You are viewing anime list of
madmanlee
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Watching
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 |
Baccano!
|
- | TV | -/13 | R |
2 |
Blood+
|
- | TV | -/50 | R |
3 |
Chobits
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
4 |
Ga-Rei: Zero
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
5 |
Kamen no Maid Guy
|
- | TV | -/12 | R+ |
6 |
Kamichu!
|
- | TV | -/12 | G |
7 |
Kubo-san wa Mob wo Yurusanai
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
8 |
Kuuchuu Buranko
|
- | TV | -/11 | R |
9 |
Nisemonogatari
|
- | TV | -/11 | R |
10 |
School Rumble: Ichi Gakki Hoshuu
|
- | OVA | -/2 | PG-13 |
11 |
Sekirei: Pure Engagement
|
- | TV | -/13 | R+ |
12 |
Tensei Oujo to Tensai Reijou no Mahou Kakumei
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
TV: 11, OVA: 1, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 0, Mean Score: 0.0, Score Dev.: 0.00 |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 |
Aharen-san wa Hakarenai
|
- | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
2 |
Akaneiro ni Somaru Saka
|
- | TV | 12 | R+ |
3 |
Akikan!
|
7 | TV | 12 | Nice Anime, very funny XD, could do with less kissing though | PG-13 |
4 |
Akikan!: Kan Ippatsu!? Onsen Panic
|
- | OVA | 1 | Fanservice? | R+ |
5 |
Angel Beats!
|
- | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
6 |
Another
|
- | TV | 12 | R |
7 |
Ao no Exorcist
|
- | TV | 25 | PG-13 |
8 |
Arakawa Under the Bridge
|
- | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
9 |
Asu no Yoichi!
|
8 | TV | 12 | Ecchi < funny | PG-13 |
10 |
B-gata H-kei
|
- | TV | 12 | R+ |
11 |
Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu
|
- | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
12 |
Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu Ni!
|
- | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
13 |
Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu: Matsuri
|
- | OVA | 2 | PG-13 |
14 |
Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu: Matsuri - Sentaku ni Yotte Tenkai ga Kawaru "LIPS Eizou"
|
- | ONA | 1 | PG-13 |
15 |
Bakemonogatari
|
- | TV | 15 | R |
16 |
Beelzebub
|
- | TV | 60 | PG-13 |
17 |
Ben-To
|
- | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
18 |
Blue Lock
|
- | TV | 24 | PG-13 |
19 |
Bocchi the Rock!
|
- | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
20 |
Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai
|
- | TV | 12 | R+ |
21 |
Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan
|
7 | OVA | 4 | well lots of gore and blood but its bloody funny lol...literally | R |
22 |
Busou Renkin
|
- | TV | 26 | PG-13 |
23 |
Candy Boy: Nonchalant Talk of the Certain Twin Sisters in Daily Life
|
8 | ONA | 7 | Touching, slight yuri | PG-13 |
24 |
Chainsaw Man
|
- | TV | 12 | R |
25 |
Clannad
|
10 | TV | 23 | Extremely Funny and kinda saddening | PG-13 |
26 |
Clannad: After Story
|
10 | TV | 24 | PG-13 |
27 |
Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch
|
8 | TV | 25 | Amazingly stunning graphics but dont fancy the half-crazed main char | R |
28 |
Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch R2
|
9 | TV | 25 | Fantastic Mechs & graphics & ending.best ending i ever seen. middle part could have been better | R |
29 |
D.C.: Da Capo
|
- | TV | 26 | PG-13 |
30 |
Denpa Onna to Seishun Otoko
|
- | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
31 |
Detroit Metal City
|
10 | OVA | 12 | Hilarious, Super Vulgar, GREAT AND WONDERFUL!!! FUCK! | R |
32 |
Doujin Work
|
8 | TV | 12 | A nice short comedy series, nice pace and interesting, esppecially for a short anime | PG-13 |
33 |
Dr. Stone: New World
|
- | TV | 11 | PG-13 |
34 |
Dragon Crisis!
