You are viewing anime list of
JusticeUndone
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Watching
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 | Naruto: Shippuuden | 9 | TV | 252/500 | emotional, sensitive, beautiful! BIG fan here!! |
2 | Another | 8 | TV | 9/12 |
3 | Shiki Specials | 8 | Special | 1/2 | SHUT UP! that was fuckin insane :S |
4 | Soul Eater | 8 | TV | 17/51 | again why can't I finish this one?? |
5 | One Piece Airing | 8 | TV | 63/- | Yo Ho A Pirate's Life for Me! |
6 | Mirai Nikki (TV) | 7 | TV | 7/26 | nice premise.. wtf execution |
7 | Umineko no Naku Koro ni | 7 | TV | 9/26 | very nice! ^.^ |
8 | D.Gray-man | 7 | TV | 95/103 | why can't i just finish this?? |
9 | Bleach | 7 | TV | 351/366 | it ended? T.T |
10 | ChäoS;HEAd | 6 | TV | 7/12 | it was so good and then.. wtf twist was that? :( lame |
11 | Kaichuu! | 3 | ONA | 2/4 | second part fell into cliche |
12 | Sword Art Online | - | TV | 1/25 | so far it's great. |
13 | Sekaiichi Hatsukoi 2 | - | TV | 2/12 | mmm my BL again so soon! ^.^ |
14 | Chihayafuru | - | TV | 3/25 |
15 | Guilty Crown | - | TV | 1/22 |
16 | Fireball Charming | - | TV | 6/13 |
17 | Steins;Gate | - | TV | 4/24 |
18 | Romeo x Juliet | - | TV | 15/24 |
19 | Kachou Ouji | - | TV | 2/13 | mmm it's ok |
TV: 17, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 1, Eps: 0, Days: 13.8, Mean Score: 7.1, Score Dev.: -0.41 |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 | Kuroshitsuji II | 10 | TV | 12 | warning this is over the top weird and perverted and and and... but i luuurve it!!!! |
3 | Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch R2 | 10 | TV | 25 | fast progression, captivating |
4 | Death Note | 10 | TV | 37 | this officially brought me more into the world of anime and Japan |
5 | Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica | 9 | TV | 12 | BEAUTIFUL |
6 | Shiki | 9 | TV | 22 | masterpiece.- this should be a reference for every creator how to do a show the right way! |
7 | Angel Beats! | 9 | TV | 13 | kids stuck in the afterlife fighting against God... good funny and emotional moments and great music |
8 | Pandora Hearts | 9 | TV | 25 | unique, magical journey! awestrucking music (Kajiura FTW) |
9 | Tsumiki no Ie | 9 | Movie | 1 | now that's what i call creative art! |
10 | Detroit Metal City | 9 | OVA | 12 |
11 | Sekai Meisaku Douwa: Hakuchou no Mizuumi | 9 | Movie | 1 | best movie of my childhood years |
12 | Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch | 9 | TV | 25 | mecha, mystery, supernatural, fantasy, romance, battles, betrayal, loyalty..and a vast cast of characters... the recipe worked for me |
13 | Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon | 9 | TV | 46 | good old times.. :) |
14 | Cossette no Shouzou | 9 | OVA | 3 | it's some of those times when you have mixed extreme feelings about something and you just know that this is what blows you away in the end |
15 | Gankutsuou | 9 | TV | 24 | unique approach of a well known story, ending could have been better |
16 | Sen to Chihiro no Kamikakushi | 9 | Movie | 1 | Miyazaki's magic wand did it again |
17 | Kuroshitsuji: Sono Shitsuji, Kougyou | 8 | Special | 1 | hillarious, sensitive, amazing! |
18 | Durarara!! | 8 | TV | 24 | a mix of many genres in one show, supernatural dose, gang fights, didn't enjoy first half so much, second half iz dah bomb |
