You are viewing anime list of
Genjutsuhh
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Watching
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 | Dungeon Meshi Airing | - | TV | -/24 |
2 | Jujutsu Kaisen 2nd Season | 6 | TV | 13/23 |
3 | Kaguya-sama wa Kokurasetai: First Kiss wa Owaranai | - | Movie | -/1 |
4 | Kidou Senshi Gundam: Suisei no Majo | - | TV | -/12 |
5 | Kidou Senshi Gundam: Suisei no Majo - Prologue | - | Special | -/1 |
6 | Kidou Senshi Gundam: Suisei no Majo Season 2 | - | TV | -/12 |
7 | Kusuriya no Hitorigoto | 7 | TV | 6/24 |
8 | Ore dake Level Up na Ken | - | TV | -/12 |
9 | Pluto | 8 | ONA | 1/8 |
10 | Sousou no Frieren | 7 | TV | 2/28 |
11 | Spy x Family Season 2 | 7 | TV | 1/12 |
TV: 8, OVA: 0, Movies: 1, Spcl.: 1, Eps: 0, Days: 0.4, Mean Score: 7.0, Score Dev.: -1.75 |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 | "Oshi no Ko" | 7 | TV | 11 |
7 | AkaKill! Gekijou | 3 | ONA | 24 | More lighthearted episodes with cardboard cutout style art. Doesn't hold any importance to the story. Kinda entertaining at times but overall just meh. |
11 | Aldnoah.Zero | 6 | TV | 12 | Very good setting and awesome soundtrack (God bless Hiroyuki Sawano) but most characters lacked serious development. I still genuinely enjoyed it from start to end though. |
20 | Ao Haru Ride | 6 | TV | 12 | Really well done art and nice characters. Had some very enjoyable moments but more or less follows a very common shoujo formula. |
32 | Bakuten Shoot Beyblade 2002 | 4 | TV | 51 | The art is better this time around but not much else has changed. Overall the same setup and idea. |
33 | Bakuten Shoot Beyblade G Revolution | 4 | TV | 52 | More characters and a slightly different story but still pretty much the same thing. |
35 | Bananya | 2 | TV | 13 | It's a cat within a banana doing whatever the hell that cats within bananas do.... idk what to say about this, really. There isn't much to it. |
37 | Batman: Gotham Knight | 5 | OVA | 6 | Nicely animated and well presented. Showcases some short and cool scenarios and its nice to see Anime-inspired art style being used in the mix. |
60 | Break Blade | 4 | TV | 12 | It had an interesting setting and feel to it but the startup was pretty typical of a mecha Anime and the story along with characters were very lacking. Could've been better. |
70 | Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! Ren Specials | 3 | Special | 7 | Just some extra scenarios. Doesn't provide anything to the actual series. |
71 | Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! Ren: The Rikka Wars | 4 | Special | 1 | An extra episode. Just some more shenanigans and fun moments. Again, it doesn't offer anything to the actual series. |
79 | Cross Road | 6 | CM | 1 | Beautifully animated and nicely presented. Very motivating and considering how it's all executed; really makes it seem very convincing to the topic it showcases. |
82 | Danna ga Nani wo Itteiru ka Wakaranai Ken | 5 | TV | 13 | Kinda fun and had some sweet moments but overall didn't offer anything special. |
83 | Danna ga Nani wo Itteiru ka Wakaranai Ken 2 Sure-me | 5 | TV | 13 | Shows some more development and meaningful events this time but again nothing too special. |
89 | Date A Live: Date to Date | 3 | OVA | 1 | Pretty much a filler. Kinda fun but no better than the show itself. |
94 | Digimon Adventure 02 | 6 | TV | 50 | A good addition to the series, does well to stand as a sequel and offers somewhat good extra bits to the story. |
