You are viewing anime list of
Ardnaed
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Watching
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 | Amagami SS | - | TV | 1/25 | PG-13 |
2 | Aoi Bungaku Series | 9 | TV | 5/12 | R |
3 | Bakuman. | 8 | TV | 1/25 | I will get to this one day. | PG-13 |
4 | Battle Programmer Shirase | 6 | TV | 9/15 | such a brain huh? | PG-13 |
5 | Beelzebub | 10 | TV | 2/60 | LOOL I read the manga a lot more, I needa watch this soon. | PG-13 |
6 | Black Jack | 7 | OVA | 2/12 | Repetitive? | R+ |
7 | Black Jack (TV) | 8 | TV | 1/61 | Same as Above ^/ Cool show though. | PG-13 |
8 | Blassreiter | 8 | TV | 14/24 | R |
9 | Bleach | 8 | TV | 1/366 | I was never really into the naruto, bleach, one piece thing, but I need to give it a shot. | PG-13 |
10 | Boku no Hero Academia | 8 | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
11 | Casshern Sins | 8 | TV | 1/24 | i'm so sick of hearing them say casshern this casshern that so dramatically, lol. But the art is so beautiful. | R |
12 | Chrno Crusade | 7 | TV | 1/24 | R |
13 | City Hunter | 6 | TV | 1/51 | PG-13 |
14 | Clannad | 7 | TV | 1/23 | PG-13 |
15 | Colorful | 6 | TV | 2/16 | I hope this turns into more of golden boy. | R+ |
16 | Crayon Shin-chan Airing | 9 | TV | 70/- | G |
17 | D.Gray-man | 6 | TV | 13/103 | PG-13 |
18 | Damekko Doubutsu | 7 | TV | 1/26 | G |
19 | DearS | 7 | TV | 7/12 | R+ |
20 | Devil May Cry | 9 | TV | 6/12 | R |
21 | Durarara!! | 6 | TV | 1/24 | R |
22 | E's Otherwise | 6 | TV | 5/26 | PG-13 |
23 | Elf wo Karu Mono-tachi | 8 | TV | 2/12 | PG-13 |
24 | Fairy Tail | 9 | TV | 64/175 | PG-13 |
25 | Final Approach | 7 | TV | 11/13 | PG-13 |
26 | Fullmetal Alchemist | 8 | TV | 32/51 | ....god i hate this show....but i wanna finish it... | R |
27 | Gintama | 7 | TV | 4/201 | very random.. | PG-13 |
28 | Gokinjo Monogatari | 8 | TV | 1/50 | PG-13 |
29 | Gokudou-kun Manyuuki | 8 | TV | 14/26 | PG-13 |
30 | Grenadier: Hohoemi no Senshi | 8 | TV | 1/12 | PG-13 |
31 | Groove Adventure Rave | 8 | TV | 5/51 | kinda like fairy tail (same author) but I wish th emain guy was stronger or more like Natsu. | PG-13 |
32 | Gun Frontier | 9 | TV | 9/13 | 2guys guns a frontier midget ness and the point...I forget | PG-13 |
33 | Gunslinger Girl | 9 | TV | 3/13 | R |
34 | Hanasakeru Seishounen | 8 | TV | 3/39 | PG-13 |
35 | Hellsing | 6 | TV | 2/13 | Main Character, what a creepy basturd u r. I luv you. the blonde girl makes me jealous. | R |
36 | Heppoko Jikken Animation Excel♥Saga | 4 | TV | 1/26 | R |
37 | I My Me! Strawberry Eggs | - | TV | 1/13 | PG-13 |
38 | Jormungand | 9 | TV | 1/12 | R+ |
39 | Jungle wa Itsumo Hare nochi Guu Deluxe | 8 | OVA | 1/6 | PG-13 |
40 | Kaichou wa Maid-sama! | 9 | TV | 8/26 | PG-13 |
41 | Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai | 8 | TV | 2/12 | PG-13 |
42 | Kareshi Kanojo no Jijou | 9 | TV | 1/26 | rewatching, i always nvr finish it and then start over.this is like my 5th time for this show...*sigh* | PG-13 |
43 | Katte ni Kaizou | 8 | OVA | 2/6 | R+ |
44 | Kaze no Stigma | 8 | TV | 13/24 | PG-13 |
45 | Kidou Senkan Nadesico | 6 | TV | 5/26 | PG-13 |
46 | Kimi ni Todoke | 8 | TV | 20/25 | PG-13 |
47 | Kore wa Zombie desu ka? | 8 | TV | 2/12 | R |
48 | Kyou kara Ore wa!! | 9 | OVA | 1/10 | R |
49 | Majin Tantei Nougami Neuro | 8 | TV | 4/25 | R |
50 | Maria†Holic Alive | 8 | TV | 1/12 | PG-13 |
51 | Miracle☆Train: Oedo-sen e Youkoso | 5 | TV | 1/13 | PG-13 |
