New
Apr 20, 2020 10:08 AM
#1
What are some not so popular anime that are really really good? Idk if this is considered a hidden but for me a really good anime that i feel gets 0 recognition is Ima soko ni iru boku. |
Apr 20, 2020 10:15 AM
#2
"Yama no Susume" is crazy underwatched. It's often compared to Yuru Camp, but let's face it, "Yama no Susume" is far superior. |
Apr 20, 2020 10:20 AM
#3
Well, are quiet a few of em In anime movies Summer wars- a beautiful movie by mamoru hosoda... Next best after wolf children... Also many detective Conan movies are so underrated..... I bet very few have watched it.... In anime - A lull in the sea.. In manga- Yamada kun and the 7 witches... ( amazing). |
Apr 20, 2020 10:31 AM
#4
Hozuki no Reitatsu and Kappeki danshi!! Aoyama-kun are some of the greatest comedies I have ever watched. They both have about 30000 members here on MAL and no one ever talks about them. |
Apr 20, 2020 10:38 AM
#5
If I should give one, it would be Kidou Keisatsu Patlabor 2 the Movie, it's so deep and intellectually stimulating, but since it's taken with the perspective of a japanese viewer, international viewer might not get the message conveyed there, or they get it but opposed to the idea. |
Apr 20, 2020 10:42 AM
#6
Not really that hidden. There is Kure-nai which is quite frankly one of the best anime I know. |
Apr 20, 2020 10:43 AM
#7
Denpa-teki na kanojo. Good mystery series with only two 40min episodes. Great for when you dont know what to watch |
oof is my motto of life |
Apr 20, 2020 10:44 AM
#8
Zuleenyama_2061 said: Well, are quiet a few of em In anime movies Summer wars- a beautiful movie by mamoru hosoda... Next best after wolf children... Also many detective Conan movies are so underrated..... I bet very few have watched it.... In anime - A lull in the sea.. In manga- Yamada kun and the 7 witches... ( amazing). a lull in the sea is one of my favorite anime SO FREAKING GOOD |
Apr 20, 2020 10:48 AM
#9
Mahoujin Guruguru (the 2017 adaptation) is one of the most hilarious comedies I've watched, yet it only has about 25 000 members on MAL. Everybody overlooked it because it has a childish art style, but I truly think that its one of the best comedies out there. |
Apr 20, 2020 10:48 AM
#10
Well, I have a different threshold for 'hidden' than most people because I've seen so much and known about a lot of shows for a long time. For example Summer Wars has over 200k viewers which I consider extremely popular and Yama no Susume and Now and Then, Here and There have 20k and 30k respectively, which makes them at least relatively popular within their genres as far as I'm concerned, and so on. But mostly it's just that I could list hundreds of shows if I didn't set a lower threshold, so I usually go with ~5k or less viewers on MAL and at least 8/10 on my list, and there's still quite a few of my favorites in that range: Anime Series: Oniisama e... (5276 viewers) Akage no Anne (5250 viewers) Zipang (5088 viewers) Space Cobra (4328 viewers) Takarajima (4104 viewers) Key the Metal Idol (3593 viewers) Master Keaton (3320 viewers) Yomigaeru Sora (3316 viewers) Flag (3258 viewers) Souten Kouro (3188 viewers) Hanada Shounen-shi (2929 viewers) Fuujin Monogatari (2898 viewers) Ie Naki Ko (2665 viewers) Moonlight Mile (2610 viewers) Gallery Fake (2433 viewers) Salaryman Kontarou (2237 viewers) Rinshi!! Ekoda-chan (2221 viewers) Haha wo Tazunete Sanzenri (2128 viewers) Gosenzo-sama Banbanzai (1143 viewers) Hidamari no Ki (206 viewers) And Movies: Kappa no Coo to Natsuyasumi (4976 viewers) Omae Umasou da na (4936 viewers) Chirin no Suzu (3463 viewers) The King of the Pigs (1664 viewers) Cleopatra (1188 viewers) Sirius no Densetsu (1176 viewers) Jarinko Chie (1130 viewers) Senya Ichiya Monogatari (934 viewers) Saibi (857 viewers) And those are just off the top of my head, I'm sure I have more on my list that I can't think of right now, especially movies and OVAs and stuff like that. |