19 | Tteotda Keunyeo!! | 8 | ONA | 5 | a lil preaching again about equality of rights blah blah and stuff, but it was really funny and sweet |
20 | Tokyo Magnitude 8.0 | 8 | TV | 11 | cried like a baby.. tokyo in ruins.. |
21 | Toradora! | 8 | TV | 25 | very enjoyable, gladly not pretensive at all, ending kinda sucked though |
22 | Aru Tabibito no Nikki | 8 | ONA | 6 |
23 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni | 8 | TV | 26 | over the top disturbing but genious, liked Sonozakis' arc more |
24 | Ouran Koukou Host Club | 8 | TV | 26 | funny as hell.. some parts dragged though... |
25 | Tonari no Totoro | 8 | Movie | 1 | Miyazaki is just amazing in his own unique way |
26 | Hoshi no Koe | 8 | OVA | 1 | so simple yet so beautiful and captivating, art lacked a bit |
27 | Air | 8 | TV | 12 | reincarnation, girl with mysterious past, boy helps the girl, peaceful village life, overall very sweet |
28 | D.N.Angel | 8 | TV | 26 | split personality syndrom, inoccent and sweet, fantasy with some good humor here and there |
29 | Sekaiichi Hatsukoi | 7 | TV | 12 | i enjoyed my BL x)) |
30 | Ao no Exorcist | 7 | TV | 25 | nice.. but ending was so weird o.o |
31 | Highschool of the Dead | 7 | TV | 12 | too many boobs... meh what about also pleasing the female audience dear Creator-san?! :( |
32 | Deadman Wonderland | 7 | TV | 12 |
33 | Tsuki no Waltz | 7 | Music | 1 |
34 | 07-Ghost | 7 | TV | 25 | a church full of guys... nom nom |
35 | Asience: Kami wa Onna no Inochi | 7 | CM | 1 | best shampoo comercial ever |
36 | Skip Beat! | 7 | TV | 25 | great characters, nice funny story, abrupt end |
37 | Universe | 7 | Music | 1 |
38 | Push | 7 | Special | 1 |
39 | Vampire Knight | 7 | TV | 13 | too fuss about nth.. Zero saves the show and the day |
40 | Majin Tantei Nougami Neuro | 7 | TV | 25 | brilliantly weird but was very late to pick up the pace, lost potential |
41 | School Days | 7 | TV | 12 | proves that men think about sex 24/7 |
42 | Sei Juushi Bismarck | 7 | TV | 51 | aahh so many memories.. |
43 | Mizu no Kotoba | 7 | TV Special | 1 | clever. one of the few short films that stands out |
44 | Darker than Black: Kuro no Keiyakusha | 7 | TV | 25 | intriguing dark atmosphere with many room for improvement though |
45 | Bleach Movie 1: Memories of Nobody | 7 | Movie | 1 | great art, pretty nice story, differs from usual Bleach |
46 | Kanojo to Kanojo no Neko | 7 | OVA | 1 | meoow.. oh how i love stories about cats even short ones! ^.^ |
47 | Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon R | 7 | TV | 43 |
48 | Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä | 7 | Movie | 1 | preaching about the environment is old story now.. but i still respect it for what it stands for |
49 | Howl no Ugoku Shiro | 7 | Movie | 1 |
50 | Gantz 2nd Stage | 7 | TV | 13 | we get some character development |
51 | Fullmetal Alchemist | 7 | TV | 51 | captivating, innovative story, unemotional characters |
52 | Black Cat (TV) | 7 | TV | 23 | one of the first couple of anime i watched. action packed and some nice comedy n' emotional moments |
53 | Naruto | 7 | TV | 220 |
54 | Kimi ni Todoke: Kataomoi | 6 | TV Special | 1 | I prefer Kurumi to Sawako no doubts at all!! |
55 | Chains & Rings | 6 | Music | 1 |
56 | Pandora Hearts Omake | 6 | Special | 9 |
57 | Shui Naodai | 6 | Special | 1 | hm.. even if i couldn't fully relate, clever conception |
58 | Kimi ni Todoke | 6 | TV | 25 | forced...with few good moments |
