You are viewing anime list of
PantsuPillow
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 | Naruto | 4 | TV | 220 |
2 | Shinseiki Evangelion | 5 | TV | 26 |
3 | Chobits | 6 | TV | 26 | Sweet and funny light-hearted watch. |
4 | DearS | 3 | TV | 12 | How to get all feminists to hate you. |
5 | Black Cat (TV) | 5 | TV | 23 | Can't remember a lot about the show anymore. |
6 | Air | 5 | TV | 12 | Slightly shallow characters, had it\'s sad moments. However it was disappointing compared to other Key Adaptions. |
7 | Fullmetal Alchemist | 8 | TV | 51 | Not as good as Brotherhood, however the comedy was done better. |
8 | Green Green | 1 | TV | 12 | So you see a bear raping someone in the bush. Do you A. Laugh. B. Turn around and walk away. C. What bear? What person? (Denial) |
10 | RahXephon | 9 | TV | 26 | Takes everything EVA did, made it more accessible to the general audience and include a romance story with an actual good end with no loose ends and you've got RahXephon. |
11 | Onegai☆Teacher | 6 | TV | 12 |
12 | Onegai☆Twins | 6 | TV | 12 |
13 | Wolf's Rain | 6 | TV | 26 |
14 | Samurai Champloo | 6 | TV | 26 |
15 | Dragon Ball | 7 | TV | 153 | Good pacing, good shounen and good adventure anime. If only DBZ and GT followed the same route. |
16 | Dragon Ball GT | 2 | TV | 64 | Horrible. |
17 | Elfen Lied | 7 | TV | 13 | Liked the manga, felt the anime original ending ruined it. |
18 | Bakuten Shoot Beyblade | 3 | TV | 51 | Liked it as a kid. Found it boring and repetitive as an adult. |
19 | Mousou Dairinin | 4 | TV | 13 |
20 | Serial Experiments Lain | 6 | TV | 13 |
21 | Shakugan no Shana | 6 | TV | 24 |
22 | Fate/stay night | 4 | TV | 24 | Oh boy.... DEEN what are you doing? |
23 | Yu☆Gi☆Oh! Duel Monsters | 2 | TV | 224 |
24 | Pokemon | 5 | TV | 276 |
26 | Dragon Ball Z | 3 | TV | 291 | How did I sit through 13 episodes of reused footage to anime one damn fight. |
27 | Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu | 9 | TV | 14 | The inner monologue of a stoic guy that probably has it more rough than most parents have raising kids. That is the life of Kyon. |
28 | Utawarerumono | 8 | TV | 26 | Good harem, Good fantasy bad CG unfortunately. |
29 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni | 9 | TV | 26 | Only thing stopping me from giving this a 10 is the DEEN artwork which is even worse than the Visual Novel. |
30 | Zero no Tsukaima | 6 | TV | 13 |
31 | NHK ni Youkoso! | 8 | TV | 24 |
32 | Kanon (2006) | 9 | TV | 24 | Awesome. Just a few minor things preventing this from getting a 10. |
33 | Death Note | 8 | TV | 37 | Need to rewatch. Good start, boring middle, good ending. |
34 | Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch | 9 | TV | 25 | Need to re-watch to give opinion. |
35 | Gift: Eternal Rainbow | 3 | TV | 12 | Why did I watch this again... |
36 | Bakuten Shoot Beyblade G Revolution | 3 | TV | 52 |
37 | Romeo x Juliet | 8 | TV | 24 |
38 | Nagasarete Airantou | 6 | TV | 26 |
39 | Lucky☆Star | 8 | TV | 24 |
40 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai | 9 | TV | 24 | Great. Same as S1. |
41 | Sola | 4 | TV | 13 |
42 | Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann | 9 | TV | 27 | How high were the writers who wrote this? |
43 | Hayate no Gotoku! | 8 | TV | 52 | Awesome characters, good story and good parody comedy quite unique to itself. |
44 | Lovely★Complex | 5 | TV | 24 |
45 | True Tears | 5 | TV | 13 |
46 | Dennou Coil | 7 | TV | 26 |
47 | Clannad | 7 | TV | 23 | Dragged on for very long, but at least that makes After Story so much more memorable. |
48 | Baccano! | 9 | TV | 13 | Awesome and weird. |
49 | School Days | 1 | TV | 12 |
50 | Shakugan no Shana II (Second) | 5 | TV | 24 |
51 | Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch R2 | 9 | TV | 25 | Need to re-watch to give opinion. |
52 | ef: A Tale of Memories. | 9 | TV | 12 | Good romance anime with great character development. |
53 | Myself; Yourself | 4 | TV | 13 |
54 | Ookami to Koushinryou | 9 | TV | 13 | Lovely show with lovely characters. Great use of economy and trading. |
55 | Rosario to Vampire | 4 | TV | 13 |
57 | H2O: Footprints in the Sand | 3 | TV | 12 | Horrible ending. |
58 | Shigofumi | 4 | TV | 12 |
59 | To LOVE-Ru | 4 | TV | 26 |
60 | Special A | 5 | TV | 24 |
61 | Kanokon | 4 | TV | 12 | At least it was sexy. |
62 | Tears to Tiara | 1 | TV | 26 |
63 | Clannad: After Story | 9 | TV | 24 | Magnificent. |
64 | Hayate no Gotoku!! | 9 | TV | 25 | Better than S1 simply because of hinagiku. |
65 | Rosario to Vampire Capu2 | 4 | TV | 13 |
66 | Toradora! | 8 | TV | 25 |
67 | Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu (2009) | 4 | TV | 14 |
68 | ef: A Tale of Melodies. | 9 | TV | 12 | Beautiful heartwarming romance with a dash of drama. |
69 | Umineko no Naku Koro ni | 3 | TV | 26 |
