pack of girls :D | Rx |
2146 |
Donburi Kazoku
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Classical hentai where everybody fuckin eachother but still, still pretty dumb in general and sex scenes pretty lame | Rx |
2147 |
Oni-Tensei
|
7 | OVA | 4 | For hentai with a really good plot it still having some retarded logic and ugly animation | Rx |
2148 |
Injuu vs. Onna Spy
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Hentai version of charlies angels with tentacles and mutants | Rx |
2149 |
Onna Kyoushi
|
2 | OVA | 3 | How is this even possible for Milky studio make hentai THIS bad. | Rx |
2150 |
Kowaremono
|
- | OVA | 3 | Long story short - a hentai about brain damaged android that thinks she is a 8 years old. Srsly? And then she got a dick to pleasure her master... | Rx |
2151 |
Mrs. Junkie
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Hentai | Rx |
2152 |
Taimanin Asagi
|
8 | OVA | 4 | Sex scenes is really juicy and dynamic, but sometimes it's too dumb looking for me =\ | Rx |
2153 |
Mahou Shoujo Meruru
|
7 | OVA | 2 | This is not something awesome, but i like this *slayers* style | Rx |
2154 |
Kowaremono II
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Sequel not really good | Rx |
2155 |
Shino-sensei no Yuuwaku Jugyou
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Well that sucks | Rx |
2156 |
Cleavage
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Huge tits and whole hentai not bad | Rx |
2157 |
Mechiku
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Looks like somebody really wanted to make a sex scene for evangelion. Looks ugly as fuck and boring | Rx |
2158 |
Dragon Rider
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Cool oldschool hentai, but only 2 episodes. sad | Rx |
2159 |
Reyon Densetsu Flair
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Hentai. | Rx |
2160 |
Chu^2
|
6 | OVA | 1 | This couldve been much better hentai if it was not animated so fuckin cheap. It has proper amount of weirdness i like and some violence. But still | Rx |
2161 |
Momone
|
6 | OVA | 1 | That teacher so retarded. Duh | Rx |
2162 |
Daraku: Onna Kyoushi Hakai
|
5 | OVA | 3 | Pretty average hentai | Rx |
2163 |
Requiem
|
1 | OVA | 2 | Fuck. What the fuck is this. | Rx |
2164 |
Mashou no Kao
|
8 | OVA | 1 | This hentai is VERY unusual, its actually awesome but there is supposed to be a 2nd episode which were never produced so... yeh. | Rx |
2165 |
Isaku
|
4 | OVA | 3 | Pretty boring. Fuckin boring hentai | Rx |
2166 |
Isaku: Respect
|
5 | OVA | 3 | Hentai | Rx |
2167 |
Ikusa Otome Suvia
|
7 | OVA | 4 | Huge tits, Valkyries, elves. Just great | Rx |
2168 |
Advancer Tina
Часть серии хентаев Best of kitty, кровь, большие сиськи, и классическая рисовка.
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Hentai | Rx |
2169 |
Warau Kangofu The Animation
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Meh | Rx |
2170 |
Princess Road: Bara to Dokuro no Monshou
Часть серии хентаев Best of kitty, кровь, большие сиськи, и классическая рисовка.
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Best of kitty part, blood huge tits, and classical animation. | Rx |
2171 |
Mahou no Rouge Lipstick
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Looks like half of this hentai is copy-paste from cream lemon. But its still funny partially | Rx |
2172 |
Uchiyama Aki
|
8 | OVA | 3 | Great trippy hentai about loli but 3rd episode not very good, because of scat | Rx |
2173 |
Yunyun☆Paradise
|
6 | OVA | 1 | It's not the best hentai since it has cheap ass simplifyed animation but at the same time its fappable hentai with loli, so it okay | Rx |
2174 |
Shownoid Mako-chan
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Well from the one hand its pretty shitty animated android sex, but from the other hand its pretty funny | Rx |
2175 |
Bishoujo Comic Lolicon Angel: Mitsu no Aji
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Fuckin awesome. Loli | Rx |
2176 |
Ai no Katachi: Ecchi na Onnanoko wa Kirai... desu ka?
|
7 | OVA | 2 | I love such a juicy animation style + pretty nice sex scenes, but plot pretty lame | Rx |
2177 |
Flashback Game
|
3 | OVA | 3 | Well this is some cheap ass animation without basic plot | Rx |
2178 |
Seikoujo: Haitoku no Biden Dorei
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Love this bible black styled animation with a lot of anal sex, but too much pooping and shitting | Rx |
2179 |
Soukou Kijo Iris
|
4 | OVA | 4 | Girl fuckin different aliends but still this hentai pretty shitty except maybe 4th episode | Rx |
2180 |
After... The Animation
|
4 | OVA | 2 | Pretty average hentai with boring as fuck sex scenes | Rx |
2181 |
True Blue
|
4 | OVA | 2 | Man this is not even NTR, its just bad | Rx |
2182 |
True Blue: Gaiden
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Not better than original, not worse still | Rx |
2183 |
Dyogrammaton
|
4 | OVA | 2 | Female characters so nice and cute and at the same time, animation ugly as fuck, retarded plot and sexscenes ugh | Rx |
2184 |
Gakuen Nanafushigi
|
3 | OVA | 2 | Shitty ass bad cheap version of the bible black | Rx |
2185 |
Shoujo Koakuma Kei
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Lame | Rx |
2186 |
Toumei Ningen (OVA)
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Hentai | Rx |
2187 |
Sei Shoujo Sentai Lakers EX
Часть серии хентаев Best of kitty, кровь, большие сиськи, и классическая рисовка.