59 | K-On! | 6 | TV | 13 | meh.. too much forced "sweetness".. *yaaawn* |
60 | Candy Candy | 6 | TV | 115 | a girl from an orphanage gets adopted and meets some rich boys... a whole new adventure begins |
61 | Mitsubachi Maya no Bouken | 6 | TV | 52 |
62 | Byousoku 5 Centimeter | 6 | Movie | 3 | kids in love are separated and then it gets too emo |
63 | Bleach: Memories in the Rain | 6 | Special | 1 | nice recap, more emotional |
64 | Gantz | 6 | TV | 13 | annoying characters, annoying villains, annoying game |
65 | Hana yori Dango | 6 | TV | 51 |
66 | Rozen Maiden | 6 | TV | 12 | wasted potential again.. could have researched more on the emotional factor |
67 | Ookamikakushi | 5 | TV | 12 | mediocre in every aspect |
68 | Jigazou | 5 | Movie | 1 |
69 | Alps no Shoujo Heidi | 5 | TV | 52 | the classic well known story... |
70 | Kakurenbo | 5 | Movie | 1 |
71 | Pale Cocoon | 5 | OVA | 1 | innovative concept.. but rather emotionless and flat execution |
72 | Loveless | 5 | TV | 12 | Soubi ga daikirai da zou!! and that says it all. |
73 | Koukaku Kidoutai | 5 | Movie | 1 | much less than i expected.. very great art though! |
74 | Togainu no Chi | 4 | TV | 12 | Keisuke u badass!!.. no wait wasn't that Akira? what's goin' on!?! :OO |
75 | Devilman: Tanjou-hen | 4 | OVA | 1 |
76 | Tanoshii Muumin Ikka | 4 | TV | 78 | i wasn't a big fan as a kid.. found it a bit flat |
77 | Shizuku | 4 | Movie | 1 |
78 | Osu | 4 | Movie | 1 |
79 | Fullmetal Alchemist: The Conqueror of Shamballa | 4 | Movie | 1 | very UNinteresting..... lol |
80 | Tono to Issho | 3 | OVA | 1 |
81 | Ichiban Ushiro no Daimaou | 3 | TV | 12 | pretty entertaining NOT.. gah a let down in the end |
82 | Boku wa Imouto ni Koi wo Suru | 3 | OVA | 1 | totally unconvincing in emotions |
83 | Legend of Duo | 3 | TV | 12 | mmhm |
84 | Elfen Lied | 3 | TV | 13 | is this supposed to shock me or make me laugh? |
85 | Hustle!! Tokitama-kun | 2 | Special | 1 |
86 | Yosuga no Sora | 2 | TV | 12 | a school days wannabe? no sorry you failed royally.. |
87 | 11eyes | 2 | TV | 12 | F-A-I-L |
88 | 11eyes: Momoiro Genmutan | 1 | Special | 1 | worst watch ever |
89 | The Chocolate Panic Picture Show | 1 | OVA | 1 | dah heck |
90 | Beelzebub: Hirotta Akachan wa Daimaou!? | - | Special | 1 |
91 | Nakedyouth | - | ONA | 1 |
92 | Kaze no Toori Michi | - | Music | 1 |
93 | Kikumana | - | ONA | 1 |
94 | Kagami no Genon | - | Movie | 1 |
95 | Egao | - | Music | 1 |
96 | Onboro Film | - | Movie | 1 |
97 | Tooi Sekai | - | ONA | 1 |
98 | Memory | - | Movie | 1 |
99 | Ame to Shoujo to Watashi no Tegami | - | ONA | 1 |
TV: 51, OVA: 9, Movies: 17, Spcl.: 8, Eps: 0, Days: 29.55, Mean Score: 6.5, Score Dev.: -0.67 |
On-Hold
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 | Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood | 10 | TV | 35/64 | E-P-I-C! soooo much better than the first FMA, story more detailed, characters more deep at last! |
3 | Monster | 9 | TV | 12/74 | brilliant, captivating, creepy, mature, love it, but don't know why i can't get to finish it all these years O.o |
4 | Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai | 8 | TV | 3/12 | otakuuu!! ^^ at last sth that doesn't feel forged |
5 | Arakawa Under the Bridge | 8 | TV | 2/13 | sooooo weird!!! it reminds me of some characters in old english kids' books.. humpty dumbty |
6 | Phantom: Requiem for the Phantom | 8 | TV | 3/26 |
7 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai | 8 | TV | 9/24 | love this |