96 | Digimon Frontier | 4 | TV | 50 | Its alright I guess. Kinda boring story and concept. Not as good as the previous installments and not as enjoyable either. |
97 | Digimon Tamers | 6 | TV | 51 | A rather interesting story and nice new concept. Adds a bit more seriousness along with nice characters. Very enjoyable. |
104 | Dragon Ball GT: Gokuu Gaiden! Yuuki no Akashi wa Suushinchuu | 3 | TV Special | 1 | Just an extra extension to the series. Completely unnecessary. |
106 | Dragon Ball Z Movie 03: Chikyuu Marugoto Choukessen | 3 | Movie | 1 | Pretty much a meaningless addition. Doesn't hold anything in terms of story neither in terms of enjoyment. |
107 | Dragon Ball Z Movie 05: Tobikkiri no Saikyou tai Saikyou | 4 | Movie | 1 | An unnecessary character addition along with a half assed story. |
108 | Dragon Ball Z Movie 06: Gekitotsu!! 100-oku Power no Senshi-tachi | 4 | Movie | 1 | One cooler movie was more than enough. Reusing characters added with a pointless plotline. |
110 | Dragon Ball Z Movie 09: Ginga Girigiri!! Bucchigiri no Sugoi Yatsu | 3 | Movie | 1 | Just another pointless DBZ movie. |
111 | Dragon Ball Z Movie 10: Kiken na Futari! Super Senshi wa Nemurenai | 4 | Movie | 1 | A failed attempt at using a previously used character with a new story. Very effortless. |
114 | Dragon Ball Z Movie 13: Ryuuken Bakuhatsu!! Gokuu ga Yaraneba Dare ga Yaru | 5 | Movie | 1 | Has a rather interesting story and a darker mood than usual. Enjoyed this one. |
117 | Dragon Ball Z Special 1: Tatta Hitori no Saishuu Kessen | 4 | TV Special | 1 | An interesting event regarding the main story is portrayed but isn't presented very well. Still a nice add on though. |
124 | Durarara!! Specials | 4 | Special | 2 | Just some fun extras. Doesn't offer anything meaningful to the series. |
126 | Durarara!!x2 Shou | 5 | TV | 12 | There's not much development and feels more like an unnecessary add on. Also showed some drops in visual quality at some points. Still enjoyable though. |
127 | Durarara!!x2 Ten | 6 | TV | 12 | Offers more development than the first chapter (Shou) and more progress is made as the show begins to follow a story arc. |
138 | Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works Prologue | 5 | TV Special | 1 | Episode 00 to the Unlimited Blade Work series. Presented with beautiful visuals and a pretty good fight sequence. |
150 | Fudanshi Koukou Seikatsu | 3 | TV | 12 | Seems somewhat amusing the first few episodes but there's nothing much really. Rather pointless and the production quality isn't all that impressive either. |
159 | Gatchaman Crowds Insight: Inbound | 3 | ONA | 1 | Intro to the second season. Doesn't really leave much of an impact and is a bit slow. |
163 | Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun Specials | 6 | Special | 6 | Extra short episodes. Not nearly as funny as the main show but still very entertaining and a fun addition nonetheless. |
178 | Grisaia no Meikyuu: Caprice no Mayu 0 | 5 | TV Special | 1 | Good insight and back story as well as some good character development. Was interesting to watch. |
191 | Hajime no Ippo: Boxer no Kobushi | 5 | Special | 1 | Good back story but doesn't offer too much development. |
192 | Hajime no Ippo: Champion Road | 6 | TV Special | 1 | A very good extension to the series. Very thrilling and entertaining fight sequence plus some good character study.Enjoyed watching this. |
193 | Hajime no Ippo: Mashiba vs. Kimura | 5 | OVA | 1 | A good fight sequence and offers some good character development. A good add-on. |