|
- | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
35 |
Druaga no Tou: The Aegis of Uruk
|
7 | TV | 12 | Fairly good action with a slice of comedy, though it seems to have rushed through the story | PG-13 |
36 |
Durarara!!
|
- | TV | 24 | R |
37 |
Durarara!! Specials
|
- | Special | 2 | R |
38 |
FLCL
|
10 | OVA | 6 | SUper Hilarious, yet able to switch to touching scenes easily, heartwarming and short too, Great BGM | PG-13 |
39 |
Fruits Basket
|
- | TV | 26 | PG-13 |
40 |
Full Metal Panic!
|
7 | TV | 24 | Well, its quite good, Shud focus more on either action/comedy | R |
41 |
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu
|
8 | TV | 12 | Hilarious XD, jokes could have been wrapped up much better, Great potential | PG-13 |
42 |
Fullmetal Alchemist
|
7 | TV | 51 | R |
43 |
Gaikotsu Kishi-sama, Tadaima Isekai e Odekakechuu
|
- | TV | 12 | R |
44 |
Gakuen Utopia Manabi Straight!
|
8 | TV | 12 | Funny, Cute, Touching, Great ending and Great Anime | G |
45 |
Genshiken
|
8 | TV | 12 | Hilarious, really delves into the world of an otaku | PG-13 |
46 |
Genshiken 2
|
8 | TV | 12 | 2nd season was a little sadder and depressing but jokes were still great | R |
47 |
Genshiken OVA
|
9 | OVA | 3 | PG-13 |
48 |
Gintama
|
8 | TV | 201 | Paused | PG-13 |
49 |
Girls Bravo: First Season
|
- | TV | 11 | R+ |
50 |
Girls Bravo: Second Season
|
- | TV | 13 | R+ |
51 |
Golden Boy
|
9 | OVA | 6 | BEAUTIFUL!, although animation is a little old but the story is GREAT!!! | R+ |
52 |
Gosick
|
- | TV | 24 | R |
53 |
Great Teacher Onizuka
|
9 | TV | 43 | Quite touching actually, hilarious, ending kinda bad but i really want more > | R |
54 |
Green Green
|
- | TV | 12 | R+ |
55 |
Hanbun no Tsuki ga Noboru Sora
|
9 | TV | 6 | Funny but moves towards touching near the end, really enjoyable anime | PG-13 |
56 |
Hatenkou Yuugi
|
7 | TV | 10 | Short and sweet, fair share of action and comedy, though the ending was very vague-ish | PG-13 |
57 |
Hatsukoi Limited.
|
- | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
58 |
Hayate no Gotoku!
|
8 | TV | 52 | reference to other anime, too much censorship (of words) | PG-13 |
59 |
Hayate no Gotoku!!: Atsu ga Natsuize - Mizugi-hen!
|
- | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
60 |
Hidan no Aria
|
- | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
61 |
Hidan no Aria: Butei ga Kitarite Onsen Kenshuu
|
- | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
62 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni
|
- | TV | 26 | R |
63 |
Hunter x Hunter: Original Video Animation
|
- | OVA | 8 | PG-13 |
64 |
Hyakko
|
- | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
65 |
Ichiban Ushiro no Daimaou
|
- | TV | 12 | R+ |
66 |
Ichigo 100%
|
8 | TV | 12 | FUnny, filled with ecchi comedy and damn damn hilarious | PG-13 |
67 |
Inukami!
|
8 | TV | 26 | pls just ignore the 1st episode =.=lll, it gets better as it goes | PG-13 |
68 |
Inukami! The Movie: Tokumei Reiteki Sousakan Karina Shirou!