8 | Wolf's Rain | 8 | TV | 5/26 | soo beautiful in every aspect! |
9 | Shinseiki Evangelion | 8 | TV | 14/26 | real brainfuck but i'm enjoying it |
10 | Nyanpire The Animation | 7 | TV | 2/12 | nyan |
11 | Shinryaku! Ika Musume | 7 | TV | 2/12 | DEGESO!!!!!! x 10000 trillion = *brainwashed* T.T |
12 | Hyakka Ryouran: Samurai Girls | 7 | TV | 1/12 | unique art! |
13 | Bakuman. | 7 | TV | 5/25 | engaging, the art, animation and music score though keeps me indifferent, in the end it's not all about the story |
14 | Uragiri wa Boku no Namae wo Shitteiru | 7 | TV | 17/24 | bishounen!!! see the drool coming there...?? sometimes it's sooo sooo sloo*zzz*oo*zzz*w |
15 | Kaichou wa Maid-sama! | 7 | TV | 7/26 | very enjoyable!! :) |
16 | Mouryou no Hako | 7 | TV | 4/13 | depressive T.T amazing art |
17 | X | 7 | TV | 6/24 | nice start... i have to pick up again |
18 | Gosick | 6 | TV | 2/24 |
19 | MM! | 6 | TV | 2/12 | *punches* MM!! yeaahhh |
20 | Starry☆Sky | 6 | ONA | 2/26 |
21 | Fairy Tail | 6 | TV | 5/175 | hmm :/ ? can't tell yet |
22 | Canaan | 6 | TV | 2/13 | looks pretty ok, hasn't trully captivated me though |
23 | Vampire Knight Guilty | 6 | TV | 3/13 | even more boring than the first... gosh |
24 | Hakushaku to Yousei | 6 | TV | 1/12 | nice but.. damn i need less bubbly shojo stuff! :P |
25 | Monochrome Factor | 6 | TV | 5/24 | world of shadows, kings of shadows and light, reincarnations... falls into some cliche though(manga is cool so far!) |
26 | Nabari no Ou | 6 | TV | 13/26 | can't really relate with any of the characters yet, they feel so flat and forged, maybe with the exception of Yoite |
27 | Junjou Romantica | 6 | TV | 2/12 |
28 | Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann | 6 | TV | 20/27 | and they built a huuuuge city in just a few years.. wow how.. WTF moment! i should show that to my architecture professor, he'll facepalm! |
29 | Yamato Nadeshiko Shichihenge♥ | 6 | TV | 8/25 | deja vu.. |
30 | Air Gear | 6 | TV | 5/25 | somewhat cool, still i'm not so into the story or the characters |
31 | Shakugan no Shana | 6 | TV | 8/24 | quite nice, good story, gets pretty childish in parts.. |
32 | Jigoku Shoujo | 6 | TV | 4/26 | i really like the idea and execution, but it feels too episodic and repetitive to make me care more.. |
33 | Star Driver: Kagayaki no Takuto | 5 | TV | 4/25 | not so shiny as it could be.. pitty |
34 | Iron Man | 5 | TV | 2/12 | - hello dude! ore wa Tony da yo! - um.. say whut man?!? |
35 | Amatsuki | 5 | TV | 1/13 | aaaa boreeed!!! gosh |
36 | Claymore | 5 | TV | 11/26 | just...really not my cup of tea... |
37 | Kaze no Stigma | 5 | TV | 4/24 |
38 | Busou Renkin | 5 | TV | 1/26 | rip off? lol |
39 | Tenshi na Konamaiki | 5 | TV | 14/50 | hm.. nice..? boring? |
40 | Fortune Arterial: Akai Yakusoku | 4 | TV | 3/12 | apart from an amazing OP song NTH more... |
41 | Densetsu no Yuusha no Densetsu | 4 | TV | 4/24 | wth are they wearing??? they need some style tips.. O.o |
42 | Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai | - | TV | 1/12 | oh.. i forgot about this one.. |
43 | C: The Money of Soul and Possibility Control | - | TV | 1/11 |
44 | No.6 | - | TV | 1/11 | forgot to watch it.. lol |
45 | SKET Dance | - | TV | 1/77 |
46 | Kore wa Zombie desu ka? | - | TV | 1/12 | it was nice.. |
47 | Ookami-san to Shichinin no Nakama-tachi | - | TV | 3/12 | hey wait... is that Taiga's sister? but she's taller! might be her reincarnation... nah it's ok.. a little Tsundere dose never hurt anyone.. |