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Best of kitty part, blood, big tits, classical animation. | Rx |
2188 |
Spotlight
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Despite the cheap ass graphics and retarded plot, its kind of good and have some funny scenes | Rx |
2189 |
Shuukaku no Yoru
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Brutal | Rx |
2190 |
Rejuvenation
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Hentai | Rx |
2191 |
Magical Witch Academy: Boku to Sensei no Magical Lesson The Animation
|
7 | OVA | 2 | One of the good tentacle hentais with beefy tentacles, good drawings and animation | Rx |
2192 |
Hitozuma Cosplay Kissa 2: Hitozuma LoveLove - Cosplay OVA
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Well, sequel much better | Rx |
2193 |
Resort Boin
|
8 | OVA | 3 | I can fap to the 2nd episode on a daily basis | Rx |
2194 |
Kamyla
|
5 | OVA | 3 | I don't really liked but it's still not bad hentai tho | Rx |
2195 |
Kafun Shoujo Chuuihou! The Animation
|
8 | OVA | 4 | This is hentai which should be every hentai. Excelent | Rx |
2196 |
Kakyuusei 2: Sketchbook
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Despite the fact that those two ovas prettty lame it was surprisingly satisfying to watch both of the hentai series. God damn lol | Rx |
2197 |
Injuu Daikessen
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Hentai | Rx |
2198 |
Shimai Ijiri
|
6 | OVA | 2 | This hentai even pretend to have emotions | Rx |
2199 |
DNA Hunter
|
5 | OVA | 3 | Well this one not bad, but still it's not something special, just average hentai from early 2000s | Rx |
2200 |
Sentakuya Shin-chan
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Bdsm, jokes, nice fucking. Cool | Rx |
2201 |
Bi-Indoushi Miija: Injoku no Gakuen
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Its kind of fun to watch when you have nothing more | Rx |
2202 |
Shokuzai no Kyoushitsu
|
3 | OVA | 2 | Cheap ass shitty crap boring hentai | Rx |
2203 |
Himekishi Lilia
|
7 | OVA | 6 | One of rare hentais, covering a lot of fetishes at the same time. And most of them implemented great | Rx |
2204 |
Dorei Maid Princess
|
6 | OVA | 4 | Some scenes good, but tentacles aweful | Rx |
2205 |
Alignment You! You! The Animation
|
7 | OVA | 2 | This hentai is really good, but it has one really big problem, a lot if *gif-looped* kind scenes which is sad. | Rx |
2206 |
Binetsukko ♭37℃ The Animation
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Not the very best bdsm hentai ive seen, but it has some good points. Whores doesnt hiding their feelings, and also variety of sex scenes is nice. | Rx |
2207 |
Inma Youjo
|
8 | OVA | 5 | My favourite hentai since i was a kid. Maya | Rx |
2208 |
Shion
|
6 | OVA | 4 | Shitty tentacles, everything else is ok | Rx |
2209 |
Peropero Candy
|
5 | OVA | 1 | This is pretty lame | Rx |
2210 |
Kodomo no Jikan
|
9 | OVA | 7 | This is awesome example of pure childrens cruelty, and this, shotacon, is really awesome in general. Love it | Rx |
2211 |
Harukoi Otome
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Aint like that one but its not bad | Rx |
2212 |
Tsuukin Kairaku: Chikan de Go!!
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Another train fetish oriented hentai. Not the very best one | Rx |
2213 |
El
|
4 | OVA | 2 | Partially fapable but it contains the most retarded plot possible | Rx |
2214 |
Aniyome wa Ijippari
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Rx |
2215 |
Hitou Meguri The Animation: Wakaokami, Rachiru
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Well thats kind of fun opposite to other versions | Rx |
2217 |
Hininden: Gauss
|
3 | OVA | 1 | Retarded plot, heavy censorship and basic lame sex | Rx |
2218 |
Honoo no Haramase Tenkousei
|
8 | OVA | 3 | Great difference between girls compensate lame plot and animation | Rx |
2219 |
Custom Reido
|
5 | OVA | 1 | It's not really good, but with variety of fetishes | Rx |
2220 |
Shoujo Sect
|
8 | OVA | 3 | Awesome yuri :3 | Rx |
2221 |
Keraku no Ou
|
6 | OVA | 3 | Hentai | Rx |
2222 |
Septem Charm Magical Kanan: SP Summer Camp
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Hentai | Rx |
2223 |
Choisuji
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Good thing - it's about loli. Bad thing - this hentai bad as fuck. | Rx |
2224 |
Shameshrine Andorora
|
5 | OVA | 1 | This is some shitty shit but with jokes | Rx |
2225 |
Yakata Jukujo
|
4 | OVA | 2 | Hentai | Rx |
2226 |
Mirai Choujuu Fobia
|
4 | OVA | 2 | Well this tentacles hentai is fuckin shit | Rx |
2227 |
Matou Kitan Zankan!
|
4 | OVA | 2 | Boring plot and not fapable | Rx |
2228 |
Zoku Gosenzo San'e
|
7 | OVA | 4 | Sequel a bit worse | Rx |
2229 |
Soukan Yuugi
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Girls fucked by mind game | Rx |
2230 |
Aneki... My Sweet Elder Sister The Animation
|
8 | OVA | 4 | Great juicy animation which i really like and pretty nice sex scenes, which are not boring. Just great | Rx |
2231 |
Kibun Kibun
|
6 | OVA | 2 | This one is super lame + super censored, but back in 2003 it was something good i guess, so its fine. | Rx |
2232 |
Tsuki Kagerou
|
3 | OVA | 3 | Shitty graphics and lame plot make this hentai boring and unfappable. | Rx |
2233 |
Shakkin Shimai
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Hentai | Rx |
2234 |
Detective File 1: Kindan no Ai
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Hentai | Rx |
2235 |
Chimera: Target I Datenshi Kourin
Часть серии хентаев Best of kitty, кровь, большие сиськи, и классическая рисовка.
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Best of kitty hentai part, blood and big tits. Classic | Rx |
2236 |
Jokei Kazoku: Inbou
|
7 | OVA | 2 | I loved the spanking part | Rx |
2237 |
Natural 2: Duo
|
6 | OVA | 4 | Hentai | Rx |
2238 |
Ningyou Tsukai
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Best of kitty part, blood and gore big tits and classical drawing style | Rx |
2239 |
Kawarazaki-ke no Ichizoku The Animation
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Hentai | Rx |
2240 |
Kawarazaki-ke no Ichizoku 2
|
7 | OVA | 4 | Cute hentai, more like guro | Rx |
2241 |
Gakuen 2
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Some nice anal rape scenes but it's not so good anyway | Rx |
2242 |
Be-yond
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Blushing satan, fukken saved | Rx |
2243 |
Esper Bishoujo Manami
|
2 | OVA | 1 | Well this is fuckin useless ugly shit | Rx |
2244 |
Ecchies
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Good ol hentai with blushing from *penis* words schoolkids | Rx |
2245 |
Pico x CoCo x Chico
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Rx |
2246 |
Angel Blade: Ultimate Edition - Tokuteneizou
|
6 | Special | 1 | Hentai | Rx |
2247 |
Hatsu Inu 2 The Animation: Strange Kind of Woman - Again
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Prequel was much better and this one looks like common fanservice filler | Rx |
2248 |
Balthus: Tia no Kagayaki
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Best of kitty part: blood huge tits, and classical animation. | Rx |
2249 |
Kanzen Mushuusei: Sorezore no Houkago
|
3 | OVA | 1 | Cheap ass ugly animation, lolis with a big tits, dumb plot. Ugh | Rx |
2250 |
Shin Reyon Densetsu: Shikkoku no Majin
Часть серии хентаев Best of kitty, кровь, большие сиськи, и классическая рисовка.
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Best of kitty part, blood huge tits, and classical animation. | Rx |
2251 |
Wake Up! Aria: Majokko Virgin Kiki Ippatsu
Часть серии хентаев Best of kitty, кровь, большие сиськи, и классическая рисовка.
