Leigh, Cherami

Leigh, Cherami

Alternate names: Ceelee Rose, Cherami Kuehn
Birthday: Jul 19, 1988
Website: https://cheramileigh.com/
Member Favorites: 3,665
More:
Birthplace: Dallas, Texas
Blood type: B+

Awards:
- Best Female Lead Vocal Performance in an Anime Title at 1st Annual BTVA Voice Acting Awards (Staff Choice)
- Voice Actress of the Year at 2nd Annual BTVA Anime Dub Awards (People's Choice)
- Best Female Supporting Vocal Performance in an Anime Movie/Special at 4th Annual BTVA Anime Dub Awards (People's Choice)

Facebook: @cherami.leigh
Twitter: @CheramiLeigh
Instagram: @clkstar

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News