You are viewing anime list of
Domyoji
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Watching
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Started Date | Finished Date |
1 | InuYasha | 8 | TV | 112/167 | 23-07-17 |
2 | Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan | 9 | TV | 87/94 | 01-10-19 |
3 | Fruits Basket: The Final | 9 | TV | 12/13 | 07-04-21 |
4 | Vivy: Fluorite Eye's Song | - | TV | 12/13 | 10-04-21 |
5 | Fumetsu no Anata e | - | TV | 11/20 | 12-04-21 |
6 | Shaman King (2021) | - | TV | 11/52 | 03-04-21 |
7 | Rainbow: Nisha Rokubou no Shichinin | 8 | TV | 10/26 | 03-06-19 |
8 | Yubisaki to Renren | - | TV | 10/12 | 25-03-24 |
9 | Arakawa Under the Bridge | - | TV | 9/13 | 14-09-18 |
10 | Kujira no Kora wa Sajou ni Utau | - | TV | 7/12 | 12-10-17 |
11 | Nanatsu no Taizai: Funnu no Shinpan | - | TV | 7/24 | 13-01-21 |
12 | Jouran: The Princess of Snow and Blood | - | TV | 7/12 | 10-04-21 |
13 | Bleach: Sennen Kessen-hen | - | TV | 6/13 | 18-10-22 |
14 | Yuukoku no Moriarty Part 2 | - | TV | 6/13 | 11-04-21 |
15 | Ookami to Koushinryou | - | TV | 5/13 | 19-02-21 |
16 | Onmyouji | - | ONA | 2/13 | 06-12-23 |
17 | Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage | - | TV | 1/12 | 17-01-21 |
TV: 16, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 5.3, Mean Score: 8.5, Score Dev.: 0.10 |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Started Date | Finished Date |
1 | Naruto: Shippuuden | 8 | TV | 500 | i can't believe it's over! it would've been better without fillers.i wanted to see more of grown-up naruto and the wedding. | 15-02-07 | 08-04-17 |
2 | Bleach | 10 | TV | 366 |
3 | Naruto | 9 | TV | 220 |
5 | Monster | 6 | TV | 74 |
6 | Shaman King | 8 | TV | 64 |
7 | Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood | 10 | TV | 64 |
8 | Kekkaishi | 8 | TV | 52 |
9 | Hana yori Dango | 9 | TV | 51 | one of the best love stories there is :)) |
10 | Fullmetal Alchemist | 8 | TV | 51 |
11 | Soul Eater | 9 | TV | 51 |
12 | Blood+ | 8 | TV | 50 |
13 | Great Teacher Onizuka | 7 | TV | 43 | it was fun to watch onizuka eikichi, 22 years old, bachelor :) 1st part was more fun, then it get's a bit repetitive. 7, 5 | 08-10-18 | 15-12-18 |
14 | Death Note | 9 | TV | 37 |
15 | Beck | 8 | TV | 26 | great music and a very nice anime. probably the best english i've heard in an anime. | 09-11-17 | 07-02-18 |
16 | Fruits Basket | 9 | TV | 26 | 17-10-13 | 21-10-13 |
17 | Kareshi Kanojo no Jijou | 9 | TV | 26 | they are so interesting and such a good couple. | 08-02-18 | 24-02-18 |
18 | Wolf's Rain | - | TV | 26 |
19 | Samurai Champloo | - | TV | 26 |
20 | Jigoku Shoujo | 7 | TV | 26 | some stories are far better than other ones. to some you can really relate. last few episodes about enma ai are really good. 7, 5 | 08-04-16 | 26-06-16 |
21 | Samurai Deeper Kyou | 8 | TV | 26 |
22 | Mushishi | 10 | TV | 26 | 01-01-14 | 19-01-14 |
23 | Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex | 9 | TV | 26 |
24 | Ouran Koukou Host Club | 8 | TV | 26 | it was really fun to watch it :) 8, 5 | 08-05-17 | 21-11-17 |
25 | Claymore | 9 | TV | 26 |
26 | Seirei no Moribito | - | TV | 26 |
27 | Kaichou wa Maid-sama! | 7 | TV | 26 |
28 | Hanasaku Iroha | 8 | TV | 26 | just lovely! full of emotions, with up and down, connections between people, hardships in life... 8, 5 | 04-02-16 | 05-02-16 |
29 | Nagi no Asu kara | 8 | TV | 26 | some parts with "love" drama and weird combo of who loves who and not being sincere were a bit boring. still, nice anime. | 12-02-18 | 18-02-18 |
31 | Kuromukuro | 6 | TV | 26 | it got boring. not bad but it wasn't easy to finish it. 6, 5 | 26-11-20 | 21-12-20 |
33 | Kimetsu no Yaiba | 10 | TV | 26 | i really enjoyed it. great characters, great story, wonderful animation. | 12-02-20 | 16-02-20 |
34 | Kenpuu Denki Berserk | 8 | TV | 25 | what an awful last episode... i liked guts so much and he didn't deserve something like that... 8, 5 | 31-03-16 | 30-07-16 |
35 | Yamato Nadeshiko Shichihenge♥ | 8 | TV | 25 | sunako is super funny :) kyouhei is cool too. funny to watch. | 18-11-16 | 22-11-16 |
36 | Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch | 9 | TV | 25 | 01-11-13 |
37 | Darker than Black: Kuro no Keiyakusha | 9 | TV | 25 |
38 | Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch R2 | 9 | TV | 25 | 03-11-13 | 02-12-13 |
40 | Toradora! | 8 | TV | 25 | 03-02-14 | 05-02-14 |
41 | Skip Beat! | 8 | TV | 25 | it reminded me why i love skip beat so much. so funny and entertaining! kyoko is great! 8, 5 | 06-05-16 | 09-05-16 |
42 | Kimi ni Todoke | 8 | TV | 25 | 26-12-13 | 27-12-13 |
43 | Bakuman. | 8 | TV | 25 | great story about the world of mangakas. 8, 5 | 31-07-15 | 13-08-15 |
44 | Ao no Exorcist | 9 | TV | 25 | 02-03-14 | 11-03-14 |
45 | Bakuman. 2nd Season | 8 | TV | 25 | not as good as 1st season. miura will finally stop to be their editor! last few episodes fired me up! | 02-08-16 | 23-10-16 |
46 | Chihayafuru | 8 | TV | 25 | 10-03-15 | 12-03-15 |
47 | Sword Art Online | 7 | TV | 25 | 26-01-14 | 02-02-14 |
48 | Kuroko no Basket | 8 | TV | 25 | i liked the games and i like kagami and kuroko, although what they say is pretty repetitive. | 17-02-16 | 08-03-16 |
49 | Bakuman. 3rd Season | 8 | TV | 25 | 12-08-18 | 23-08-18 |
50 | Shinsekai yori | 8 | TV | 25 | 28-04-15 | 25-06-15 |
51 | Chihayafuru 2 | 9 | TV | 25 | 15-03-15 | 17-03-15 |
52 | Shingeki no Kyojin | 9 | TV | 25 | 14-12-13 | 22-12-13 |
53 | Kuroko no Basket 2nd Season | 8 | TV | 25 | better and more exciting than the 1st season. 8, 5 | 09-03-16 | 03-04-16 |
54 | Log Horizon | 8 | TV | 25 | 13-03-14 | 24-03-14 |
55 | Haikyuu!! | 7 | TV | 25 | it got better after 6-7 episodes. it looked more like real volleyball. i like the atmosphere they have in the team. 7, 5 | 05-10-15 | 17-02-16 |
56 | Log Horizon 2nd Season | 6 | TV | 25 | worse and more boring than the 1st season. lame conversations. | 02-02-16 | 14-03-16 |
57 | Arslan Senki (TV) | 9 | TV | 25 | 09-12-18 | 29-12-18 |
58 | All Out!! | 6 | TV | 25 | i liked them as a team and friends. 6.5 | 08-11-16 | 21-06-18 |
59 | Boku no Hero Academia 2nd Season | 9 | TV | 25 | 23-09-18 | 02-10-18 |
60 | Sakura Quest | 8 | TV | 25 | this was a great journey with the girls! lovely ending! | 06-04-17 | 30-09-17 |
61 | Boku no Hero Academia 3rd Season | 8 | TV | 25 | 21-10-18 | 02-11-18 |
62 | Akkun to Kanojo | 4 | TV | 25 | i don't like that type of talking/behavior that akkun has. it kinda gets more interesting later on because of matsuo. | 07-04-18 | 21-09-18 |
63 | Boku no Hero Academia 4th Season | 8 | TV | 25 | a hell of the last episode! i didn't like the fillers much. | 04-06-20 | 30-07-20 |
64 | Fruits Basket 1st Season | 10 | TV | 25 | 05-04-19 | 13-04-20 |
65 | Fruits Basket 2nd Season | 9 | TV | 25 | 13-04-20 | 22-09-20 |
67 | Trinity Blood | 10 | TV | 24 |
68 | Basilisk: Kouga Ninpou Chou | - | TV | 24 |
69 | NHK ni Youkoso! | 8 | TV | 24 | unusual but good anime. talk about very real problems. | 07-02-17 | 24-06-17 |
70 | Special A | 7 | TV | 24 | 11-12-13 | 13-12-13 |
71 | Clannad: After Story | 8 | TV | 24 | 05-03-14 | 10-03-14 |
72 | Kuroshitsuji | 6 | TV | 24 | 22-12-13 | 01-01-14 |
74 | Steins;Gate | 10 | TV | 24 | 04-12-13 | 11-12-13 |
76 | Zetsuen no Tempest | 7 | TV | 24 | sometimes good, sometimes very boring... ok in general. | 13-04-20 | 26-04-20 |
77 | Golden Time | 5 | TV | 24 | 14-03-14 | 28-03-14 |
78 | Strike the Blood | 8 | TV | 24 | 31-01-14 | 30-03-14 |
79 | Kill la Kill | 7 | TV | 24 | 24-03-14 | 03-04-14 |
80 | Sword Art Online II | 7 | TV | 24 | 17-11-14 | 20-12-14 |
81 | Akame ga Kill! | 7 | TV | 24 | 28-12-14 | 01-03-15 |
82 | Kiseijuu: Sei no Kakuritsu | 8 | TV | 24 | good watch, good fights, interesting monsters, even the ending isn't bad. shinichi's gf is f*** boring! | 23-01-16 | 01-02-16 |
83 | Nanatsu no Taizai | 8 | TV | 24 | a good anime, the ending was a bit "too happy" for me but then again it seems that a story will continue to be interesting in the next one. | 13-08-15 | 20-08-15 |
84 | Akatsuki no Yona | 9 | TV | 24 | 21-02-20 | 29-03-20 |
85 | Shirobako | 8 | TV | 24 | the start was slow but later on i really liked it. it shows the complex world of anime making and what all can go wrong. very interesting. | 19-12-15 | 11-01-16 |
86 | Bonjour♪Koiaji Pâtisserie | 6 | ONA | 24 | teachers and ryou are an eye candy. the rest doesn't make much sense :D | 25-06-17 | 25-06-17 |
87 | Shokugeki no Souma | 7 | TV | 24 | marui is my favorite! always on the verge of death :)) it would've been better without so many boobs. 7, 5 | 05-04-15 | 24-04-17 |
88 | Ore Monogatari!! | 6 | TV | 24 | in the beginning i really liked it but i'm getting tired of all the romance and "suki da!!!" 6, 5 | 04-06-15 | 25-09-15 |
89 | Shingeki no Bahamut: Virgin Soul | 8 | TV | 24 | enjoyed it a lot. the animation and characters are great. | 08-04-17 | 30-09-17 |
90 | Nijiiro Days | 7 | TV | 24 | i thought i wont like it. but, in the end, it was really funny and enjoyable. 7, 5 | 30-06-16 | 03-07-16 |
93 | Nanatsu no Taizai: Imashime no Fukkatsu | 9 | TV | 24 | cool fights :) | 18-09-20 | 25-09-20 |
94 | Mahoutsukai no Yome | 8 | TV | 24 | in the beginning it was great. later on the quality dropped. 8, 5 | 09-10-17 | 24-03-18 |
95 | Yi Ren Zhi Xia 2 | 8 | ONA | 24 | more interesting than the 1st season. | 04-10-18 | 15-10-18 |
96 | Darling in the FranXX | 5 | TV | 24 | long and kinda painful to watch. it had it's good and interesting moments yet nothing special. there were many things i didn't like. 5.5 | 11-02-18 | 10-07-18 |
97 | Banana Fish | 9 | TV | 24 | such a shitty ending....i just knew it :( | 02-05-20 | 27-09-20 |
98 | Dororo | 9 | TV | 24 | i really enjoyed this anime. 8.5 | 08-01-19 | 25-06-19 |
99 | Vinland Saga | 8 | TV | 24 | 8.5 | 05-02-20 | 12-02-20 |
100 | Enen no Shouboutai | 9 | TV | 24 | i enjoyed it very much (except for boob fan service). can't wait for the 2nd season. | 08-05-20 | 17-05-20 |
101 | Dr. Stone | 8 | TV | 24 | 8.8 | 26-04-20 | 03-05-20 |
102 | Nanatsu no Taizai: Kamigami no Gekirin | 7 | TV | 24 | i general it was kinda boring. the story didn't "flow" so good, like in the previous season. | 25-09-20 | 10-10-20 |
103 | Jujutsu Kaisen | 9 | TV | 24 | great anime, got to watch it again :) | 04-10-20 | 28-03-21 |
104 | Enen no Shouboutai: Ni no Shou | 8 | TV | 24 | 1st season was more interesting. | 20-12-20 | 03-01-21 |
105 | Tokyo Revengers | 5 | TV | 24 | it's been a while since i last disliked so much the main character in an anime... | 10-04-21 | 24-04-23 |
106 | Vinland Saga Season 2 | 8 | TV | 24 | 1st half was pretty boring. Then it got pretty good. 8.5 | 28-01-24 | 13-02-24 |
107 | Clannad | 8 | TV | 23 | 27-02-14 | 05-03-14 |
108 | Kaze ga Tsuyoku Fuiteiru | 8 | TV | 23 | very nice anime, nice wrapping up. 8.5 | 02-10-18 | 26-03-19 |
109 | Great Pretender | 8 | TV | 23 | 7.5 second part was better (from 15th episode). the end was just too unbelievable :) | 09-09-20 | 11-10-20 |
110 | Jujutsu Kaisen 2nd Season | 9 | TV | 23 | 19-11-23 | 07-01-24 |
112 | Shiki | 8 | TV | 22 |
113 | Hyouka | 8 | TV | 22 | 18-03-15 | 16-04-15 |
114 | Psycho-Pass | 10 | TV | 22 | 24-01-14 | 26-01-14 |
115 | Ansatsu Kyoushitsu | 6 | TV | 22 | some parts are very interesting and some are sooo boring... 6, 5 | 09-09-15 | 30-09-17 |