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Best of kitty part, blood huge tits, and classical animation. | Rx |
2252 |
Love Selection The Animation
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Great hentai with cute girls, awesome | Rx |
2253 |
Jokutsuma
|
4 | OVA | 2 | Hentai | Rx |
2254 |
Hatsukoi
|
4 | OVA | 2 | Its bad both as a romance or a hentai | Rx |
2255 |
Manin Densha
|
7 | OVA | 3 | Well animation style pretty nice, but some parts of plot pretty retarded like golden shower | Rx |
2256 |
Houkago 2 The Animation
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Pretty nice animation and drawing style but everything else not really | Rx |
2257 |
Saimin Gakuen
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Hentai | Rx |
2258 |
Houkago 2: Sayuri
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Pretty nice animation and drawing style but everything else not really | Rx |
2259 |
Gakuen Shimai
|
7 | OVA | 2 | This one really awesome, hot as fuck, but still sometimes animation goes full retard, so i cant rate it more lol | Rx |
2260 |
Rance: Sabaku no Guardian
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Awesome series, main character is a fuckin alpha male in a nutshell | Rx |
2261 |
Rape! Rape! Rape!
|
4 | OVA | 3 | Hentai about chicks defloration but still there is nearly no rape in *rape rape rape* title. eh | Rx |
2262 |
Yakin Byoutou Kranke
|
7 | OVA | 3 | Hentai | Rx |
2263 |
Bible Black: Imari Ryoujoku Genba
|
6 | Special | 1 | hentai | Rx |
2264 |
My Life As
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Oldschool hentai about schoolkids, if you know what I mean. But this animation ugly as fuck jeesh | Rx |
2265 |
Pico to Chico
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Rx |
2266 |
Mahou no Shiho-chan
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Quite boring, nuff said | Rx |
2267 |
Oppai Life
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Hentai | Rx |
2268 |
Ikusa Otome Valkyrie 2
|
7 | OVA | 3 | hentai | Rx |
2269 |
Cafe Junkie
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Well nothing really good except tits | Rx |
2270 |
Juuninin no Onna Kyoushi
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Pretty lame animated and shitty plot | Rx |
2271 |
Datenshi-tachi no Kyouen
|
3 | OVA | 1 | Fuckin ugly, retarded plot, bad sex scenes, shitty censorshit. =( | Rx |
2272 |
The Satisfaction
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Wow this is fuckin hidden gem of weird old porn :D | Rx |
2273 |
Telepathist IQ Psycho
|
2 | OVA | 1 | This is some cheap shit | Rx |
2274 |
Suashi no Houkago
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Some things was pretty dumb, but in general its pretty cute yuri story. + there is some porn in that hentai Lol | Rx |
2275 |
69 Pink Riders
|
7 | OVA | 1 | 1st episode is funny as fuck sometimes, sometimes reminds ogenki clinic. | Rx |
2276 |
Shirouto Club: Hamedori Anime Kanzen Mushuusei!!
|
2 | OVA | 1 | What the fuck is this SHIT? Ultracheap shitty slice of life with shitty seiyu? Crap | Rx |
2277 |
Yayoi
|
3 | OVA | 1 | Pretty lame for such a short hentai. Unfappable | Rx |
2278 |
Chounouryoku Shoujo Barabanba
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Well the animation kind of sloppy and hentai part no fappable much, but at this same time is pretty fun to watch, specially for a 85's | Rx |
2279 |
Harenchi Koumon Manyuuki
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Wow this is nice, pretty good hentai about ninjas. Oldschool | Rx |
2280 |
Binetsu Hime: Zange no Shou
|
3 | OVA | 1 | Pretty lame, little girls with a huge tits, shtty animation quality and no plot. Yeh | Rx |
2281 |
Shining May
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Awesome sexy time nearly without a plot but with some motivations and lovely green haired girl. | Rx |
2282 |
Karakara-sama no Himitsu
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Well this is fuckin lame shit and the only good thing here is loli. And maybe nekomimi | Rx |
2283 |
Shimai Ningyou
|
3 | OVA | 1 | Shitty as fuck | Rx |
2284 |
Shin Reyon Densetsu: Mou Hitori no Flair
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Hentai. | Rx |
2285 |
Shin Ringetsu
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Unusual hentai with pregnant chicks fucked. | Rx |
2286 |
Love Machine: Animaid Shoufu 23-gou
|
4 | OVA | 2 | Uselss shit, specially when this guy was cumming all around lol, dull plot with lame animation | Rx |
2287 |
Sora no Iro, Mizu no Iro Ero Specials
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Everything is the same as 2 episode version but a bit worse | Rx |
2288 |
Deep Voice
|
4 | OVA | 3 | Except some well made hentai scenes this ovas pretty bad =( | Rx |
2289 |
Injuu Onna Kyoushi
|
6 | OVA | 3 | Lesbians are totally cool but that fuckin gigantic vagina. What the fuck. Thats some spooky hentai | Rx |
2291 |
Mahou Shoujo Ai San: The Anime
|
4 | OVA | 3 | Shitty lame boring selfrepeating crap, but there is fisting scene | Rx |
2292 |
Saimin Ryoujoku Gakuen
|
5 | OVA | 3 | Guy fuckin girls by using aphrodisiac one of the girls even selfdeflorated with a stick, but still this tiltle not really good | Rx |
2293 |
15 Bishoujo Hyouryuuki
|
7 | OVA | 3 | Awesome, great choice for the one who love a lot of different fetishes | Rx |
2294 |
69 Pink Riders 2
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Comparing with 1st episode, 2nd is not really good. Those trashy ending with repeative music and derpy animation | Rx |
2295 |
Mizugi Kanojo The Animation
|
8 | OVA | 4 | Great hentai, some jokes, some juicy sex scenes. Too much swim suits for me, but it was made about it so... | Rx |
2296 |
Megami Tantei Vinus File
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Hentai. | Rx |
2297 |
Battle Can²
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Hentai | Rx |
2298 |
Honoo no Haramase Doukyuusei
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Great difference between girls compensating lame plot and animation. | Rx |
2299 |
Heisei Harenchi Gakuen
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Pretty lame as a hentai as well as a plot | Rx |
2300 |
Mitama: Nin
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Good for fap | Rx |
2301 |
Jinkou Shoujo: Henshin Sex Android
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Love this animation and drawings, with good amount of fetishes | Rx |
2302 |
Stretta The Animation
|
10 | OVA | 2 | This is litterally the longest tongue youll ever find, all kind of fetishes and that ass wow. | Rx |
2303 |
Musuko no Tomodachi ni Okasarete
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Hentai, Motherlover - lonely iceland. nuff said. ?v=X0DeIqJm4vM | Rx |
2304 |
Bondage Game: Shinsou no Reijou-tachi - Shinsou no Dorei-tachi
|
6 | Special | 1 | Guro special. good | Rx |
2305 |
Hitoriga The Animation
|
8 | OVA | 4 | Great hentai, specially this 2 parts with the same girl before and after. | Rx |
2306 |
Bakunyuu Maid Kari
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Pretty lame, kind of boring and girls looks dull with those tits | Rx |
2307 |
Kangoku Senkan
|
8 | OVA | 4 | Well i really love this kind of juicy dynamic hentai, but after 2nd episode it's getting boring, and this shit all over the place... | Rx |
2308 |
Kimihagu
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Plot is retarded but you can fap to this | Rx |
2309 |
Makai Kishi Ingrid
|
7 | OVA | 4 | Great hentai with beefy animation, rape, great amount of sex scenes, but i dont really like scat | Rx |
2310 |
Ayatsuri Haramase DreamNote
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Pretty interesting hentai with variety of characters and pose but still it's animated so bad =( and shitty plot | Rx |
2311 |
Anata dake Konbanwa
|
7 | OVA | 5 | Spin-off from old hentai about vampires, made like ovas for main series, for those who liked the characters | Rx |
2312 |
Elf no Futagohime: Willan to Arsura
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Looks not bad but still i dont liked it even with this lesbians | Rx |
2313 |
Mama Puri!?