52 | Mirai Nikki (TV) | 9 | TV | 13/26 | Damn ppl and their suggestions.i read the manga and now I don't wanna finish the anime.FML I should of waited. | R+ |
53 | Mushishi | 8 | TV | 12/26 | PG-13 |
54 | Nabari no Ou | 6 | TV | 6/26 | PG-13 |
55 | Nana | 8 | TV | 3/47 | I think this show isn't my type. So even thou I want to give it a negative 70, I'm going to leve it at an 8 for now | R+ |
56 | Naruto: Shippuuden | - | TV | 37/500 | PG-13 |
57 | NHK ni Youkoso! | 7 | TV | 5/24 | R+ |
58 | Nodame Cantabile | 7 | TV | 2/23 | Boring.but I will get further one day, prob not | PG-13 |
59 | Nurarihyon no Mago | 8 | TV | 4/24 | PG-13 |
60 | One Outs | 9 | TV | 16/25 | PG-13 |
61 | One Piece Airing | 9 | TV | 339/- | nope one piece is the shit. Luffy <3 | PG-13 |
62 | One Punch Man | 9 | TV | -/12 | R |
63 | Ookami to Koushinryou | 8 | TV | 2/13 | This show is prob. historically correct, cuz everytime i watch it, it feels real and calming and i dunno if like that feeling, lmao, imma weirdo i know | PG-13 |
64 | Overlord III | - | TV | 3/13 | R |
65 | Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt | 7 | TV | -/13 | R |
66 | Paradise Kiss | 9 | TV | 2/12 | 9? I fckin hate this anime......we shall see. | R |
67 | Peach Girl | 4 | TV | 15/25 | Pretty good.way too dramatic. It's like everyone is on their period while this is going on.lol including the boys. | PG-13 |
68 | Phantom: Requiem for the Phantom | 8 | TV | 12/26 | Another dramatic show.except this is beautiful in a way? | R+ |
69 | Photon | 8 | OVA | 2/6 | Funny. | R+ |
70 | Rainbow: Nisha Rokubou no Shichinin | 9 | TV | 3/26 | serious sht so depressing | R |
71 | Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan | 8 | TV | 5/94 | PG-13 |
72 | Saiki Kusuo no Ψ-nan | 9 | TV | -/120 | PG-13 |
73 | Saiunkoku Monogatari | 8 | TV | 15/39 | PG-13 |
75 | Samurai Champloo | 9 | TV | 17/26 | R |
76 | Samurai Deeper Kyou | 6 | TV | 1/26 | PG-13 |
77 | Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei | 5 | TV | 1/12 | R |
78 | Seitokai Yakuindomo | 6 | TV | 4/13 | R |
79 | Seto no Hanayome | 8 | TV | 10/26 | PG-13 |
80 | Shiritsu Araiso Koutougakkou Seitokai Shikkoubu | 7 | OVA | 1/2 | PG-13 |
81 | Shounen Onmyouji | 7 | TV | 3/26 | PG-13 |
82 | Shuffle! | 7 | TV | 2/24 | R+ |
83 | SKET Dance | 9 | TV | 4/77 | PG-13 |
84 | Skull Man | - | TV | 1/13 | PG-13 |
85 | Sotsugyou M: Ore-tachi no Carnival | 4 | OVA | 1/2 | PG-13 |
86 | Speed Grapher | 6 | TV | 1/24 | I watched this because I wanted more darker than black...I hope it doesnt dissapoint. | R+ |
87 | Star Driver: Kagayaki no Takuto | 7 | TV | 7/25 | PG-13 |
88 | Starry☆Sky | 6 | ONA | 1/26 | PG-13 |
89 | Tegamibachi | 9 | TV | 1/25 | PG-13 |
90 | Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann | 7 | TV | 1/27 | PG-13 |
91 | Tenshi na Konamaiki | 7 | TV | 1/50 | PG-13 |
92 | Tentai Senshi Sunred | 8 | TV | 1/26 | PG-13 |
93 | Tiger & Bunny | 8 | TV | 1/25 | PG-13 |
94 | Trinity Blood | 7 | TV | 9/24 | R |
95 | Tsuritama | 8 | TV | 5/12 | PG-13 |
96 | Ueki no Housoku | 8 | TV | 26/51 | I luv this anime.I just got a little bored. | PG-13 |
97 | Uragiri wa Boku no Namae wo Shitteiru | 5 | TV | 1/24 | R |
98 | Yami no Matsuei | 8 | TV | 1/13 | R |
99 | Yuu☆Yuu☆Hakusho | 8 | TV | 16/112 | PG-13 |
100 | Zombie-Loan | 7 | TV | 8/11 | R |
TV: 92, OVA: 7, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 16.08, Mean Score: 7.5, Score Dev.: -0.02 |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 | Afro Samurai | 8 | TV | 5 | Lol samuel | R+ |