116 | 3-gatsu no Lion | 9 | TV | 22 | just lovely! | 25-06-17 | 21-07-17 |
117 | Re:Creators | 8 | TV | 22 | good story, a lot of interesting characters, good fights. | 30-04-17 | 12-08-18 |
118 | 3-gatsu no Lion 2nd Season | 9 | TV | 22 | i like rei so much! i could go on watching this anime forever :) | 15-10-17 | 02-04-18 |
119 | Ling Qi | 7 | ONA | 20 | nice watch. too bad they didn't develop much the main story. art is great. | 19-02-17 | 30-04-17 |
120 | Shingeki no Kyojin: The Final Season | 8 | TV | 16 | 07-12-20 | 02-04-21 |
121 | Bakemonogatari | 8 | TV | 15 | 02-04-14 | 11-04-14 |
122 | Kimi ga Nozomu Eien | 6 | TV | 14 | 03-03-14 | 03-03-14 |
123 | Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu | 8 | TV | 14 | 05-04-14 | 08-04-14 |
124 | Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu (2009) | 6 | TV | 14 | 08-04-14 | 14-04-14 |
125 | Maria-sama ga Miteru | 6 | TV | 13 | pretty boring, no point. | 31-08-16 | 24-11-16 |
126 | Lodoss-tou Senki | 4 | OVA | 13 |
127 | Elfen Lied | 5 | TV | 13 | pretty bad and with a bad, not very good delivered story. characters are bad, just everything is... | 08-04-18 | 14-05-18 |
128 | Gravitation | 6 | TV | 13 | pretty boring. | 06-04-16 | 28-12-16 |
129 | Hellsing | 9 | TV | 13 |
130 | Mousou Dairinin | 6 | TV | 13 | really weird. sometimes interesting sometimes boring...i have a mixed feeling about this one :) | 19-11-17 | 17-03-18 |
131 | Gantz | 8 | TV | 13 |
132 | Gantz 2nd Stage | 8 | TV | 13 |
133 | Yami no Matsuei | 7 | TV | 13 | 28-12-15 | 15-01-21 |
134 | Koi Kaze | 7 | TV | 13 | i see the struggle but there shouldn't be one, they are siblings. no meaningful ending neither... | 26-09-16 | 27-09-16 |
135 | Tonagura! | 5 | TV | 13 |
136 | Myself; Yourself | 7 | TV | 13 | twins are really cool. everyone is full of problems but no one talks about it (stupid). the only surprise was hoshino's hate. | 05-09-16 | 31-10-16 |
137 | Vampire Knight | 8 | TV | 13 |
138 | Natsume Yuujinchou | 8 | TV | 13 | 10-08-14 | 30-08-14 |
139 | Vampire Knight Guilty | 8 | TV | 13 |
140 | Zoku Natsume Yuujinchou | 8 | TV | 13 | 03-09-14 | 23-09-14 |
141 | Seikimatsu Occult Gakuin | 6 | TV | 13 | 15-10-18 | 23-12-20 |
142 | Shinrei Tantei Yakumo | 8 | TV | 13 | pretty interesting story. | 23-10-18 | 04-11-18 |
143 | Kamisama Dolls | 6 | TV | 13 | 18-03-16 | 16-12-17 |
144 | Natsume Yuujinchou San | 8 | TV | 13 | 24-09-14 | 03-11-14 |
145 | Kimi to Boku. | 7 | TV | 13 | 28-04-15 | 22-08-18 |
146 | Kimi to Boku. 2 | 8 | TV | 13 | watching these boys really got enjoyable :) | 11-09-18 | 16-09-18 |
147 | Kokoro Connect | 8 | TV | 13 | 24-04-15 | 28-04-15 |
149 | Tonari no Kaibutsu-kun | 8 | TV | 13 | 29-01-14 | 30-01-14 |
150 | Suki tte Ii na yo. | 7 | TV | 13 | 09-12-13 | 10-12-13 |
151 | K | 8 | TV | 13 | great art, great fights, great music, story could be better explained. | 02-11-15 | 23-11-15 |
152 | Hiiro no Kakera 2nd Season | 6 | TV | 13 | great art, colors, the story had potential...but lame princess and weak guardians just ruined it! last 3-4 episodes were really better. 6, 5 | 06-10-15 | 15-03-16 |
153 | Kamisama Hajimemashita | 9 | TV | 13 | 27-01-14 | 28-01-14 |
154 | Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru. | 9 | TV | 13 | i loved hikki!!! | 06-04-15 | 13-04-15 |
155 | Hataraku Maou-sama! | 7 | TV | 13 | 28-07-14 | 04-08-14 |
156 | Love Lab | 7 | TV | 13 | the girls are hilarious and riko is the best :) | 26-01-16 | 09-02-16 |
157 | Hoozuki no Reitetsu | 8 | TV | 13 | hoozuki is just great! i loved watching him. he's so gunny and a great demon :) | 18-06-18 | 07-07-18 |
158 | Black Bullet | 7 | TV | 13 | in the end, i liked it. i think it could be even better but ok. gastreas were great, fights were good. 7, 5 | 01-06-16 | 16-06-16 |
159 | Free! Eternal Summer | 6 | TV | 13 | 01-08-14 | 04-01-15 |
160 | Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru. Zoku | 8 | TV | 13 | it wasn't as good as the 1st season. hikki wasn't in his best, nor yukinon. | 14-04-15 | 05-08-15 |
161 | Danna ga Nani wo Itteiru ka Wakaranai Ken | 7 | TV | 13 | second part of the series is funnier. | 29-04-15 | 31-08-15 |
162 | God Eater | 8 | TV | 13 | i really enjoyed it. great art, good characters, good story. i hope there will be a 2nd season. 8, 5 | 28-03-16 | 30-03-16 |
163 | Plastic Memories | 6 | TV | 13 | i expected more...to explain how and why there are robots, why they have such a specific expiration date etc...all we got is a love story. | 27-03-18 | 03-04-18 |
164 | Shouwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjuu | 8 | TV | 13 | great story about rakugo and unusual friendship between kiko-san and sukeroku. | 09-01-16 | 03-04-16 |
165 | Danna ga Nani wo Itteiru ka Wakaranai Ken 2 Sure-me | 6 | TV | 13 | less funny than the 1st season. nice ending. | 02-09-15 | 03-09-15 |
166 | Overlord | 7 | TV | 13 | i like momonga quiet a lot :) very interesting and funny character. 7, 5 | 21-07-18 | 27-07-18 |
167 | ReLIFE | 9 | TV | 13 | i really enjoyed it. | 03-07-16 | 26-07-16 |
168 | Noragami Aragoto | 9 | TV | 13 | 03-10-15 | 28-12-15 |
169 | Ajin | 9 | TV | 13 | i liked it a lot. very interesting and a good story. the only down thing is 3d, i really disliked it. | 23-12-16 | 01-01-17 |
170 | Boku no Hero Academia | 8 | TV | 13 | very entertaining and with a lot of great characters. story is good so far :) 8.5 | 22-09-18 | 23-09-18 |
171 | Shokugeki no Souma: Ni no Sara | 8 | TV | 13 | more interesting than the 1st season. | 25-04-17 | 27-04-17 |
172 | Fukigen na Mononokean | 8 | TV | 13 | very cute, i enjoyed it so much! fuzzy is sooo cute and fluffy! 8, 5 | 27-07-16 | 25-09-16 |
173 | Ajin Part 2 | 8 | TV | 13 | another good season. can't wait to see what will happen next. nagai changed into pretty good character. | 03-01-17 | 12-02-17 |
174 | Magic-Kyun! Renaissance | 7 | TV | 13 | very nice reverse harem :) guys are sure good looking :) | 24-11-17 | 30-11-17 |
175 | Violet Evergarden | 8 | TV | 13 | a really good story about finding the purpose in life. from 8th episode onward, it was really emotional... 8.5 | 11-01-18 | 07-04-18 |
176 | Made in Abyss | 9 | TV | 13 | 03-11-18 | 05-11-18 |
177 | Tada-kun wa Koi wo Shinai | 8 | TV | 13 | second half is more interesting. it's nice to get a happy ending :) 7, 5 | 05-04-18 | 17-07-18 |
178 | Tsurune: Kazemai Koukou Kyuudou-bu | 8 | TV | 13 | 7.5 | 22-10-18 | 20-01-19 |
179 | Hataraku Saibou | 7 | TV | 13 | 07-07-18 | 28-01-24 |
180 | Mob Psycho 100 II | 8 | TV | 13 | i like mob, he is cool. 1st part was ok, 2nd was way better, with great fights | 25-03-19 | 02-06-19 |
181 | Pet | 7 | TV | 13 | it was very interesting and a bit confusing at the beginning but later on it just became a huge mess.... | 22-01-20 | 03-04-20 |
182 | Dakaretai Otoko 1-i ni Odosarete Imasu. | 5 | TV | 13 | 05-10-18 | 12-01-19 |
183 | Fukigen na Mononokean Tsuzuki | 8 | TV | 13 | 8.5 | 24-05-20 | 04-06-20 |
184 | Kono Oto Tomare! | 7 | TV | 13 | the music was really beautiful... | 19-04-20 | 15-01-21 |
185 | Id:Invaded | 8 | TV | 13 | very interesting. it's a pity that they didn't explain better why we serial killers "made" and how did that help the system. 8, 5 | 02-12-20 | 05-12-20 |
186 | Mars Red | 7 | TV | 13 | too bad some things weren't explained and it doesn't end | 06-04-21 | 27-04-23 |
187 | The God of High School | 8 | TV | 13 | very interesting, the story has potential. fights were great too. 8, 5 | 22-11-20 | 27-11-20 |
188 | Horimiya | 7 | TV | 13 | i expected it to be better. some episodes were a bit boring. 7, 5 | 09-01-21 | 04-04-21 |
189 | Golden Kamuy 4th Season | 9 | TV | 13 | 20-10-22 | 27-01-24 |
190 | Loveless | 7 | TV | 12 | one more anime with no end and no explanation...lovely! | 27-01-16 | 10-12-16 |
192 | Paradise Kiss | 8 | TV | 12 | the ending really made me sad :( the dresses, characters...everything was so beautiful. | 16-12-16 | 16-02-17 |
193 | Black Lagoon | 7 | TV | 12 | 25-12-20 | 16-01-21 |
194 | Hachimitsu to Clover II | 9 | TV | 12 | another great season full of feelings. | 26-04-16 | 29-04-16 |
195 | Shigurui | - | TV | 12 |
196 | Kodomo no Jikan (TV) | 3 | TV | 12 |
197 | Junjou Romantica | 6 | TV | 12 | 08-04-15 | 10-04-15 |
198 | Toshokan Sensou | 9 | TV | 12 | it's a great anime. i loved it! | 16-03-16 | 17-03-16 |
199 | Seiyou Kottou Yougashiten: Antique | 5 | TV | 12 | kinda repetitive and nothing much happens. didn't feel like there was much of a story. | 16-06-17 | 21-11-17 |
200 | Junjou Romantica 2 | 6 | TV | 12 | 15-04-15 | 16-04-15 |
201 | Kurozuka | 7 | TV | 12 | poor kuro. in the end, he looked like roland, doing it all over again, for who knows how many times. last few episodes were very good. | 20-08-16 | 20-09-16 |
202 | Darker than Black: Ryuusei no Gemini | 9 | TV | 12 |
203 | Kuroshitsuji II | 4 | TV | 12 | 16-04-14 | 25-03-15 |
205 | Deadman Wonderland | 7 | TV | 12 | ganta is going on my nerves. shiro is fun and crow is cool. this anime really have ups and downs...7, 5 | 15-06-17 | 18-06-17 |
206 | Saraiya Goyou | 9 | TV | 12 | i really enjoyed watching this anime. it has an interesting story and characters. i liked masa and yaichi a lot. | 28-02-18 | 05-03-18 |
207 | Kiss x Sis (TV) | 5 | TV | 12 |
208 | Highschool of the Dead | 8 | TV | 12 |
209 | Togainu no Chi | 6 | TV | 12 | interesting story, nice art but the characters and the flow of the story are not so good | 01-02-19 | 07-02-19 |
210 | Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai | 6 | TV | 12 | last episode was hilarious! :) keima is fun but the anime has ups and downs between being pretty boring and interesting. 6, 5 | 10-12-16 | 28-03-17 |
211 | Kimi ni Todoke 2nd Season | 8 | TV | 12 | 28-12-13 | 29-12-13 |
212 | Sekaiichi Hatsukoi | 7 | TV | 12 | 26-03-15 | 27-03-15 |
213 | Inu x Boku SS | 8 | TV | 12 | 10-04-15 | 11-04-15 |
214 | Another | 8 | TV | 12 | 17-06-14 | 18-06-14 |
215 | Sekaiichi Hatsukoi 2 | 7 | TV | 12 | 27-03-15 | 28-03-15 |
216 | Brothers Conflict | 6 | TV | 12 | it's cool that she loves them like brothers but damn, she has to be more determined and not let them do whatever they want with her! | 16-05-16 | 19-05-16 |
217 | Kamisama no Inai Nichiyoubi | 7 | TV | 12 | some episodes were good and some pretty average...it really had ups and downs. last episode was really nice. 6.5 | 26-06-16 | 08-11-17 |
218 | Tamako Market | 8 | TV | 12 | funny, cute, tamako and her friends are really great! dera is just hilarious. mochizou is cool too. 8, 5 | 13-12-16 | 31-01-17 |
219 | Watashi ga Motenai no wa Dou Kangaetemo Omaera ga Warui! | 7 | TV | 12 | she's funny. not bad. | 23-10-15 | 29-10-15 |
220 | Ketsuekigata-kun! | 4 | TV | 12 | not as interesting as i thought it would be. | 08-09-15 | 11-09-15 |
221 | Kyoukai no Kanata | 8 | TV | 12 | 21-01-14 | 24-01-14 |
222 | Gingitsune | 7 | TV | 12 | 23-04-15 | 30-04-15 |
223 | Free! | 7 | TV | 12 | 11-07-14 | 25-07-14 |
224 | Sidonia no Kishi | 9 | TV | 12 | cool and really interesting. probably the best so far, in this genre. | 07-03-18 | 15-04-18 |
225 | Noragami | 9 | TV | 12 | 23-03-14 | 25-03-14 |
226 | Mikakunin de Shinkoukei | 8 | TV | 12 | kobeni and hakuya are so cute :) benio is a real pervert. very funny and entertaining. | 21-10-16 | 22-10-16 |