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Contains some nice fap material, but the plot stupidity has no limits. | Rx |
2314 |
Triangle Blue
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Plot pretty lame and characters all the same but still its pretty nice | Rx |
2315 |
Soukan Yuugi 2
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Henati about whores fucked under pretext of the game | Rx |
2316 |
Oni Chichi
|
9 | OVA | 2 | This is one of the best lolicon hentais of recent years. Even this blonde having big tits, it's fit in really good. | Rx |
2317 |
Kansen: Inyoku no Rensa
|
4 | OVA | 2 | Boring + acting at the lowest lvl possible, characters just retarded | Rx |
2318 |
Fault!!
|
8 | OVA | 3 | Great animation, pretty fapable =3 | Rx |
2319 |
Shounen Maid Kuuro-kun: Tenshi no Uta
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Ooooo hes kawaii | Rx |
2320 |
Beat Shot!!
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Awesome female, like, superb, my type :3. No censor but no dicks at the picture at the same time. Call this erotic | Rx |
2321 |
Tony's Heroine Series: Kanojo wa Hanayome Kouhosei? Cinderella Collection
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Female characters pretty nice but sex scenes pretty lame | Rx |
2322 |
Kara no Shoujo
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Well ingame this plot couldve been made good but in hentai version this is some bullshit, and yea this dirty talks lol | Rx |
2324 |
Natsumushi The Animation
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Sweet hentai, nice girls, but im not the big fan of train fetish. | Rx |
2325 |
Kanojo x Kanojo x Kanojo: Sanshimai to no Dokidoki Kyoudou Seikatsu
|
8 | OVA | 3 | Pretty cute harem i guess. sad part - it's covering not enough fetishes. | Rx |
2326 |
Discipline Zero
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Sequel is likely the same as 1st season | Rx |
2327 |
Watashi no Shiranai Mesu no Kao
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Well it was pretty good hentai until the guy pissed into girls ass and she shat onto his legs. | Rx |
2328 |
Bakunyuu Bomb
|
6 | OVA | 3 | Well, according to title name it's hentai about huge tits. and it is | Rx |
2329 |
Valkyrie Choukyou Semen Tank no Ikusa Otome 10-nin Shimai
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Hentai | Rx |
2330 |
Issho ni Ecchi
|
4 | OVA | 1 | This hentai is pretty average - no plot, nothing interesting in hentai factor, 2 pretty same characters. i dont really like it | Rx |
2331 |
Machi Gurumi no Wana: Hakudaku ni Mamireta Shitai
|
4 | OVA | 4 | Main character is fuckin fat bastard, teacher - retarded schoolgirl, and those eyes horrible and what the fuck at her head? | Rx |
2332 |
Kansen 2: Inzai Toshi
|
4 | OVA | 2 | Retarded plot + lame graphics and sex scenes | Rx |
2333 |
Issho ni H Shiyo
|
8 | OVA | 6 | Pretty good hentai, I like this 1st person hentai, and there are pretty good amount of girls and fetishes | Rx |
2334 |
Sono Hanabira ni Kuchizuke wo: Anata to Koibito Tsunagi
|
9 | OVA | 1 | Godlike yuri | Rx |
2335 |
SF Lolita Fantasy Ome-1
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Cant call this good, triple level of cen + not really interesting, lolis have big boobs. But at the same time its not really bad | Rx |
2336 |
Rin x Sen: Hakudaku Onna Kyoushi to Yaroudomo
|
4 | OVA | 2 | Couple of schoolguys fuckin retarded brain damaged teachers in some crappy place pretending to be school | Rx |
2337 |
Oppai no Ouja 48
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Hentai in general pretty cool, but i dont like this ending, its pretty stupid and illogical | Rx |
2338 |
Fukubiki! Triangle: Miharu After
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Great hentai, nyashka-milashka, rare footfetish | Rx |
2339 |
Last Waltz: Hakudaku Mamire no Natsu Gasshuku
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Well this is really good drawn but still animation not really good. And characters pretty nice but sex scenes pretty lame | Rx |
2340 |
Kanin Tokkyuu Michishio
|
3 | OVA | 2 | Unfappable shitty visuals + no plot = lame trash for those only who have a boner for trains. But the train style is aweful aswell | Rx |
2341 |
Toumei Ningen R
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Hentai about invisible schoolkid fucking everybody | Rx |
2342 |
Inmu Gakuen: Inmu ni Torawareta Bijin Shimai
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Animation pretty good but badly drawn, and plot not good. | Rx |
2343 |
Ojousama wa H ga Osuki: The Animation
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Kawaii busty characters kawaii maido :3, great animation and drawing style. FapAble. Buttfucking without undressing hehe. | Rx |
2344 |
Seitokaichou Hikaru
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Well this is fuckin shit, characters fuckin retarded or brain damaged i dont know. | Rx |
2345 |
Gakuen Saimin Reido
|
7 | OVA | 3 | Hentai | Rx |
2346 |
Naoko no Tropic Angel: Hyouryuu
|
7 | OVA | 1 | This is some nice oldschool stuff | Rx |
2347 |
Sukeban Shoukai Cutie Lemon
|
8 | OVA | 3 | It starts bad but then... man this is awesome, specially for 80s | Rx |
2349 |
Newmanoid Cam: Cam Castin
|
4 | OVA | 1 | This is simply retarded, so every cosplayer at otakun fest should be fucked just because she is half naked? really? never happend | Rx |
2350 |
Arbeit Shiyo!!
|
7 | OVA | 3 | Three shorty hentai episodes with three different plots what balanced by lame ass animation. | Rx |
2351 |
Mahou Shoujo Isuka
|
6 | OVA | 3 | I dont really like this tentacles | Rx |
2352 |
Taimanin Asagi Special
|
7 | Special | 1 | Pretty nice addition, not really connected with main series except the same characters | Rx |
2353 |
Princess Lover! OVA
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Hehe this hentai pretty vanilla, but he fullfilled her ass | Rx |
2354 |
Princess Knight☆Catue
|
4 | OVA | 3 | Animation style is pretty good but still everything else is pretty dull | Rx |
2355 |
Rei Zero
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Nice hentai where 2 fighter girl was fucked hehe | Rx |
2356 |
Netorare Fighter Yaricchingu!
