Hoover, Natalie

Hoover, Natalie

Alternate names: Natalie Rose, Natalie Rose Hoover
Birthday: Aug 7, 1989
Website: http://www.nataliehoove...
Member Favorites: 38
More:
Natalie Hoover is a professional voice actress residing in Los Angeles, California.

Twitter: @NatalieHooverVO

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News