227 | Isshuukan Friends. | 7 | TV | 12 | very cute story about friendship. i loved the character of kiryuu. he was so funny, smart, down to earth. 7, 5 | 02-03-16 | 03-03-16 |
228 | Bokura wa Minna Kawai-sou | 8 | TV | 12 | pretty funny. i liked usa kun a lot, but ritsu is very nice too. it made me remember sakurasou...although it wasn't as good as it. | 10-09-15 | 03-11-17 |
229 | Shingeki no Bahamut: Genesis | 8 | TV | 12 | an interesting combo of angels, demons, greek gods...art is great, but some characters are kinda so so. rita, the zombie girl, is really cool :) | 13-02-17 | 19-02-17 |
230 | Ao Haru Ride | 7 | TV | 12 | 01-03-15 | 01-03-15 |
231 | Soredemo Sekai wa Utsukushii | 8 | TV | 12 | nice and funny to watch. nike really has spirit :) | 11-05-18 | 15-05-18 |
232 | Tokyo Ghoul | 9 | TV | 12 | 05-11-14 | 16-11-14 |
233 | Break Blade | 6 | TV | 12 | so so...6, 5 | 17-11-18 | 03-12-18 |
234 | Aldnoah.Zero | 8 | TV | 12 | 06-12-14 | 26-12-14 |
235 | Barakamon | 8 | TV | 12 | 01-09-14 | 29-09-14 |
236 | Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun | 8 | TV | 12 | 23-03-15 | 28-03-15 |
237 | DRAMAtical Murder | 7 | TV | 12 | the story is interesting. i think the anime could've been even better. | 18-08-15 | 31-08-15 |
238 | Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji | 6 | TV | 12 | 13-10-15 | 14-10-15 |
239 | Kekkai Sensen | 7 | TV | 12 | 06-04-15 | 15-10-17 |
240 | Isshuukan Friends. Specials | 7 | Special | 12 | 03-03-16 | 03-03-16 |
241 | Gangsta. | 9 | TV | 12 | i really liked it. nic is great! other characters too. story is interesting. it needs 2nd season :) | 03-11-16 | 11-11-16 |
242 | Junjou Romantica 3 | 6 | TV | 12 | i am really getting bored with this series...misaki really goes on my nerves! at least usagi is as he is always. | 29-07-15 | 01-10-15 |
243 | Kamisama Hajimemashitaâ—Ž | 9 | TV | 12 | 21-01-15 | 01-04-15 |
244 | Shingeki no Kyojin Season 2 | 9 | TV | 12 | i need more! wow...what a ride :) | 01-04-17 | 17-06-17 |
245 | Owari no Seraph | 7 | TV | 12 | could've been better. 7, 5 | 15-10-20 | 25-10-20 |
246 | Sword Gai The Animation | 6 | ONA | 12 | i liked the swords and busoma...yet, the story wasn't as interesting as it could've been. i sure hope there is a 2nd season. | 26-03-18 | 03-04-18 |
247 | Tokyo Ghoul √A | 7 | TV | 12 | the fights are great but there isn't really a story, nor any great explanations of what's happening. 7, 5 | 30-10-16 | 02-11-16 |
248 | Death Parade | 8 | TV | 12 | very interesting, makes you think about human lives and judging them (who should go to heaven and who to hell). 8, 5 | 28-01-15 | 17-01-16 |
249 | Rokka no Yuusha | 8 | TV | 12 | good story, nice characters. | 22-09-15 | 24-09-15 |
250 | Koutetsujou no Kabaneri | 8 | TV | 12 | interesting, nice action. reminds me a bit of attack on titans. | 10-12-16 | 12-12-16 |
251 | Yamada-kun to 7-nin no Majo | 7 | TV | 12 | it's quiet entertaining. i like yamada, he's funny :) towards the end, it gets better. shiraishi is cool too. 7, 5 | 14-12-16 | 23-12-16 |
252 | Taboo Tattoo | 7 | TV | 12 | final fight was good. the story has a lot of "holes". could've been better. 6, 5 | 27-07-16 | 19-09-16 |
253 | Dance with Devils | 5 | TV | 12 | handsome characters, good music. the rest is pretty weak with awful musical part (singing characters were killing me!). | 04-12-15 | 23-12-15 |
254 | Akagami no Shirayuki-hime | 9 | TV | 12 | both zen and shirayuki are great. i really enjoyed this anime. | 17-11-16 | 18-11-16 |
255 | Sakurako-san no Ashimoto ni wa Shitai ga Umatteiru | 6 | TV | 12 | 23-02-18 | 08-03-18 |
256 | Aoharu x Kikanjuu | 7 | TV | 12 | it had a potential to be an even better story but... tachibana is a bit repetitive and boring but she still has a nice spirit. 7, 5 | 04-03-16 | 05-03-16 |
258 | Wakako-zake | 6 | TV | 12 | it's funny how much she enjoys food and drinking :) looks like a good "food guide" for a future trip to japan. 6, 5 | 22-08-15 | 21-09-15 |
259 | Boku dake ga Inai Machi | 10 | TV | 12 | i liked the story, i loved satoru and hinazuki. the end is great too. really cool anime. | 08-01-16 | 25-03-16 |
260 | Hatsukoi Monster | 5 | TV | 12 | pretty stupid, lame, boring, not really funny, it doesn't make much sense. | 27-07-16 | 17-09-16 |
261 | Dimension W | 8 | TV | 12 | the story needs more explaining but i liked it. | 09-11-16 | 22-11-16 |
262 | Akagami no Shirayuki-hime 2nd Season | 9 | TV | 12 | fluffy until the end! all 5 of them are great! | 18-08-20 | 09-09-20 |
263 | Drifters | 7 | TV | 12 | the art is too weird. the combination of the characters also. 2nd half was way better. toyohisa is cool. | 07-03-17 | 30-04-17 |
264 | Flying Witch | 7 | TV | 12 | really calm and slow-paced anime. | 03-04-18 | 15-04-18 |
265 | Ginga Eiyuu Densetsu: Die Neue These - Kaikou | 9 | TV | 12 | great story and animation, very interesting. yang is such a cool character! | 08-07-18 | 15-07-18 |
266 | Code:Realize - Sousei no Himegimi | 7 | TV | 12 | could've been better but watchable. 6.5 | 21-12-17 | 06-02-18 |
267 | Bungou Stray Dogs | 8 | TV | 12 | really enjoyable and funny :) great characters. dazai is really funny. 8, 5 | 03-11-16 | 09-11-16 |
268 | Divine Gate | 6 | TV | 12 | 1st few episodes were really interesting, then the quality dropped quiet a lot. there could've been more cool fights. stupid ending. | 04-12-17 | 28-02-18 |
269 | Bubuki Buranki | 7 | TV | 12 | very nice, i liked it. fights are good. the only thing that is funny is that they never again mentioned azuma's sister and what happened to her. 7, 5 | 16-06-16 | 20-06-16 |
270 | Seikaisuru Kado | 8 | TV | 12 | really interesting. i loved the story and shindo :) 8, 5 | 09-04-17 | 23-07-17 |
271 | Tanaka-kun wa Itsumo Kedaruge | 8 | TV | 12 | really nice and entertaining. tanaka is so funny :) | 19-04-16 | 26-06-16 |
272 | Mob Psycho 100 | 8 | TV | 12 | 12-03-19 | 24-03-19 |
273 | Cheer Danshi!! | 7 | TV | 12 | funny but nothing special. 6, 5 | 11-09-16 | 27-09-16 |
274 | Youjo Senki | 8 | TV | 12 | unexpectedly good watch. she's really something else :) | 30-09-17 | 03-10-17 |
275 | Udon no Kuni no Kiniro Kemari | 8 | TV | 12 | lovely, touching story about a family. 8, 5 | 18-10-16 | 25-12-16 |
276 | B: The Beginning | 8 | ONA | 12 | great anime. 8, 5 | 03-03-18 | 21-03-18 |
277 | Amaama to Inazuma | 7 | TV | 12 | the part about father-daughter relationship i really liked.the cooking part gets boring/repetitive after a while. | 09-09-16 | 19-09-16 |
278 | Watashi ga Motete Dousunda | 8 | TV | 12 | better than i expected. too bad she didn't choose asuma. | 11-11-16 | 25-12-16 |
279 | Eromanga-sensei | 5 | TV | 12 | it has some funny moments but it isn't anything special. | 08-04-17 | 25-06-17 |
281 | Rokudenashi Majutsu Koushi to Akashic Records | 7 | TV | 12 | glenn is cool. could've been better. some episodes are really interesting and some are meh... | 04-04-17 | 20-06-17 |
282 | Yuri!!! on Ice | 9 | TV | 12 | great music, beautiful skating, funny characters...lovely! | 05-04-17 | 07-05-17 |
283 | 91 Days | 6 | TV | 12 | confusing. in the end, it didn't make sense. 6, 5 | 17-05-17 | 18-09-17 |
284 | B-Project: Kodou*Ambitious | 6 | TV | 12 | for an anime with idols and singing, it wasn't bad. tsubasa grew a lot, which is nice. | 22-07-16 | 25-09-16 |
285 | Fukumenkei Noise | 7 | TV | 12 | after a pretty irritating start, the anime got better. i really liked the last episode. 7, 5 | 14-04-17 | 27-06-17 |
286 | Fudanshi Koukou Seikatsu | 5 | TV | 12 | 14-07-16 | 20-09-16 |
287 | Kiitarou Shounen no Youkai Enikki | 6 | TV | 12 | yokais are funny, kiitarou can be pretty funny too but nothing special. 6, 5 | 16-11-16 | 21-12-16 |
288 | Yi Ren Zhi Xia | 7 | TV | 12 | it could've been better, it had potential. also, no end of the story? :( | 23-09-16 | 02-12-16 |
289 | Masamune-kun no Revenge | 6 | TV | 12 | yoshino is the funniest one. some parts were pretty boring, some better. no actual end. | 06-01-17 | 26-03-17 |
290 | Ao no Exorcist: Kyoto Fujouou-hen | 9 | TV | 12 | 09-02-19 | 12-02-19 |
291 | Hitorijime My Hero | 8 | TV | 12 | i really really liked setagawa :) such a great kid. | 09-07-17 | 23-09-17 |
292 | Fuuka | 7 | TV | 12 | it has ups and downs, music is cool but they repeat the same song over and over, yuu-kun is too soft and indecisive... 6, 5 | 07-01-17 | 26-03-17 |
293 | Kabuki-bu! | 7 | TV | 12 | it took me a while to get used to it, but it's a nice anime. | 09-04-17 | 23-06-17 |
295 | Bloodivores | 7 | TV | 12 | the story has potential but it kinda got ruined. it didn't get finished. many things unexplained. some episodes are boring. 6, 5 | 02-10-16 | 17-12-16 |
296 | Demi-chan wa Kataritai | 8 | TV | 12 | both the girls and the sensei are funny and cute :) | 08-01-17 | 26-03-17 |
297 | One Punch Man 2nd Season | 7 | TV | 12 | better than the 1st season. i like it that the focus isn't only on saitama (one punch winning is really boring...) 7.5 | 11-04-19 | 02-07-19 |
298 | Nyanko Days | 7 | TV | 12 | the much needed dose of cuteness :) | 09-01-17 | 27-03-17 |
299 | Vatican Kiseki Chousakan | 6 | TV | 12 | 09-07-17 | 25-09-17 |
300 | Kenka Banchou Otome: Girl Beats Boys | 7 | TV | 12 | why is it so short? i really like it and i'm interested in the story. also, it's amazing how everybody is handsome :) | 14-04-17 | 28-06-17 |
301 | Dive!! | 7 | TV | 12 | i like the friendship between 3 main characters :) | 12-07-17 | 26-09-17 |
302 | Guomin Laogong Dai Huijia | 6 | ONA | 12 | unfinished. pretty confusing, with unclear dialogs. chinese names are killing me :) nice art. | 18-05-17 | 23-05-17 |
304 | Souryo to Majiwaru Shikiyoku no Yoru ni... | 3 | ONA | 12 | 04-04-17 | 10-07-17 |
305 | Sanrio Danshi | 5 | TV | 12 | 07-01-18 | 24-03-18 |
306 | Tsurezure Children | 8 | TV | 12 | so cute :) i could watch them every week :) | 13-07-17 | 24-09-17 |
307 | Koi to Uso | 6 | TV | 12 | yukari is pretty irritating. | 10-07-17 | 19-09-17 |
308 | Koi wa Ameagari no You ni | 7 | TV | 12 | 11-01-18 | 29-03-18 |
309 | Juuni Taisen | 7 | TV | 12 | the 1st episode was pretty bad, i almost quit. yet, it was a quiet interesting anime. | 03-10-17 | 19-12-17 |
310 | Gakuen Babysitters | 7 | TV | 12 | ryuuichi is such a loving brother. it was nice watching him and how much he loves and takes care of kotarou. | 12-01-18 | 26-03-18 |
311 | Konbini Kareshi | 7 | TV | 12 | it started nice, characters are nice, yet towards the end it was really really slow paced... 7.5 | 09-07-17 | 30-09-17 |
312 | Youkoso Jitsuryoku Shijou Shugi no Kyoushitsu e | 7 | TV | 12 | i really like ayanokouji :) he really peaked my interest. | 17-07-17 | 02-10-17 |
313 | Just Because! | 6 | TV | 12 | 05-10-17 | 07-01-18 |
314 | Shingeki no Kyojin Season 3 | 9 | TV | 12 | 23-07-18 | 15-10-18 |
315 | Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens | 8 | TV | 12 | a very fun watch :) 8, 5 | 17-01-18 | 31-03-18 |
316 | Devils Line | 7 | TV | 12 | it had potential but it wasn't so good. taira is irritating and there are a lot weak/not very interesting characters. 6.5 | 07-04-18 | 24-06-18 |
318 | Golden Kamuy | 8 | TV | 12 | very fun to watch, good story, interesting characters. 8, 5 | 16-07-18 | 21-07-18 |
319 | Omiai Aite wa Oshiego, Tsuyoki na, Mondaiji. | 3 | ONA | 12 | 02-10-17 | 19-12-17 |