70 | ChäoS;HEAd | 2 | TV | 12 | Wow....Just wow.... wish those eyes were mine so that I wouldn't have been able to see this. |
71 | Bakemonogatari | 10 | TV | 15 | Masterpiece. |
72 | Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood | 9 | TV | 64 | Awesome watch. Only reason stopping me from giving this a 10 is because I found the comedy not as funny as the original. |
73 | Ookami to Koushinryou II | 9 | TV | 12 | Same as S1. |
74 | Higashi no Eden | 7 | TV | 11 | Can't remember needs re-watch. |
75 | K-On! | 6 | TV | 13 | Honestly I love music, but this was kind of boring. I honestly didn't really love any part of the show, I also didn't hate any part of the show. |
76 | Sora no Otoshimono | 9 | TV | 13 | Funny, great comedy and harem. |
77 | Princess Lover! | 4 | TV | 12 |
78 | Tokyo Magnitude 8.0 | 5 | TV | 11 |
79 | Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu | 8 | TV | 13 | A lot of anime can learn something from Baka to test. It manages to not take itself seriously at all, and that is what makes it so great. |
80 | Angel Beats! | 8 | TV | 13 | Haven't watched it in a long time. Need to re-watch to give opinion. |
81 | Katanagatari | 9 | TV | 12 | Good plot, characters, art and story. I just didn't like the ending too much. |
82 | Durarara!! | 8 | TV | 24 | Good characters, good setting, good plot, everything ties together brilliantly. |
83 | Seikimatsu Occult Gakuin | 2 | TV | 13 |
84 | Ladies versus Butlers! | 4 | TV | 12 |
85 | Shiki | 8 | TV | 22 |
86 | Highschool of the Dead | 7 | TV | 12 | It doesn't take itself too seriously which I like about this show. I would however have liked to see an actual romantic conclusion between some characters. |
87 | Sora no Otoshimono Forte | 9 | TV | 12 | Same as S1. |
88 | Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu Ni! | 8 | TV | 13 |
89 | Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai | 8 | TV | 12 | Harem done well. |
90 | Amagami SS | 8 | TV | 25 | Like the format, and the amount of episodes per girl felt just right. |
91 | Kore wa Zombie desu ka? | 8 | TV | 12 |
92 | Yosuga no Sora | 7 | TV | 12 |
93 | Motto To LOVE-Ru | 8 | TV | 12 |
94 | Steins;Gate | 10 | TV | 24 | Great character, great story, perfect execution of a groundhog-day story. |
95 | Denpa Onna to Seishun Otoko | 7 | TV | 12 | Good art, good characters, unfortunately it doesn't have a good conclusion and just left me hanging. |
96 | Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica | 7 | TV | 12 |
97 | Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai. | 8 | TV | 11 | A bit too much drama, but it still develops the characters well. |
98 | Hoshizora e Kakaru Hashi | 4 | TV | 12 | It was okay. Too many gay incest vibes for my liking, but it was okay. It at least had an okay conclusion. |
99 | Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai II | 8 | TV | 12 |
100 | Fate/Zero | 9 | TV | 13 | Great setting, characters, buildup plot. Simply brilliant. 9.5/10 |
101 | Mayo Chiki! | 6 | TV | 13 |
102 | C: The Money of Soul and Possibility Control | 3 | TV | 11 | How to get everything wrong with economy and also give shitty conclusions. |
104 | Mirai Nikki (TV) | 7 | TV | 26 |
105 | Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai | 8 | TV | 12 | Good comedy, funny characters and overall entertaining. Unfortunately it doesn't reach a real conclusion. |
106 | Kore wa Zombie desu ka? of the Dead | 8 | TV | 10 |
107 | Inu x Boku SS | 6 | TV | 12 | Comedy was lacking, characters were average, story was average. Everything was average or slightly above average. |
108 | Another | 5 | TV | 12 | Good art, funny deaths. Don't know why this isn't labeled as comedy instead. |
109 | Ano Natsu de Matteru | 8 | TV | 12 | Good light-hearted romance very reminiscent of Onegai Teacher/Twins |
110 | Sankarea | 5 | TV | 12 |
111 | Nisemonogatari | 8 | TV | 11 |
112 | High School DxD | 7 | TV | 12 | Good rom/com/harem just too little ACTUAL plot.. not "Plot" |
113 | Blood Lad | 6 | TV | 10 | It was ok, however the middle dragged a lot. |
114 | Fate/Zero 2nd Season | 9 | TV | 12 | 9.5/10 |
115 | Sword Art Online | 6 | TV | 25 |
116 | Accel World | 7 | TV | 24 | Quite good. Just hate the telly tubby. |
117 | Kokoro Connect | 7 | TV | 13 |
118 | Koi to Senkyo to Chocolate | 5 | TV | 12 |
119 | Hyouka | 8 | TV | 22 | Only two things I hate about the show is "I'm curious" and the fact that it doesn't have a proper ending. |
120 | Acchi Kocchi | 6 | TV | 12 | Gave me diabetes. Low rating because not a lot happened and no development happened. |
121 | Campione! Matsurowanu Kamigami to Kamigoroshi no Maou | 5 | TV | 13 | At least the kisses were hot. |
122 | Tasogare Otome x Amnesia | 6 | TV | 12 |
123 | Dakara Boku wa, H ga Dekinai. | 4 | TV | 12 | DXD ripoff with shitty character development, bad conclusion and overall just below average comedy. |