195 | Hajime no Ippo: Rising | 7 | TV | 25 | Has further character and story development. The fight sequences are awesome as always and still remains very entertaining and engaging. |
207 | Hentai Ouji to Warawanai Neko. | 5 | TV | 12 | Nice cast of characters and pretty fun most of the time with a nice concept but didn't offer anything new and is overall pretty typical and generic. |
213 | Himegoto | 2 | TV | 13 | Very stupid. Characters are beyond annoying and most scenarios are hardly ever fun but are actually rather disturbing most of the time. Bad show with bad humor. |
219 | Hyouka: Motsubeki Mono wa | 5 | OVA | 1 | Provides good character development and some enjoyable moments. Doesn't feel too important to the story but still a nice watch. |
223 | Inazuma Eleven Go | 4 | TV | 47 | Lacks most of the charm that the first season had but its pretty much the same formula with some new characters and ideas. |
224 | Inazuma Eleven Go: Chrono Stone | 4 | TV | 51 | Had a nice idea going for it. Liked the new characters and flashy moves but as always pretty formulaic and childish. |
230 | Inugami-san to Nekoyama-san: Nekoyama-san to Onsen Ryokou | 4 | Special | 1 | Just some extras. No different from the show itself. |
234 | Jigokuraku | 4 | TV | 13 |
243 | Jujutsu Kaisen 0 Movie | 5 | Movie | 1 |
258 | Karakai Jouzu no Takagi-san 3 | 5 | TV | 12 | It's more of the same but feels like it oddly lost some of the warm fuzzy vibe of the second season. The jokes didn't stick quite as well either. |
267 | Kimetsu no Yaiba: Katanakaji no Sato-hen | 5 | TV | 11 |
287 | Koyomimonogatari | 6 | ONA | 12 | More monogatari goodness. It's pretty much the same formula with some new scenarios. If you've seen the rest of the monogatari series, you know what to expect. |
293 | Kyoto Animation: Suiei-hen | 3 | CM | 1 | Just an advertisement to KyoAni's Anime 'Free!'. Nothing much to it.. Some nice visuals but overall pretty meaningless. |
295 | Kyoukai no Kanata: Shinonome | 4 | Special | 1 | Provides some character development and a nice preview of sorts for the actual series but otherwise it doesn't hold too much importance. |
315 | Mangaka-san to Assistant-san to The Animation Specials | 3 | Special | 6 | Nothing to talk about. Just some unnecessary short extra scenes. |
321 | Mirai Nikki: Redial | 3 | OVA | 1 | Some input on the aftermath of the main series but still no solid explanations for many things and barely makes up for the many plot holes left behind. |
322 | Miss Monochrome The Animation | 4 | TV | 13 | Kinda funny but pretty meh altogether, her voice sounds nice though... Just some vocaloid stuff (kinda) |
323 | Miss Monochrome The Animation 2 | 4 | TV | 13 | More vocaloid stuff... A bit more development since the first season but overall the same thing. |
324 | Miss Monochrome The Animation 3 | 4 | TV | 13 | Even more Vocaloid Stuff... Just some more of the same kind of humor used over again. Did manage to give me a few chuckles though. |
335 | Mushishi Zoku Shou 2nd Season | 9 | TV | 10 | Continues to provide atmospheric storytelling and some further character development, enhanced by the more polished art style and vibrant backgrounds. |
336 | Mushishi Zoku Shou: Odoro no Michi | 7 | TV Special | 1 | A really interesting story arc. Provides some good development and more insight into the overall lore of the show. |
346 | Naruto Movie 2: Dai Gekitotsu! Maboroshi no Chiteiiseki Dattebayo! | 3 | Movie | 1 | Very pointless story. Lame character additions and very poorly presented scenarios. Not fun. |