2 | Aishiteruze Baby★★ | 9 | TV | 26 | i liked the manga more. the girl cries way too much(ah i hate kids). but kippy and his GF were great | PG-13 |
3 | Angel Densetsu | 7 | OVA | 2 | The manga was better simply because this was so incomplete. | R |
4 | Ao no Exorcist | 8 | TV | 25 | i like this anime but i wish it had a different ending. I don't have much to say | PG-13 |
5 | Black Cat (TV) | 9 | TV | 23 | one of my favorites. Train | PG-13 |
6 | Black Lagoon | 8 | TV | 12 | Lol, it hit me...I didn't like the show until the very end when i thought this was great! Maybe cuz the last episode was amazing :O | R |
7 | Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage | 8 | TV | 12 | You know...this show is great, but its like it didn't have a REAL CLIMAX or i don't know...anyway it was great. | R |
8 | Byousoku 5 Centimeter | 8 | Movie | 3 | it was kinda slow but touching | PG-13 |
9 | Cowboy Bebop | 10 | TV | 26 | simply A.M.A.Z.I.N.G | R |
10 | Darker than Black: Kuro no Keiyakusha | 10 | TV | 25 | i love hei. | R |
11 | Darker than Black: Kuro no Keiyakusha - Sakura no Hana no Mankai no Shita | 9 | Special | 1 | its a little dose of "what if". I love it. | R |
12 | Darker than Black: Kuro no Keiyakusha Gaiden | 8 | Special | 4 | It's nice to see what happened in between. Great show. | R |
13 | Darker than Black: Ryuusei no Gemini | 9 | TV | 12 | hei...i love you...but shave the sh*t off your face! | R |
14 | Death Note | 10 | TV | 37 | it really is just amazing. | R |
16 | Detroit Metal City | 7 | OVA | 12 | what can i say. i was like WTF the whole time. | R |
17 | Doubutsu no Mori | 7 | Movie | 1 | It was good, they fit A LOT of the game into the movie and it was cute. | G |
18 | Elfen Lied | 8 | TV | 13 | Great story and plot. I wish the ecchi wasn't there though and the nakedness... | R+ |
20 | Final Fantasy VII: Last Order | 7 | Special | 1 | cartoon. Zach!!!! | PG-13 |
21 | Fruits Basket | 9 | TV | 26 | u know..i don't like tohru....not at all... | PG-13 |
22 | Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu | 10 | TV | 12 | i was laughing so hard. especially when she threw him in front of that taxi.LOL | PG-13 |
23 | Gake no Ue no Ponyo | 9 | Movie | 1 | Do you know why this show isn't higher rated. It's art, story, characters, and all are amazing and great. But something happened and My attention span died. | G |
24 | Gakuen Alice | 9 | TV | 26 | Natsume. He's like Ciel.But different. Suprisingly Mikan didn't annoy me much. | G |
26 | Gensoumaden Saiyuuki | 9 | TV | 50 | i watched evry episode! I'm so proud of myself. | R |
27 | GetBackers | 9 | TV | 49 | Hehehe...i skipped some episodes...:I | PG-13 |
28 | Giniro no Kami no Agito | 8 | Movie | 1 | love love love the music. | PG-13 |
29 | Gokusen | 8 | TV | 13 | i...DON'T remember...kinda sad. | R |
30 | Golden Boy | 9 | OVA | 6 | LOL seriously funny. A little repetitious but entertaining.I like it better than the manga because its shorter and not as hentai. | R+ |
31 | Great Teacher Onizuka | 9 | TV | 43 | onizuka, onizuka.my hero. | R |
32 | Hisone to Maso-tan | 8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
33 | Hotarubi no Mori e | 9 | Movie | 1 | Another one I avoided. It was really good. | G |
35 | Ichiban Ushiro no Daimaou | 8 | TV | 12 | I liked it all but the red headed girl. it was great."short and sweet" | R+ |
36 | Ima, Soko ni Iru Boku | 9 | TV | 13 | Some of the BEST MUSIC EVER. Also has great characters and a great plot. | R |