48 | Aoi Bungaku Series | - | TV | 1/12 |
49 | Hetalia Axis Powers | - | ONA | 6/52 | the world spins around Italy? well no... but at least he's a very funny and cheerful guy |
50 | Paprika | - | Movie | -/1 |
51 | Devil May Cry | - | TV | -/12 |
52 | Ghost Hunt | - | TV | 3/25 |
53 | Nishi no Yoki Majo: Astraea Testament | - | TV | 2/13 | Cinderella story with not so cool art... |
54 | Gunslinger Girl | - | TV | 2/13 | depressing.. |
55 | Full Metal Panic! | - | TV | 1/24 |
56 | Rozen Maiden: Träumend | - | TV | 1/12 | this could have been darker.. but i guess the target group isn't so old.. meh |
57 | Akira | - | Movie | -/1 | looked pretty cool so far |
58 | Kenpuu Denki Berserk | - | TV | 1/25 | ah loved this actually but i have a problem with old style art :( i must get over it i know.. |
TV: 54, OVA: 0, Movies: 2, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 4.62, Mean Score: 6.5, Score Dev.: -1.00 |
Dropped
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 | Tsubasa Chronicle | 7 | TV | 5/26 | quite nice.. might pick up again sometime (a few years have passed already T.T) .. |
2 | Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai | 6 | TV | 1/12 |
3 | Pokemon | 6 | TV | -/276 | ah!nice times...bored though of all the endless pokemon |
4 | Cardcaptor Sakura | 6 | TV | -/70 |
5 | Soredemo Machi wa Mawatteiru | 5 | TV | 1/12 |
6 | Tegamibachi | 5 | TV | 1/25 | *yawns* um whut? |
7 | Kobato. | 5 | TV | 2/24 | quite nice and fresh.. still i find most shoujo boring.. |
8 | Zombie-Loan | 5 | TV | 3/11 | not so good art.. nothing that stands out about this... |
9 | InuYasha | 5 | TV | 5/167 | boring |
10 | Shin Shirayuki-hime Densetsu Prétear | 5 | TV | 5/13 | hm nice maybe if i was still 5-10... |
11 | Basilisk: Kouga Ninpou Chou | 5 | TV | 2/24 | got bored quickly.. |
12 | Otome Youkai Zakuro | 4 | TV | 2/13 | i used to think men in suits are charming... and then i watched this! T.T sayounara beautiful dream.. |
13 | Shinrei Tantei Yakumo | 4 | TV | 3/13 | it feels like this: Show creators: "oouf done with another episode already!! what a chooooree... *yawn*..." |
14 | Hakuouki | 4 | TV | 3/12 | sort of good looking samurai.. and that's all 土曜日 |
15 | Bakemonogatari | 4 | TV | 4/15 | nice in parts, too weird in others... |
16 | Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt | 3 | TV | 1/13 |
17 | Amagami SS | 3 | TV | 5/25 | hold your horses big guy!!! |
18 | Shukufuku no Campanella | 3 | TV | 1/12 | some weird folks in a happy village... watch some meteors falling... no wait... a girl... falling from the stars? huh? too much shoujo for me |
19 | Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu | 3 | TV | 2/13 | kinda lame and too stupid... |
20 | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun | 3 | TV | 1/24 | too weird for my liking... |
21 | Blassreiter | 3 | TV | 1/24 | psilomoufa... |
22 | Boogiepop wa Warawanai | 3 | TV | 9/12 |
23 | Seikimatsu Occult Gakuin | 2 | TV | 1/13 | first episode sucked! Japanese version of Scooby Doo! |
24 | Hellsing | 2 | TV | 4/13 | lame lame lame lame!! struggling through every episode |
25 | Element Hunters | 1 | TV | 1/39 | wtf? O.o i dunno if the subs where f*cked up by someone... still awful! |
26 | Heroman | 1 | TV | 2/26 | as the grade 1 describes: unwatchable |
27 | Beelzebub | - | TV | 3/60 |