|
6 | OVA | 3 | Pretty nice rape of big titted whores, but nothing special | Rx |
2357 |
Otome Juurin Yuugi: Maiden Infringement Play
|
4 | OVA | 2 | Pretty basic hentai about raping of maids, silly girls, and in general not really good | Rx |
2358 |
Ikusa Otome Suvia Special
|
6 | Special | 1 | Hentai | Rx |
2359 |
Oni Chichi 2
|
8 | OVA | 2 | My dick is steaming from loli hentais so 8 | Rx |
2360 |
Kansen 3: Shuto Houkai
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Sex is pretty vanilla, so i cant say it's great series. No real action, except the part where is the gurl peed herself to get fucked. | Rx |
2361 |
Kateikyoushi no Oneesan 2 The Animation: H no Hensachi Agechaimasu
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Cute nyasha, and derpy jokes. Just great | Rx |
2362 |
HHH Triple Ecchi
|
8 | OVA | 4 | Great animation of awesome hentai manga. Love it | Rx |
2363 |
Shinseiki Cream Lemon
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Kawaii lesbian bdsm incest hehe. | Rx |
2365 |
Netorare: Tanabe Yuuka no Dokuhaku
Stupid garbage
|
3 | OVA | 1 | Stupid garbage | Rx |
2366 |
Fighting of Ecstasy
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Drawn pretty good but still animation looks cheap, gurls beefy and goodlooking, nice to see, but in the end we getting not really good | Rx |
2367 |
Ane Jiru 2 The Animation: Shirakawa Sanshimai ni Omakase
|
7 | OVA | 2 | This one is pretty good same as 1st two ovas | Rx |
2368 |
Bust to Bust: Chichi wa Chichi ni
|
8 | OVA | 3 | Great for fap. Another episode brought some threesome with anal dildos :3 | Rx |
2369 |
Kanojo ga Mimai ni Konai Wake
|
7 | OVA | 3 | I fuckin love this juicy type of animation, but I don't liked this title much. | Rx |
2370 |
Ikusa Otome Valkyrie Specials
|
4 | Special | 2 | Hentai | Rx |
2371 |
Hitou Meguri Kakure Yu
|
5 | OVA | 2 | God damn whore nothing more | Rx |
2372 |
Miyazaki Maya Daizukan
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Pretty nice hentai with unusual animation, wont let you get bored in this 30 minutes | Rx |
2373 |
Aisai Nikki
|
8 | OVA | 1 | It's really short, but full of fetish hentai, i really like it, and producers put a lot of work into it i guess. | Rx |
2374 |
Akina to Onsen de H Shiyo!
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Spin-off from *Let's fuck* hentai, it's good same as main series, but sometimes animation goes full retard and tits start swinging like crazy | Rx |
2375 |
Inyouchuu Etsu
|
2 | OVA | 2 | Wondering if anybody in existence could make worse hentai about tentacles... nevermid. It's requiem | Rx |
2376 |
Floating Material
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Nice hentai, with yuri stuff and open-air sex. Classic | Rx |
2377 |
Sweet Home: H na Oneesan wa Suki desu ka?
|
7 | OVA | 3 | Great hentai harem with lot's of cute grils but main character is fuckin retarded lol | Rx |
2378 |
Shion Special
|
6 | Special | 1 | Heh, this cover for title is not fuckin close to real things happening in the ova | Rx |
2379 |
Soukou Kijo Iris Special
|
4 | Special | 1 | Same shit as original | Rx |
2380 |
Kyuuketsuki
|
3 | OVA | 2 | well this is really shitty hentai ugh | Rx |
2382 |
Oni Chichi: Re-birth
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Hehe, i love hentais about cute lolis | Rx |
2383 |
Pet Life
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Bad plot but good video quality + mizugi fetish, so overall pretty nice. | Rx |
2384 |
Menkui!
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Main nyasha pretty cute, and sex scenes are great | Rx |
2385 |
Bi-chiku Beach: Nangoku Nyuujoku Satsueikai
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Rx |
2386 |
Ona x2
OnaNI saiko lol
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Beefy animation which i love but the whole ova not the very best. Average | Rx |
2387 |
Otokonoko Ojousama
|
6 | OVA | 1 | It could be much better if this *shota* was not looking brain damaged retard with a huge dick | Rx |
2388 |
JK to Inkou Kyoushi 4
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Well thats just okay | Rx |
2389 |
Shocking Pink!
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Pretty nice | Rx |
2390 |
Rinkan Club
|
5 | OVA | 4 | Some parts are okay but considering dull animations and retarded plot its pretty bad. | Rx |
2391 |
Akebi no Hana: Maho
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Pretty lame | Rx |
2392 |
Betsu ni Anta no Tame ni Ookiku Natta n ja Nai n Dakara ne!!
|
5 | OVA | 1 | This girl prety cute, but animation aweful and plot really shitty | Rx |
2393 |
Inshitsu Otaku ni Ikareru Kanojo
|
6 | OVA | 3 | Pretty lame NTR | Rx |
2394 |
Naisho no Wakana-san
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Low quality boring and stoopid | Rx |
2395 |
Imouto Paradise!
|
8 | OVA | 2 | It looks like exact copy of taimanin asagi but girls a bit younger and those derpy faces gosh. A lot of different fetishes | Rx |
2396 |
Tentacle and Witches
|
8 | OVA | 4 | Characters pretty cute, even main in transformed version | Rx |
2397 |
Bloods: Inraku no Ketsuzoku 2
|
7 | OVA | 2 | This gurl is really cute but plot so silly | Rx |
2398 |
Yume Kui: Tsurumiku Shiki Game Seisaku
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Great fap material but protagonists childish attitude ruins everything | Rx |
2399 |
Asa kara Zusshiri Milk Pot
|
6 | OVA | 2 | For a futanari hentai, this one is pretty well-made but still main character drawn ugly as fuck imo. I mean the face, wtf is this shit? | Rx |
2400 |
Maid Ane
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Kinda boring, 2 episodes could be easily merged into 1. It's not that BAD but still :\ | Rx |
2401 |
Buta Himesama
|
3 | OVA | 1 | This is at level of flash hentai i guess - no plot, a lot of repeated animation and sound most of the time not synched with video. | Rx |
2402 |
Eroge! H mo Game mo Kaihatsu Zanmai
|
6 | OVA | 6 | Plot pretty bad actually but everything else is ok for me. But scat is -2 | Rx |
2403 |
Haramasete Seiryuu-kun!