37 | Jungle wa Itsumo Hare nochi Guu | 9 | TV | 26 | guu is my fav. she ran dat show. | PG-13 |
38 | Kage kara Mamoru! | 8 | TV | 12 | i like guys like him a lot. | PG-13 |
39 | Kanojo to Kanojo no Neko | - | OVA | 1 | don't know y i love this. i just do. | G |
44 | Kiseijuu: Sei no Kakuritsu | 9 | TV | 24 | R |
45 | Kodomo no Omocha (TV) | 9 | TV | 102 | One of my first animes. Awesome series. | PG-13 |
46 | Kuragehime | 10 | TV | 11 | great josei series. really funny and kinda diff. i like the car obsessed driver | PG-13 |
47 | Kure-nai | 7 | TV | 12 | stupid.amazing.that show was like a combo of those two words.Like there was a point but I can't tell you what it was.(No I'm being dramatic)It was kawaii... | PG-13 |
48 | Kuroshitsuji | 9 | TV | 24 | i love sebastion and ciel. they r amazing. | R |
49 | Kuroshitsuji II | 6 | TV | 12 | the new kids annoying and his butlers an ass | R |
50 | Kuroshitsuji: Sono Shitsuji, Kougyou | 7 | Special | 1 | dont remember | PG-13 |
51 | Level E | 9 | TV | 13 | ahahaha retarted show.its just hilarious. | R |
52 | Maria†Holic | 6 | TV | 12 | did i really finish this show???...i don't remember it...... | PG-13 |
53 | Marmalade Boy Movie | 7 | Movie | 1 | i like things from diff views.so i enjoyed this. | PG-13 |
54 | Michiko to Hatchin | 10 | TV | 22 | great show. it reminded me of cowboy bebop in a less scifi violent way. | R |
55 | Midori no Hibi | 8 | TV | 13 | i liked it. it was kawaii. | R+ |
56 | Mimi wo Sumaseba | 8 | Movie | 1 | It was decent and it had its good parts. It didn't have anything in it that made me hate other romances so major points for that. | G |
57 | Mitsu x Mitsu Drops | 8 | OVA | 2 | hentai? i dk :( | PG-13 |
58 | Mitsudomoe | 9 | TV | 13 | one word. LMFAO. | PG-13 |
59 | Mitsudomoe Zouryouchuu! | 8 | TV | 8 | It was just a continuation of mitsudomoe.It was still cute, still funny. | PG-13 |
63 | Musekinin Kanchou Tylor | 9 | TV | 26 | another great series. he's like anither onizuka except theres no effort involved. | PG-13 |
67 | Natsume Yuujinchou Shi | 9 | TV | 13 | the end...i liked the beginning of this one and then it slowed down in my opinion but it was still great. sad to see this series end :/ | PG-13 |
68 | No.6 | 9 | TV | 11 | I avoided this for a long time. If you have too, don't.one of the best things I've watched...ever | R |
69 | Noragami | 9 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
70 | Noragami Aragoto | 8 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
71 | Otome wa Boku ni Koishiteru | 6 | TV | 12 | lololololol. this show was definitely retarded. | PG-13 |
73 | Ou Dorobou Jing | 9 | TV | 13 | jing is another great character. he is the king. | PG-13 |
75 | Ouran Koukou Host Club | 8 | TV | 26 | evryone has watched this. we all know its great. | PG-13 |
76 | Overlord | 7 | TV | 13 | R |
77 | Overlord II | 7 | TV | 13 | R |
78 | Perfect Blue | 9 | Movie | 1 | Awesome twist. I had no clue that it was going to go in "that direction." It was awesome. | R+ |
79 | Pokemon Movie 08: Mew to Hadou no Yuusha Lucario | 8 | Movie | 1 | THE LibraRY | PG |
80 | Pokemon Movie 10: Dialga vs. Palkia vs. Darkrai | 8 | Movie | 1 | HAS ALL | PG |
81 | Pokemon Movie 13: Genei no Hasha Zoroark | 7 | Movie | 1 | THINGS POKEMON 4 OUR OBSESSIONS :D | PG |
82 | Princess Princess | 10 | TV | 12 | i luv this show. i don't care what anyone says. | PG-13 |
83 | Princess Tutu | 6 | TV | 38 | you know...i really really hate this show.it was like my second anime. i never thought it would end. | PG-13 |