124 | Shinsekai yori | 10 | TV | 25 | Grueling dark fantasy that just seeps into your very core. |
125 | Kono Naka ni Hitori, Imouto ga Iru! | 4 | TV | 12 |
126 | Robotics;Notes | 5 | TV | 22 |
127 | Psycho-Pass | 8 | TV | 22 |
128 | Little Busters! | 6 | TV | 26 |
129 | To LOVE-Ru Darkness | 9 | TV | 12 |
130 | Sakura-sou no Pet na Kanojo | 9 | TV | 24 |
131 | Zetsuen no Tempest | 8 | TV | 24 |
132 | Oniichan dakedo Ai sae Areba Kankeinai yo ne! | 3 | TV | 12 |
133 | Tonari no Kaibutsu-kun | 5 | TV | 13 |
134 | Kamisama Hajimemashita | 7 | TV | 13 | Good romance, too many bishounen for my liking. |
135 | JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken (TV) | 9 | TV | 26 | DIIOOOOO! |
136 | Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! | 8 | TV | 12 | Good art, good characters, good comedy. |
137 | Ore no Kanojo to Osananajimi ga Shuraba Sugiru | 8 | TV | 13 |
138 | GJ-bu | 8 | TV | 12 | Really enjoyable and happy. Makes you feel warm inside. <3 |
139 | Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru. | 7 | TV | 13 |
140 | Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya | 6 | TV | 10 |
141 | Maoyuu Maou Yuusha | 5 | TV | 12 |
142 | Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai Next | 8 | TV | 12 |
143 | Love Live! School Idol Project | 7 | TV | 13 |
144 | Hentai Ouji to Warawanai Neko. | 6 | TV | 12 | Good comedy, however things because weird and confusing around the middle. |
145 | Mondaiji-tachi ga Isekai kara Kuru Sou desu yo? | 9 | TV | 10 |
146 | Kotoura-san | 4 | TV | 12 |
147 | High School DxD New | 7 | TV | 12 | Same as season 1. |
148 | Date A Live | 7 | TV | 12 | Funny, entertaining good comedy harem. |
149 | Hataraku Maou-sama! | 6 | TV | 13 | Good Rom/Com, bad story progression and bad ending. |
150 | Kamisama no Inai Nichiyoubi | 7 | TV | 12 | Good initial 3 episodes, but everything after that just gets worse and worse. The ending leaves way too much open for imagination. |
151 | Nagi no Asu kara | 9 | TV | 26 |
152 | Shingeki no Kyojin | 9 | TV | 25 |
153 | Suisei no Gargantia | 4 | TV | 13 |
154 | Danganronpa: Kibou no Gakuen to Zetsubou no Koukousei The Animation | 5 | TV | 13 | Found it very average despite the eccentric art-style. |
155 | Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai: Megami-hen | 9 | TV | 12 |
156 | Kiniro Mosaic | 6 | TV | 12 |
157 | Monogatari Series: Second Season | 10 | TV | 26 |
158 | Machine-Doll wa Kizutsukanai | 5 | TV | 12 |
159 | Log Horizon | 8 | TV | 25 |
160 | Non Non Biyori | 7 | TV | 12 |
161 | Grisaia no Kajitsu | 6 | TV | 13 | How to ruin one of my favorite Visual Novels of all time. Give every character half the screen-time they deserve. |
162 | Golden Time | 8 | TV | 24 | Only thing I hated about this was Tada Banri... The actual romance/comedy etc. was well done. |
163 | Nourin | 4 | TV | 12 |
164 | Kyoukai no Kanata | 7 | TV | 12 |
165 | Little Busters! Refrain | 8 | TV | 13 |
166 | White Album 2 | 7 | TV | 13 |
167 | Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! Ren | 5 | TV | 12 | A much worse version of season 1, that doesn't give any closure and doesn't have any reason for existing. |
168 | Yuusha ni Narenakatta Ore wa Shibushibu Shuushoku wo Ketsui Shimashita. | 5 | TV | 12 |
169 | Kill la Kill | 8 | TV | 24 | Good plot, art and characters. I like how it is just a fun watch overall. |
170 | Nisekoi | 8 | TV | 20 |
171 | Date A Live II | 5 | TV | 10 | Significantly worse than season 1. |
172 | Ore no Nounai Sentakushi ga, Gakuen Love Comedy wo Zenryoku de Jama Shiteiru | 8 | TV | 10 |
173 | Outbreak Company | 8 | TV | 12 |
174 | Kanojo ga Flag wo Oraretara | 2 | TV | 13 |
175 | No Game No Life | 10 | TV | 12 | Delightful, fun, funny, colorful. That's how I would describe NGNL. |
176 | D-Frag! | 6 | TV | 12 |
177 | Noragami | 7 | TV | 12 | Good take on japanese lore as well as deities. |
178 | Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya 2wei! | 6 | TV | 10 |
179 | Mikakunin de Shinkoukei | 7 | TV | 12 |
180 | Haikyuu!! | 8 | TV | 25 | Awesome characters. Good plot progression and character development. |
181 | Mahouka Koukou no Rettousei | 8 | TV | 26 |
182 | Black Bullet | 5 | TV | 13 | Loli's don't make a good show. It can however make a bad show slightly better. The characters were average. The story was average. The plot twists was predictable. |
183 | Oneechan ga Kita | 6 | TV | 12 | Comedy is either hit or miss. The character interactions are great for a short however. |
184 | Witch Craft Works | 4 | TV | 12 |
185 | Gochuumon wa Usagi desu ka? | 6 | TV | 12 | Coffee, tea and rabbits...Good comedy, good characters. Sometimes gets a little uneventful and that makes it drag. |
186 | Isshuukan Friends. | 7 | TV | 12 | Too much drama for my liking, but still good. |
187 | Bokura wa Minna Kawai-sou | 8 | TV | 12 | Generally just a good well balanced show. |