I probably regret this post by now. |
Apr 20, 2020 10:53 AM
#11
Initial D if you are interested in cars |
Apr 20, 2020 11:07 AM
#12
Pullman said: Well, I have a different threshold for 'hidden' than most people because I've seen so much and known about a lot of shows for a long time. For example Summer Wars has over 200k viewers which I consider extremely popular and Yama no Susume and Now and Then, Here and There have 20k and 30k respectively, which makes them at least relatively popular within their genres as far as I'm concerned, and so on. But mostly it's just that I could list hundreds of shows if I didn't set a lower threshold, so I usually go with ~5k or less viewers on MAL and at least 8/10 on my list, and there's still quite a few of my favorites in that range: Anime Series: Oniisama e... (5276 viewers) Akage no Anne (5250 viewers) Zipang (5088 viewers) Space Cobra (4328 viewers) Takarajima (4104 viewers) Key the Metal Idol (3593 viewers) Master Keaton (3320 viewers) Yomigaeru Sora (3316 viewers) Flag (3258 viewers) Souten Kouro (3188 viewers) Hanada Shounen-shi (2929 viewers) Fuujin Monogatari (2898 viewers) Ie Naki Ko (2665 viewers) Moonlight Mile (2610 viewers) Gallery Fake (2433 viewers) Salaryman Kontarou (2237 viewers) Rinshi!! Ekoda-chan (2221 viewers) Haha wo Tazunete Sanzenri (2128 viewers) Gosenzo-sama Banbanzai (1143 viewers) Hidamari no Ki (206 viewers) And Movies: Kappa no Coo to Natsuyasumi (4976 viewers) Omae Umasou da na (4936 viewers) Chirin no Suzu (3463 viewers) The King of the Pigs (1664 viewers) Cleopatra (1188 viewers) Sirius no Densetsu (1176 viewers) Jarinko Chie (1130 viewers) Senya Ichiya Monogatari (934 viewers) Saibi (857 viewers) And those are just off the top of my head, I'm sure I have more on my list that I can't think of right now, especially movies and OVAs and stuff like that. Wow thanks for the huge list ¡ll add some to my ptw. ive watched/ im watching some of these like yomiageru sora. I know ima soko ni iru boku is not really that hidden but that´s just what came to mind lol i´ve watched much more unpopular shows like kemurikusa or okusama wa mahou shoujo or mermaid forest wich i liked and think deserve more attention. |
Apr 20, 2020 11:15 AM
#13
more of a genre but definitely the sukeban genre!!! it's literally just badass schoolgirls doing badass things. it was more popular in the 90's and irl shows in Japan but there are some rlly good mangas and ovas (such as sukeban deka which the irl show is AMAZING as well) but they're BARELY talked about in the west. ryuko from kill la kill was heavily inspired from these girls. idk if you can count it as underrated but i feel like a lot of people don't pay that much mind to gakkou gurashi bc of the cute girls and style but it's perhaps one of the best horror animes out there imo. same with paranoia agent. princess prinicpal i feel also puts ppl of bc of cute girls but it was a fantastic and thrilling spy show with great characters. kuuchuu buranko does a brilliant and unique job in captivating mental health but i dont see many people talk about it. the 2019 boogiepop also deserved FAR more hype when it was airing. it was a fantastic show. |
Apr 20, 2020 11:20 AM
#14