320 | Hinamatsuri (TV) | 7 | TV | 12 | hina really goes on my nerves with her behavior. nitta is funny to watch and hitomi is really cool and funny. | 07-04-18 | 22-06-18 |
321 | Tokyo Ghoul:re | 7 | TV | 12 | it was hard to keep track who is who :( i forgot a lot :( 7.5 | 06-04-18 | 09-07-18 |
323 | Kokkoku | 8 | TV | 12 | pretty good and interesting. they could've explain a bit more the whole stasis thing. | 11-01-18 | 25-03-18 |
324 | Piano no Mori (TV) | 7 | TV | 12 | it started good but then it got a bit boring. | 28-03-23 | 29-08-23 |
325 | Wo Shi Jiang Xiaobai | 7 | ONA | 12 | they over complicated it in the end. | 16-06-18 | 06-08-18 |
326 | 3D Kanojo: Real Girl | 7 | TV | 12 | tsutsun is interesting. i wonder why they expect things from him that he just can't do... | 05-04-18 | 20-06-18 |
327 | 25-sai no Joshikousei | 4 | ONA | 12 | 24-05-18 | 24-05-18 |
328 | Goblin Slayer | 4 | TV | 12 | too many boobs, bad character and lame story. | 07-10-18 | 31-12-18 |
329 | Revisions | 5 | TV | 12 | not a bad story yet really annoying characters | 01-02-19 | 05-02-19 |
330 | Kyoto Teramachi Sanjou no Holmes | 6 | TV | 12 | repetitive, sometimes a bit lame, sometimes interesting. all in all, nothing special. felt "unfinished". great art. | 27-07-18 | 25-09-18 |
332 | Sirius | 8 | TV | 12 | good story and characters. 8, 5 | 06-11-18 | 18-11-18 |
333 | Phantom in the Twilight | 6 | TV | 12 | handsome characters, story has potential yet episodes go on without development. fc is pretty lame, she got a better towards the end. 6, 5 | 09-07-18 | 25-09-18 |
334 | Yakusoku no Neverland | 8 | TV | 12 | 07-02-19 | 28-03-19 |
335 | 3D Kanojo: Real Girl 2nd Season | 6 | TV | 12 | 09-05-19 | 07-06-19 |
336 | Golden Kamuy 2nd Season | 8 | TV | 12 | 8, 5 | 15-10-18 | 25-12-18 |
337 | Jingai-san no Yome | 6 | TV | 12 | weird but entertaining :) | 02-10-18 | 31-12-18 |
338 | Kaguya-sama wa Kokurasetai: Tensai-tachi no Renai Zunousen | 6 | TV | 12 | i thought it would be more interesting | 13-02-19 | 02-05-19 |
339 | Doukyonin wa Hiza, Tokidoki, Atama no Ue. | 7 | TV | 12 | 12-01-19 | 02-04-19 |
340 | Dorohedoro | 9 | TV | 12 | crazy, spooky, weird, funny...all in one! 9, 5 | 14-09-20 | 17-09-20 |
341 | Katsute Kami Datta Kemono-tachi e | 7 | TV | 12 | 25-01-21 | 10-02-21 |
342 | Yesterday wo Utatte | 5 | TV | 12 | This was painful to watch until the end. I think I didn't see the saddest couple like them so far (instead being happy they are dating). | 01-05-20 | 05-10-20 |
343 | Deca-Dence | 8 | TV | 12 | 8, 5 | 19-07-20 | 27-09-20 |
344 | Golden Kamuy 3rd Season | 9 | TV | 12 | 08-10-20 | 21-12-20 |
345 | Arte | 7 | TV | 12 | 17-05-21 | 16-09-22 |
346 | Ikebukuro West Gate Park | 8 | TV | 12 | 08-10-20 | 26-12-20 |
347 | Kakushigoto | 8 | TV | 12 | 04-04-20 | 20-06-20 |
348 | Koi to Yobu ni wa Kimochi Warui | 5 | TV | 12 | not for me. he's a stalker. | 04-04-21 | 16-07-22 |
349 | Mashiro no Oto | 8 | TV | 12 | i really enjoyed the music. and i am interested in setsu's development. | 04-04-21 | 25-06-21 |
350 | Sasaki to Miyano | 7 | TV | 12 | at first it wasn't anything special, later it got better. miyano is a bit boring. 7, 5 | 09-01-22 | 28-03-22 |
351 | Chainsaw Man | 8 | TV | 12 | pretty interesting. 8.5 | 14-02-24 | 20-02-24 |
352 | Koroshi Ai | 5 | TV | 12 | boring, nothing is explained, she's just dull.... | 24-02-22 | 10-07-22 |
353 | Watashi no Shiawase na Kekkon | 8 | TV | 12 | 06-07-23 | 21-09-23 |
354 | Ore dake Level Up na Ken | 8 | TV | 12 | pretty good, cool fights 8.5 | 20-01-24 | 05-04-24 |
355 | Majo to Yajuu | 8 | TV | 12 | it was interesting. another season would be great | 28-01-24 | 06-04-24 |
356 | Moyashimon | 8 | TV | 11 | bacteria he sees are really cute and the anime was cute and funny too. | 07-04-16 | 08-04-16 |
357 | Higashi no Eden | 9 | TV | 11 |
358 | Tokyo Magnitude 8.0 | 7 | TV | 11 | last 2 episodes killed me :( | 03-03-19 | 11-03-19 |
359 | Hourou Musuko | 8 | TV | 11 | shuu is such a nice and cute kid. 8, 5 | 27-11-17 | 29-11-17 |
360 | Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai. | 9 | TV | 11 | 20-02-14 | 21-02-14 |
361 | Usagi Drop | 8 | TV | 11 | 04-08-14 | 04-08-14 |
362 | Moyashimon Returns | 7 | TV | 11 | 19-05-16 | 24-05-16 |
363 | Gin no Saji | 8 | TV | 11 | finding out what you want to do in your life...realizing you are lucky because you have a choice...a very funny anime. | 18-01-16 | 23-01-16 |
364 | Psycho-Pass 2 | 8 | TV | 11 | akane was really awesome in this season. if kougami appeared, it would be great :) | 17-01-16 | 17-01-16 |
365 | Zankyou no Terror | 9 | TV | 11 | 30-11-14 | 06-12-14 |
366 | Subete ga F ni Naru | 6 | TV | 11 | i didn't understand it well... | 14-01-17 | 13-04-17 |
368 | Fune wo Amu | 9 | TV | 11 | another great "not typical" anime. very informative, with great characters and music. | 14-10-16 | 23-12-16 |
369 | Inuyashiki | 7 | TV | 11 | 12-10-17 | 22-12-17 |
370 | Wotaku ni Koi wa Muzukashii | 8 | TV | 11 | hirotaka is my favorite :) but others are cool too :)it's funny to watch. | 13-04-18 | 22-06-18 |
371 | Given | 10 | TV | 11 | really great. i enjoyed every episode, characters are great, can't wait to watch more. | 26-03-20 | 28-03-20 |
372 | Yakusoku no Neverland 2nd Season | 5 | TV | 11 | the really ruined it, especially if you've read the manga 1st. | 11-01-21 | 28-03-21 |
373 | Dr. Stone: Stone Wars | 7 | TV | 11 | good but not as interesting as the 1st season. | 14-01-21 | 28-03-21 |
374 | Yuukoku no Moriarty | 8 | TV | 11 | 13-10-20 | 20-12-20 |
375 | Fugou Keiji: Balance:Unlimited | 8 | TV | 11 | unbelievable last episode :) a bit too much :) | 12-07-20 | 27-09-20 |
376 | Taisou Zamurai | 7 | TV | 11 | 10-10-20 | 19-12-20 |
377 | Blood Lad | 8 | TV | 10 | 31-03-14 | 01-04-14 |
378 | Inari, Konkon, Koi Iroha. | 7 | TV | 10 | 22-04-15 | 22-04-15 |
379 | Love Stage!! | 7 | TV | 10 | izumi could've been less girly but ok. it's funny and enjoyable. ryouma is pretty cool. 7, 5 | 02-03-17 | 03-03-17 |
380 | Mushishi Zoku Shou | 9 | TV | 10 | 05-04-14 | 21-06-14 |
381 | Mushishi Zoku Shou 2nd Season | 10 | TV | 10 | 16-11-14 | 23-03-15 |
382 | Super Lovers | 8 | TV | 10 | 07-04-16 | 12-06-16 |
383 | Super Lovers 2 | 8 | TV | 10 | funny as always :) | 13-01-17 | 26-03-17 |
384 | Devilman: Crybaby | 8 | ONA | 10 | a bit weird animation but a really good anime with some great characters (like akira and miki). | 06-01-18 | 22-01-18 |
385 | Net-juu no Susume | 8 | TV | 10 | i can't believe its over :( cuteness overload :) | 05-11-17 | 09-12-17 |
386 | Shingeki no Kyojin Season 3 Part 2 | 9 | TV | 10 | 29-04-19 | 01-07-19 |
387 | Kotarou wa Hitorigurashi | 7 | ONA | 10 | 18-12-22 | 30-01-23 |
388 | Oooku | 8 | ONA | 10 | 1st episode was wow... really good. the rest was also pretty good but the story was sad. | 09-07-23 | 13-07-23 |
389 | Rec | 7 | TV | 9 | 10-12-13 | 10-12-13 |
390 | Kuroko no Basket 2nd Season NG-shuu | 5 | Special | 9 | plain boring, nothing new. | 09-03-16 | 09-03-16 |
391 | Flying Witch Petit | 6 | ONA | 9 | 09-04-16 | 18-09-16 |
392 | Arslan Senki (TV): Fuujin Ranbu | 8 | TV | 8 | 8.5 | 30-12-18 | 09-02-19 |
393 | Psycho-Pass 3 | 9 | TV | 8 | finally a great season again...with great characters! too bad it was so short :( | 23-01-20 | 25-01-20 |
394 | Golden Boy | 6 | OVA | 6 |
395 | Karas | 8 | OVA | 6 |
396 | Loveless Specials | 6 | Special | 6 | 05-12-16 | 10-12-16 |
397 | Eve no Jikan | 6 | ONA | 6 | 6.5 | 07-05-19 | 17-06-19 |
398 | Kamisama Dolls Specials | 4 | Special | 6 | 19-12-17 | 19-12-17 |
399 | Hori-san to Miyamura-kun | 7 | OVA | 6 | 12-06-15 | 12-06-15 |
400 | Itsudatte Bokura no Koi wa 10 cm Datta. | 7 | TV | 6 | cute but pretty cliched and unrealistic. | 22-02-18 | 22-02-18 |
401 | Vampire in the Garden | 6 | ONA | 5 | 6, 5 1st 2 episodes were very good. the last one was also nice. | 16-05-22 | 22-05-22 |
402 | Gokushufudou | 6 | ONA | 5 | 08-04-21 | 09-04-21 |
403 | Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan - Tsuioku-hen | 8 | OVA | 4 |
404 | Okane ga Nai | 2 | OVA | 4 | too painful to watch. ayase makes my stomach roll and kanou is just a bully that mixes "being nice and patient" with rape and blackmail. | 16-02-17 | 07-03-17 |
405 | Dogs: Bullets & Carnage | 7 | OVA | 4 | too bad it's unfinished. i liked the characters and the story so far. 7.5 | 10-06-18 | 18-06-18 |
406 | Toradora!: SOS! Kuishinbou Banbanzai | 5 | Special | 4 | 02-04-14 | 03-04-14 |
407 | Darker than Black: Kuro no Keiyakusha Gaiden | 8 | Special | 4 | 02-10-14 | 06-10-14 |
408 | Usagi Drop Specials | 8 | Special | 4 | 10-09-14 | 15-09-14 |
409 | Hybrid Child | 8 | OVA | 4 | very touchy and sad anime. the 4th episode is wonderful. | 12-01-16 | 12-01-16 |
410 | Kokoro Connect: Michi Random | 8 | Special | 4 | 29-04-15 | 29-04-15 |
411 | Kamisama Hajimemashita: Kako-hen | 9 | OVA | 4 | i just love their story and this was perfect <3 | 26-09-15 | 01-09-16 |
412 | Nanatsu no Taizai: Seisen no Shirushi | 7 | TV | 4 | 7.5 | 17-02-19 | 17-02-19 |
413 | Kono Danshi, Mahou ga Oshigoto desu. | 7 | TV | 4 | i like it. too bad it's so short. | 23-02-16 | 29-02-16 |
414 | Kanojo to Kanojo no Neko: Everything Flows | 7 | TV | 4 | 22-03-16 | 29-03-16 |
415 | ReLIFE: Kanketsu-hen | 8 | Special | 4 | 30-03-18 | 30-03-18 |
416 | Boku no Sexual Harassment | 4 | OVA | 3 | honma is exploiting bastard and mochizuki is a confused and naive idiot. | 14-05-17 | 14-05-17 |
417 | Byousoku 5 Centimeter | 7 | Movie | 3 |
418 | Fuyu no Semi | 7 | OVA | 3 | 26-09-18 | 02-10-18 |
419 | "Bungaku Shoujo" Memoire | 8 | OVA | 3 | first 2 episodes are more interesting. | 13-10-15 | 13-10-15 |
420 | Hiyokoi (2012) | 6 | Special | 3 | 13-10-15 | 13-10-15 |
421 | Shingeki no Kyojin OVA | 6 | OVA | 3 | 02-04-17 | 02-04-17 |
422 | Akatsuki no Yona OVA | 8 | OVA | 3 | 8.5 | 29-03-20 | 29-03-20 |
423 | Mahoutsukai no Yome: Hoshi Matsu Hito | 8 | OVA | 3 | very nice...the colors are spectacular! 8, 5 | 08-10-17 | 08-10-17 |
424 | Shingeki no Kyojin: Lost Girls | 8 | OVA | 3 | 02-06-19 | 02-06-19 |
425 | Wotaku ni Koi wa Muzukashii OVA | 8 | OVA | 3 | 04-07-19 | 27-03-21 |
426 | Golden Kamuy 2nd Season OVA | 8 | OVA | 3 | 14-06-19 | 11-10-20 |
427 | Burn the Witch | 7 | Movie | 3 | not bad, story has potential but the dialogs were so so. 6, 5 | 17-10-20 | 17-10-20 |
428 | Hachimitsu to Clover Specials | 7 | Special | 2 | 7, 5 | 21-04-16 | 21-04-16 |
429 | Papa to Kiss in the Dark | 4 | OVA | 2 | mira is irritating. anime itself wouldn't be that bad if there wasn't a 15 yo having sex with his uncle. | 21-09-16 | 21-09-16 |
430 | Haru wo Daite Ita | 7 | OVA | 2 | 16-06-17 | 16-06-17 |
431 | Sexfriend | 5 | OVA | 2 |
432 | Tokyo Marble Chocolate | 7 | OVA | 2 | 28-04-15 | 28-04-15 |
433 | Ikoku Irokoi Romantan | 6 | OVA | 2 | kinda funny and weak but with some sensual scenes. | 22-03-16 | 22-03-16 |
434 | Kirepapa. | 7 | OVA | 2 | 12-11-16 | 12-11-16 |
435 | Denpa-teki na Kanojo | 7 | OVA | 2 | 25-09-14 | 25-09-14 |
436 | Sex Pistols | 7 | OVA | 2 | weird but interesting. 7, 5 | 20-12-16 | 20-12-16 |
437 | Seitokaichou ni Chuukoku | 7 | OVA | 2 | some parts are really funny, some are meh...classic things still it was fun to watch. | 30-10-17 | 30-10-17 |
438 | Hyakujitsu no Bara | 4 | OVA | 2 | what the hell was this? | 16-06-17 | 18-06-17 |
439 | Sekaiichi Hatsukoi OVA | 7 | OVA | 2 | 27-03-15 | 28-03-15 |