189 | Ryuugajou Nanana no Maizoukin | 7 | TV | 11 |
190 | Mekakucity Actors | 5 | TV | 12 |
191 | Shingeki no Bahamut: Genesis | 7 | TV | 12 |
192 | Sword Art Online II | 6 | TV | 24 |
193 | Ao Haru Ride | 6 | TV | 12 | Too much unnecessary stuff that didn't help the story in any way. |
194 | Amagi Brilliant Park | 8 | TV | 13 | Good characters. Good comedy. Lacking conclusion. |
195 | Akame ga Kill! | 4 | TV | 24 | How to butcher a good manga with one adaption. |
196 | Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works | 9 | TV | 12 | What F/S Night should have been from the start. 9.5/10 |
197 | Tokyo Ghoul | 4 | TV | 12 |
199 | Seiken Tsukai no World Break | 3 | TV | 12 |
200 | Aldnoah.Zero | 6 | TV | 12 | Over-hyped Urobutcher Robot-kun saves the day everyday. The solutions were well thought out however. |
201 | Barakamon | 8 | TV | 12 | Never did I think a show about calligraphy could entertain me as much as this. |
202 | Rokujouma no Shinryakusha!? | 6 | TV | 12 |
203 | Seireitsukai no Blade Dance | 5 | TV | 12 |
204 | Durarara!!x2 Shou | 7 | TV | 12 |
205 | Shinmai Maou no Testament | 5 | TV | 12 |
206 | Shigatsu wa Kimi no Uso | 9 | TV | 22 |
207 | Saenai Heroine no Sodatekata | 9 | TV | 12 |
208 | Zankyou no Terror | 8 | TV | 11 |
209 | Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun | 7 | TV | 12 | Good comedy, unfortunately not enough actual romance. |
210 | Log Horizon 2nd Season | 4 | TV | 25 |
211 | Non Non Biyori Repeat | 5 | TV | 12 |
212 | Nanatsu no Taizai | 9 | TV | 24 |
214 | Taimadou Gakuen 35 Shiken Shoutai | 5 | TV | 12 |
215 | Kekkai Sensen | 4 | TV | 12 | Feels like a bland Durarara! Ripoff that does everything worse and doesn't have half the redeeming qualities of it. |
216 | Madan no Ou to Vanadis | 5 | TV | 13 |
217 | High School DxD BorN | 6 | TV | 12 | Too rushed compared to original and 2nd season. |
218 | Ore, Twintail ni Narimasu. | 4 | TV | 12 | How ridiculous can a show be? Look no further. |
219 | Gakkougurashi! | 7 | TV | 12 | One of the best 1st episodes in anime. It however does break immersion too many times, and the melodrama gets on ones nerves at times. |
220 | Ansatsu Kyoushitsu | 7 | TV | 22 | Slow start, good ending. |
221 | Juuou Mujin no Fafnir | 2 | TV | 12 | Horrible. |
222 | Akatsuki no Yona | 9 | TV | 24 | Lovely watch. Good characters, good plot, good art, good scenario. 9.5/10 |
224 | Trinity Seven | 4 | TV | 12 |
225 | Inou-Battle wa Nichijou-kei no Naka de | 4 | TV | 12 | Everything was sub-par and honestly just felt like a worse version of Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! |
226 | Absolute Duo | 2 | TV | 12 | Horrible |
227 | Kamisama Hajimemashita◎ | 7 | TV | 12 |
228 | Shirobako | 8 | TV | 24 |
229 | Owari no Seraph | 3 | TV | 12 | Was really disappointing. Looks great however has garbage characters and story. |
231 | Nagato Yuki-chan no Shoushitsu | 4 | TV | 16 |
232 | Aldnoah.Zero Part 2 | 4 | TV | 12 | How to piss off an entire following.... NTR |
233 | Plastic Memories | 7 | TV | 13 | It would have been better had they rather focused on the Giftias |
234 | Nisekoi: | 8 | TV | 12 |
235 | Durarara!!x2 Ten | 7 | TV | 12 |
236 | Durarara!!x2 Ketsu | 7 | TV | 12 |
237 | Tokyo Ghoul √A | 4 | TV | 12 |
238 | Hibike! Euphonium | 7 | TV | 13 | Excellent art, mixed bag of characters.Unfortunately has one very good character and one horrible side character. |
240 | Shokugeki no Souma | 9 | TV | 24 |
241 | Death Parade | 7 | TV | 12 | Good characters, good exploration of morals and choices. Good scenario and buildup, bad execution and overall conclusion. |
242 | Arslan Senki (TV) | 7 | TV | 25 | Good story, characters and warfare tactics. TERRIBLE art-style and animation. This really breaks immersion unfortunately. |
243 | Ore Monogatari!! | 8 | TV | 24 |
244 | Rokka no Yuusha | 6 | TV | 12 |
245 | Koutetsujou no Kabaneri | 5 | TV | 12 |
246 | Yamada-kun to 7-nin no Majo | 8 | TV | 12 | Very enjoyable and just a great fun watch. Was a little rushed however. |
247 | Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works 2nd Season | 9 | TV | 13 | 9.5/10 |
248 | Shouwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjuu | 8 | TV | 13 |
249 | Okusama ga Seitokaichou! | 6 | TV | 12 |
250 | Himouto! Umaru-chan | 5 | TV | 12 | Cute easy to watch show. |
251 | Haikyuu!! Second Season | 8 | TV | 25 |
253 | Owari no Seraph: Nagoya Kessen-hen | 3 | TV | 12 |
254 | To LOVE-Ru Darkness 2nd | 9 | TV | 12 |
255 | Charlotte | 6 | TV | 13 | Very rushed. Could have made for a much better show if it was 2 cours. |
256 | Denpa Kyoushi | 3 | TV | 24 | Despite being shit it thought me an important lesson, and that is to only do what you have a yearning to do. |
257 | Jitsu wa Watashi wa | 4 | TV | 13 | Episodes were either good or really bad. The characters themselves were good, but the story was pretty much non-existent. |