Oh hey this thread again. 91 Days is a show that I don't hear much talk about but was a really good watch |
Apr 20, 2020 11:45 AM
#15
If we're talking about MAL as always my answer to that question is Space Cobra. |
Apr 20, 2020 1:25 PM
#16
Stop Hibiri kun, this kid is taken in by a yakuzi family and finds out that the sexy oldest daughter that every guy at his school loves is actually a guy! Hibiri is one of the earliest transgender anime characters, that anime and manga was from the early 1980's. I also like Don't Leave Me Alone Daisy, which is so weird and funny. Those are 2 really little known anime series I believe. |
Apr 20, 2020 2:17 PM
#17
Apr 20, 2020 3:42 PM
#18
Honestly, anything before 2011 besides the "classics" is probably considered a hidden gem now. Who even watches anything besides seasonal shows now? |
Apr 20, 2020 3:50 PM
#19
These are pretty news but soo underated 1.astra lost in space 2.id: invaded |
Apr 20, 2020 4:07 PM
#20
For me it's: Rokka no yuusha Boogiepop Bungou stray dogs Densetsu no yuusha no densetsu Banana fish |
Apr 20, 2020 4:16 PM
#21
Apr 20, 2020 4:45 PM
#22
Fone wo Amu, a great slice of life. I really enjoyed this show. |
Apr 20, 2020 4:48 PM
#23
Hidden Gems 1. Hoshiai no Sora 2. Grisaia the Fruits 3. Amagami SS 4. Kimikiss Pure Rouge 5. Tsuki ga Kirei 6. Honey and Clover 7. 3D Kanojo: Real Girl 8. I Can't Understand What My Husband Is Saying 9. Daily Lives of High School Boys |
Apr 20, 2020 4:54 PM
#24
Nefelupitou said: Sangatsu no Lion is the BEST japanese production in this millennium How exactly is it a hidden gem though, as per the title written by the OP? It's extremely popular and well-received. |
Apr 20, 2020 5:11 PM
#25
3-gatsu no Lion with 150 000 completed and the 308th most popular anime in the database is definitely not hidden. |
Apr 20, 2020 5:12 PM
#26
well I don't know how hidden this animes are but log horizon and danmachi are some of my favorites |
Apr 20, 2020 5:20 PM
#27
Apr 20, 2020 5:20 PM
#28
Going with those which I've seen and liked well enough or believe have relative enough merit to warrant being seen by more people and have fewer than 50,000 members on MAL: Akage no Anne (18,513) - 9/10 Hyouge Mono (19,193) - 9/10 Ie Naki Ko Remy (13,260) - 8/10 Gallery Fake (10,403) - 9/10 Petshop of Horrors (46,284) - 9/10 Warau Salesman (3,569) - presently UR A Kite (42,376) - 7/10 Angel Cop (11,014) - 9/10 Chika Gentou Gekiga: Shoujo Tsubaki (18,502) - 7/10 Doubutsu no Mori (17,916) - 7/10 Gilgamesh (32,002) - presently UR Gunnm (41,428) - 6/10 Hakumei to Mikochi (41,772) - 7/10 Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kaku: Outbreak (49,152) - 7/10 Houkago Saikoro Club (26,774) - presently UR Housekishou Richard-shi no Nazo Kantei (25,604) - 7/10 Uta-Kata (20,836) - presently UR |
Apr 20, 2020 5:25 PM
#29
[it's my time to shine] I would 100% suggest the Black Jack 1993 OVA series (7,349)! I personally gave it a 9/10, but the score on MAL is 7.78. Each episode is around 50 minutes and they each have their own story about Dr. Black Jack doing his job. It's dark and really cuts out the infrequent silliness of the original manga, but it's still quite wonderful. |
Apr 20, 2020 5:38 PM
#30
I would say 7SEEDS. U get to learn about survival in a post apocalyptic world |
Apr 20, 2020 5:40 PM
#31
not a hidden gem really but I feel bungo stray dogs(2016) doesn't get enough recognition. Deltora quest(2007) (19k members) I would consider a hidden gem honestly, kinda a decently long epic story like full metal alchemist brotherhood but not as good, still very fun |
Apr 20, 2020 5:40 PM
#32