440 | Koisuru Boukun | 4 | OVA | 2 | just because you "love" someone, you can violate them, then disappear and make them feel bad and like it's their fault... | 23-06-17 | 23-06-17 |
441 | Hourou Musuko Specials | 8 | Special | 2 | 29-11-17 | 29-11-17 |
442 | Tight-rope | 6 | OVA | 2 | 6, 5 | 01-11-18 | 01-11-18 |
443 | Junjou Romantica OVA | 6 | OVA | 2 | 01-10-15 | 07-01-16 |
444 | Kamisama Hajimemashita OVA | 9 | OVA | 2 | 29-01-14 | 29-01-14 |
445 | Noragami OVA | 8 | OVA | 2 | 25-03-14 | 20-07-14 |
446 | Ao Haru Ride OVA | 6 | OVA | 2 | 05-04-15 | 27-04-15 |
447 | Shingeki no Kyojin: Kuinaki Sentaku | 8 | OVA | 2 | 02-04-17 | 02-04-17 |
448 | Noragami Aragoto OVA | 7 | OVA | 2 | hiyori and yato moment, in 2nd ova, was so lovely! | 15-12-15 | 19-05-16 |
449 | Ao no Exorcist: Kyoto Fujouou-hen OVA | 7 | OVA | 2 | 08-06-19 | 08-06-19 |
450 | Shingeki no Bahamut: Genesis - Short Story | 7 | ONA | 2 | 15-04-17 | 15-04-17 |
451 | Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan - Ishinshishi e no Chinkonka | 7 | Movie | 1 |
452 | Akira | 8 | Movie | 1 |
453 | Mononoke Hime | 9 | Movie | 1 |
454 | Sen to Chihiro no Kamikakushi | 10 | Movie | 1 |
455 | Hoshi no Koe | 7 | OVA | 1 | 15-05-21 | 15-05-21 |
456 | Escaflowne | - | Movie | 1 |
457 | Kurenai no Buta | 8 | Movie | 1 |
458 | Howl no Ugoku Shiro | 10 | Movie | 1 |
459 | Kumo no Mukou, Yakusoku no Basho | - | Movie | 1 |
460 | Majo no Takkyuubin | 9 | Movie | 1 |
461 | Tenkuu no Shiro Laputa | 8 | Movie | 1 |
462 | Marmalade Boy Movie | 8 | Movie | 1 | she's so bright and funny! | 28-04-17 | 28-04-17 |
463 | Tonari no Totoro | 9 | Movie | 1 |
464 | Vampire Hunter D (2000) | 9 | Movie | 1 |
465 | Wonderful Days | 8 | Movie | 1 |
466 | Jin-Rou | 5 | Movie | 1 |
467 | Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä | 9 | Movie | 1 |
468 | Neko no Ongaeshi | 8 | Movie | 1 |
469 | Kizuna: Koi no Karasawagi | 6 | OVA | 1 | 22-12-16 | 22-12-16 |
470 | Keiraku no Houteishiki Level-C | 4 | OVA | 1 | story made no sense. | 16-06-17 | 16-06-17 |
471 | Sensitive Pornograph | 5 | OVA | 1 | 16-06-17 | 16-06-17 |
472 | Boku wa Imouto ni Koi wo Suru | 5 | OVA | 1 | 17-04-15 | 17-04-15 |
473 | Kakurenbo | 6 | Movie | 1 | i thought it would be scarier :( | 19-10-15 | 19-10-15 |
474 | Lupin III: Cagliostro no Shiro | 7 | Movie | 1 |
475 | Brave Story | 7 | Movie | 1 |
476 | Ged Senki | 7 | Movie | 1 |
477 | Paprika | 7 | Movie | 1 |
478 | Toki wo Kakeru Shoujo | 8 | Movie | 1 |
479 | Saigo no Door wo Shimero! | 3 | OVA | 1 | 22-08-17 | 22-08-17 |
480 | Stranger: Mukou Hadan | 9 | Movie | 1 |
481 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 1: Fukan Fuukei | 7 | Movie | 1 | confusing, some things didn't make sense... 6, 5 | 15-09-16 | 15-09-16 |
482 | Evangelion Movie 1: Jo | 8 | Movie | 1 | 03-04-15 | 03-04-15 |
483 | Gake no Ue no Ponyo | 9 | Movie | 1 |
484 | Cencoroll | 7 | Movie | 1 | 29-09-14 | 29-09-14 |
485 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 2: Satsujin Kousatsu (Zen) | 6 | Movie | 1 | kokutou is nuts...6, 5 | 18-09-16 | 18-09-16 |
486 | Evangelion Movie 2: Ha | 8 | Movie | 1 | 04-04-15 | 04-04-15 |
487 | Toshokan Sensou: Koi no Shougai | 8 | Special | 1 | very nice. | 26-06-17 | 26-06-17 |
488 | Summer Wars | 9 | Movie | 1 | 29-03-14 | 29-03-14 |
489 | Clannad: After Story - Mou Hitotsu no Sekai, Kyou-hen | 7 | Special | 1 | 10-03-14 | 10-03-14 |
490 | "Bungaku Shoujo" Movie | 7 | Movie | 1 | miu is pure poison. still it was good to see she became a decent human. inoue would've made a huge mistake, if there's wasn't tooko. | 18-07-18 | 18-07-18 |
491 | Junjou Romantica Special | 5 | Special | 1 | 01-10-15 | 01-10-15 |
492 | Suzumiya Haruhi no Shoushitsu | 8 | Movie | 1 |
493 | "Bungaku Shoujo" Kyou no Oyatsu: Hatsukoi | 6 | OVA | 1 | 12-10-14 | 12-10-14 |
494 | Hiyokoi | 8 | Special | 1 | heartwarming and cute. | 13-10-15 | 13-10-15 |
495 | Nichijou: Nichijou no 0-wa | 7 | OVA | 1 | 20-01-17 | 20-01-17 |
496 | Yebisu Celebrities 1st | 6 | OVA | 1 | if haruka didn't cry so much and were a bit more "tough", it would be better. 6, 5 | 16-06-17 | 16-06-17 |
497 | Kaichou wa Maid-sama!: Omake da yo! | 7 | Special | 1 | 05-02-14 | 05-02-14 |
498 | Highschool of the Dead: Drifters of the Dead | 6 | OVA | 1 |
499 | Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai: Flag 0 | 6 | OVA | 1 | 10-12-16 | 10-12-16 |
500 | Momo e no Tegami | 7 | Movie | 1 | 24-09-14 | 24-09-14 |
501 | Hotarubi no Mori e | 9 | Movie | 1 | 06-02-14 | 06-02-14 |
502 | Deadman Wonderland: Akai Knife Tsukai | 7 | OVA | 1 | 7, 5 | 18-06-17 | 18-06-17 |
503 | Rain Town | 4 | ONA | 1 | 03-10-15 | 03-10-15 |
504 | God Eater Prologue | 7 | Special | 1 | 7, 5 | 27-12-16 | 27-12-16 |
505 | Ojiisan no Lamp | 8 | Movie | 1 | world changes and you have to change and adapt to it. | 01-10-15 | 01-10-15 |
506 | Steins;Gate: Oukoubakko no Poriomania | 8 | Special | 1 | 31-03-14 | 31-03-14 |
507 | Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai: Yaminabe wa Bishoujo ga Zannen na Nioi | 6 | OVA | 1 | 23-07-18 | 23-07-18 |
508 | Ao no Exorcist: Kuro no Iede | 7 | Special | 1 |
509 | Toradora!: Bentou no Gokui | 7 | Special | 1 | 02-04-14 | 02-04-14 |
510 | Ookami Kodomo no Ame to Yuki | 9 | Movie | 1 | lovely story about a mother and her children...and all she did to raise them. | 30-03-17 | 30-03-17 |
511 | Inu x Boku SS: Miketsukami-kun Henka/Switch/Omamagoto | 6 | Special | 1 | soushi as a kid is super cute but the episode is a bit boring. | 05-10-15 | 05-10-15 |
512 | Hyouka: Motsubeki Mono wa | 7 | OVA | 1 | 16-05-21 | 16-05-21 |
513 | Death Billiards | 7 | Movie | 1 | 17-01-16 | 17-01-16 |
514 | Vassalord. | 6 | OVA | 1 | 22-06-19 | 22-06-19 |
515 | Kaze Tachinu | 7 | Movie | 1 | 27-07-14 | 27-07-14 |
516 | Kotonoha no Niwa | 8 | Movie | 1 | great colors, warm story, there's nothing not to like about this anime. 8, 5 | 03-10-15 | 03-10-15 |
517 | Tonari no Kaibutsu-kun: Tonari no Gokudou-kun | 7 | OVA | 1 | 15-04-14 | 15-04-14 |
518 | Suki tte Ii na yo. Dareka ga | 7 | OVA | 1 | 23-01-14 | 23-01-14 |
519 | Kuroko no Basket: Tip Off | 6 | Special | 1 | 06-03-16 | 06-03-16 |
520 | Blood Lad: Wagahai wa Neko de wa Nai | 8 | OVA | 1 | 02-04-14 | 02-04-14 |
521 | Chihayafuru 2: Waga Miyo ni Furu Nagame Shima ni | 7 | OVA | 1 | 05-04-15 | 05-04-15 |
522 | Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru. OVA | 7 | OVA | 1 | 16-10-18 | 16-10-18 |
523 | Sekaiichi Hatsukoi Movie: Yokozawa Takafumi no Baai | 8 | Movie | 1 | 05-04-15 | 05-04-15 |
524 | Kamisama no Inai Nichiyoubi: Kioku | 6 | Special | 1 | onsen part wasn't needed... | 10-11-17 | 10-11-17 |
525 | Watashi ga Motenai no wa Dou Kangaetemo Omaera ga Warui!: Motenaishi, Nazomeite Miru | 7 | OVA | 1 | 29-10-15 | 29-10-15 |
526 | Sekaiichi Hatsukoi: Valentine-hen | 8 | Movie | 1 | 05-04-15 | 05-04-15 |
527 | Kuro no Su: Chronus | 7 | Movie | 1 | beating the shinigami and saving the girl you love... | 03-10-15 | 03-10-15 |
528 | Harmonie | 7 | Movie | 1 | 05-10-15 | 05-10-15 |
529 | Mushishi: Hihamukage | 9 | TV Special | 1 | 21-01-14 | 21-01-14 |
530 | Psycho-Pass Movie | 8 | Movie | 1 | 8, 5 | 23-01-16 | 23-01-16 |
531 | Tamako Love Story | 8 | Movie | 1 | a very nice story, great and funny characters, a very nice watch. | 12-11-15 | 12-11-15 |
532 | Inari, Konkon, Koi Iroha. Inari, Konkon, Semishigure. | 7 | OVA | 1 | 28-04-15 | 28-04-15 |
533 | Mikakunin de Shinkoukei: Mite. Are ga Watashitachi no Tomatteiru Ryokan yo. | 7 | Special | 1 | 23-10-16 | 23-10-16 |
534 | Cross Road | 8 | CM | 1 | too bad it's so short. | 16-03-16 | 16-03-16 |
535 | Mikakunin de Shinkoukei: Kamoniku tte Midori-ppoi Aji ga Suru no ne. | 8 | OVA | 1 | 23-10-16 | 23-10-16 |
536 | Gyakusatsu Kikan | 7 | Movie | 1 | pretty interesting story. 7, 5 | 10-12-17 | 10-12-17 |
537 | Love Stage!!: Chotto ja Nakutte | 7 | OVA | 1 | 03-03-17 | 03-03-17 |
538 | Shingeki no Kyojin Movie 1: Guren no Yumiya | 8 | Movie | 1 | 23-04-17 | 23-04-17 |
539 | Shingeki no Kyojin Movie 2: Jiyuu no Tsubasa | 8 | Movie | 1 | 22-05-17 | 22-05-17 |
540 | Mushishi Zoku Shou: Odoro no Michi | 9 | TV Special | 1 | 02-11-14 | 02-11-14 |
541 | Bokura wa Minna Kawai-sou: Hajimete no | 8 | Special | 1 | 03-11-17 | 03-11-17 |
542 | Under the Dog | 7 | OVA | 1 | i liked the action, it has potential but it is too short and so unfinished... | 08-09-16 | 08-09-16 |
543 | Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works Prologue | 8 | TV Special | 1 |
544 | Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji: Gishinanki – Happening Kiss | 6 | OVA | 1 | 26-10-15 | 26-10-15 |
545 | Bakemono no Ko | 8 | Movie | 1 | interesting, funny, full of feelings. | 22-08-16 | 22-08-16 |
546 | Koe no Katachi | 8 | Movie | 1 | 22-12-20 | 22-12-20 |
547 | Saenai Heroine no Sodatekata: Ai to Seishun no Service-kai | 6 | TV Special | 1 | too many boobs for me :) | 28-01-17 | 28-01-17 |
548 | Aki no Kanade | 8 | Movie | 1 | i really enjoyed it. i love taiko, too bad that it has only 1 episode. | 25-06-17 | 25-06-17 |
549 | Tokyo Ghoul: "Jack" | 8 | OVA | 1 | pretty interesting. | 08-04-18 | 08-04-18 |
550 | Taifuu no Noruda | 6 | Movie | 1 | kinda confusing...and too short to tell the whole story. | 31-03-17 | 31-03-17 |
551 | Kekkai Sensen: Soresaemo Saitei de Saikou na Hibi | 5 | Special | 1 | 14-10-17 | 14-10-17 |
552 | Zutto Mae kara Suki deshita. Kokuhaku Jikkou Iinkai | 7 | Movie | 1 | natsuki was fun :) a bunch of shy kids in love with each other... | 30-03-17 | 30-03-17 |
553 | Tokyo Ghoul: "Pinto" | 7 | OVA | 1 | kinda weird but funny :) | 08-04-18 | 08-04-18 |
554 | Gangsta. Recap | 7 | TV Special | 1 | 07-11-16 | 07-11-16 |
555 | Aoharu x Kikanjuu: Kemono-tachi no Senjou da na! | 6 | Special | 1 | 05-03-16 | 05-03-16 |
556 | Kimi no Na wa. | 9 | Movie | 1 | really nice :) 8.5 | 10-07-17 | 10-07-17 |
557 | Noblesse: Awakening | 8 | ONA | 1 | i liked it a lot. great scenes, great action, i hope there will be more. | 06-02-16 | 06-02-16 |
559 | Suki ni Naru Sono Shunkan wo. Kokuhaku Jikkou Iinkai | 6 | Movie | 1 | too many unsaid feelings. a bit boring, with not a lot development. | 09-06-17 | 09-06-17 |
560 | Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru. Zoku OVA | 7 | OVA | 1 | 14-11-16 | 14-11-16 |
561 | Kamisama Hajimemashita: Kamisama, Shiawase ni Naru | 9 | OVA | 1 | perfect ending of a lovely love story :) | 28-12-16 | 28-12-16 |
562 | 91 Days: Mijikai Rousoku | 6 | TV Special | 1 | 18-08-17 | 18-08-17 |
563 | 91 Days: Toki no Asase/Subete no Kinou/Ashita, Mata Ashita | 6 | Special | 1 | 25-09-17 | 25-09-17 |
564 | Seikaisuru Kado: Ninovo | 8 | ONA | 1 | wow, i didn't expect that ending. shindo is pretty cool. | 07-04-17 | 07-04-17 |
565 | Yuri!!! on Ice: Yuri Plisetsky GPF in Barcelona EX - Welcome to The Madness | 8 | Special | 1 | yuri on drugs :))) | 20-07-17 | 20-07-17 |
566 | Demi-chan wa Kataritai: Demi-chan no Natsuyasumi | 7 | ONA | 1 | 11-07-17 | 11-07-17 |
567 | Net-juu no Susume Special | 8 | Special | 1 | 15-12-17 | 15-12-17 |
568 | Dies Irae: Reimei | 5 | Special | 1 | 10-10-17 | 10-10-17 |
569 | Tsuki ga Kirei Special | 6 | Special | 1 | 6, 5 | 25-10-17 | 25-10-17 |
570 | Youjo Senki Movie | 8 | Movie | 1 | 8, 5 | 11-04-21 | 11-04-21 |
571 | Yi Ren Zhi Xia Recap | 7 | TV Special | 1 | 17-05-18 | 17-05-18 |
