Christian, Luci

Christian, Luci

Alternate names: Luci Christian Bell, Tabitha Hickey, Tessa Ellory
Birthday: Mar 18, 1973
Website: https://www.lucichristi...
Member Favorites: 2,282
More:
Birthplace: Hamilton, Texas

Awards:
- Voice Actress of the Year at 2nd Annual BTVA Anime Dub Awards (Staff Choice)
- Best Female Lead Vocal Performance in an Anime Movie/Special at 4th Annual BTVA Anime Dub Awards (Staff Choice)

Twitter: @lucilovesmic
Instagram: @luci_loves_mic
Facebook: @luci.christian.7

Voice Acting Roles