28 | Chobits | - | TV | 2/26 |
TV: 28, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 1.17, Mean Score: 4.0, Score Dev.: -3.43 |
Plan to Watch
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Priority |
1 | Shingeki no Kyojin | - | TV | -/25 | Low |
2 | Justeen | - | OVA | -/1 | Low |
3 | Black★Rock Shooter (TV) | - | TV | -/8 | Low |
4 | Brave 10 | - | TV | -/12 | Low |
5 | Kyoukaisenjou no Horizon | - | TV | -/13 | Low |
6 | Kamisama Dolls | - | TV | -/13 | Low |
7 | Usagi Drop | - | TV | -/11 | Low |
8 | Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai. | - | TV | -/11 | Low |
9 | Tiger & Bunny | - | TV | -/25 | Low |
10 | Kimi ni Todoke 2nd Season | - | TV | 1/12 | Low |
11 | Kuroshitsuji II Specials | - | Special | -/6 | Low |
12 | IS: Infinite Stratos | - | TV | -/12 | Low |
13 | Supernatural The Animation | - | OVA | -/22 | Low |
14 | Colorful (Movie) | - | Movie | -/1 | Low |
15 | Yojouhan Shinwa Taikei | - | TV | -/11 | Low |
16 | Hipira-kun | - | TV | -/10 | Low |
17 | Ningen Shikkaku: Director's Cut-ban | - | Movie | -/1 | Low |
18 | Mitsudomoe | - | TV | -/13 | Low |
19 | Nurarihyon no Mago | - | TV | 1/24 | Low |
20 | Saraiya Goyou | - | TV | -/12 | Low |
21 | Senkou no Night Raid | - | TV | -/13 | Low |
22 | So Ra No Wo To | - | TV | -/12 | Low |
23 | Goulart Knights: Evoked the Beginning Black | - | OVA | -/1 | Low |
24 | Break Blade Movie 1: Kakusei no Toki | - | Movie | -/1 | Low |
25 | Tatakau Shisho: The Book of Bantorra | - | TV | -/27 | Low |
26 | Pucca (TV) | - | TV | -/26 | Low |
27 | Katanagatari | - | TV | -/12 | Low |
28 | Nyan Koi! | - | TV | -/12 | Low |
29 | Omamori Himari | - | TV | -/12 | Low |
30 | Zakuro Yashiki | - | OVA | -/1 | Low |
31 | Neko Machi | - | OVA | -/1 | Low |
32 | Princess Lover! | - | TV | -/12 | Low |
33 | Rainbow: Nisha Rokubou no Shichinin | - | TV | -/26 | Low |
34 | Needless | - | TV | -/24 | Low |
35 | Ristorante Paradiso | - | TV | -/11 | Low |
36 | Summer Wars | - | Movie | -/1 | Low |
37 | Higashi no Eden | - | TV | -/11 | Low |
38 | Natsu no Arashi! | - | TV | -/13 | Low |
39 | Dogs: Bullets & Carnage | - | OVA | -/4 | Low |
40 | Sengoku Basara | - | TV | -/12 | Low |
41 | Shangri-La | - | TV | -/24 | Low |
42 | Denpa-teki na Kanojo | - | OVA | -/2 | Low |
43 | Guin Saga | - | TV | -/26 | Low |
44 | Kurozuka | - | TV | -/12 | Low |
45 | Maria†Holic | - | TV | -/12 | Low |
46 | Tales of the Abyss | - | TV | -/26 | Low |
47 | Ga-Rei: Zero | - | TV | -/12 | Low |
48 | Heart no Kuni no Alice: Wonderful Wonder World | - | Movie | -/1 | Low |
49 | Shikabane Hime: Aka | - | TV | -/13 | Low |
50 | Fireball | - | TV | -/13 | Low |
51 | Koukaku no Regios | - | TV | -/24 | Low |
52 | Natsume Yuujinchou | - | TV | -/13 | Low |
53 | Pucca | - | ONA | -/46 | Low |
54 | Chocolate Underground | - | ONA | -/13 | Low |
55 | Chi's Sweet Home | - | TV | -/104 | Low |
56 | Nijuu Mensou no Musume | - | TV | -/22 | Low |
57 | Toshokan Sensou | - | TV | -/12 | Low |
58 | Switch | - | OVA | -/2 | Low |
59 | Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu | - | TV | -/12 | Low |
60 | Shigofumi | - | TV | -/12 | Low |
61 | Persona: Trinity Soul | - | TV | -/26 | Low |
62 | Kure-nai | - | TV | -/12 | Low |
63 | Mnemosyne: Mnemosyne no Musume-tachi | - | TV | -/6 | Low |
64 | Inaka Isha | - | Movie | -/1 | Low |
65 | Kimi ga Aruji de Shitsuji ga Ore de | - | TV | -/13 | Low |
66 | Eve no Jikan | - | ONA | -/6 | Low |