572 | Masamune-kun no Revenge: Uchi no Mama ni Kagitte/Tsunade Shima, Futatabi./12-Ji wo Sugita Cinderella | 4 | OVA | 1 | 07-10-18 | 07-10-18 |
573 | Psycho-Pass: Sinners of the System Case.1 - Tsumi to Batsu | 8 | Movie | 1 | 8.5 | 11-04-20 | 11-04-20 |
574 | Psycho-Pass: Sinners of the System Case.2 - First Guardian | 8 | Movie | 1 | 14-04-20 | 14-04-20 |
575 | Psycho-Pass: Sinners of the System Case.3 - Onshuu no Kanata ni__ | 8 | Movie | 1 | i love kougami but i expected a better story.... 7, 5 | 01-12-20 | 01-12-20 |
576 | Made in Abyss Movie 1: Tabidachi no Yoake | 9 | Movie | 1 | 07-05-21 | 07-05-21 |
577 | Golden Kamuy OVA | 8 | OVA | 1 | 14-06-19 | 14-06-19 |
578 | Wo Shi Jiang Xiaobai (2018) | 7 | ONA | 1 | 06-08-18 | 06-08-18 |
579 | Code:Realize - Sousei no Himegimi - Set a Thief to Catch a Thief | 6 | OVA | 1 | 12-07-18 | 12-07-18 |
580 | Gakuen Babysitters Special | 7 | Special | 1 | 7.5 | 18-02-19 |
581 | Devils Line: Anytime Anywhere | 6 | OVA | 1 | 05-04-21 | 05-04-21 |
582 | Tenki no Ko | 8 | Movie | 1 | funny characters, slice of life, makes you think | 10-12-22 | 10-12-22 |
583 | Given Movie 1 | 8 | Movie | 1 | that was really heartbreaking... 8, 5 | 14-02-21 | 14-02-21 |
584 | Kimetsu no Yaiba Movie: Mugen Ressha-hen | 8 | Movie | 1 | the fights with lower and upper demons was great. 8, 5 | 28-04-21 | 28-04-21 |
585 | Josee to Tora to Sakana-tachi | 8 | Movie | 1 | 09-10-21 | 09-10-21 |
586 | Psycho-Pass 3: First Inspector | 9 | ONA | 3 | i really enjoyed it. | 10-04-20 | 10-04-20 |
587 | Nakitai Watashi wa Neko wo Kaburu | 7 | Movie | 1 | i expected it to be better. | 27-06-20 | 27-06-20 |
588 | Shingeki no Kyojin: Chronicle | 8 | Movie | 1 | good to refresh your memory. | 13-12-20 | 13-12-20 |
589 | Dr. Stone: Stone Wars - Kaisen Zenya Special Eizou | 7 | Special | 1 | 14-01-21 | 14-01-21 |
590 | Jujutsu Kaisen 0 Movie | 9 | Movie | 1 | great fights, cool :) | 18-11-23 | 18-11-23 |
591 | Black Clover: Mahou Tei no Ken | 7 | Movie | 1 | 17-06-23 | 17-06-23 |
592 | Suzume no Tojimari | 9 | Movie | 1 | 26-08-23 | 26-08-23 |
593 | Psycho-Pass Movie: Providence | 9 | Movie | 1 | 03-02-24 | 03-02-24 |
TV: 379, OVA: 73, Movies: 73, Spcl.: 35, Eps: 0, Days: 135.75, Mean Score: 7.3, Score Dev.: -0.17 |
On-Hold
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Started Date | Finished Date |
1 | Boruto: Naruto Next Generations | 6 | TV | 75/293 | another filler filled series...uhhh... | 08-04-17 |
2 | Nana | 9 | TV | 18/47 | 18-07-18 |
3 | One Outs | 8 | TV | 13/25 | 03-04-16 |
4 | Ergo Proxy | 8 | TV | 12/23 | 02-03-15 |
5 | Persona 4 the Animation | - | TV | 12/25 | 06-08-17 |
6 | Charlotte | 6 | TV | 10/13 | it got better from episode 9. 6, 5 | 30-09-15 |
7 | Fantastic Children | - | TV | 9/26 |
8 | Gintama | - | TV | 9/201 | 19-12-16 |
9 | Durarara!! | 7 | TV | 9/24 | 11-02-16 |
10 | JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken (TV) | - | TV | 8/26 | 27-04-17 |
11 | Mekakucity Actors | - | TV | 7/12 | 01-07-14 |
12 | Fate/stay night | - | TV | 6/24 | 18-04-15 |
13 | Devil May Cry | - | TV | 6/12 | 12-05-16 |
14 | Mouryou no Hako | - | TV | 6/13 | 23-12-16 |
15 | No.6 | - | TV | 6/11 | 24-09-15 |
16 | Texhnolyze | - | TV | 5/22 | 21-05-18 |
17 | Kyou kara Maou! | - | TV | 5/78 | 11-09-17 |
18 | True Tears | - | TV | 5/13 | 05-03-16 |
19 | Nichijou | - | TV | 5/26 | 15-02-17 |
20 | Genji Monogatari Sennenki | - | TV | 4/11 | 14-01-16 |
21 | Fushigi Yuugi | - | TV | 3/52 | 16-12-17 |
22 | Shakugan no Shana | - | TV | 3/24 | 16-01-17 |
23 | Bartender | 6 | TV | 3/11 | very slow episodes. | 09-02-16 |
24 | Kaze no Stigma | - | TV | 3/24 | 14-07-16 |
25 | Aoi Bungaku Series | - | TV | 3/12 | 02-10-15 |
26 | Kyousou Giga (TV) | - | TV | 3/10 | 28-03-17 |
27 | Serial Experiments Lain | - | TV | 2/13 | 25-11-16 |
28 | Uchouten Kazoku | - | TV | 2/13 | 19-09-16 |
29 | Sakurada Reset | - | TV | 2/24 | 05-04-17 |
TV: 29, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 4.22, Mean Score: 7.1, Score Dev.: -0.57 |
Dropped
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Started Date | Finished Date |
1 | Marmalade Boy | - | TV | 14/76 | repetitive and pretty boring. manga is way better. | 28-04-17 |
2 | Juushinki Pandora | - | TV | 12/26 | 28-07-19 |
3 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni | - | TV | 11/26 | pretty boring, kinda weird, uninteresting characters ... | 17-02-20 |
4 | Ballroom e Youkoso | - | TV | 11/24 | i just can't continue with this. i don't find it very interesting. | 09-07-17 |
5 | Peach Girl | 6 | TV | 8/25 | watching this makes me angry...how can momo be so stupid, sae so mean and toji so naive. waste of time. | 21-03-16 |
6 | Boogiepop wa Warawanai (2019) | - | TV | 8/18 | 06-01-19 |
7 | Nami yo Kiitekure | - | TV | 8/12 | 07-12-20 |
8 | RErideD: Tokigoe no Derrida | - | TV | 7/12 | 04-10-18 |
9 | No Game No Life | - | TV | 6/12 | 26-06-17 |
10 | Youkai Apartment no Yuuga na Nichijou | 6 | TV | 6/26 | quiet boring. | 17-01-18 |
11 | Gugure! Kokkuri-san | - | TV | 5/12 | i lost interest. | 31-05-15 |
12 | Joker Game | - | TV | 5/12 | not interesting. | 23-11-16 |
13 | Yagate Kimi ni Naru | - | TV | 5/13 | very boring. | 06-10-18 |
14 | Hige wo Soru. Soshite Joshikousei wo Hirou. | 3 | TV | 5/13 | all female characters are annoying and i can't stand them. and he is such a push over! | 05-04-21 |
15 | Log Horizon: Entaku Houkai | - | TV | 5/12 | 13-01-21 |
16 | Isekai Ojisan | - | TV | 5/13 | 06-11-23 |
17 | Kamichu! | - | TV | 4/12 | i don't see the point to watch it. | 27-11-17 |
18 | Gakuen Heaven | - | TV | 4/13 | very boring. | 07-12-18 |
19 | Aku no Hana | - | TV | 4/13 | i don't feel like watching that wussy of a buy and a psycho of a girl... | 14-11-17 |
20 | Kuma Miko | 5 | TV | 4/12 | 04-04-16 |
21 | Netsuzou TRap | 4 | TV | 4/12 | so stupid... | 09-07-17 |
22 | Atarashii Joushi wa Do Tennen | - | TV | 4/12 | just not interesting enough | 07-01-24 |
23 | Rosario to Vampire | 4 | TV | 3/13 | boring. | 03-09-14 |
24 | Trinity Seven | 4 | TV | 3/12 | 02-03-15 |
25 | Vampire Holmes | 3 | TV | 3/12 | 04-04-15 |
26 | Dies Irae | - | TV | 3/11 | confusing and not interesting. | 14-10-17 |
27 | Mayoiga | - | TV | 3/12 | i don't find it interesting enough to continue. | 20-06-16 |
28 | Sakamoto desu ga? | 4 | TV | 3/12 | i just don't find him nor this anime funny. | 09-04-16 |
29 | Handa-kun | 5 | TV | 3/12 | i just didn't find it nor funny nor interesting. | 14-07-16 |
30 | Gibiate | - | TV | 3/12 | 13-08-20 |
31 | Seitokai Yakuindomo | - | TV | 2/13 | i just didn't find it interesting. | 21-01-16 |
32 | Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai | - | TV | 2/12 | not interesting. |
33 | Recorder to Randoseru Do♪ | - | TV | 2/13 | ... |
34 | Danshi Koukousei no Nichijou | 3 | TV | 2/12 | 18-04-15 |
35 | Ore no Kanojo to Osananajimi ga Shuraba Sugiru | - | TV | 2/13 | i just can't continue. it's boring. | 30-11-16 |
36 | Saenai Heroine no Sodatekata | - | TV | 2/12 | so boring...i don't have any patience for this... | 09-05-17 |
37 | No Game No Life Specials | 2 | Special | 2/6 |
38 | Shimoneta to Iu Gainen ga Sonzai Shinai Taikutsu na Sekai | - | TV | 2/12 | not for me. stupid jokes, pretty boring. | 08-09-15 |
39 | Rewrite | - | TV | 2/13 | not for me. i find it boring. | 28-12-16 |
40 | Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru | - | TV | 2/12 | it wasn't for me. no plot, boring, the only interesting part of the episode is when they try to defend the past. | 02-10-16 |
41 | Clione no Akari | - | TV | 2/12 | i don't find it interesting... | 12-07-17 |
42 | Hataraku Maou-sama!! | - | TV | 2/12 | i am not interested in it anymore | 14-07-22 |
43 | Yofukashi no Uta | - | TV | 2/13 | not interesting at all | 19-10-22 |
44 | Kuuchuu Buranko | - | TV | 1/11 | 07-10-18 |
45 | Acchi Kocchi | - | TV | 1/12 | not so interesting. | 02-03-17 |
46 | Dynamic Chord | - | TV | 1/12 | very boring and i don't like the flow of it. nothing happens, lame dialogs... | 08-10-17 |
47 | Hanaukyou Maid-tai | 2 | TV | -/12 |
TV: 46, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 1, Eps: 0, Days: 3.14, Mean Score: 3.9, Score Dev.: -2.74 |
Plan to Watch
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 | Sakasama no Patema | - | Movie | 1/1 |
2 | Free! Dive to the Future | - | TV | 1/12 |
3 | Cowboy Bebop | - | TV | -/26 |
4 | Black Cat (TV) | - | TV | -/23 |
5 | GetBackers | - | TV | -/49 |
6 | Hunter x Hunter | - | TV | -/62 |
7 | Samurai 7 | - | TV | -/26 |
8 | Tsubasa Chronicle | - | TV | -/26 |
9 | Tenkuu no Escaflowne | - | TV | -/26 |
10 | Initial D First Stage | - | TV | -/26 |
11 | Tenshi na Konamaiki | - | TV | -/50 |
12 | R.O.D: Read or Die | - | OVA | -/3 |
13 | FLCL | - | OVA | -/6 |
14 | Koukyoushihen Eureka Seven | - | TV | -/50 |
15 | Noir | - | TV | -/26 |
16 | Versailles no Bara | - | TV | -/40 |
17 | Seihou Bukyou Outlaw Star | - | TV | -/24 |
18 | Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan - Seisou-hen | - | OVA | -/2 |
19 | Blood: The Last Vampire | - | Movie | -/1 |
20 | Perfect Blue | - | Movie | -/1 |
21 | Shoujo Kakumei Utena | - | TV | -/39 |
22 | Kino no Tabi: The Beautiful World | - | TV | -/13 |
23 | Otogizoushi | - | TV | -/26 |
24 | Hotaru no Haka | - | Movie | -/1 |
25 | Mimi wo Sumaseba | - | Movie | -/1 |
26 | Hanbun no Tsuki ga Noboru Sora | - | TV | -/6 |
27 | Night Walker: Mayonaka no Tantei | - | TV | -/12 |
28 | Tokyo Godfathers | - | Movie | -/1 |
29 | Hellsing Ultimate | - | OVA | -/10 |
30 | Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG | - | TV | -/26 |
31 | Kyou kara Ore wa!! | - | OVA | -/10 |
32 | xxxHOLiC | - | TV | -/24 |
33 | Mind Game | - | Movie | -/1 |
34 | Omoide Poroporo | - | Movie | -/1 |
35 | Sennen Joyuu | - | Movie | -/1 |
36 | Saint Seiya | - | TV | -/114 |
37 | D.Gray-man | - | TV | -/103 |
38 | Project ARMS | - | TV | -/26 |
39 | Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex - Solid State Society | - | TV Special | -/1 |
40 | Ghost Hunt | - | TV | -/25 |
41 | Bakumatsu Kikansetsu Irohanihoheto | - | ONA | -/26 |
42 | Jigoku Shoujo Futakomori | - | TV | -/26 |
43 | Katekyou Hitman Reborn! | - | TV | -/203 |
44 | Nodame Cantabile | - | TV | -/23 |
45 | Clannad Movie | - | Movie | -/1 |
46 | Lovely★Complex | - | TV | -/24 |
47 | Seto no Hanayome | - | TV | -/26 |
48 | Saiyuuki Reload: Burial | - | OVA | -/3 |
49 | Mononoke | - | TV | -/12 |
50 | Baccano! | - | TV | -/13 |
51 | Shinreigari | - | TV | -/22 |
52 | Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei | - | TV | -/12 |
53 | Shugo Chara! | - | TV | -/51 |
54 | ef: A Tale of Memories. | - | TV | -/12 |
55 | Death Note: Rewrite | - | TV Special | -/2 |
56 | Zoku Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei | - | TV | -/13 |
57 | Mnemosyne: Mnemosyne no Musume-tachi | - | TV | -/6 |
58 | Blassreiter | - | TV | -/24 |
59 | Shigofumi | - | TV | -/12 |
60 | Yakushiji Ryouko no Kaiki Jikenbo | - | TV | -/13 |
61 | Nabari no Ou | - | TV | -/26 |
62 | Kaiba | - | TV | -/12 |
63 | Jigoku Shoujo Mitsuganae | - | TV | -/26 |
64 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 3: Tsuukaku Zanryuu | - | Movie | -/1 |
65 | Evangelion Movie 3: Q | - | Movie | -/1 |
66 | Shin Evangelion Movie: || | - | Movie | -/1 |
67 | Darker than Black: Kuro no Keiyakusha - Sakura no Hana no Mankai no Shita | - | Special | -/1 |