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Its really warped... | PG-13 |
69 |
IS: Infinite Stratos
|
- | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
70 |
IS: Infinite Stratos Encore - Koi ni Kogareru Rokujuusou
|
- | OVA | 1 | R+ |
71 |
Isekai Ojisan
|
- | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
72 |
Itai no wa Iya nanode Bougyoryoku ni Kyokufuri Shitai to Omoimasu. 2
|
- | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
73 |
Itazura na Kiss
|
7 | TV | 25 | Hilarious, weird situations=funny moments, Super Touching, 2nd half was crap, last ep redeemed a little | PG-13 |
74 |
Jigokuraku
|
- | TV | 13 | R |
75 |
Junjou Romantica
|
8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
76 |
Junjou Romantica 2
|
8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
77 |
K-On!
|
10 | TV | 13 | Cute & light-hearted comedy, relaxing and can give a laugh at times, great music | PG-13 |
78 |
Kage kara Mamoru!
|
- | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
79 |
Kaichou wa Maid-sama!
|
- | TV | 26 | PG-13 |
80 |
Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai
|
- | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
81 |
Kamisama Kazoku
|
8 | TV | 13 | Underlying all the comedy, the anime is actually quite sad, overall an enjoyable anime =) | PG-13 |
82 |
Kannagi
|
8 | TV | 13 | Ok people materialize from trees | PG-13 |
83 |
Kannagi: Moshimo Kannagi ga Attara...
|
7 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
84 |
Kanokon
|
- | TV | 12 | R+ |
85 |
Kareshi Kanojo no Jijou
|
- | TV | 26 | PG-13 |
86 |
Karin
|
6 | TV | 24 | Mutant Vampires ( i tot they were already mutants..) | PG-13 |
87 |
Kaze no Stigma
|
7 | TV | 24 | Fantasy | PG-13 |
88 |
Kämpfer
|
7 | TV | 12 | Funny, harem if so, and the women are SUPER aggressive, ending kinda sucked | PG-13 |
89 |
Kemeko Deluxe!
|
- | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
90 |
Kenkou Zenrakei Suiei-bu Umishou
|
- | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
91 |
Kimetsu no Yaiba: Katanakaji no Sato-hen
|
- | TV | 11 | R |
92 |
Kodomo no Jikan (TV)
|
8 | TV | 12 | I know its ecchi but it just touches my heart, its just so sweet | R |
93 |
Kodomo no Jikan OVA
|
- | OVA | 3 | R+ |
94 |
Kore wa Zombie desu ka?
|
- | TV | 12 | R |
95 |
Kore wa Zombie desu ka? OVA
|
- | OVA | 2 | PG-13 |
96 |
Kyouran Kazoku Nikki
|
8 | TV | 26 | Nice and hilarious, quite fast-paced comedy, hasty character intros though | PG-13 |
97 |
Level E
|
- | TV | 13 | R |
98 |
Love Hina
|
5 | TV | 24 | Substandard animation, choppy storyline, didnt like it XP | PG-13 |
99 |
Love Hina Christmas Special: Silent Eve
|
4 | TV Special | 1 | very long and kinda boring | PG-13 |
100 |
Love Hina: Motoko no Sentaku, Koi ka Ken... "Naku na"
|
6 | Special | 1 | above | PG-13 |
101 |
Lovely★Complex
|
9 | TV | 24 | LOL! funny | PG-13 |
102 |
Lucky☆Star
|
9 | TV | 24 | Pure Random, funny at parts and nice chars, specially konata XD, just loved the anime duno why | PG-13 |
103 |
Lucky☆Star: Original na Visual to Animation
|
- | OVA | 1 | Damn Hilarious. RPG was damn creative and the dog was so CUTE! and funny XD | PG-13 |
104 |
Lycoris Recoil
|
- | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
105 |
Maburaho
|
7 | TV | 24 | Harem, fanservice, unique and special take on magic | R+ |
106 |
Macademi Wasshoi!
|
6 | TV | 12 | No link anime, Funny, ecchi | R+ |
107 |
Made in Abyss: Retsujitsu no Ougonkyou
|
- | TV | 12 | R |
108 |
Mahou Sensei Negima!
|
8 | TV | 26 | Funny, cute, not much story, ending kinda dumb | PG-13 |
109 |
Mairimashita! Iruma-kun 3rd Season
|
- | TV | 21 | PG-13 |
110 |
Mashle
|
- | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
111 |
Mayo Chiki!
|
- | TV | 13 | R+ |
112 |
Mayoi Neko Overrun!