258 | Shimoneta to Iu Gainen ga Sonzai Shinai Taikutsu na Sekai | 8 | TV | 12 |
259 | Gochuumon wa Usagi desu ka?? | 6 | TV | 12 |
260 | Overlord | 6 | TV | 13 |
261 | ReLIFE | 5 | TV | 13 |
262 | Akagami no Shirayuki-hime | 8 | TV | 12 | Lovely. Like-able characters, nice setting and actual romantic development. |
263 | Sakurako-san no Ashimoto ni wa Shitai ga Umatteiru | 6 | TV | 12 |
264 | Prison School | 6 | TV | 12 |
266 | Rakudai Kishi no Cavalry | 7 | TV | 12 | Damn okay. A LN adaption with ACTUAL romance and ACTUAL character development. What is this sorcery. |
267 | Monster Musume no Iru Nichijou | 8 | TV | 12 |
268 | Shinmai Maou no Testament Burst | 2 | TV | 10 | Horrible pacing, horrible characters, horrible plot. Great art for the PLOT... Waste of time. |
269 | Noragami Aragoto | 7 | TV | 13 | Same as S1. |
270 | Gakusen Toshi Asterisk | 5 | TV | 12 | Overused character tropes. Re-Used Blade Dance story. It was enjoyable and comedy was above average. |
271 | Ansatsu Kyoushitsu 2nd Season | 8 | TV | 25 |
272 | Saijaku Muhai no Bahamut | 6 | TV | 12 | Good harem with great girls. The plot isn't all the original though. |
273 | Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! | 9 | TV | 10 |
274 | Utawarerumono: Itsuwari no Kamen | 6 | TV | 25 | Good setting, unfortunately the middle drags a little, however the story is still left unfinished. |
275 | Tales of Zestiria the Cross | 4 | TV | 12 |
276 | Boku dake ga Inai Machi | 8 | TV | 12 |
277 | Anne Happy♪ | 3 | TV | 12 |
278 | Akagami no Shirayuki-hime 2nd Season | 8 | TV | 12 |
279 | Owarimonogatari | 9 | TV | 12 |
280 | Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu | 9 | TV | 25 |
281 | Hundred | 2 | TV | 12 |
282 | Drifters | 7 | TV | 12 |
283 | Flying Witch | 5 | TV | 12 |
284 | Netoge no Yome wa Onnanoko ja Nai to Omotta? | 3 | TV | 12 |
285 | Musaigen no Phantom World | 5 | TV | 13 |
286 | Bungou Stray Dogs | 5 | TV | 12 |
287 | Anitore! EX | 3 | TV | 12 |
288 | Sansha Sanyou | 3 | TV | 12 |
289 | Dagashi Kashi | 4 | TV | 12 |
290 | Gate: Jieitai Kanochi nite, Kaku Tatakaeri Part 2 | 7 | TV | 12 | Too many mistakes and just is not as good as the first season. |
291 | 3-gatsu no Lion | 8 | TV | 22 |
292 | Gakusen Toshi Asterisk 2nd Season | 5 | TV | 12 |
293 | Kiznaiver | 7 | TV | 12 |
294 | Masou Gakuen HxH | 3 | TV | 12 |
295 | Hai to Gensou no Grimgar | 7 | TV | 12 | Did a great job with adapting a LN with a very low budget. |
296 | Kono Bijutsu-bu ni wa Mondai ga Aru! | 4 | TV | 12 |
297 | New Game! | 7 | TV | 12 |
298 | Boku no Hero Academia | 6 | TV | 13 |
299 | Tanaka-kun wa Itsumo Kedaruge | 6 | TV | 12 |
300 | Mob Psycho 100 | 8 | TV | 12 |
301 | Renai Boukun | 2 | TV | 12 |
302 | Shokugeki no Souma: Ni no Sara | 9 | TV | 13 |
303 | Kanojo to Kanojo no Neko: Everything Flows | 7 | TV | 4 |
304 | Sakamoto desu ga? | 4 | TV | 12 |
305 | Okusama ga Seitokaichou!+! | 6 | TV | 12 |
306 | Keijo!!!!!!!! | 2 | TV | 12 |
307 | Orange | 6 | TV | 13 |
308 | Amaama to Inazuma | 3 | TV | 12 |
309 | Bungou Stray Dogs 2nd Season | 5 | TV | 12 |
310 | Dungeon ni Deai wo Motomeru no wa Machigatteiru Darou ka Gaiden: Sword Oratoria | 5 | TV | 12 |
311 | Eromanga-sensei | 5 | TV | 12 |
312 | Haikyuu!! Karasuno Koukou vs. Shiratorizawa Gakuen Koukou | 8 | TV | 10 |
313 | Rokudenashi Majutsu Koushi to Akashic Records | 3 | TV | 12 |
314 | Kobayashi-san Chi no Maid Dragon | 8 | TV | 13 |
315 | Saiki Kusuo no Ψ-nan | 8 | TV | 120 |
316 | Violet Evergarden | 8 | TV | 13 |
317 | Boku no Hero Academia 2nd Season | 6 | TV | 25 |
318 | Gabriel DropOut | 6 | TV | 12 |
319 | Tenshi no 3P! | 4 | TV | 12 |
320 | Gamers! | 5 | TV | 12 |
321 | High School DxD Hero | 7 | TV | 12 |
322 | One Room | 6 | TV | 12 |
323 | Hajimete no Gal | 2 | TV | 10 |
324 | Death March kara Hajimaru Isekai Kyousoukyoku | 2 | TV | 12 |
325 | Made in Abyss | 9 | TV | 13 |
326 | Saiki Kusuo no Ψ-nan 2 | 8 | TV | 24 |
327 | Fate/Apocrypha | 5 | TV | 25 |
328 | Yuru Camp△ | 6 | TV | 12 |
329 | Tsuki ga Kirei | 5 | TV | 12 |
330 | Aho Girl | 2 | TV | 12 |
331 | Tsurezure Children | 6 | TV | 12 |
332 | New Game!! | 6 | TV | 12 |
333 | Koi wa Ameagari no You ni | 4 | TV | 12 |
334 | Overlord II | 6 | TV | 13 |
335 | 3-gatsu no Lion 2nd Season | 8 | TV | 22 |
336 | Isekai wa Smartphone to Tomo ni. | 2 | TV | 12 |
337 | Imouto sae Ireba Ii. | 6 | TV | 12 |
338 | Youkoso Jitsuryoku Shijou Shugi no Kyoushitsu e | 8 | TV | 12 |
339 | Tate no Yuusha no Nariagari | 8 | TV | 25 |
340 | SSSS.Gridman | 4 | TV | 12 |
341 | Karakai Jouzu no Takagi-san | 7 | TV | 12 |
342 | Ryuuou no Oshigoto! | 3 | TV | 12 |
343 | Wotaku ni Koi wa Muzukashii | 6 | TV | 11 |
344 | Net-juu no Susume | 6 | TV | 10 |
345 | Hinamatsuri (TV) | 7 | TV | 12 |
346 | One Room: Second Season | 6 | TV | 12 |