|
7 | OVA | 2 | I surely do love that kind of girls | Rx |
2404 |
Euphoria
|
8 | OVA | 6 | Well some things pretty good like electroshocking and other violent stuff, but i dont like scat... but i like all the other violet stuff and sex scenes overall. | Rx |
2405 |
Hakoiri Shoujo: Virgin Territory
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Pretty boring | Rx |
2406 |
Innocent: Shoujo Memoria
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Awesome hentai with nearly loli | Rx |
2407 |
Shoukoujo The Animation
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Pretty nice hentai witha a loli and anal in the public restroom | Rx |
2408 |
Soredemo Tsuma wo Aishiteru
|
7 | OVA | 3 | Not that bad, not bad, fap material | Rx |
2409 |
Tsuma no Haha Sayuri
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Lovely hentai about big tits | Rx |
2410 |
TSF Monogatari
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Nicely drawn and fuckin perverted + pregnant and reverse gender fetish | Rx |
2411 |
BaBuKa: Gokudou no Tsuma
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Couple of milfs got fucked hard, which is nice, but still sex animation is very poor and could be done a lot better so... | Rx |
2412 |
Aku no Onna Kanbu
|
4 | OVA | 2 | Plot retarded and characters act so fuckin fake jesus | Rx |
2413 |
Kiriya Hakushaku Ke no Roku Shimai
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Hentai. | Rx |
2414 |
Oshioki: Gakuen Reijou Kousei Keikaku
|
5 | OVA | 3 | Meh | Rx |
2415 |
School
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Lighthearted hentai with no plot :) Nice fuck scenes | Rx |
2416 |
Ijou Chitai: Jikken Dorei
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Looks like shit + retarded plot, but the 2nd episode is kind of funny | Rx |
2417 |
Enshou Nihon Mukashibanashi
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Lol that one funny old hentai, also bald chicks fuckin hawt | Rx |
2418 |
Oni Chichi: Re-born
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Fapped much to this series :3 | Rx |
2419 |
Love Bitch: Yasashii Onna
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Pretty fun. Steaming asshole - top kek. | Rx |
2420 |
Brandish
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Pretty nice hentai, it's all about sex with shota and rape of succubus after. | Rx |
2421 |
My Imouto: Koakuma na A-Cup
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Short and weird. How come onii chan become onee chan? :\ | Rx |
2422 |
Star☆Jewel
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Futanari beast girls, nice! But the plot just dumb | Rx |
2423 |
Maki-chan to Now.
|
6 | OVA | 4 | Only the 1st episode and the 2nd half of the last episode contain something worth to watch. 2nd and 3rd plain boring. | Rx |
2424 |
Punky Funky Baby
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Its kinda funny, but cheap as fuck anyway. Loli | Rx |
2425 |
Cele Kano
|
3 | OVA | 2 | Horrible sound, lame animation, just wow | Rx |
2426 |
First Love
|
7 | OVA | 3 | Well i dont know why but i found this stories pretty sweet | Rx |
2427 |
Dark Blue
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Pretty lame plot and everything else, at least it drawn good more or less | Rx |
2428 |
Please ♥♥♥♥ Me!
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Well pretty nice hentai about rape fetish. Not really rape but still | Rx |
2430 |
Bishoujo Animerama: Miyuki-chan SOS-H Shichauzo
|
1 | OVA | 1 | Another ugly actress, worst plot ever and worst sex scene ever | Rx |
2431 |
Hishoka Drop The Animation
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Pretty fun to watch | Rx |
2432 |
Himesama Gentei!
|
5 | OVA | 2 | It has good animations and shit, but still its just dumb. | Rx |
2433 |
Bible Black: New Testament Recap
|
8 | OVA | 1 | hentai | Rx |
2434 |
Crimson Girls: Chikan Shihai
|
6 | OVA | 3 | Kind of funny, 1st episode is totally lame, but later this hentai speeds up a bit so is not that bad overall. | Rx |
2435 |
Okusama wa Michael
|
4 | OVA | 2 | Art is pretty good, feels like bible black or something close to it, but eveything else so lame - seiyu work so bad, shitty plot etc | Rx |
2436 |
Lovely Day: Boku to Kanojo no Nana Nichikan
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Incest is a wincest, specially with such a moe girl like this one. | Rx |
2437 |
Suki de Suki de, Suki de The Animation
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Pretty good hentai with great visuals and it dont even need any plot. Nice | Rx |
2438 |
Imouto Twins
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Prequel was much better | Rx |
2439 |
Ikusa Otome Valkyrie G
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Hentai | Rx |
2440 |
Starless: 21st Century Nymphomaniacs
|
7 | OVA | 4 | hentai | Rx |
2441 |
Lovely Series
|
4 | OVA | 2 | Pretty ugly, lame plot, also lame tentacle, censorship covering whole fuckin screen. meh. | Rx |
2442 |
Fruits Version
|
7 | OVA | 2 | This is a fuckin oldschool gem, some yuri, some schoolkids sex, nice design but sometimes animation goes full retard and also this censor =( | Rx |
2443 |
Shoujo x Shoujo x Shoujo The Animation
|
8 | OVA | 2 | The only problem of this hentai that main character said that he wants to fill every hole of those girls and there is no a signle anal scene =\ | Rx |
2444 |
Kaguya-hime: Taketori Monogatari
|
3 | OVA | 1 | Nothing good | Rx |
2445 |
Koutetsu no Majo Annerose
|
7 | OVA | 4 | Nice to fap/ shitty plot | Rx |
2446 |
Netorare Zuma
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Well for me it's actually not good because this hentai posessed as NTR and it's not really ntr. But sex scenes pretty good. | Rx |
2447 |
Hump Bang
|
3 | OVA | 2 | Flash lvl of animation. Shitty simple drawings. No plot, boring. Just bad | Rx |
2448 |
Harem Time The Animation
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Wide range of all kind of girls, but not lolis =( | Rx |
2449 |
Gogo no Kouchou: Junai Mellow yori
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Well this is just OK for me | Rx |
2450 |
Tropical Kiss
|
7 | OVA | 3 | Well, 3rd episode pretty lame, but the whole ovas drawing style pretty nice and juicy :3 I like it | Rx |
2451 |
Oyakodon: Oppai Tokumori Bonyuu Tsuyudaku de
|
7 | OVA | 1 | lol those tits are fuckin HUGE | Rx |
2452 |
Tsugou no Yoi Sexfriend?
|
7 | OVA | 4 | No plot, no logic, no any ending, just good for fap | Rx |
2453 |
Namanaka Hyaku Percent!: Katamusubi no Shinpa
|
8 | OVA | 3 | Very nice, different fetishes covered and shit. And lolis. Nice | Rx |
2454 |
Hitou Meguri Kakure Yu: Mao-hen
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Its not even ntr, meh, its just boring | Rx |
2455 |
Tsun Tsun Maid wa Ero Ero desu
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Great for fap + anal | Rx |
2456 |
Koiito Kinenbi The Animation
|
4 | OVA | 2 | Pretty nice drawings BUT the retardness of the plot makes this thing unfappable for me. | Rx |
2457 |
Aku no Onna Kanbu: Full Moon Night
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Well tits are really huge and one of the gurls blue but still all sex scenes so average and boring. meh | Rx |
2458 |
Miboujin Nikki: Akogare no Ano Hito to Hitotsu Yane no Shita
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Meh. Not very high quality + zero plot. Fapable tho. | Rx |
2459 |
Sei Yariman Gakuen Enkou Nikki The Animation
|
8 | OVA | 1 | I like both gurls :3 and this sex scenes pretty nice, full of life | Rx |
2460 |
Soushisouai Note The Animation
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Pretty nice hentai, covering a lot of fetishes, and animation style pretty good. Plus - taned characters is what i like | Rx |
2461 |
Fault!! Service: Aratanaru Rival
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Schoolkids fuckin eachother, classic | Rx |
2462 |
Ane Koi: Suki Kirai Daisuki.