|
- | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
113 |
Midori no Hibi
|
7 | TV | 13 | quite funny though i thought the slight nudity was unnecessary | R+ |
114 |
Minami-ke
|
8 | TV | 13 | LOL! funny | PG-13 |
115 |
Minami-ke Okawari
|
8 | TV | 13 | Pure Random, Funny-ish and kinda slow | PG-13 |
116 |
Mitsudomoe
|
- | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
117 |
Mitsudomoe Zouryouchuu!
|
- | TV | 8 | PG-13 |
118 |
MM!
|
- | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
119 |
Nana
|
- | TV | 47 | R+ |
120 |
Naruto
|
7 | TV | 220 | deserved better i guess | PG-13 |
121 |
Naruto Movie 1: Dai Katsugeki!! Yuki Hime Shinobu Houjou Dattebayo!
|
5 | Movie | 1 | above | PG-13 |
122 |
Naruto Movie 2: Dai Gekitotsu! Maboroshi no Chiteiiseki Dattebayo!
|
6 | Movie | 1 | above | PG-13 |
123 |
NHK ni Youkoso!
|
- | TV | 24 | R+ |
124 |
Ninin ga Shinobuden
|
7 | TV | 12 | LOLfunny, ecchi but at least the humour does not come much due to it XD | R |
125 |
Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu
|
8 | TV | 12 | fluffy love, that warm fuzzy feeling, kinda touching | PG-13 |
126 |
Nyan Koi!
|
9 | TV | 12 | Damn funny, ending was quite nicely brought across | PG-13 |
127 |
Omamori Himari
|
- | TV | 12 | R+ |
128 |
Ookami-san to Shichinin no Nakama-tachi
|
- | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
129 |
Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai
|
- | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
130 |
Otome Game Sekai wa Mob ni Kibishii Sekai desu
|
- | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
131 |
Ouran Koukou Host Club
|
10 | TV | 26 | Plot development is beautiful and yet so funny, THE BEST | PG-13 |
132 |
Overlord IV
|
- | TV | 13 | R |
133 |
Pandora Hearts
|
- | TV | 25 | PG-13 |
134 |
Paniponi Dash!
|
7 | TV | 26 | Funny at times, but jokes are really weird not to mention characters too, if u like weird go for it | PG-13 |
135 |
Princess Princess
|
8 | TV | 12 | Cool novel concept imo, funny as well, slight yaoi | PG-13 |
136 |
Rec
|
9 | TV | 9 | Cute, Funny, Touching, Great Anime, A truly short and sweet anime | PG-13 |
137 |
Rec: Yurusarezarumono
|
- | TV Special | 1 | PG-13 |
138 |
Rosario to Vampire
|
- | TV | 13 | R+ |
139 |
Rosario to Vampire Capu2
|
- | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
140 |
Sakigake!! Cromartie Koukou
|
8 | TV | 26 | Funny, weird and odd, especially characters, nice anime though | PG-13 |
141 |
Samurai Champloo
|
8 | TV | 26 | Cool fighting scenes, quite funny, worth watching | R |
142 |
Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei
|
7 | TV | 12 | Despairing...lol, quite funny, several scenes didnt make sense though, nice art | R |
143 |
School Rumble
|
10 | TV | 26 | Extremely Hilarious, episodes split into 3 sub parts which are linked to a certain extent, GREAT! | PG-13 |
144 |
School Rumble Ni Gakki
|
9 | TV | 26 | Still FUnny but not as good as Season1, more serious towards end | PG-13 |
145 |
School Rumble San Gakki
|
- | OVA | 2 | PG-13 |
146 |
Seitokai no Ichizon
|
- | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
147 |
Seitokai Yakuindomo
|
- | TV | 13 | R |
148 |
Sekirei
|
- | TV | 12 | R+ |
149 |
Sekirei: Hajimete no Otsukai
|
- | Special | 1 | R+ |
150 |
Seto no Hanayome
|
10 | TV | 26 | Pure Hilarious XD | PG-13 |
151 |
Seto no Hanayome OVA
|
- | OVA | 2 | Pure Hilarious XD | PG-13 |
152 |
Shakugan no Shana
|
6 | TV | 24 | bits of romance, action, unbalanced | PG-13 |
153 |
Shijou Saikyou no Deshi Kenichi
|
9 | TV | 50 | Another great action anime packed with lots of comedy, great BGM and jokes | PG-13 |
154 |
Shinryaku! Ika Musume
|
- | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
155 |
Skip Beat!