358 | Nisemonogatari | 6 | TV | 11 | Not as engaging as the original but still a nice addition to the series nonetheless. Provides good character development and a nice concept for storytelling. |
363 | Non Non Biyori Nonstop | 6 | TV | 12 | More of the same. Has this oddly wholesome vibe that's just difficult to describe. It's a show that's only enjoyed while maintaining a certain laid-back mindset. |
384 | Ore no Nounai Sentakushi ga, Gakuen Love Comedy wo Zenryoku de Jama Shiteiru OVA | 3 | OVA | 1 | Some more vulgar jokes. Just an extra add on, doesn't serve any real purpose. |
389 | Overlord II | 3 | TV | 13 | A predictable and just as expected sequel, considering the previous season. Not much has changed or even improved, and even if anything did improve, it was hardly notable. |
401 | Pokemon Diamond & Pearl | 4 | TV | 191 | Had some interesting new characters and cool new Pokémon. Also added a bit more development. |
402 | Pokemon Fushigi no Dungeon: Shutsudou Pokemon Kyuujotai Ganbaruzu! | 2 | TV Special | 1 | A poor attempt at advertisement. Barely provides any sort of insight or development. |
404 | Pokemon Fushigi no Dungeon: Toki no Tankentai, Yami no Tankentai | 3 | Special | 1 | Again.. A lame job at providing an animated feature for the mystery dungeon titles. |
409 | Pokemon Movie 05: Mizu no Miyako no Mamorigami Latias to Latios | 5 | Movie | 1 | A nice side story. Presents itself fairly well though it did feel somewhat lacking. Still a fun movie overall. |
411 | Pokemon Movie 10: Dialga vs. Palkia vs. Darkrai | 5 | Movie | 1 | Story surrounding a pretty cool Pokémon. Had a overall nice story but could've been better presented with the setting they had going. |
412 | Pokemon Movie 11: Giratina to Sora no Hanataba Sheimi | 4 | Movie | 1 | Didn't really offer much. Only showcased a few legendary Pokémon but didn't do much to utilise it. Felt kinda pointless. |
426 | Re:␣Hamatora | 4 | TV | 12 | A sequel that doesn't really do much to make up for its previous shortcomings. Very vague storytelling along with the same clichéd characters and bad action sequences. |
436 | Saenai Heroine no Sodatekata: Ai to Seishun no Service-kai | 4 | TV Special | 1 | A nice little side story. Doesn't offer anything too important for the main series but still fun. |
470 | Shugo Chara! Party! | 4 | TV | 25 | Pretty much just overused patterns in every episode and more sparkly stuff... |
471 | Shugo Chara!! Doki | 4 | TV | 51 | A bit of a change up from the norm and somewhat of a story development but still the same formula. |
481 | Steins;Gate: Oukoubakko no Poriomania | 5 | Special | 1 | Provides some closure to the series and some nice moments. |
482 | Steins;Gate: Soumei Eichi no Cognitive Computing | 3 | ONA | 4 | Pretty lame extra episodes. Doesn't provide much entertainment and is pretty much just a pointless add-on. |
491 | Sword Art Online: Extra Edition | 3 | Special | 1 | Just a recap episode with some extra filler material, pretty pointless. |
506 | Tonari no Seki-kun | 5 | TV | 21 | A pretty good show, had some creatively presented shenanigans and fun activities. A nice quick watch. |
507 | Tonari no Seki-kun Specials | 4 | Special | 2 | Doesn't really provide as much entertainment as the main series but was still kinda fun. |
510 | Tsukimonogatari | 6 | TV Special | 4 | Interesting and well executed story arc but doesn't offer much in terms of progression. Even so, it still was a nice story and I surely had fun watching it. |