84 | Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan - Tsuioku-hen | 10 | OVA | 4 | I wanted to hate this anime so bad...but i couldn't...the music, the character, the effects the story...are just too amazing. | R |
85 | Saiyuuki Reload | 8 | TV | 25 | its just more saiyuki...more... | PG-13 |
86 | Salaryman Kintarou | 8 | TV | 20 | great show.it was like golden boy/onizuka except he had a kid. but the kid rarely showed up.that disappointed me. otherwise I luved it. | R+ |
88 | Sen to Chihiro no Kamikakushi | 10 | Movie | 1 | OMG OMG OMG OMG yes. Another great one I avoided.It looked so boring but it was DEFINITLY NOT. watch it watch it watch it. | PG |
89 | Shika no Ou: Yuna to Yakusoku no Tabi | 4 | Movie | 1 | R |
90 | Shiki | 8 | TV | 22 | I luv this Anime but it made me sooo mad.This little brat is in charge. At least reality was still like, "Idgaf how old you are, meet Karma bitch" | R |
91 | Shiki Specials | 9 | Special | 2 | Very good. Its been awhile since I watched the show but these were nice little add ons. Lol its horrer and I make it sound like Disney extras. | R |
92 | Shingeki no Kyojin | 9 | TV | 25 | R |
93 | Skip Beat! | 9 | TV | 25 | great show. it was too short cuz after waiting and waiting nothing happened between them!i wanna rip my hair out. | PG-13 |
94 | Special A | 9 | TV | 24 | i love the show. another great/sucky ending. | PG-13 |
97 | Sunabouzu | 9 | TV | 24 | hahahaa.I. LOVE.THIS.SHOW. I tried rewatchiing it but I think once was enough. | R |
98 | Tactics | 7 | TV | 25 | its good.amazing sometimes.Boring other times. | PG-13 |
100 | Tokyo Ghoul | 9 | TV | 12 | Awesome anime without a lot of bs cliches. | R |
103 | Tooi Sekai | 8 | ONA | 1 | The thing is 5 min...i think...you can't blame me if i don't remember it. | PG-13 |
104 | Toradora! | 8 | TV | 25 | I liked this show but it was obvious what was going to happen and when it did, it kinda didn't... does that make sense?... | PG-13 |
105 | Trigun | 8 | TV | 26 | great show.It was just great.I love you vash! :) | PG-13 |
106 | Trigun: Badlands Rumble | 9 | Movie | 1 | Trigun is great. If you like cowboy bebop or desert punk or black acat then you'll like the trigun show and this. | PG-13 |
107 | Tsumiki no Ie | 10 | Movie | 1 | Was this supposed to be soundless? It was cute. | G |
108 | Usagi Drop | 9 | TV | 11 | SOOOOO KAWII!! I have to say thou, the manga is better and much longer. | PG-13 |
109 | xxxHOLiC | 8 | TV | 24 | i like this show.evry review i read though is rated 8...and it really can't change. the art was dumb but the story was cool and different and and...i liked it :/ | PG-13 |
115 | Yondemasu yo, Azazel-san. (TV) | 9 | TV | 13 | I can only decribe this show in texting language....Lol and WTF basically wraps up the whole thing. XD | R |
116 | Yoru wa Mijikashi Arukeyo Otome | 9 | Movie | 1 | R+ |
117 | Zoku Natsume Yuujinchou | 9 | TV | 13 | Better than the first season. I luved this one. I hope Natsume gets stronger and we see more of Madara's true form again next season. | PG-13 |
TV: 73, OVA: 11, Movies: 26, Spcl.: 5, Eps: 0, Days: 30.15, Mean Score: 8.4, Score Dev.: 0.67 |
On-Hold
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 | Arakawa Under the Bridge | 2 | TV | 1/13 | weird and stupid. | PG-13 |
2 | Baccano! | - | TV | 1/13 | R |
3 | Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon | - | TV | -/46 | PG-13 |
4 | Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch | 6 | TV | 1/25 | I really...don't like this show...its too much like mecha death note... | R |