Heavy Object I like their strategy to destroy the objects, which is the perfect weapon even a nuclear can't destroy |
Apr 20, 2020 10:49 PM
#33
Houseki no Kuni Well, the series itself isn't actually that obscure, but it truly is a gem, that's for sure |
Apr 20, 2020 11:09 PM
#34
Apr 21, 2020 12:30 AM
#35
Jul 17, 2020 3:35 PM
#36
Behind the corner (well known but but for some reason out of sight): 1974 - Uchuu Senkan Yamato 1978 - Takarajima 1980 - Tom Sawyer no Bouken 1982 - Space Cobra 1983 - Soukou Kihei Votoms ; Golgo 13 1984 - Meitantei Holmes 1986 - Vampire Hunter D 1987 - Ouritsu Uchuugun: Honneamise no Tsubasa ; Robot Carnival ; Manie-Manie: Meikyuu Monogatari 1988 - Kidou Keisatsu Patlabor OVA 1989 - Kidou Keisatsu Patlabor Movie 1990 - Cat Ninden Teyandee (aka Samurai Pizza Cats) 1991 - Roujin Z ; Kikou Ryouhei Mellowlink 1992 - Giant Robo The Animation ; Tenchi Muyou! Ryououki 1993 - Musekinin Kanchou Tylor ; Juubee Ninpuuchou ; Patlabor 2 the Movie 1994 - Tenchi Muyou! Ryououki (1994) 1995 - Slayers 1996 - Memories ; Slayers Next ; Burn-up W ; Tetsuwan Birdy 1997 - Yuusha Ou GaoGaiGar ; Slayers Try ; Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo (1997) ; Burn-up Exces 1998 - Yokohama Kaidashi Kikou ; Golgo 13: Queen Bee ; Spriggan 1999 - The Big O ; Jin-Rou 2000 - Yuusha Ou GaoGaiGar Final ; Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust ; Blood: The Last Vampire 2001 - Nekojiru-soup ; Metropolis 2002 - Tenchi Muyou! GXP ; Azumanga Daioh ; Princess Tutu 2003 - Macross Zero ; The Big O (2003) ; Kino no Tabi (2003) ; The Animatrix ; Fullmetal Panic? Fumoffu ; Tokyo Godfathers ; Tenchi Muyou! Ryououki (2003) ; Planetes 2004 - Appleseed (2004) ; Steamboy ; Fantastic Children ; Gankutsuou 2005 - Karas ; Sousei no Aquarion ; Hachimitsu to Clover ; Fullmetal Panic! The Second Raid ; Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children 2006 - Hachimitsu to Clover II ; Shijou Saikyou no Deshi Kenichi 2007 - Nodame Cantabile ; Hidamari Sketch ; Lovely Complex ; Stranger: Mukou Hadan ; Appleseed Saga Ex Machina ; Soukou Kihei Votoms: Pailsen Files 2008 - Macross Frontier ; Zettai Karen Children ; Hidamari Sketch x 365 ; Tetsuwan Birdy Decode ; Bounen no Xamdou ; Detroit Metal City ; Cobra The Animation: The Psychogun ; Nodame Cantabile: Paris Hen 2009 - Cobra The Animation: Time Drive 2010 - Cobra The Animation (2010) ; Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu ; Hidamari Sketch x Hoshimittsu ; Nodame Cantabile: Finale ; Katanagatari ; Working!! ; Soukou Kihei Votoms: Gen'ei Hen ; Shinryaku! Ika Musume 2011 - Gosick ; Tiger & Bunny ; Sket Dance ; Shinryaku!? Ika Musume ; Carnival Phantasm ; Hidamari Sketch x SP 2012 - Uchuu Senkan Yamato 2199 ; Danshi Koukousei no Nichijou ; Shijou Saikyou no Deshi Kenichi OVA ; Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita ; Kokoro Connect ; Hidamari Sketch x Honeycomb ; Saint Onii-san (2012) 2013 - Saint Onii-san (2013) ; Uchouten Kazoku, Space Pirate Captain Harlock (2013) ; Hidamari Sketch: Sae Hiro Sotsugyou Hen 2014 - Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo Returns ; Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun 2015 - Working!!! ; Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo Returns (2015) 2017 - ACCA 13-ku Kansatsu-ka ; Youjo Senki ; Uchouten Kazoku 2 ; Shoujo Shuumatsu Ryokou 2018 - Sora yori mo Tooi Basho ; Emiya-san Chi no Kyou no Gohan ; B: The Beginning ; Hataraku Saibou 2019 - Kemurikusa ; Youjo Senki Movie Misunderstood: 1988 - Ginga Eiyuu Densetsu: Waga Yuku wa Hoshi no Taikai - people often miss this movie which is a nice test