67 | Cencoroll | - | Movie | -/1 | Low |
68 | Gyakkyou Burai Kaiji: Ultimate Survivor | - | TV | -/26 | Low |
69 | Rosario to Vampire | - | TV | -/13 | Low |
70 | Night Wizard | - | TV | -/13 | Low |
71 | Ookami to Koushinryou | - | TV | -/13 | Low |
72 | ef: A Tale of Memories. | - | TV | -/12 | Low |
73 | Shugo Chara! | - | TV | -/51 | Low |
74 | Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei | - | TV | -/12 | High |
75 | Shinreigari | - | TV | -/22 | Low |
76 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 1: Fukan Fuukei | - | Movie | -/1 | Low |
77 | Kidou Senshi Gundam 00 | - | TV | -/25 | High |
78 | Shion no Ou | - | TV | -/22 | Low |
79 | Romeo no Aoi Sora | - | TV | -/33 | Low |
80 | Rental Magica | - | TV | -/24 | Medium |
81 | Baccano! | - | TV | -/13 | Low |
82 | Mononoke | - | TV | -/12 | Low |
83 | Fuyu no Semi | - | OVA | -/3 | Low |
84 | Shigurui | - | TV | -/12 | Low |
85 | Skull Man | - | TV | -/13 | Low |
86 | Terra e... (TV) | - | TV | -/24 | Low |
87 | True Tears | - | TV | -/13 | Low |
88 | Over Drive | - | TV | -/26 | Low |
89 | Seto no Hanayome | - | TV | -/26 | Low |
90 | Lovely★Complex | - | TV | -/24 | High |
91 | Amazing Nuts! | - | Music | -/4 | Low |
92 | Sola | - | TV | -/13 | Low |
93 | Ashita no Nadja | - | TV | -/50 | Low |
94 | Lucky☆Star | - | TV | -/24 | Low |
95 | Tokyo Majin Gakuen Kenpuchou: Tou | - | TV | -/14 | Low |
96 | Seirei no Moribito | - | TV | -/26 | Low |
97 | Nodame Cantabile | - | TV | -/23 | Low |
98 | Murder Princess | - | OVA | -/6 | Low |
99 | Bokura no | - | TV | -/24 | Medium |
100 | Karakuri no Kimi | - | OVA | -/1 | Low |
101 | Devilman Lady | - | TV | -/26 | Low |
102 | Red Garden | - | TV | -/22 | Low |
103 | Bartender | - | TV | -/11 | Low |
104 | Bakumatsu Kikansetsu Irohanihoheto | - | ONA | -/26 | Low |
105 | Shijou Saikyou no Deshi Kenichi | - | TV | -/50 | Low |
106 | Kikoushi Enma | - | OVA | -/4 | Low |
107 | Negima!? | - | TV | -/26 | Low |
108 | Pumpkin Scissors | - | TV | -/24 | Low |
109 | Sci-fi Harry | - | TV | -/20 | Low |
110 | Black Blood Brothers | - | TV | -/12 | Low |
111 | Kemonozume | - | TV | -/13 | Low |
112 | Uchuu Koukyoushi Maetel: Ginga Tetsudou 999 Gaiden | - | TV | -/13 | Low |
113 | Night Head Genesis | - | TV | -/24 | Low |
114 | Innocent Venus | - | TV | -/12 | Low |
115 | NHK ni Youkoso! | - | TV | -/24 | Low |
116 | Samurai Gun | - | TV | -/12 | Low |
117 | Sweat Punch | - | OVA | -/5 | Low |
118 | Kishin Houkou Demonbane (TV) | - | TV | -/12 | Low |
119 | Omoide Poroporo | - | Movie | -/1 | Low |
120 | Honoo no Mirage | - | TV | -/13 | Low |
121 | Le Chevalier D'Eon | - | TV | -/24 | Low |
122 | Yoshinaga-sanchi no Gargoyle | - | TV | -/13 | Low |
123 | Black Lagoon | - | TV | -/12 | Low |
124 | Tenshi no Tamago | - | OVA | -/1 | Low |
125 | Shin Angyo Onshi | - | Movie | -/1 | Low |
126 | Nana | - | TV | -/47 | High |
127 | xxxHOLiC | - | TV | -/24 | Low |
128 | Utawarerumono | - | TV | -/26 | High |
129 | Ergo Proxy | - | TV | -/23 | High |
130 | Shinigami no Ballad. | - | TV | -/6 | Low |
131 | Hellsing Ultimate | - | OVA | -/10 | Low |
132 | Princess Tutu | - | TV | -/38 | Low |
133 | Ai no Kusabi | - | OVA | 1/2 | my first yaoi O.o | Low |
134 | Nekojiru-sou | - | OVA | -/1 | Low |
135 | Mugen no Ryvius | - | TV | -/26 | Low |
136 | Hanbun no Tsuki ga Noboru Sora | - | TV | -/6 | Low |
137 | Noein: Mou Hitori no Kimi e | - | TV | -/24 | Low |