514 | Vampire Holmes | 1 | TV | 12 | Zero plot, forced and horrible comedy plus the production value is shit. The art looks as if someone drew the thing on MS Paint. There's no effort at all. |
515 | Vinland Saga | 8 | TV | 24 |
518 | Wakaba*Girl | 3 | TV | 13 | Its just the standard "cute girls doing cute things" formula. Nothing more to offer, just moeshit. |
522 | Wooser no Sono Higurashi | 4 | TV | 12 | I'm not sure how to describe this. Weird characters doing weird stuff. A fun time passer and somewhat entertaining. Kinda funny at times. |
523 | Wooser no Sono Higurashi: Kakusei-hen | 5 | TV | 12 | Just Wooser with more shenanigans. More entertaining than the first season and somewhat better art. |
524 | Wooser no Sono Higurashi: Mugen-hen | 5 | TV | 13 | Wooser doing more Wooser stuff. |
527 | Working'!! | 7 | TV | 13 | Better visuals this time around and more character development. A very nice addition to the series. |
531 | Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru. OVA | 5 | OVA | 1 | Just some fun extras. Presents some pretty fun scenarios but nothing all too meaningful towards the main series. |
TV: 417, OVA: 17, Movies: 62, Spcl.: 15, Eps: 0, Days: 167.18, Mean Score: 5.3, Score Dev.: -2.28 |
On-Hold
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 | 3-gatsu no Lion | 6 | TV | 4/22 |
3 | Katekyou Hitman Reborn! | 6 | TV | 22/203 | Was going kinda slow... Will pick it up eventually. It's pretty shounen-y and the story isn't speaking to me all that much. Nice characters though. |
5 | WWW.Working!! | - | TV | 2/13 |
TV: 5, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 9.49, Mean Score: 5.5, Score Dev.: -2.60 |
Dropped
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 | Jinsei | 3 | TV | 7/13 | Very generic. Doesn't offer anything special in any aspects. Gets boring very quick. |
2 | Rokujouma no Shinryakusha!? | 4 | TV | 7/12 | Just another typical Harem, doesn't offer anything special to it. |
3 | Seireitsukai no Blade Dance | 3 | TV | 7/12 | Lame story. Characters were annoying and filled with unnecessary fan service. |
4 | Tokyo ESP | 3 | TV | 7/12 | The story offered nothing new and felt like I had watched this a thousand times before and the characters were just horrible. The art was also pretty lame. |
TV: 4, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 0.46, Mean Score: 3.3, Score Dev.: -3.46 |
Plan to Watch
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 | Ano Natsu de Matteru | - | TV | -/12 |
2 | Arakawa Under the Bridge | - | TV | -/13 |
3 | Argento Soma | - | TV | -/25 |
4 | Aria the Animation | - | TV | -/13 |
5 | Aria the Natural | - | TV | -/26 |
6 | Aria the Origination | - | TV | -/13 |
7 | Azumanga Daiou The Animation | - | TV | -/26 |
8 | Bakuman. | - | TV | -/25 |
9 | Bakuman. 2nd Season | - | TV | -/25 |
10 | Bakuman. 3rd Season | - | TV | -/25 |
11 | Ballroom e Youkoso | - | TV | -/24 |
12 | Bartender | - | TV | -/11 |
13 | Beck | - | TV | -/26 |
14 | Berserk 2nd Season | - | TV | -/12 |
15 | Black★Rock Shooter (TV) | - | TV | -/8 |
16 | Blood-C | - | TV | -/12 |
17 | Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai | - | TV | -/12 |
18 | Boruto: Naruto Next Generations | - | TV | -/293 |
19 | Boruto: Naruto the Movie | - | Movie | -/1 |
20 | Byousoku 5 Centimeter | - | Movie | -/3 |
21 | C: The Money of Soul and Possibility Control | - | TV | -/11 |
22 | Canaan | - | TV | -/13 |
23 | Cardfight!! Vanguard | - | TV | -/65 |