5 | Daa! Daa! Daa! | 8 | TV | 65/78 | i need to check up on this...i was just waiting 4 translation, nut i know its prob. been done.just lazy T.T | G |
7 | Hamelin no Violin Hiki | 4 | TV | 1/25 | so...S.T.U.P.I.D. I hope it gets better the next time I try to RISK watching it. | PG-13 |
8 | Hourou Musuko | 7 | TV | 8/11 | PG-13 |
10 | Itazura na Kiss | 2 | TV | 6/25 | evryone loves this show. I hate it so much.But i'll try to finish it. | PG-13 |
11 | Peace Maker Kurogane | 6 | TV | 1/24 | No, No, No. Honestly I probably won't get around to this again unless I'm convinced. | R |
13 | True Tears | - | TV | -/13 | You know, there's a pretty intense hentai witht he same name.well not THAT intense but imagine my surprise when I was trying to find this version. | PG-13 |
TV: 12, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 2.27, Mean Score: 5.7, Score Dev.: -1.99 |
Dropped
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
3 | Jigoku Shoujo | 7 | TV | 2/26 | R |
TV: 5, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 0.05, Mean Score: 5.3, Score Dev.: -2.00 |
Plan to Watch
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated | Priority |
1 | Air Gear | - | TV | -/25 | R+ | Low |
2 | Ajin | - | TV | -/13 | R | Low |
3 | Akachan to Boku | - | TV | -/35 | can't find it!!!! | G | High |
4 | Another | - | TV | -/12 | R | Low |
5 | Arashi no Yoru ni | - | Movie | -/1 | G | High |
6 | Azumanga Daiou The Animation | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 | Low |
7 | Bakumatsu Kikansetsu Irohanihoheto | - | ONA | -/26 | PG-13 | Medium |
8 | Basilisk: Kouga Ninpou Chou | - | TV | -/24 | R | Low |
9 | Bastard!! Ankoku no Hakaishin | - | OVA | -/6 | R+ | Low |
10 | Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai | - | TV | -/12 | R+ | Low |
11 | Bokura ga Ita | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 | Low |
12 | Brave Story | - | Movie | -/1 | G | Low |
13 | Chibi Maruko-chan Movie | - | Movie | -/1 | G | Low |
14 | Chibi☆Devi! | - | TV | -/75 | PG | Low |
15 | Chihayafuru | - | TV | -/25 | PG-13 | Low |
16 | Claymore | - | TV | -/26 | R+ | Low |
17 | Code:Breaker | - | TV | -/13 | R | Low |
18 | Crayon Shin-chan Movie 02: Buriburi Oukoku no Hihou | - | Movie | -/1 | G | Low |
19 | Cuticle Tantei Inaba | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Medium |
20 | Douluo Dalu | - | ONA | -/26 | PG-13 | Low |
21 | Evangelion Movie 1: Jo | - | Movie | -/1 | R+ | Low |
22 | Eyeshield 21 | - | TV | -/145 | PG-13 | Low |
23 | Flanders no Inu (Movie) | - | Movie | -/1 | G | Low |
24 | Full Metal Panic! | - | TV | -/24 | R | Low |
25 | Fushigi Yuugi | - | TV | -/52 | PG-13 | Low |
26 | Gankutsuou | - | TV | -/24 | R | Low |
27 | Genshiken | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
28 | Gensoumaden Saiyuuki Movie: Requiem - Erabarezaru Mono e no Chinkonka | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 | Medium |
29 | Gosick | - | TV | -/24 | R | Low |
30 | Gungrave | - | TV | -/26 | R | Low |
31 | Hajime no Ippo | - | TV | -/75 | PG-13 | Low |
32 | Hakaba Kitarou | - | TV | -/11 | PG-13 | Low |
33 | Hanada Shounen-shi | - | TV | -/25 | R+ | Low |
34 | Hanamaru Youchien | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
35 | Happy☆Lesson (TV) | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 | Low |
36 | Hareluya II Boy | - | TV | -/25 | can't find it!!! | PG-13 | Low |
