Wehkamp, Christopher

Wehkamp, Christopher

Alternate names: Christopher Allen Wehkamp
Birthday: Feb 25, 1979
Website: https://www.christopher...
Member Favorites: 68
More:
Full name: Christopher Allen Wehkamp

Birthplace: Marietta, Georgia

Christopher Wehkamp is an actor who lives and works in Dallas, Texas. He works as a voice actor, stage actor and screen actor. He graduated from The University of North Texas in 2005.

He lives with his wife, two twin boys, a golden doodle named Yoshi and an old Roland TD-5 electronic drumkit in his garage. He has been performing as an actor for over 20 years.

Twitter: @ChrisWehkamp

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News