Touyama, Nao

Given name: 奈央
Family name: 東山
Alternate names: Nao-bou, To-ya man
Birthday: Mar 11, 1992
Website: http://toyamanao.com/
Member Favorites: 15,868
More:
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 152 cm
Blood Type: A
Hobbies: singing, dancing, electronic organ
Nicknames: Nao-bou, To-ya man

Twitter: @naobou_official
Instagram: @naobou_official
YouTube: toyamanao
Profile: Intention, Flying Dog
Blog: Intention, LINE Blog

Pictures

Touyama, Nao
Touyama, Nao
Touyama, Nao
Touyama, Nao
Touyama, Nao
Touyama, Nao
Touyama, Nao
Touyama, Nao
Touyama, Nao
Touyama, Nao
Touyama, Nao
Touyama, Nao
Touyama, Nao
Touyama, Nao
Touyama, Nao
Touyama, Nao
It’s time to ditch the text file.
Keep track of your anime easily by creating your own list.
Sign Up Login