Apprill, Bryn

Alternate names: Terri Angel, Kelly Angel, Tessa Whitten
Birthday: Jan 29, 1996
Website:
Member Favorites: 332
More:
Twitter: @bryn_apprill

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News