37 | Hayate no Gotoku! | 8 | TV | 11/52 | I watch this show and love it...then i hate it..i reaally can't decide. | PG-13 | Low |
38 | HenSemi (TV) | - | TV | -/13 | R | Low |
39 | Higashi no Eden | - | TV | -/11 | R | Low |
40 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni | - | TV | -/26 | R | Low |
41 | Hiyokoi | - | Special | -/1 | PG-13 | Low |
42 | Hoozuki no Reitetsu | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 | Low |
43 | Ikoku Meiro no Croisée The Animation | - | TV | -/12 | G | Low |
44 | Inuyashiki | - | TV | -/11 | R | Low |
45 | Jin-Rou | - | Movie | -/1 | R | Low |
46 | Juu Ou Sei | - | TV | -/11 | R | Medium |
47 | Kachou Ouji | - | TV | -/13 | R+ | Low |
48 | Kakurenbo | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 | Medium |
49 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 1: Fukan Fuukei | - | Movie | -/1 | R | Low |
50 | Katekyou Hitman Reborn! | - | TV | -/203 | PG-13 | Low |
51 | Kirarin☆Revolution | - | TV | -/153 | PG-13 | Low |
52 | Kogepan | - | TV | -/10 | G | High |
53 | Lamune | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
54 | Legend of Basara | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 | Low |
55 | MÄR | - | TV | -/102 | PG-13 | Low |
56 | Memories | - | Movie | -/3 | PG-13 | Medium |
57 | Minami-ke | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 | Low |
58 | Mushishi Zoku Shou | - | TV | -/10 | PG-13 | High |
59 | Nichijou | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 | Low |
60 | Nitaboh | - | Movie | -/1 | PG | Low |
61 | Onigamiden | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 | Low |
62 | Ookami Kodomo no Ame to Yuki | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 | High |
63 | Oseam | - | Movie | -/1 | G | High |
64 | Otogizoushi | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 | Low |
65 | Pandora Hearts | - | TV | -/25 | PG-13 | Low |
66 | Papa no Iukoto wo Kikinasai! | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
67 | Patalliro! | - | TV | -/49 | PG-13 | Low |
68 | Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle | - | TV | -/25 | PG-13 | Low |
69 | Project ARMS | - | TV | -/26 | R | Low |
70 | Psycho-Pass | - | TV | -/22 | R | Low |
71 | Ristorante Paradiso | - | TV | -/11 | PG-13 | Low |
72 | Rokudenashi Blues | - | Movie | -/1 | R | High |
73 | Saiyuuki | - | Movie | -/1 | G | Low |
74 | Saraiya Goyou | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
75 | Sekai Meisaku Douwa: Hakuchou no Mizuumi | - | Movie | -/1 | G | Low |
76 | Slayers | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 | Low |
77 | Sora no Otoshimono | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 | Low |
78 | Spelunker Sensei | - | OVA | -/1 | G | Low |
79 | Steins;Gate | - | TV | -/24 | PG-13 | Low |
80 | Sweat Punch | - | OVA | -/5 | R+ | High |
81 | Tenshi no Tamago | - | OVA | -/1 | PG-13 | Low |
82 | Tokyo Ghoul √A | - | TV | -/12 | R | Low |
83 | Tonari no Yamada-kun | - | Movie | -/1 | G | Low |
84 | Umineko no Naku Koro ni | - | TV | -/26 | R | Low |
85 | Weiß Kreuz | - | TV | -/25 | PG-13 | Low |
86 | White Album | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 | Low |
87 | Windaria | - | Movie | -/1 | R+ | Medium |
88 | Witch Hunter Robin | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 | Low |
89 | Wolverine | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
90 | Wonderful Days | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 | Low |
TV: 62, OVA: 4, Movies: 21, Spcl.: 1, Eps: 0, Days: 0, Mean Score: 8.0, Score Dev.: 0.49 |