24 | Carole & Tuesday | - | TV | -/24 |
25 | Casshern Sins | - | TV | -/24 |
26 | Cencoroll | - | Movie | -/1 |
27 | Chihayafuru | - | TV | -/25 |
28 | Chihayafuru 2 | - | TV | -/25 |
29 | Clannad | - | TV | -/23 |
30 | Clannad: After Story | - | TV | -/24 |
31 | Cross Game | - | TV | -/50 |
32 | Danganronpa: Kibou no Gakuen to Zetsubou no Koukousei The Animation | - | TV | -/13 |
33 | Dansai Bunri no Crime Edge | - | TV | -/13 |
34 | Devil Survivor 2 The Animation | - | TV | -/13 |
35 | Dragon Ball Super | - | TV | 27/131 |
36 | Elfen Lied | - | TV | -/13 |
37 | Ergo Proxy | - | TV | -/23 |
38 | Eve no Jikan | - | ONA | -/6 |
39 | Fate/stay night Movie: Heaven's Feel - I. Presage Flower | - | Movie | -/1 |
40 | FLCL Alternative | - | Movie | -/1 |
41 | FLCL Progressive | - | Movie | -/1 |
42 | Fune wo Amu | - | TV | -/11 |
43 | Gabriel DropOut | - | TV | -/12 |
44 | Gintama | - | TV | -/201 |
45 | Great Teacher Onizuka | - | TV | -/43 |
46 | Guilty Crown | - | TV | -/22 |
47 | Hachimitsu to Clover | - | TV | -/24 |
48 | Hachimitsu to Clover II | - | TV | -/12 |
49 | Hakuouki | - | TV | -/12 |
50 | Hal | - | Movie | -/1 |
51 | Hanasaku Iroha | - | TV | -/26 |
52 | Higashi no Eden | - | TV | -/11 |
53 | Hitoribocchi no Marumaru Seikatsu | - | TV | -/12 |
54 | Hoshi no Koe | - | OVA | -/1 |
55 | Houkago Saikoro Club | - | TV | -/12 |
56 | Hunter x Hunter (2011) | - | TV | -/148 |
57 | Irozuku Sekai no Ashita kara | - | TV | -/13 |
58 | Jin-Rou | - | Movie | -/1 |
59 | Journey: Taiko Arabia Hantou de no Kiseki to Tatakai no Monogatari | - | Movie | -/1 |
60 | K | - | TV | -/13 |
61 | K-On! | - | TV | -/13 |
62 | K-On!! | - | TV | -/26 |
63 | Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai | - | TV | -/12 |
64 | Kareshi Kanojo no Jijou | - | TV | -/26 |
65 | Kaze Tachinu | - | Movie | -/1 |
66 | Kemono Friends | - | TV | -/12 |
67 | Kidou Senshi Gundam 00 | - | TV | -/25 |
68 | Kidou Senshi Gundam SEED | - | TV | -/50 |
69 | Kidou Senshi Gundam Thunderbolt | - | ONA | -/4 |
70 | Kidou Senshi Gundam: Dai 08 MS Shoutai | - | OVA | -/12 |
71 | Kimi ni Todoke | - | TV | -/25 |
72 | Kimi ni Todoke 2nd Season | - | TV | -/12 |
73 | Kizumonogatari I: Tekketsu-hen | - | Movie | -/1 |
74 | Kizumonogatari II: Nekketsu-hen | - | Movie | -/1 |
75 | Kizumonogatari III: Reiketsu-hen | - | Movie | -/1 |
76 | Koe no Katachi | - | Movie | -/1 |
77 | Koi wa Ameagari no You ni | - | TV | -/12 |
78 | Kono Sekai no Katasumi ni | - | Movie | -/1 |
79 | Koukaku Kidoutai Arise: Ghost in the Shell - Border:1 Ghost Pain | - | Movie | -/1 |
80 | Koukaku Kidoutai Arise: Ghost in the Shell - Border:2 Ghost Whispers | - | Movie | -/1 |
81 | Koukaku Kidoutai Arise: Ghost in the Shell - Border:3 Ghost Tears | - | Movie | -/1 |
82 | Koukaku Kidoutai Arise: Ghost in the Shell - Border:4 Ghost Stands Alone | - | Movie | -/1 |
83 | Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex - Solid State Society | - | TV Special | -/1 |
84 | Koukyoushihen Eureka Seven | - | TV | -/50 |
85 | Kuroshitsuji | - | TV | -/24 |
86 | Kuroshitsuji II | - | TV | -/12 |
87 | Kyoushoku Soukou Guyver (1989) | - | OVA | -/6 |
88 | Kyousou Giga (TV) | - | TV | -/10 |
89 | Little Witch Academia: Mahoujikake no Parade | - | Movie | -/1 |
90 | Lostorage Incited WIXOSS | - | TV | -/12 |
91 | Machikado Mazoku | - | TV | -/12 |
92 | Majo no Takkyuubin | - | Movie | -/1 |
93 | Maoyuu Maou Yuusha | - | TV | -/12 |
94 | Mikakunin de Shinkoukei | - | TV | -/12 |
95 | Mousou Dairinin | - | TV | -/13 |