if you will like the franchise or not. The series start a bit slow but this thing here puts you right into the action 1998 - Geobreeders: File-X Chibi Neko Dakkan - looks like ecchi MOE title but actually has crazy action and even crazier gags 2000 - Geobreeders 2: Mouryou Yuugekitai File-XX Ransen Toppa 2002 - Overman King Gainer - people took this way too seriously but it's crazy and wild 2004 - Area 88 (2004) - everybody remembers only the OVA 2014 - Terra Formars OAD - the only good anime liked to Terra Formars 2014 - Gundam G no Reconguista - see Overman King Gainer 2015 - Concrete Revolutio: Choujin Gensou - it's a caricature be people took it for batlle shounen and hated it 2016 - Concrete Revolutio: Choujin Gensou - The Last Song 2019 - Kouya no Kotobuki Hikoutai - another title that people took way too seriously. It was mainly great action and air acrobatics, ugly character design and weird girls second The treasure map points somewhere here: 1968 - Sabu to Ichi Torimono Hikae 1981 - Kazoku Robinson Hyouryuuki: Fushigi na Shima no Flon 1982 - Kagaku Kyuujo-tai TechnoVoyager 1983 - Ginga Hyouryuu Vifam 1984 - Giant Gorg ; SF Shin Seiki Lensman + Galactic Patrol Lensman 1986 - Uchuusen Sagittarius 1987 - Black Magic M-66 ; X Densha de Ikou 1988 - Dominion 1989 - Venus Senki 1990 - Teki wa Kaizoku: Neko-tachi no Kyouen ; Kumo no You ni Kaze no You ni 1991 - Trapp Ikka Monogatari 1993 - Ghost Sweeper Mikami ; Tokusou Senshatai Dominion ; Orguss 02 OVA (better skip the prequel TV series, they are horrible) 1994 - Nanatsu no Umi no Tico ; Iria: Zeiram - The Animation ; Ghost Sweeper Mikami: Gokuraku Daisakusen!! ; Darkside Blues ; Aozora Shoujotai. 1995 - El-Hazard: The Magnificent World 1996 - Mahou Tsukai Tai! 1998 - 6 Gou and Kujira no Chouyaku 1999 - Hoohokekyo Tonari no Yamada-kun 2000 - Hidamari no Ki 2001 - Spirit of Wonder: Shounen Kagaku Club ; Zone of the Enders 2167 Idolo ; Zone of the Enders Dolores,I ; Animation Seisaku Shinkou Kuromi-chan 2002 - Trava: Fist Planet ; WXIII: Patlabor the Movie 3 ; Abenobashi Mahou Shoutengai ; Sentou Yousei Yukikaze ; Yokohama Kaidashi Kikou: Quiet Country Cafe 2003 - Aru Tabibito no Nikki 2004 - Animation Seisaku Shinkou Kuromi-chan 2 ; Mahou Shoujo Tai Arusu ; Kakurenbo ; Yakitate!! Japan 2006 - Giniro no Kami no Agito ; Yomigaeru Sora: Rescue Wings ; Project Blue Chikyuu SOS ; Black Blood Brothers ; Ghost Hunt ; Shin SOS Dai Tokyo Tankentai ; Freedom 2007 - Kafka Inaka Isha ; Highlander: The Search for Vengeance ; Genius Party ; Sketchbook: Full Color's 2008 - Fireball ; Toshokan Sensou ; Batman: Gotham Knight ; Mouryou no Hako ; Genius Party Beyond 2009 - Kurokami The Animation ; Senjou no Valkyria: Valkyria Chronicles ; Natsu no Arashi! ; Tales of Vesperia: The First Strike ; Cencoroll 2010 - Uchuu Show e Youkoso ; Seikimatsu Occult Gakuin ; Otome Youkai Zakuro ; Soredemo Machi wa Mawatte Iru 2011 - Rain Town ; Fireball Charming ; Senjou no Valkyria 3: Unrecorded Chronicles - Tagatame no Juusou 2012 - Buta ; Wasurenagumo ; Kuromajo-san ga Tooru!! ; Joshiraku ; Tonari no Kaibutsu-kun 2013 - Zettai Karen Children: The Unlimited - Hyoubu Kyousuke ; Senyuu. ; Joshiraku OVA ; Servant x Service 2014 - Tonari no Seki-kun ; Danna ga Nani o Itte Iruka Wakaranai Ken ; Magic Kaito 1412 ; Imawa no Kuni no Alice OVA 2015 - Yoru no Yatterman ; Danna ga Nani o Itte Iruka Wakaranai Ken 2 Sureme ; Punch Line 2016 - Tanaka-kun wa Itsumo Kedaruge ; Tonkatsu DJ Agetarou ; Nobunaga no Shinobi ; Bernard-jou Iwaku 2017 - Onihei ; Nobunaga no Shinobi: Ise Kanegasaki Hen ; Mahoujin Guru Guru (2017) ; Fireball Humorous 2018 - Hakumei to Mikochi ; Hisone to Masotan ; Tsukumogami Kashimasu 2019 - Ultraman ; Yatogame-chan Kansatsu Nikki ; Cencoroll 2 ; Obsolete |