|
6 | OVA | 2 | I'm not a huge fan of simplified animation but everything else is ok. But still sex scenes is pretty simple and vanilla imo | Rx |
2463 |
Soushi Souai: Junai Mellow yori
|
7 | OVA | 1 | This is great one hentai, sad part it's really short. But fapable enough | Rx |
2464 |
Chu Shite Agechau: Oshikake Oneesan no Seikou Chiryou
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Well, it's actually pretty dumb when teach has smaller boobs than student | Rx |
2465 |
Natsuyasumi.
|
7 | ONA | 3 | Welp some dickgirl fucked this little kid hehe. | Rx |
2466 |
Garden
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Well i really like this henai with lolis, even with tits, it's awesome. But this blurry effects pretty lame | Rx |
2467 |
Ryou Seibai!: Gakuen Bishoujo Seisai Hiroku
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Plain boring except 2 short moments | Rx |
2468 |
Mesu Nochi Torare
|
2 | OVA | 2 | Unwatchable, unfappable cheap ass retarded trash | Rx |
2469 |
Kotowari: Kimi no Kokoro no Koboreta Kakera
|
4 | OVA | 2 | Plain boring | Rx |
2470 |
Kakushi Dere
|
8 | OVA | 3 | Great juicy hentai for fap :3 | Rx |
2471 |
Furyou ni Hamerarete Jusei Suru Kyonyuu Okaasan The Animation
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Thats one retarded ntr | Rx |
2472 |
Pink no Curtain
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Thats kind of good and sad at the same time =\ | Rx |
2473 |
M Ogui: Last Order
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Zero plot, shitty fuck scenes and whore guys | Rx |
2474 |
Bishoujo Animerama: Minami no Watashi no Heart ni Tacchi Shite...
|
2 | OVA | 1 | Irl actress fuckin UGLY and has a bad body :( Hentai part finnaly takes more than 40% but its fuckin trash :( | Rx |
2477 |
JK to Orc Heidan: Aku Buta Oni ni Ryougyaku Sareta Seijo Gakuen
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Satisfying ending but those bitches never stop talk | Rx |
2478 |
Koikishi Purely☆Kiss The Animation
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Pretty cool if you deny the fact that half of the sex scenes are obvious gifs | Rx |
2479 |
Joshikousei no Koshitsuki
|
8 | OVA | 6 | Oh wow that swinger party, juicy animation and different pose | Rx |
2480 |
Tenioha!: Onnanoko datte Honto wa Ecchi da yo?
|
4 | OVA | 2 | Pretty bad visual part, all girls looks really retarded. Like the one who drawn them never seen human body lol. And a shitty plot | Rx |
2481 |
Toriko no Chigiri
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Meh, even double penetration not impressed me. This one hentai is boring and barely average | Rx |
2482 |
Imouto Paradise! 2
|
6 | OVA | 2 | I... I just dont understand why this called IP2 while its not even close to the 1st part in plot and in visual part. Jeessh | Rx |
2483 |
Shin Hitou Meguri
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Well that one fat bastard doing great job hehe | Rx |
2484 |
Fuurinkanzan
|
3 | OVA | 1 | Not like it at all | Rx |
2485 |
Junjou Shoujo Et Cetera
|
7 | OVA | 2 | First story much better than second | Rx |
2486 |
Tayu Tayu
|
8 | OVA | 4 | Awesome manga adaptaion. I like things like this or pisu hame | Rx |
2487 |
Kagachi-sama Onagusame Tatematsurimasu: Netorare Mura Inya Hanashi The Animation
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Animation was kind of good, but everything else just bad | Rx |
2488 |
Junk Land The Animation
|
9 | OVA | 1 | Wow, she is so kawaii and cute and sexy at the same time :3 and this drawing style so unusual | Rx |
2489 |
Bikyaku Seido Kaichou Ai
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Im not into the foot fetish so i dont like this i guess | Rx |
2490 |
Kansen: Ball Buster The Animation
|
3 | OVA | 1 | This is fuckin shit, and made so bad, even most of sex animation scenes misplaced jesus. | Rx |
2491 |
Dekakute Ecchi na Ore no Ane
|
7 | OVA | 1 | + A lot of good paizuri - too much *shu-kun* | Rx |
2492 |
Amanee!: Tomodachinchi de Konna Koto ni Naru Nante!
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Juicy mif - what could be better? | Rx |
2493 |
Kichiku: Haha Shimai Choukyou Nikki
|
8 | OVA | 3 | 1st episode is really great, fat otaku got everything he wanted by himself, 2nd episode is not so good but 3rd is very nice, so 8 overall. | Rx |
2494 |
Imako System
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Pretty interesting hentai about drugs and little girl. I also higly approve this style of animation | Rx |
2495 |
Futa-bu!
|
8 | OVA | 2 | For a futanari hentai there is not enough anal | Rx |
2496 |
Yabai! Fukushuu Yami Site
|
4 | OVA | 2 | So much teasing but no actual anal. PATHETIC | Rx |
2497 |
Okusama wa Moto Yariman
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Main character looks like old Pico and the girl from the bible black at the same time. This animation is pretty lame | Rx |
2498 |
Fella Pure: Mitarashi-san Chi no Jijou The Animation
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Great hentai with a fatso girl | Rx |
2499 |
Chichiiro Toiki
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Big tits - check, everything else - missing | Rx |
2500 |
Mou Hasamazu ni wa Irarenai♥: Hoshi ni Onegai shitara Konnani Okkiku Nacchatta!
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Big tits + retarded plot out of ten | Rx |
2501 |
Pandra The Animation: Shiroki Yokubou Kuro no Kibou
|
10 | OVA | 2 | Great bible black succesor | Rx |
2502 |
Itadaki! Seieki♥
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Succubus+Vampire mind reading whore. Best girl | Rx |
2503 |
Yariman Fudousan
|
4 | OVA | 2 | lame | Rx |
2504 |
Furueru Kuchibiru
|
7 | OVA | 1 | That's sweet, feels like josei kinda lol | Rx |
2505 |
Kuraibito
|
4 | OVA | 1 | One of the most retarded plots i've ever seen | Rx |
2507 |
Kakushi Dere Special
|
7 | Special | 1 | Loled | Rx |
2508 |
Itadaki! Seieki♥ Special
|
7 | Special | 1 | Oh wow, special for a fat neko lovers | Rx |
2509 |
Enbi
|
7 | OVA | 2 | First episode is more like 9 out of 10 but the second is 6. Pretty sad | Rx |
2510 |
Iinari! Saimin Kanojo
|
8 | OVA | 2 | It's pretty cool as PORN, doesnt need any plot srsly | Rx |
2511 |
Love Colon
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Kind funny, looks like animated comedy manga :) | Rx |
2512 |
Mokkai Shiyo?
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Kinda low quality, but this makes it look like old manga style, that's k for me | Rx |
2513 |
Spocon!