347 | Boku no Hero Academia 3rd Season | 8 | TV | 25 |
348 | Ulysses: Jehanne Darc to Renkin no Kishi | 2 | TV | 12 |
349 | Ore ga Suki nano wa Imouto dakedo Imouto ja Nai | 2 | TV | 10 |
350 | Banana Fish | 8 | TV | 24 |
351 | Sunohara-sou no Kanrinin-san | 3 | TV | 12 |
352 | Zoku Owarimonogatari | 9 | TV | 6 |
353 | Grand Blue | 8 | TV | 12 |
354 | Hataraku Saibou | 7 | TV | 13 |
355 | Isekai Maou to Shoukan Shoujo no Dorei Majutsu | 6 | TV | 12 |
356 | Goblin Slayer | 7 | TV | 12 |
357 | Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken | 9 | TV | 24 |
358 | Seishun Buta Yarou wa Bunny Girl Senpai no Yume wo Minai | 9 | TV | 13 |
359 | Kishuku Gakkou no Juliet | 6 | TV | 12 |
360 | Irozuku Sekai no Ashita kara | 5 | TV | 13 |
361 | Mob Psycho 100 II | 8 | TV | 13 |
362 | Happy Sugar Life | 4 | TV | 12 |
363 | Overlord III | 6 | TV | 13 |
364 | Beelzebub-jou no Okinimesu mama. | 7 | TV | 12 |
365 | Zombieland Saga | 5 | TV | 12 |
366 | Watashi ni Tenshi ga Maiorita! | 4 | TV | 12 |
367 | Kaguya-sama wa Kokurasetai: Tensai-tachi no Renai Zunousen | 7 | TV | 12 |
368 | Yuru Camp△ Season 2 | 6 | TV | 13 |
369 | Otome Game no Hametsu Flag shika Nai Akuyaku Reijou ni Tensei shiteshimatta... | 6 | TV | 12 |
370 | Tsuujou Kougeki ga Zentai Kougeki de Ni-kai Kougeki no Okaasan wa Suki desu ka? | 3 | TV | 12 |
371 | Rikei ga Koi ni Ochita no de Shoumei shitemita. | 5 | TV | 12 |
372 | Karakai Jouzu no Takagi-san 2 | 7 | TV | 12 |
373 | Kyokou Suiri | 5 | TV | 12 |
374 | Dumbbell Nan Kilo Moteru? | 5 | TV | 12 |
375 | Kanata no Astra | 6 | TV | 12 |
376 | Kobayashi-san Chi no Maid Dragon S | 9 | TV | 12 |
377 | Princess Connect! Re:Dive | 6 | TV | 13 |
378 | Kawaikereba Hentai demo Suki ni Natte Kuremasu ka? | 6 | TV | 12 |
379 | Mushoku Tensei: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu | 9 | TV | 11 |
380 | Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken 2nd Season | 9 | TV | 12 |
381 | Ishuzoku Reviewers | 8 | TV | 12 |
382 | Maoujou de Oyasumi | 7 | TV | 12 |
383 | Murenase! Seton Gakuen | 3 | TV | 12 |
384 | Majo no Tabitabi | 6 | TV | 12 |
385 | Slime Taoshite 300-nen, Shiranai Uchi ni Level Max ni Nattemashita | 4 | TV | 12 |
386 | Monster Musume no Oishasan | 3 | TV | 12 |
387 | Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken 2nd Season Part 2 | 9 | TV | 12 |
388 | Megami-ryou no Ryoubo-kun. | 6 | TV | 10 |
389 | Ore dake Haireru Kakushi Dungeon | 3 | TV | 12 |
390 | Horimiya | 8 | TV | 13 |
391 | Tsuki ga Michibiku Isekai Douchuu | 7 | TV | 12 |
392 | Shin no Nakama ja Nai to Yuusha no Party wo Oidasareta node, Henkyou de Slow Life suru Koto ni Shimashita | 5 | TV | 13 |
393 | Kyuukyoku Shinka shita Full Dive RPG ga Genjitsu yori mo Kusoge Dattara | 3 | TV | 12 |
394 | Chainsaw Man | 8 | TV | 12 |
395 | Isekai Meikyuu de Harem wo | 8 | TV | 12 |
396 | Mushoku Tensei: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu Part 2 | 9 | TV | 12 |
397 | Sekai Saikou no Ansatsusha, Isekai Kizoku ni Tensei suru | 6 | TV | 12 |
398 | Bocchi the Rock! | 9 | TV | 12 |
399 | Sono Bisque Doll wa Koi wo Suru | 9 | TV | 12 |
400 | Isekai Yakkyoku | 6 | TV | 12 |
401 | Spy x Family | 9 | TV | 12 |
402 | Fuufu Ijou, Koibito Miman. | 8 | TV | 12 |
403 | Otome Game Sekai wa Mob ni Kibishii Sekai desu | 5 | TV | 12 |
404 | Spy x Family Part 2 | 9 | TV | 13 |
405 | Otonari no Tenshi-sama ni Itsunomanika Dame Ningen ni Sareteita Ken | 6 | TV | 12 |
406 | Mushoku Tensei II: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu | 9 | TV | 12 |
407 | Futoku no Guild | 3 | TV | 12 |
408 | Isekai Nonbiri Nouka | 6 | TV | 12 |
409 | Watashi no Shiawase na Kekkon | 6 | TV | 12 |
410 | Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Bakuen wo! | 7 | TV | 12 |
411 | Tomo-chan wa Onnanoko! | 6 | TV | 13 |
412 | Kanojo ga Koushaku-tei ni Itta Riyuu | 7 | TV | 12 |
413 | Boku no Kokoro no Yabai Yatsu | 8 | TV | 12 |
414 | Sousou no Frieren | 10 | TV | 28 |
415 | Yamada-kun to Lv999 no Koi wo Suru | 7 | TV | 13 |
416 | Mahou Shoujo ni Akogarete | 8 | TV | 13 |
417 | Boku no Kokoro no Yabai Yatsu 2nd Season | 9 | TV | 13 |
418 | Onegai☆Teacher: Himitsu na Futari | 6 | OVA | 1 |
419 | Tenchi Muyou! Ryououki | 6 | OVA | 6 |
420 | RahXephon: Kansoukyoku/Kanojo to Kanojo Jishin to - Thatness and Thereness | 7 | OVA | 1 |
421 | Shakugan no Shana: Koi to Onsen no Kougai Gakushuu! | 5 | OVA | 1 |
422 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Rei | 7 | OVA | 5 |
423 | Lucky☆Star: Original na Visual to Animation | 8 | OVA | 1 |
424 | Denpa-teki na Kanojo | 7 | OVA | 2 | Can't remember. |
425 | Hayate no Gotoku!!: Atsu ga Natsuize - Mizugi-hen! | 7 | OVA | 1 |
426 | Isekai no Seikishi Monogatari | 9 | OVA | 13 | Loved it. Good characters, good comedy, good ecchi, good action. Overall just a very good watch. |