68 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 4: Garan no Dou | - | Movie | -/1 |
69 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 5: Mujun Rasen | - | Movie | -/1 |
70 | Toaru Majutsu no Index | - | TV | -/24 |
71 | Ga-Rei: Zero | - | TV | -/12 |
72 | ef: A Tale of Melodies. | - | TV | -/12 |
73 | Goku Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei | - | OVA | -/3 |
74 | Casshern Sins | - | TV | -/24 |
75 | Ookami to Koushinryou II | - | TV | -/12 |
76 | Sengoku Basara | - | TV | -/12 |
77 | Canaan | - | TV | -/13 |
78 | 07-Ghost | - | TV | -/25 |
79 | Kobato. | - | TV | -/24 |
80 | Phantom: Requiem for the Phantom | - | TV | -/26 |
81 | Dororo to Hyakkimaru | - | TV | -/26 |
82 | Hanasakeru Seishounen | - | TV | -/39 |
83 | Cross Game | - | TV | -/50 |
84 | Ookami to Koushinryou II: Ookami to Kohakuiro no Yuuutsu | - | OVA | -/1 |
85 | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun | - | TV | -/24 |
86 | Higashi no Eden Movie I: The King of Eden | - | Movie | -/1 |
87 | Angel Beats! | - | TV | -/13 |
88 | Katanagatari | - | TV | -/12 |
89 | Ibara no Ou | - | Movie | -/1 |
90 | Higashi no Eden Movie II: Paradise Lost | - | Movie | -/1 |
91 | Fairy Tail | - | TV | -/175 |
92 | InuYasha: Kanketsu-hen | - | TV | -/26 |
93 | Hakuouki | - | TV | -/12 |
94 | Hellsing: Digest for Freaks | - | OVA | -/1 |
95 | Fate/stay night Movie: Unlimited Blade Works | - | Movie | -/1 |
96 | Working!! | - | TV | -/13 |
97 | Nurarihyon no Mago | - | TV | -/24 |
98 | Karigurashi no Arrietty | - | Movie | -/1 |
99 | Hellsing: Psalm of the Darkness | - | Special | -/1 |
100 | Yojouhan Shinwa Taikei | - | TV | -/11 |
101 | Colorful (Movie) | - | Movie | -/1 |
102 | Gosick | - | TV | -/24 |
103 | Hakuouki: Hekketsuroku | - | TV | -/10 |
104 | Arakawa Under the Bridge x Bridge | - | TV | -/13 |
105 | Saiyuuki Gaiden | - | OVA | -/3 |
106 | Kizumonogatari I: Tekketsu-hen | - | Movie | -/1 |
107 | Cencoroll Connect | - | Movie | -/1 |
108 | Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica | - | TV | -/12 |
109 | Hoshi wo Ou Kodomo | - | Movie | -/1 |
110 | Level E | - | TV | -/13 |
111 | Tiger & Bunny | - | TV | -/25 |
112 | Gintama' | - | TV | -/51 |
113 | Coquelicot-zaka kara | - | Movie | -/1 |
114 | Nurarihyon no Mago: Sennen Makyou | - | TV | -/24 |
115 | Shiki Specials | - | Special | -/2 |
116 | Fate/Zero | - | TV | -/13 |
117 | Berserk: Ougon Jidai-hen I - Haou no Tamago | - | Movie | -/1 |
118 | Da Yu Hai Tang (Movie) | - | Movie | -/1 |
119 | Hakuouki: Sekkaroku | - | OVA | -/6 |
120 | Blood-C | - | TV | -/12 |
121 | Mirai Nikki (TV) | - | TV | -/26 |
122 | Mawaru Penguindrum | - | TV | -/24 |
123 | Un-Go | - | TV | -/11 |
124 | Toshokan Sensou: Kakumei no Tsubasa | - | Movie | -/1 |
125 | Hunter x Hunter (2011) | - | TV | -/148 |
126 | Hellsing: The Dawn | - | Special | -/3 |
127 | Sankarea | - | TV | -/12 |
128 | Un-Go: Inga-ron | - | Movie | -/1 |
129 | Steins;Gate Movie: Fuka Ryouiki no Déjà vu | - | Movie | -/1 |
130 | Nisemonogatari | - | TV | -/11 |
131 | Natsume Yuujinchou Shi | - | TV | -/13 |
132 | Another: The Other - Inga | - | OVA | -/1 |
133 | Ao no Exorcist Movie | - | Movie | -/1 |
134 | Fate/Zero 2nd Season | - | TV | -/12 |
135 | Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica Movie 1: Hajimari no Monogatari | - | Movie | -/1 |
136 | Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica Movie 2: Eien no Monogatari | - | Movie | -/1 |
137 | Kingdom | - | TV | -/38 |
138 | Berserk: Ougon Jidai-hen II - Doldrey Kouryaku | - | Movie | -/1 |
139 | Berserk: Ougon Jidai-hen III - Kourin | - | Movie | -/1 |
140 | Uchuu Kyoudai | - | TV | -/99 |
141 | Tasogare Otome x Amnesia | - | TV | -/12 |
142 | Sakamichi no Apollon | - | TV | -/12 |
143 | Hakuouki Movie 1: Kyoto Ranbu | - | Movie | -/1 |
144 | Hakuouki Movie 2: Shikon Soukyuu | - | Movie | -/1 |
145 | Wasurenagumo | - | TV Special | -/1 |
146 | Sakasama no Patema: Beginning of the Day | - | Special | -/4 |
147 | Hanasaku Iroha Movie: Home Sweet Home | - | Movie | -/1 |
148 | Btooom! | - | TV | -/12 |
149 | Little Witch Academia | - | Movie | -/1 |
150 | Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! | - | TV | -/12 |
151 | Corpse Party: Tortured Souls - Bougyakusareta Tamashii no Jukyou | - | OVA | -/4 |
152 | Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai. Movie | - | Movie | -/1 |
153 | Tabisuru Nuigurumi: Traveling Daru | - | Movie | -/1 |
154 | Kono Sekai no Katasumi ni | - | Movie | -/1 |
155 | Gintama Movie 2: Kanketsu-hen - Yorozuya yo Eien Nare | - | Movie | -/1 |
156 | Gintama': Enchousen | - | TV | -/13 |
157 | Nekomonogatari: Kuro | - | TV Special | -/4 |
158 | Nurarihyon no Mago OVA | - | OVA | -/2 |
159 | Zettai Karen Children: The Unlimited - Hyoubu Kyousuke | - | TV | -/12 |
160 | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun S | - | TV | -/24 |
161 | Hal | - | Movie | -/1 |
162 | Kaguya-hime no Monogatari | - | Movie | -/1 |
163 | Makai Ouji: Devils and Realist | - | TV | -/12 |
164 | K: Missing Kings | - | Movie | -/1 |
165 | Monogatari Series: Second Season | - | TV | -/26 |
166 | Koukaku Kidoutai Arise: Ghost in the Shell - Border:1 Ghost Pain | - | Movie | -/1 |
167 | Mushibugyou | - | TV | -/26 |
168 | Non Non Biyori | - | TV | -/12 |
169 | White Album 2 | - | TV | -/13 |
170 | Natsume Yuujinchou: Nyanko-sensei to Hajimete no Otsukai | - | Special | -/1 |
171 | Koukaku Kidoutai Arise: Ghost in the Shell - Border:2 Ghost Whispers | - | Movie | -/1 |
172 | Koukaku Kidoutai Arise: Ghost in the Shell - Border:3 Ghost Tears | - | Movie | -/1 |
173 | Koukaku Kidoutai Arise: Ghost in the Shell - Border:4 Ghost Stands Alone | - | Movie | -/1 |
174 | Shingeki no Kyojin: Ano Hi Kara | - | TV Special | -/1 |
175 | Gin no Saji 2nd Season | - | TV | -/11 |
176 | Natsume Yuujinchou: Itsuka Yuki no Hi ni | - | OVA | -/1 |
177 | Mahouka Koukou no Rettousei | - | TV | -/26 |
178 | Omoide no Marnie | - | Movie | -/1 |
179 | Hanamonogatari | - | TV Special | -/5 |
180 | Mangaka-san to Assistant-san to The Animation | - | TV | -/12 |
181 | Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works | - | TV | -/12 |
182 | Initial D Final Stage | - | TV | -/4 |
183 | Terra Formars | - | TV | -/13 |
184 | Durarara!!x2 Shou | - | TV | -/12 |
185 | Shigatsu wa Kimi no Uso | - | TV | -/22 |
186 | Garo: Honoo no Kokuin | - | TV | -/24 |
187 | Kyoukai no Kanata: Shinonome | - | Special | -/1 |
188 | Sarusuberi: Miss Hokusai | - | Movie | -/1 |
189 | World Trigger | - | TV | -/73 |
190 | Kuroko no Basket 3rd Season | - | TV | -/25 |
191 | Imawa no Kuni no Alice | - | OVA | -/3 |
192 | Sidonia no Kishi: Daikyuu Wakusei Seneki | - | TV | -/12 |
193 | Kyoukai no Kanata Movie 1: I'll Be Here - Kako-hen | - | Movie | -/1 |
194 | Fate/stay night Movie: Heaven's Feel - I. Presage Flower | - | Movie | -/1 |
195 | Shouwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjuu: Yotarou Hourou-hen | - | OVA | -/2 |
196 | Nagato Yuki-chan no Shoushitsu | - | TV | -/16 |
197 | Koukaku Kidoutai: Shin Movie | - | Movie | -/1 |
198 | Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun Specials | - | Special | -/6 |
199 | Aldnoah.Zero Part 2 | - | TV | -/12 |
200 | Hana to Alice: Satsujin Jiken | - | Movie | -/1 |
201 | K: Return of Kings | - | TV | -/13 |
202 | Tsukimonogatari | - | TV Special | -/4 |
203 | Shigatsu wa Kimi no Uso: Moments | - | OVA | -/1 |
204 | Kyoukai no Rinne | - | TV | -/25 |
205 | Garo Movie: Divine Flame | - | Movie | -/1 |
206 | Shisha no Teikoku | - | Movie | -/1 |
207 | Kyoukai no Kanata Movie 2: I'll Be Here - Mirai-hen | - | Movie | -/1 |
208 | Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works 2nd Season | - | TV | -/13 |
209 | Kokoro ga Sakebitagatterunda. | - | Movie | -/1 |
210 | Boruto: Naruto the Movie | - | Movie | -/1 |
211 | Haikyuu!! Second Season | - | TV | -/25 |
212 | Owari no Seraph: Nagoya Kessen-hen | - | TV | -/12 |
213 | Mushishi Zoku Shou: Suzu no Shizuku | - | Movie | -/1 |
214 | Gintama° | - | TV | -/51 |
215 | Ushio to Tora (TV) | - | TV | -/26 |
216 | Meiji Tokyo Renka Movie 1: Yumihari no Serenade | - | Movie | -/1 |
217 | Rakudai Kishi no Cavalry | - | TV | -/12 |
218 | Strike the Blood: Valkyria no Oukoku-hen | - | OVA | -/2 |
219 | Nanatsu no Taizai OVA | - | OVA | -/2 |
220 | Nagato Yuki-chan no Shoushitsu: Owarenai Natsuyasumi | - | OVA | -/1 |
221 | High☆Speed! Movie: Free! Starting Days | - | Movie | -/1 |
222 | Steins;Gate 0 | - | TV | -/23 |
223 | Young Black Jack | - | TV | -/12 |
224 | Ajin Part 1: Shoudou | - | Movie | -/1 |
225 | Ajin Part 2: Shoutotsu | - | Movie | -/1 |
226 | Ushio to Tora (TV) 2nd Season | - | TV | -/13 |
227 | Owarimonogatari | - | TV | -/12 |
228 | Shokugeki no Souma OVA | - | OVA | -/2 |
229 | Owari no Seraph: Kyuuketsuki Shahar | - | OVA | -/1 |
230 | Terra Formars: Revenge | - | TV | -/13 |
231 | Prince of Stride: Alternative | - | TV | -/12 |
232 | Kuroko no Basket Movie 4: Last Game | - | Movie | -/1 |
233 | Sword Art Online Movie: Ordinal Scale | - | Movie | -/1 |
234 | One Punch Man Specials | - | Special | -/6 |
235 | Hibike! Euphonium Movie 1: Kitauji Koukou Suisougaku-bu e Youkoso | - | Movie | -/1 |
236 | Ajin OVA | - | OVA | -/2 |
237 | Gantz:O | - | Movie | -/1 |
238 | Reikenzan: Hoshikuzu-tachi no Utage | - | TV | -/12 |
239 | Steins;Gate: Kyoukaimenjou no Missing Link - Divide By Zero | - | Special | -/1 |
240 | Gintama°: Aizome Kaori-hen | - | OVA | -/2 |
241 | D.Gray-man Hallow | - | TV | -/13 |
242 | Berserk | - | TV | -/12 |
243 | Noblesse: Pamyeol-ui Sijak | - | OVA | -/1 |
244 | Kekkai Sensen: Ousama no Restaurant no Ousama | - | OVA | -/1 |
245 | Orange | - | TV | -/13 |
246 | Bungou Stray Dogs 2nd Season | - | TV | -/12 |
247 | Haikyuu!! Karasuno Koukou vs. Shiratorizawa Gakuen Koukou | - | TV | -/10 |
248 | RS Keikaku: Rebirth Storage | - | TV Special | -/1 |
249 | Natsume Yuujinchou Go | - | TV | -/11 |
250 | FLCL Progressive | - | Movie | -/1 |
251 | Super Lovers OVA | - | OVA | -/2 |
252 | Bubuki Buranki: Hoshi no Kyojin | - | TV | -/12 |
253 | Dimension W: Short Track/Robot wa Sentou no Yume wo Miruka | - | Special | -/1 |
254 | Bungou Stray Dogs: Hitori Ayumu | - | OVA | -/1 |
255 | Brotherhood: Final Fantasy XV | - | ONA | -/5 |
256 | Kingsglaive: Final Fantasy XV | - | Movie | -/1 |
257 | Shouwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjuu: Sukeroku Futatabi-hen | - | TV | -/12 |
258 | Nijiiro Days: Nijiiro Biyori | - | OVA | -/1 |
259 | Hirune Hime: Shiranai Watashi no Monogatari | - | Movie | -/1 |
260 | Kagerou Daze: In a Day's | - | Movie | -/1 |
261 | K: Seven Stories Movie 1 - R:B - Blaze | - | Movie | -/1 |
262 | Arslan Senki (TV) Gaiden | - | OVA | -/2 |
263 | Strike the Blood II | - | OVA | -/8 |
264 | ACCA: 13-ku Kansatsu-ka | - | TV | -/12 |
265 | Haikara-san ga Tooru Movie 1: Benio, Hana no 17-sai | - | Movie | -/1 |
266 | Saiyuuki Reload Blast | - | TV | -/12 |
267 | Chain Chronicle: Haecceitas no Hikari Part 1 | - | Movie | -/1 |
268 | Free! Movie 1: Timeless Medley - Kizuna | - | Movie | -/1 |
269 | Quanzhi Gaoshou | - | ONA | -/12 |
270 | Shuangsheng Lingtan | - | ONA | -/20 |
271 | Onihei | - | TV | -/13 |
272 | Hatsukoi Monster: Mou Chotto dake Tsuzukunja | - | OVA | -/1 |
273 | Tsugumomo | - | TV | -/12 |
274 | Berserk 2nd Season | - | TV | -/12 |
