Nabatame, Hitomi

Nabatame, Hitomi

Given name: 仁美
Family name: 生天目
Alternate names: Mikan Kun, 橙 みかん, Makì Tezuka, 手塚 まき, Kou Shiina, シィーナ・コウ, Myuu Nonaka, 野中 みゅう, Fuuka Hinami, 雛見 風香
Birthday: Aug 4, 1976
Website: http://ameblo.jp/nabata...
Member Favorites: 799
More:
Birth place: Sado, Niigata Prefecture, Japan
Blood type: B

Profile: kenproduction.co.jp/tal...
Instagram:
@naba3po

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

News Briefs for Aug 4 - 10

News Briefs for Aug 4 - 10

Here is a collection of news briefs for the last week in anime/manga news. These briefs include announcements that would not normally receive their own news thread. ...read more