138 | Hotaru no Haka | - | Movie | -/1 | High |
139 | The Big O | - | TV | -/26 | Low |
140 | Yami no Matsuei | - | TV | -/13 | Low |
141 | Vampire Hunter D (2000) | - | Movie | -/1 | Low |
142 | Slayers | - | TV | -/26 | Low |
143 | Saishuu Heiki Kanojo | - | TV | -/13 | Low |
144 | Metropolis | - | Movie | -/1 | High |
145 | Tenkuu no Shiro Laputa | - | Movie | -/1 | Low |
146 | Majo no Takkyuubin | - | Movie | -/1 | Low |
147 | Kino no Tabi: The Beautiful World | - | TV | -/13 | Low |
148 | Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex | - | TV | -/26 | Low |
149 | Mushishi | - | TV | -/26 | Low |
150 | Fantastic Children | - | TV | -/26 | Low |
151 | Weiß Kreuz Glühen | - | TV | -/13 | Low |
152 | Shoujo Kakumei Utena | - | TV | -/39 | Low |
153 | Perfect Blue | - | Movie | -/1 | Low |
154 | Kurenai no Buta | - | Movie | -/1 | Low |
155 | Hametsu no Mars | - | OVA | -/1 | Low |
156 | Blood: The Last Vampire | - | Movie | -/1 | Low |
157 | Seihou Bukyou Outlaw Star | - | TV | -/24 | Low |
158 | Haibane Renmei | - | TV | -/13 | Low |
159 | Fate/stay night | - | TV | -/24 | Low |
160 | Eikoku Koi Monogatari Emma | - | TV | -/12 | Low |
161 | Serial Experiments Lain | - | TV | -/13 | Low |
162 | Versailles no Bara | - | TV | -/40 | Low |
163 | Ginyuu Mokushiroku Meine Liebe | - | TV | -/13 | Low |
164 | Planetes | - | TV | -/26 | Low |
165 | Petshop of Horrors | - | TV | -/4 | Low |
166 | Mousou Dairinin | - | TV | -/13 | Low |
167 | Argento Soma | - | TV | -/25 | Low |
168 | Kyougoku Natsuhiko: Kousetsu Hyaku Monogatari | - | TV | -/13 | Low |
169 | Noir | - | TV | -/26 | Low |
170 | Gungrave | - | TV | -/26 | Low |
171 | Koukyoushihen Eureka Seven | - | TV | -/50 | High |
172 | FLCL | - | OVA | -/6 | Low |
173 | R.O.D: Read or Die | - | OVA | -/3 | Low |
174 | Lodoss-tou Senki | - | OVA | -/13 | Low |
175 | Samurai Champloo | - | TV | -/26 | Low |
176 | Speed Grapher | - | TV | -/24 | Low |
177 | Tenkuu no Escaflowne | - | TV | -/26 | Low |
178 | Tactics | - | TV | -/25 | Low |
179 | Shingetsutan Tsukihime | - | TV | -/12 | Low |
180 | s.CRY.ed | - | TV | -/26 | Low |
181 | RahXephon | - | TV | -/26 | High |
182 | Mononoke Hime | - | Movie | -/1 | High |
183 | Peace Maker Kurogane | - | TV | -/24 | Low |
184 | Ima, Soko ni Iru Boku | - | TV | -/13 | Low |
185 | Juuni Kokuki | - | TV | -/45 | Low |
186 | Blood+ | - | TV | -/50 | High |
187 | Kimi ga Nozomu Eien | - | TV | -/14 | Low |
188 | Gensoumaden Saiyuuki | - | TV | -/50 | Low |
189 | Fushigi Yuugi | - | TV | -/52 | Low |
190 | Sakigake!! Cromartie Koukou | - | TV | -/26 | Low |
191 | Ayashi no Ceres | - | TV | -/24 | Low |
192 | Kidou Senshi Gundam SEED | - | TV | -/50 | Low |
193 | Soukyuu no Fafner: Dead Aggressor | - | TV | -/25 | Low |
194 | Azumanga Daiou The Animation | - | TV | -/26 | Low |
195 | Chrno Crusade | - | TV | -/24 | Low |
196 | Beck | - | TV | -/26 | Low |
197 | .hack//Sign | - | TV | -/26 | Low |
198 | Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan - Tsuioku-hen | - | OVA | -/4 | High |
199 | Trinity Blood | - | TV | -/24 | High |
200 | Texhnolyze | - | TV | -/22 | Low |
201 | School Rumble | - | TV | -/26 | Low |
202 | Hachimitsu to Clover | - | TV | -/24 | Low |
203 | Witch Hunter Robin | - | TV | -/26 | Low |
204 | Trigun | - | TV | -/26 | Low |
205 | Cowboy Bebop | - | TV | -/26 | Low |
TV: 158, OVA: 22, Movies: 19, Spcl.: 1, Eps: 0, Days: 0, Mean Score: 0.0, Score Dev.: 0.00 |