Hikasa, Youko

Given name: 陽子
Family name: 日笠
Alternate names: Yoko Hikasa
Birthday: Jul 16, 1985
Website: https://ameblo.jp/hikas...
Member Favorites: 13,163
More:
Hometown: Kanagawa, Japan
Blood type: O
Height: 157 cm
Sports and Hobbies: fashion, basketball, softball

Co-hosts the popular weekly radio show Odoroki Sentai Momonoki Five (おどろき戦隊モモノキファイブ) with Nakamura Eriko.

Married in 2015.
Left I'm Enterprise and became Freelance on January 20, 2023.

Instagram: @hikasayoko_official

Voice Acting Roles