96 | Mushoku Tensei: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu | - | TV | -/11 |
97 | Nana | - | TV | -/47 |
98 | Natsume Yuujinchou Go | - | TV | -/11 |
99 | Natsume Yuujinchou Roku | - | TV | -/11 |
100 | NHK ni Youkoso! | - | TV | -/24 |
101 | Nihon Animator Mihonichi | - | ONA | -/35 |
102 | One Piece: Episode of Sorajima | - | TV Special | -/1 |
103 | One Room | - | TV | -/12 |
104 | Ookami to Koushinryou | - | TV | -/13 |
105 | Ookami to Koushinryou II | - | TV | -/12 |
106 | Owarimonogatari 2nd Season | - | TV Special | -/7 |
107 | Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt | - | TV | -/13 |
108 | Paprika | - | Movie | -/1 |
109 | Persona 3 the Movie 2: Midsummer Knight's Dream | - | Movie | -/1 |
110 | Persona 3 the Movie 3: Falling Down | - | Movie | -/1 |
111 | Persona 4 the Animation | - | TV | -/25 |
112 | Ping Pong the Animation | - | TV | -/11 |
113 | Planetes | - | TV | -/26 |
114 | Pokemon Movie 08: Mew to Hadou no Yuusha Lucario | - | Movie | -/1 |
115 | Pokemon Movie 12: Arceus Choukoku no Jikuu e | - | Movie | -/1 |
116 | Pokemon Movie 19: Volcanion to Karakuri no Magearna | - | Movie | -/1 |
117 | Psycho-Pass Movie | - | Movie | -/1 |
118 | Quanzhi Gaoshou | - | ONA | -/12 |
119 | Rainbow: Nisha Rokubou no Shichinin | - | TV | -/26 |
120 | Re:Creators | - | TV | -/22 |
121 | Rekka no Honoo | - | TV | -/42 |
122 | ReLIFE | - | TV | -/13 |
123 | Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan (2023) | - | TV | -/24 |
124 | Saenai Heroine no Sodatekata ♭ | - | TV | -/11 |
125 | Sankarea | - | TV | -/12 |
126 | Saraiya Goyou | - | TV | -/12 |
127 | Seitokai Yakuindomo | - | TV | -/13 |
128 | Seitokai Yakuindomo OVA | - | OVA | -/8 |
129 | Seitokai Yakuindomo* | - | TV | -/13 |
130 | Seitokai Yakuindomo* OVA | - | OVA | -/10 |
131 | Shin Evangelion Movie: || | - | Movie | -/1 |
132 | Shin Kidou Senki Gundam Wing | - | TV | -/49 |
133 | Shingeki no Bahamut: Virgin Soul | - | TV | -/24 |
134 | Shinsekai yori | - | TV | -/25 |
135 | Shirobako | - | TV | -/24 |
136 | Sirius | - | TV | -/12 |
137 | Space☆Dandy | - | TV | -/13 |
138 | Space☆Dandy 2nd Season | - | TV | -/13 |
139 | Steins;Gate Movie: Fuka Ryouiki no Déjà vu | - | Movie | -/1 |
140 | Summer Wars | - | Movie | -/1 |
141 | Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu | - | TV | -/14 |
142 | Texhnolyze | - | TV | -/22 |
143 | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun | - | TV | -/24 |
144 | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun S | - | TV | -/24 |
145 | Toaru Majutsu no Index | - | TV | -/24 |
146 | Toaru Majutsu no Index II | - | TV | -/24 |
147 | Tokyo Ghoul:re 2nd Season | - | TV | -/12 |
148 | Tokyo Magnitude 8.0 | - | TV | -/11 |
149 | Tonikaku Kawaii | - | TV | -/12 |
150 | Tsuritama | - | TV | -/12 |
151 | Tsurune: Kazemai Koukou Kyuudou-bu | - | TV | -/13 |
152 | Uchouten Kazoku | - | TV | -/13 |
153 | Uchouten Kazoku 2 | - | TV | -/12 |
154 | Uchuu Kyoudai | - | TV | -/99 |
155 | Udon no Kuni no Kiniro Kemari | - | TV | -/12 |
156 | Un-Go | - | TV | -/11 |
157 | Watashi ga Motete Dousunda | - | TV | -/12 |
158 | Wolf's Rain | - | TV | -/26 |
159 | Wonder Egg Priority | - | TV | -/12 |
160 | World Trigger | - | TV | -/73 |
161 | Yuri Kuma Arashi | - | TV | -/12 |
162 | Yuru Camp△ | - | TV | -/12 |
163 | Yuru Yuri | - | TV | -/12 |
164 | Yuu☆Yuu☆Hakusho | - | TV | -/112 |
165 | Yuyushiki | - | TV | -/12 |
TV: 122, OVA: 5, Movies: 31, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 0, Mean Score: 0.0, Score Dev.: 0.00 |