Jul 17, 2020 3:37 PM
#37
Taishou Yakyuu Musume! It's one of my all time favourite anime |
Jul 17, 2020 3:42 PM
#38
Ping Pong The Animation is a hidden gem. |
Jul 17, 2020 3:43 PM
#39
Cromartie High School and Rainbow.I urge everyone to watch it |
Jul 17, 2020 3:55 PM
#40
wape said: i dont remember 'war on geminar' getting any loveTell me, is there any other anime that's more underrated than Oban Star-Racers? Cause it's not. |
Jul 18, 2020 12:01 AM
#41
A few lesser known ones from the 90's I would definitely recommend: Key the Metal Idol El Hazard: The Magnificent World Dual! Parallel Trouble Adventure Mahou Shoujo Pretty Sammy (for fans of Tenchi Muyo) |
Jul 18, 2020 12:23 AM
#42
Anime that are worthy of attention. Jyu-Oh-Sei Hanbun no Tsuki Guin saga Island Aoi bungaku series Asatte no Houkou Avenger Dorei-ku the animation Druaga no tou s2 El cazador de La bruja Evil or live H2O footprints in the sand Haibane Renmei Heavy Object Hoshiai no Sora Isekai shokudou Junketsu no Maria Kamisama dolls Soredemo sekai wa utskushi |
Jul 18, 2020 12:25 AM
#43
kyou kara ore wa!! is surprisingly funnier than i thought, perhaps a classic delinquent-type anime are already dead thesedays |
Jul 18, 2020 12:28 AM
#44
These are not really considered hidden, but with such surprising quality, I believe these shows deserve more attention. (288k members) https://myanimelist.net/anime/27989/Hibike_Euphonium (283k members) https://myanimelist.net/anime/35839/Sora_yori_mo_Tooi_Basho (244k members) https://myanimelist.net/anime/34798/Yuru_Campβ³ (184k members) https://myanimelist.net/anime/37435/Carole___Tuesday All have a score of 8.00 or more, I also give them at least a score of 8. |
γ “Never argue with stupid people, they will drag you down to their level and then beat you with experience.” β Mark Twain γ |
Jul 18, 2020 1:05 AM
#45
I would say Sola. I really feel that more people should watch this anime because of the twists it has: unexpected, but ultimately meaningful. |
Jul 18, 2020 1:18 AM
#46
Jul 18, 2020 8:27 AM
#47
A Well-Ordered Restaurant (1991) Flying Luna Clipper Malice@Doll The Star of Cottonland Minky Momo in the Bridge Over Dreams Nido to Mezamenu Komori Uta The Poem of Wind and Trees Key the Metal Idol Take the X Train Fushigi Mahou Fun Fun Pharmacy Neko Hiki no Oruorane |
π πΌ'π π½πΆππΉππβ£ π β Λqβΰ¨ΰ§Λ π π―ππΎππππ π π΄πππ―ππ·π π Λΰ¨ΰ§βο½‘Λ β π πππΉπΎππππππππππΈππΎππ π |
Jul 18, 2020 8:30 AM
#48
For anime: Young Black Jack. I just fell in love with this after the first episode. Hell, I am writing this while listening to its opening ¨ For Manga: Kengan Ashura. The community for it is very pleasant and funny. The manga itself is beautifully made. The characters on enjoyable and so is the story. The art in it is amazing. |
Go check out my latest review: https://myanimelist.net/profile/YeeYeeAss/reviews |
More topics from this board
» What's an anime you like but would probably never try to show someone to get them into anime?MeanMrMusician - Jun 4 |
34 |
by Fudanshi
»»
18 minutes ago |
|
» Recommendations of DisappointmentJaaShooUhh - 3 hours ago |
5 |
by AshuAmbrose
»»
18 minutes ago |
|
» Favorite anime spring 2024ani2016 - Jun 10 |
24 |
by CaptainKenshiro
»»
1 hour ago |
|
» Why do you dislike historical anime? ( 1 2 )perseii - Jun 8 |
58 |
by Bidoof_PMD-EOS
»»
1 hour ago |
|
» Who are your favorite silent characters and why?JaaShooUhh - 3 hours ago |
4 |
by Tirinchas
»»
2 hours ago |