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Shitty plot, average porn | Rx |
2514 |
Baku Ane: Otouto Shibocchau zo! The Animation
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Nice quality, very enjoyable | Rx |
2515 |
Kyonyuu Try!: Tanki Shuuchuu Chichi Momi Lesson
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Lame, no plot and i have no virginity fetish. But it has some good big tits | Rx |
2516 |
Furueru Kuchibiru Episode 0
|
7 | OVA | 1 | That's sweet, feels like josei kinda lol | Rx |
2517 |
Boy Meets Harem The Animation
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Plot pretty dumb and the whole ova is kind of boring | Rx |
2518 |
Demonion: Gaiden
|
3 | OVA | 2 | Despate the great quality of the animation itself, the whole thing feels like a fantasy of a 5 years old that being bullied in the kindergarten. | Rx |
2519 |
Super Erotic Anime
|
4 | OVA | 2 | Well thats pretty bad, but fapable enough for such an old title heh | Rx |
2521 |
Koi Maguwai
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Sweeeeet, i like ears and big titts | Rx |
2522 |
Kanojo wa Dare to demo Sex Suru.
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Pretty juicy but not perverted enough | Rx |
2523 |
Futa-bu!!
|
7 | OVA | 2 | 1st episode is not the best but the black girl in the 2nd makes it | Rx |
2524 |
Shabura Rental: Ecchi na Oneesan to no Eroero Rental Obenkyou The Animation
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Damn huge tits | Rx |
2525 |
Lovely x Cation The Animation
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Good animation quality but very and very boring | Rx |
2526 |
Onna Spy Goumon: Teki no Ajito wa Jotai Goumonsho
|
2 | OVA | 1 | Shitty hentai | Rx |
2527 |
Genkaku Cool na Sensei ga Aheboteochi!
|
4 | OVA | 2 | Shitty plot, shitty sex scenes. Meh | Rx |
2528 |
Mankitsu Happening
|
9 | OVA | 4 | Purple haired girl is hawt and CRAAAZY | Rx |
2529 |
Namaiki: Kissuisou e Youkoso! The Animation
|
- | OVA | 1 | Very silly. Pink virgin fantasy. | Rx |
2530 |
Kedamono-tachi no Sumu Ie de
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Zero plot but pretty hardcore brutal sex. | Rx |
2531 |
Allargando The Animation
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Wow this is super and needs more episodes | Rx |
2532 |
Etsuraku no Tane The Animation
|
3 | OVA | 1 | Fuckin aweful, no plot shitty cheap tentacle crap | Rx |
2533 |
Gakuen de Jikan yo Tomare
|
5 | OVA | 4 | Not a big fan of defloration | Rx |
2534 |
Kanojo ga Nekomimi ni Kigaetara
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Some lame hentai for guys with a nekomimi fetish. The problem is - i am the one, but i dont like it =\ | Rx |
2535 |
Futa-bu! Mix: Futanari World
|
7 | OVA | 1 | It's more of an animated manga, but it has it's own charm :3 | Rx |
2536 |
Ane Yome Quartet
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Cant say i am impressed | Rx |
2537 |
Gakuen no Ikenie: Nagusami Mono to Kashita Kyonyuu Furyou Shoujo
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Fat tits, musculine girls, some of the fetishes covered, but seiyu work is aweful and there is basically no plot. | Rx |
2538 |
Victorian Maid Maria no Houshi
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Lowest possible animation quality + the most retarded dirty talk of 2015 award. Out of 25 minutes - 40 seconds of okay animation quality | Rx |
2539 |
Gyakuten Majo Saiban: Chijo na Majo ni Sabakarechau The Animation
|
7 | OVA | 1 | For those who love huge tits and femdom | Rx |
2540 |
Netoraserare
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Very cheap producing yet its kinda kinky lol. | Rx |
2541 |
Tsunpri
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Sweet girls, good quality. Needs more episodes. | Rx |
2542 |
Watashi ga Toriko ni Natte Yaru
|
9 | OVA | 2 | Funny, sexy, great quality <3 FUN | Rx |
2543 |
Chicchana Onaka
|
8 | OVA | 3 | Delicious loli juice | Rx |
2544 |
Dropout
|
9 | OVA | 2 | This is the stuff. Too short tho | Rx |
2545 |
Kowaremono The Animation
|
5 | OVA | 1 | So that sensei got himself a free whore huh? | Rx |
2546 |
Junjou Shoujo Et Cetera Specials
|
5 | Special | 2 | It's pretty lame addition, just boring sex nothing more | Rx |
2547 |
Kowaremono: Risa The Animation
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Looks very cheap AND stupid | Rx |
2548 |
Marshmallow★Imouto★Succubus★
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Succubus. Incest. WHERE IS ANAL? | Rx |
2549 |
Pretty x Cation The Animation
|
5 | OVA | 2 | As boring as the lovely x cation if not more | Rx |
2551 |
Nudist Beach ni Shuugaku Ryokou de!! The Animation
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Looks low quality but i like the manga | Rx |
2552 |
Imakara Atashi......
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Lots of anal, but lame plot. But facial expressions are so damn funny lmao | Rx |
2553 |
Mashou no Nie 3
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Pretty cool, but not hardcore enough, knowing who is the creator that could be way better. Looks cheap. | Rx |
2554 |
Fella Hame Lips
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Damn that's good, but not enough since it's onaHOLE and not all the holes used. | Rx |
2555 |
JK Bitch ni Shiboraretai
|
9 | OVA | 2 | I fuckin LOVE theese characters, they are HOT lighthearted and produce the best AMVs | Rx |
2556 |
Kowaremono: Risa Plus The Animation
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Kinda fun, but 0 plot and not that exiting | Rx |
2557 |
Pretty x Cation 2 The Animation
|
7 | OVA | 2 | This one has some hawt anal | Rx |
2558 |
Bokura no Sex
|
9 | OVA | 2 | Two out of 4 parts are solid 10/10 and 2 of the rest are okayish | Rx |
2559 |
Shikkoku no Shaga The Animation
|
9 | OVA | 3 | Holy mother of god 2017 is the year of intersex with animals - BUG FUCKS. What the hell. | Rx |
2560 |
Boku to Misaki-sensei
|
9 | OVA | 1 | Is this real life? 2017 - pedo stuff | Rx |
2561 |
Oide yo! Mizuryuu Kei Land
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Lovely and hawt | Rx |
2562 |
Zton Jingai Animation: A Beautiful Greed Nulu Nulu
|
10 | OVA | 1 | Who would imagine that in 2017 we would get an animation of the moster girl series? Hard core one. | Rx |
2563 |
Imouto Bitch ni Shiboraretai
|
9 | OVA | 2 | I fuckin LOVE theese characters, they are HOT lighthearted and produce the best AMVs | Rx |
2564 |
Youkoso! Sukebe Elf no Mori e
|
10 | OVA | 4 | Dark elfes are the best kind of elfes, huge tits, amazing cgar design. Playing mind games with me | Rx |
2565 |
Ecchi na Oneechan ni Shiboraretai
|
9 | OVA | 2 | I fuckin LOVE theese characters, they are HOT lighthearted and produce the best AMVs | Rx |
TV: 352, OVA: 851, Movies: 601, Spcl.: 198, Eps: 0, Days: 261.11, Mean Score: 6.0, Score Dev.: 0.03 |