Touyama, Nao

Given name: 奈央
Family name: 東山
Alternate names: Nao-bou, To-ya man
Birthday: Mar 11, 1992
Website: http://toyamanao.com/
Member Favorites: 14,297
More:
Blood type: A
Birth place: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 152 cm
Hobbies: singing, dancing, electronic organ
Nicknames: Nao-bou, To-ya man

LINE Blog: lineblog.me/toyamanao/...
Twitter: @naobou_official
YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCUqd0xbC7x1xc_T7vERlMYQ
FlyingDog profile: jvcmusic.co.jp/flying...
Intention agency profile: Intention
Intention blog: intention-k.com/tal...

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Winners of the 13th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 13th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 13th Seiyuu Awards were announced today at a ceremony at the Nippon Cultural Broadcasting (JOQR) Media Plus Hall in Tokyo. The event was exclusively ...read more

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
aku_mado | May 20, 4:21 PM
rejection queen rejects someone for the first time LOL


Frankapow | May 18, 9:27 PM
@itsrj20 Add Ichinose Honami from COTE


HyperLoliCrisis | May 16, 6:30 PM
desu desu desu!


itsrj20 | May 14, 10:46 PM
Yui, ruka, hiro and maybe more.... (the rejected girl squad?) 🙂


aku_mado | May 7, 3:24 PM
looks like we're having another rejection with A Couple of Cuckoos


DaviddO | May 5, 9:14 PM
Mi seiyu favorita desde Kanon Nakagawa :)
Muy bonita, hermosa voz , muy buenas canciones y excelentes trabajos.
Nao is The best <3


pransue | Apr 17, 2:22 PM
ELGATO


Cashdax | Apr 6, 2:12 AM
Another Yahallost with Segawa Hiro. :'(


Eivan_el | Mar 16, 9:16 AM
6 days late, but still, Happy Birthday!!!


StillDrew | Mar 14, 5:33 PM
Happy late birthday Touyama-san!


Write a Comment