427 | Ookami to Koushinryou II: Ookami to Kohakuiro no Yuuutsu | 9 | OVA | 1 |
428 | Aki-Sora | 5 | OVA | 1 | Incest is wincest. |
429 | Sora no Otoshimono: Project Pink | 9 | OVA | 1 |
430 | Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu: Matsuri | 8 | OVA | 2 |
431 | Highschool of the Dead: Drifters of the Dead | 6 | OVA | 1 |
432 | Baby Princess 3D Paradise 0 [Love] | 6 | OVA | 1 | I enjoyed it more than I should have. Liked the romance and ecchi. |
433 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kira | 4 | OVA | 4 | Moe blobs incoming. |
434 | Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai: Yaminabe wa Bishoujo ga Zannen na Nioi | 5 | OVA | 1 |
435 | High School DxD OVA | 7 | OVA | 2 |
436 | Utsu Musume Sayuri | 1 | OVA | 1 |
437 | To LOVE-Ru Darkness OVA | 8 | OVA | 6 |
438 | Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai: Relay Shousetsu wa Ketsumatsu ga Hanpanai | 6 | OVA | 1 |
439 | Corpse Party: Tortured Souls - Bougyakusareta Tamashii no Jukyou | 4 | OVA | 4 | How to butcher a good game. |
440 | Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai: Tenri-hen | 8 | OVA | 2 |
441 | Kore wa Zombie desu ka? of the Dead: Hai, Minotake ni Attemasu | 7 | OVA | 1 |
442 | Mondaiji-tachi ga Isekai kara Kuru Sou desu yo?: Onsen Manyuuki | 9 | OVA | 1 |
443 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kaku: Outbreak | 7 | OVA | 1 |
444 | Mirai Nikki: Redial | 7 | OVA | 1 |
445 | Date A Live: Date to Date | 7 | OVA | 1 |
446 | Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru. OVA | 7 | OVA | 1 |
447 | Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya: Undoukai de Dance! | 6 | OVA | 1 |
448 | Yuusha ni Narenakatta Ore wa Shibushibu Shuushoku wo Ketsui Shimashita. OVA | 5 | OVA | 1 |
449 | Kanojo ga Flag wo Oraretara: Christmas? Sonna Mono ga Boku ni Tsuuyou Suru to Omou no ka? | 2 | OVA | 1 |
450 | Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya 2wei!: Mahou Shoujo in Onsen Ryokou | 6 | OVA | 1 |
451 | Shabura Rental: Ecchi na Oneesan to no Eroero Rental Obenkyou The Animation | 6 | OVA | 1 | Hentai |
452 | High School DxD New: Oppai, Tsutsumimasu! | 6 | OVA | 1 |
453 | Kubikiri Cycle: Aoiro Savant to Zaregotozukai | 8 | OVA | 8 |
454 | New Game! Watashi, Shain Ryokou tte Hajimete nanode... | 5 | OVA | 1 |
455 | Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken OVA | 8 | OVA | 5 |
456 | Shinseiki Evangelion Movie: Air/Magokoro wo, Kimi ni | 5 | Movie | 1 |
457 | Mononoke Hime | 8 | Movie | 1 |
458 | Sen to Chihiro no Kamikakushi | 8 | Movie | 1 |
459 | Howl no Ugoku Shiro | 8 | Movie | 1 | Awesome art, well done characters and ok plot even though it was a little predictable. |
460 | Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä | 8 | Movie | 1 | Beautiful. Only problem I have is that the characters don't have a lot of depth. |
461 | Hotaru no Haka | 8 | Movie | 1 | Good concept, good animation. Unfortunately I hated the characters and couldn't care less if they died or not. |
462 | RahXephon: Tagen Hensoukyoku | 9 | Movie | 1 |
463 | Tokyo Godfathers | 5 | Movie | 1 |
464 | Byousoku 5 Centimeter | 7 | Movie | 3 | Eye porn. I didn't like the ending even though it teaches an important lesson of moving on and acceptance.(Perhaps too surreal for me) |
465 | Toki wo Kakeru Shoujo | 9 | Movie | 1 | Awesome. |
466 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 1: Fukan Fuukei | 8 | Movie | 1 |
467 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 2: Satsujin Kousatsu (Zen) | 8 | Movie | 1 |
468 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 3: Tsuukaku Zanryuu | 8 | Movie | 1 |
469 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 4: Garan no Dou | 8 | Movie | 1 |
470 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 5: Mujun Rasen | 9 | Movie | 1 |
471 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 6: Boukyaku Rokuon | 7 | Movie | 1 |
472 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 7: Satsujin Kousatsu (Go) | 9 | Movie | 1 |
473 | Tsumiki no Ie | 9 | Movie | 1 | How grand is your existence. How important is your life? This anime raises quite a few questions. |
474 | "Bungaku Shoujo" Movie | 5 | Movie | 1 | Average....Nothing stood out. |
475 | Fate/stay night Movie: Unlimited Blade Works | 4 | Movie | 1 | DEEN... |
476 | Suzumiya Haruhi no Shoushitsu | 10 | Movie | 1 | More Haruhi and more Yandere. |
477 | Toaru Hikuushi e no Tsuioku | 6 | Movie | 1 |
478 | Omae Umasou da na | 8 | Movie | 1 |
479 | Kizumonogatari I: Tekketsu-hen | 9 | Movie | 1 |
480 | Hoshi wo Ou Kodomo | 7 | Movie | 1 | Beautifully animated, however the plot itself is pretty average. |
481 | Sora no Otoshimono: Tokeijikake no Angeloid | 9 | Movie | 1 |
482 | Hotarubi no Mori e | 9 | Movie | 1 | Brilliant bittersweet and really touching. |
483 | Steins;Gate Movie: Fuka Ryouiki no Déjà vu | 9 | Movie | 1 |