275 | Gintama. | - | TV | -/12 |
276 | Orange: Mirai | - | Movie | -/1 |
277 | Trickster: Edogawa Ranpo "Shounen Tanteidan" yori OVA | - | OVA | -/2 |
278 | Code Geass: Fukkatsu no Lelouch | - | Movie | -/1 |
279 | Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch I - Koudou | - | Movie | -/1 |
280 | Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch II - Handou | - | Movie | -/1 |
281 | Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch III - Oudou | - | Movie | -/1 |
282 | Kekkai Sensen & Beyond | - | TV | -/12 |
283 | Shokugeki no Souma: Ni no Sara OVA | - | OVA | -/2 |
284 | Uchiage Hanabi, Shita kara Miru ka? Yoko kara Miru ka? | - | Movie | -/1 |
285 | Natsume Yuujinchou Go Specials | - | Special | -/2 |
286 | Koutetsujou no Kabaneri Movie 3: Unato Kessen | - | Movie | -/1 |
287 | Cheer Danshi!! Specials | - | Special | -/2 |
288 | Natsume Yuujinchou Roku | - | TV | -/11 |
289 | Fate/Apocrypha | - | TV | -/25 |
290 | Yoake Tsugeru Lu no Uta | - | Movie | -/1 |
291 | Bungou Stray Dogs: Dead Apple | - | Movie | -/1 |
292 | Kiitarou Shounen no Youkai Enikki: Jonan no Saijitsu | - | Special | -/1 |
293 | Overlord II | - | TV | -/13 |
294 | Hoozuki no Reitetsu 2nd Season | - | TV | -/13 |
295 | Haikyuu!! Movie 3: Sainou to Sense | - | Movie | -/1 |
296 | Haikyuu!! Movie 4: Concept no Tatakai | - | Movie | -/1 |
297 | Free! Movie 2: Timeless Medley - Yakusoku | - | Movie | -/1 |
298 | Free! Take Your Marks | - | Movie | -/1 |
299 | Haikara-san ga Tooru Movie 2: Hana no Tokyo Dai Roman | - | Movie | -/1 |
300 | Vatican Kiseki Chousakan: Majo no Soup | - | OVA | -/1 |
301 | Haikyuu!! Tokushuu! Haru-kou Volley ni Kaketa Seishun | - | OVA | -/1 |
302 | Kabuki-bu!: Oogiri "Chiyocolate-gassen" | - | Special | -/1 |
303 | Sidonia no Kishi: Ai Tsumugu Hoshi | - | Movie | -/1 |
304 | Shokugeki no Souma: San no Sara | - | TV | -/12 |
305 | Shoujo Shuumatsu Ryokou | - | TV | -/12 |
306 | Sayonara no Asa ni Yakusoku no Hana wo Kazarou | - | Movie | -/1 |
307 | Nanatsu no Taizai Movie 1: Tenkuu no Torawarebito | - | Movie | -/1 |
308 | Kimi no Suizou wo Tabetai | - | Movie | -/1 |
309 | Ginga Eiyuu Densetsu: Die Neue These - Seiran 1 | - | Movie | -/4 |
310 | Ginga Eiyuu Densetsu: Die Neue These - Seiran 2 | - | Movie | -/4 |
311 | Ginga Eiyuu Densetsu: Die Neue These - Seiran 3 | - | Movie | -/4 |
312 | Sword Art Online: Alicization | - | TV | -/24 |
313 | Drifters (OVA) | - | OVA | -/2 |
314 | Ling Qi 2 | - | TV | -/12 |
315 | Natsume Yuujinchou Movie: Utsusemi ni Musubu | - | Movie | -/1 |
316 | Fudanshi Koukou Seikatsu: Sports no Aki, Bonnou no Aki | - | Special | -/1 |
317 | Shingeki no Kyojin Season 2 Movie: Kakusei no Houkou | - | Movie | -/1 |
318 | Made in Abyss Movie 3: Fukaki Tamashii no Reimei | - | Movie | -/1 |
319 | Nanatsu no Taizai: Imashime no Fukkatsu Joshou | - | Special | -/1 |
320 | Mirai no Mirai | - | Movie | -/1 |
321 | Shokugeki no Souma: San no Sara - Tootsuki Ressha-hen | - | TV | -/12 |
322 | Hoozuki no Reitetsu 2nd Season: Sono Ni | - | TV | -/13 |
323 | Mahoutsukai no Yome Recap | - | TV Special | -/1 |
324 | Guomin Laogong Dai Huijia 2nd season | - | ONA | -/12 |
325 | Violet Evergarden: Kitto "Ai" wo Shiru Hi ga Kuru no Darou | - | Special | -/1 |
326 | Mi Yu Xingzhe | - | ONA | -/12 |
327 | Guomin Laogong Dai Huijia 3rd Season | - | ONA | -/12 |
328 | Zuori Qing Kong | - | Movie | -/1 |
329 | Mo Dao Zu Shi | - | ONA | -/15 |
330 | Kujira no Kora wa Sajou ni Manabu! | - | Special | -/2 |
331 | K: Seven Stories Movie 2 - Side:Blue - Tenrou no Gotoku | - | Movie | -/1 |
332 | K: Seven Stories Movie 3 - Side:Green - Uwagaki Sekai | - | Movie | -/1 |
333 | K: Seven Stories Movie 4 - Lost Small World - Ori no Mukou ni | - | Movie | -/1 |
334 | K: Seven Stories Movie 5 - Memory of Red - Burn | - | Movie | -/1 |
335 | K: Seven Stories Movie 6 - Circle Vision - Nameless Song | - | Movie | -/1 |
336 | Kekkai Sensen & Beyond: Zapp Renfro Ingaouhouchuu!!/Baccardio no Shizuku | - | OVA | -/1 |
337 | Chihayafuru 3 | - | TV | -/24 |
338 | Strike the Blood III | - | OVA | -/10 |
339 | Steins;Gate 0: Kesshou Takei no Valentine - Bittersweet Intermedio | - | Special | -/1 |
340 | Made in Abyss Movie 2: Hourou Suru Tasogare | - | Movie | -/1 |
341 | Sword Gai The Animation Part II | - | ONA | -/12 |
342 | Tokyo Ghoul:re 2nd Season | - | TV | -/12 |
343 | Shirobako Movie | - | Movie | -/1 |
344 | Quanzhi Gaoshou 2 | - | ONA | -/12 |
345 | Mayonaka no Occult Koumuin | - | TV | -/12 |
346 | Piano no Mori (TV) 2nd Season | - | TV | -/12 |
347 | Violet Evergarden Movie | - | Movie | -/1 |
348 | B: The Beginning Succession | - | ONA | -/6 |
349 | Bungou Stray Dogs 3rd Season | - | TV | -/12 |
350 | Yi Ren Zhi Xia: Fanwai Pian | - | ONA | -/2 |
351 | Drifters: The Outlandish Knight | - | OVA | -/1 |
352 | Free! Movie 4: The Final Stroke - Zenpen | - | Movie | -/1 |
353 | Mo Dao Zu Shi: Xian Yun Pian | - | ONA | -/8 |
354 | Ashita Sekai ga Owaru toshitemo | - | Movie | -/1 |
355 | Yi Ren Zhi Xia 3: Rushi Pian | - | ONA | -/8 |
356 | Wo Shi Jiang Xiaobai 2nd Season | - | ONA | -/12 |
357 | Shinchou Yuusha: Kono Yuusha ga Ore Tueee Kuse ni Shinchou Sugiru | - | TV | -/12 |
358 | Mushikago no Cagaster | - | ONA | -/12 |
359 | Lion meets HachiClo | - | CM | -/2 |
360 | Kono Oto Tomare! Part 2 | - | TV | -/13 |
361 | Tsurune: Kazemai Koukou Kyuudou-bu - Yabai | - | Special | -/1 |
362 | Rikei ga Koi ni Ochita no de Shoumei shitemita. | - | TV | -/12 |
363 | Cider no You ni Kotoba ga Wakiagaru | - | Movie | -/1 |
364 | Beastars | - | TV | -/12 |
365 | Shi Huang Zhi Shen | - | ONA | -/13 |
366 | Hoozuki no Reitetsu 2nd Season OVA | - | OVA | -/3 |
367 | No Guns Life | - | TV | -/12 |
368 | Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru. Kan | - | TV | -/12 |
369 | Keishichou Tokumubu Tokushu Kyouakuhan Taisakushitsu Dainanaka: Tokunana | - | TV | -/12 |
370 | Somali to Mori no Kamisama | - | TV | -/12 |
371 | Hataraku Saibou!! | - | TV | -/8 |
372 | Mob Psycho 100: Dai Ikkai Rei toka Soudansho Ian Ryokou - Kokoro Mitasu Iyashi no Tabi | - | OVA | -/1 |
373 | Violet Evergarden Gaiden: Eien to Jidou Shuki Ningyou | - | Movie | -/1 |
374 | Omoi, Omoware, Furi, Furare | - | Movie | -/1 |
375 | Saezuru Tori wa Habatakanai: The Clouds Gather | - | Movie | -/1 |
376 | Mugen no Juunin: Immortal | - | ONA | -/24 |
377 | Inu-Ou | - | Movie | -/1 |
378 | Shokugeki no Souma: Shin no Sara | - | TV | -/12 |
379 | Wo Kai Dongwuyuan Naxie Nian | - | ONA | -/13 |
380 | Housekishou Richard-shi no Nazo Kantei | - | TV | -/12 |
381 | Sekaiichi Hatsukoi: Propose-hen | - | Movie | -/1 |
382 | Runway de Waratte | - | TV | -/12 |
383 | Strike the Blood IV | - | OVA | -/12 |
384 | Strike the Blood: Kieta Seisou-hen | - | OVA | -/1 |
385 | No Guns Life 2nd Season | - | TV | -/12 |
386 | Umibe no Étranger | - | Movie | -/1 |
387 | Yes ka No ka Hanbun ka | - | Movie | -/1 |
388 | Tian Guan Cifu | - | ONA | -/11 |
389 | Keishichou Tokumubu Tokushu Kyouakuhan Taisakushitsu Dainanaka: Tokunana OVA | - | OVA | -/1 |
390 | Made in Abyss: Retsujitsu no Ougonkyou | - | TV | -/12 |
391 | Saezuru Tori wa Habatakanai: The Storm Breaks Not Yet Aired | - | Movie | -/1 |
392 | Saezuru Tori wa Habatakanai: Don't Stay Gold | - | OVA | -/1 |
393 | Noblesse | - | TV | -/13 |
394 | Akudama Drive | - | TV | -/12 |
395 | Boku no Hero Academia 5th Season | - | TV | -/25 |
396 | Kamiarizuki no Kodomo | - | Movie | -/1 |
397 | Hanyou no Yashahime: Sengoku Otogizoushi | - | TV | -/24 |
398 | Mo Du Zhe Not Yet Aired | - | ONA | -/- |
399 | Ginga Eiyuu Densetsu: Die Neue These - Gekitotsu | - | Movie | -/12 |
400 | Tsurune Movie: Hajimari no Issha | - | Movie | -/1 |
401 | Misaki no Mayoiga | - | Movie | -/1 |
402 | Kakushigoto Movie | - | Movie | -/1 |
403 | Shuumatsu no Walküre | - | ONA | -/12 |
404 | Platinum End | - | TV | -/24 |
405 | Taishou Otome Otogibanashi | - | TV | -/12 |
406 | Blue Period | - | TV | -/12 |
407 | Niehime to Kemono no Ou | - | TV | -/24 |
408 | Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru. Kan: Dakara, Shishunki wa Owarazu ni, Seishun wa Tsuzuiteiku. | - | OVA | -/1 |
409 | Jigokuraku | - | TV | -/13 |
410 | Kimetsu no Yaiba: Yuukaku-hen | - | TV | -/11 |
411 | Mahoutsukai no Yome: Nishi no Shounen to Seiran no Kishi | - | OVA | -/3 |
412 | Dr. Stone: New World | - | TV | -/11 |
413 | Vanitas no Karte | - | TV | -/12 |
414 | Shingeki no Kyojin: The Final Season Part 2 | - | TV | -/12 |
415 | Given: Uragawa no Sonzai | - | OVA | -/1 |
416 | Youjo Senki II Not Yet Aired | - | TV | -/- |
417 | Youjo Senki: Sabaku no Pasta Daisakusen | - | ONA | -/1 |
418 | Fruits Basket: Prelude | - | Movie | -/1 |
419 | Strike the Blood Final | - | OVA | -/4 |
420 | Mignon | - | ONA | -/12 |
421 | Fumetsu no Anata e Season 2 | - | TV | -/20 |
422 | Yi Ren Zhi Xia 4th season | - | ONA | -/12 |
423 | Boku no Hero Academia 6th Season | - | TV | -/25 |
424 | Mob Psycho 100 III | - | TV | -/12 |
425 | Spy x Family | - | TV | -/12 |
426 | Skip to Loafer | - | TV | -/12 |
427 | Spy x Family Part 2 | - | TV | -/13 |
428 | Sasaki to Miyano: Koi ni Kizuku Mae no Chotto Shita Hanashi. | - | OVA | -/1 |
429 | Kimetsu no Yaiba: Katanakaji no Sato-hen | - | TV | -/11 |
430 | Youkoso Jitsuryoku Shijou Shugi no Kyoushitsu e 2nd Season | - | TV | -/13 |
431 | Sasaki to Miyano Movie: Sotsugyou-hen | - | Movie | -/1 |
432 | Shingeki no Kyojin: The Final Season - Kanketsu-hen | - | TV Special | -/2 |
433 | Ginga Eiyuu Densetsu: Die Neue These - Sakubou | - | Movie | -/12 |
434 | Enen no Shouboutai: San no Shou Not Yet Aired | - | TV | -/- |
435 | Hirano to Kagiura | - | Movie | -/1 |
436 | One Punch Man 3 Not Yet Aired | - | TV | -/- |
437 | Tsurune: Tsunagari no Issha | - | TV | -/13 |
438 | Mahoutsukai no Yome Season 2 | - | TV | -/12 |
439 | Sousou no Frieren | - | TV | -/28 |
440 | Yamada-kun to Lv999 no Koi wo Suru | - | TV | -/13 |
441 | Kamonohashi Ron no Kindan Suiri | - | TV | -/13 |
442 | Ao no Exorcist: Shimane Illuminati-hen | - | TV | -/12 |
443 | Bleach: Sennen Kessen-hen - Ketsubetsu-tan | - | TV | -/13 |
444 | Made in Abyss: Retsujitsu no Ougonkyou (Zoku-hen) Not Yet Aired | - | Unknown | -/- |
445 | Kusuriya no Hitorigoto | - | TV | -/24 |
446 | Fumetsu no Anata e Season 3 Not Yet Aired | - | TV | -/- |
447 | Given Movie 2: Hiiragi Mix | - | Movie | -/1 |
448 | Horimiya: Piece | - | TV | -/13 |
449 | Kimetsu no Yaiba: Hashira Geiko-hen Not Yet Aired | - | TV | -/- |
450 | Mahoutsukai no Yome Season 2 Part 2 | - | TV | -/12 |
451 | Golden Kamuy: Saishuushou Not Yet Aired | - | TV | -/- |
452 | Kimi ni Todoke 3rd Season Not Yet Aired | - | ONA | -/- |
453 | Watashi no Shiawase na Kekkon 2nd Season Not Yet Aired | - | TV | -/- |
454 | Ginga Eiyuu Densetsu: Die Neue These (Zoku-hen) Not Yet Aired | - | Unknown | -/- |
455 | Chainsaw Man Movie: Reze-hen Not Yet Aired | - | Movie | -/1 |
456 | Jujutsu Kaisen: Shimetsu Kaiyuu Not Yet Aired | - | Unknown | -/- |
457 | Dorohedoro (Zoku-hen) Not Yet Aired | - | Unknown | -/- |
458 | Given Movie 3: Umi e Not Yet Aired | - | Movie | -/1 |
459 | Ao no Exorcist: Yuki no Hate-hen Not Yet Aired | - | TV | -/- |
460 | Ore dake Level Up na Ken Season 2: Arise from the Shadow Not Yet Aired | - | TV | -/- |
TV: 211, OVA: 52, Movies: 135, Spcl.: 21, Eps: 0, Days: 0, Mean Score: 0.0, Score Dev.: 0.00 |