484 | Sakasama no Patema | 9 | Movie | 1 |
485 | Rakuen Tsuihou | 6 | Movie | 1 |
486 | Little Witch Academia | 8 | Movie | 1 |
487 | Death Billiards | 7 | Movie | 1 | Good 1 episode. Food for thought. |
488 | Dragon Ball Z Movie 14: Kami to Kami | 3 | Movie | 1 |
489 | Kotonoha no Niwa | 9 | Movie | 1 |
490 | Fate/stay night Movie: Heaven's Feel - I. Presage Flower | 10 | Movie | 1 |
491 | Yu☆Gi☆Oh! The Dark Side of Dimensions | 3 | Movie | 1 |
492 | Kimi no Na wa. | 10 | Movie | 1 |
493 | Non Non Biyori Movie: Vacation | 6 | Movie | 1 |
494 | Dungeon ni Deai wo Motomeru no wa Machigatteiru Darou ka Movie: Orion no Ya | 7 | Movie | 1 |
495 | Air in Summer | 5 | Special | 2 | Too short, could have been better if everything was more fleshed out. |
496 | Utawarerumono Specials | 8 | Special | 6 |
497 | Gift: Eternal Rainbow - Ki no Saka Ryokan Kiki Ippatsu!! | 3 | Special | 1 |
498 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Special: Nekogoroshi-hen | 7 | Special | 1 |
499 | Sola Specials | 4 | Special | 2 |
500 | Baccano! Specials | 9 | Special | 3 |
501 | Clannad: Mou Hitotsu no Sekai, Tomoyo-hen | 8 | Special | 1 |
502 | Shigofumi: Sore kara | 4 | Special | 1 |
503 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai Specials | 7 | Special | 24 |
504 | Clannad: After Story - Mou Hitotsu no Sekai, Kyou-hen | 7 | Special | 1 |
505 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 8: Shuushou | 7 | Special | 1 |
506 | Tokyo Magnitude 8.0 Recap | 5 | Special | 1 |
507 | Angel Beats! Specials | 7 | Special | 2 |
508 | Amagami SS: Tachibana Miya-hen - Imouto | 6 | Special | 1 | Worse than the normal series. |
509 | Angel Beats! Another Epilogue | 7 | Special | 1 |
510 | Denpa Onna to Seishun Otoko: Mayonaka no Taiyou | 6 | Special | 1 |
511 | Steins;Gate: Oukoubakko no Poriomania | 9 | Special | 1 |
512 | Inu x Boku SS: Miketsukami-kun Henka/Switch/Omamagoto | 6 | Special | 1 |
513 | Kokoro Connect: Michi Random | 7 | Special | 4 |
514 | Acchi Kocchi: Place=Princess | 6 | Special | 1 |
515 | Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya Specials | 6 | Special | 5 |
516 | Sword Art Online: Extra Edition | 6 | Special | 1 |
517 | Little Busters! EX | 8 | Special | 8 | Was solid. Some of the arcs were adapted a little fast, however I still enjoyed it a lot. Saya <3 |
518 | Oneechan ga Kita: Hajimete no… Kitaa! | 6 | Special | 1 |
519 | Ano Natsu de Matteru: Bokutachi wa Koukou Saigo no Natsu wo Sugoshinagara, Ano Natsu de Matteiru. | 8 | Special | 1 |
520 | Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya 2wei! Specials | 6 | Special | 5 |
521 | Yuusha ni Narenakatta Ore wa Shibushibu Shuushoku wo Ketsui Shimashita. Specials | 5 | Special | 5 |
522 | Grisaia no Kajitsu Specials | 6 | Special | 6 |
523 | To LOVE-Ru Darkness 2nd Specials | 9 | Special | 2 |
524 | One Room Special | 6 | Special | 1 |
525 | Gabriel DropOut Specials | 6 | Special | 2 |
526 | Kobayashi-san Chi no Maid Dragon: Valentine, Soshite Onsen! - Amari Kitai Shinaide Kudasai | 8 | Special | 1 |
527 | One Room: Second Season Special | 6 | Special | 1 |
528 | Fumiko no Kokuhaku | 6 | ONA | 1 |
529 | Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu: Matsuri - Sentaku ni Yotte Tenkai ga Kawaru "LIPS Eizou" | 6 | ONA | 1 |
530 | Shin Hikari Shinwa: Palutena no Kagami | 4 | ONA | 3 |
531 | AkaKill! Gekijou | 5 | ONA | 24 |
532 | Koyomimonogatari | 8 | ONA | 12 |
533 | Agitated Screams of Maggots | 1 | Music | 1 | Horrible |
534 | Pokemon Black and White 2: Introduction Movie | 8 | PV | 1 |
535 | Nisekoimonogatari | 7 | PV | 1 |
536 | Dragon Ball GT: Gokuu Gaiden! Yuuki no Akashi wa Suushinchuu | 7 | TV Special | 1 | What Dragon Ball Z and GT should have been like. |
537 | Death Note: Rewrite | 7 | TV Special | 2 |
538 | Nekomonogatari: Kuro | 9 | TV Special | 4 |
539 | Tenshi no Drop | 3 | TV Special | 1 |
540 | Pokemon: The Origin | 8 | TV Special | 4 |
541 | Hanamonogatari | 9 | TV Special | 5 |
542 | Tales of Zestiria: Doushi no Yoake | 5 | TV Special | 1 |
543 | Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works Prologue | 9 | TV Special | 1 | 9.5/10 |
544 | Tsukimonogatari | 9 | TV Special | 4 |
545 | Grisaia no Meikyuu: Caprice no Mayu 0 | 7 | TV Special | 1 | Better paced than Kajitsu. |
546 | Saenai Heroine no Sodatekata: Ai to Seishun no Service-kai | 9 | TV Special | 1 |
547 | Fate/Grand Order: First Order | 4 | TV Special | 1 |
548 | Owarimonogatari 2nd Season | 10 | TV Special | 7 |
549 | One Room: Second Season - Hanasaka Yui no Prologue | 6 | TV Special | 1 |
550 | Saiki Kusuo no Ψ-nan: Kanketsu-hen | 8 | TV Special | 1 |
551 | Mushoku Tensei II: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu - Shugo Jutsushi Fitz | 9 | TV Special | 1 |
TV: 417, OVA: 38, Movies: 39, Spcl.: 33, Eps: 0, Days: 125, Mean Score: 6.4, Score Dev.: -1.07 |