|
10 | TV | 25 | Hilarious, Touching, Serious all at once, superb, Really want a season 2 | PG-13 |
156 |
Sora no Manimani
|
9 | TV | 12 | Great Anime, Each episode split into 2 parts, 1st half funny, 2nd half touching | PG-13 |
157 |
Soul Eater
|
- | TV | 51 | PG-13 |
158 |
Special A
|
9 | TV | 24 | Superhumans? Heartwarming>funny | PG-13 |
159 |
Spy x Family Part 2
|
- | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
160 |
Steins;Gate
|
- | TV | 24 | PG-13 |
161 |
Sumomomo Momomo: Chijou Saikyou no Yome
|
9 | TV | 22 | Funny as hell, great and enjoyable anime with a relaxed take and superb jokes XD | PG-13 |
162 |
Sumomomo Momomo: Chijou Saikyou no Yome Specials
|
9 | Special | 2 | These were just as funny if not more, great special episodes, with apt fanservice =) | PG-13 |
163 |
Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu
|
- | TV | 14 | PG-13 |
164 |
Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu (2009)
|
- | TV | 14 | PG-13 |
165 |
Sword Art Online
|
- | TV | 25 | PG-13 |
166 |
Tate no Yuusha no Nariagari Season 2
|
- | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
167 |
Tensei shitara Ken deshita
|
- | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
168 |
Toaru Majutsu no Index
|
- | TV | 24 | R |
169 |
Toaru Majutsu no Index II
|
- | TV | 24 | R |
170 |
Tomodachi Game
|
- | TV | 12 | R |
171 |
Tonagura!
|
9 | TV | 13 | Hilarious yet touching as well, fanservice wasnt overwhelming, the last 10mins was THE BEST!!!! | PG-13 |
172 |
Tondemo Skill de Isekai Hourou Meshi
|
- | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
173 |
Toradora!
|
9 | TV | 25 | hilarious, good storyline | PG-13 |
174 |
Trigun
|
9 | TV | 26 | Great Comedy, can change from funny to serious easily, though ending was vague-ish | PG-13 |
175 |
Usagi Drop
|
- | TV | 11 | PG-13 |
176 |
Working!!
|
- | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
177 |
Working'!!
|
- | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
178 |
Yamato Nadeshiko Shichihenge♥
|
10 | TV | 25 | Wonderful! Lovely characters, noth personality and looks, Sunako should not always be in chibi mode though | PG-13 |
179 |
Yondemasu yo, Azazel-san. (TV)
|
- | TV | 13 | R |
180 |
Yuusha, Yamemasu
|
- | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
181 |
Zero no Tsukaima
|
8 | TV | 13 | Hilarious, Ecchi, harem, a notch abv standard i guess | PG-13 |
182 |
Zero no Tsukaima: Futatsuki no Kishi
|
8 | TV | 12 | Standard harem? | PG-13 |
183 |
Zero no Tsukaima: Princesses no Rondo
|
8 | TV | 12 | Hilarious, Ecchi, harem, a notch abv standard i guess | PG-13 |
184 |
Zero no Tsukaima: Princesses no Rondo - Yuuwaku no Sunahama
|
- | Special | 1 | FANSERVICE! | PG-13 |
185 |
Zoku Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei
|
7 | TV | 13 | Hilarious at times but jokes are quite hard to understand for some, unique art | R |
186 |
Zombie-Loan
|
- | TV | 11 | R |
187 |
Zombie-Loan Specials
|
- | Special | 2 | PG-13 |
TV: 157, OVA: 15, Movies: 3, Spcl.: 8, Eps: 0, Days: 53.33, Mean Score: 8.0, Score Dev.: 0.51 |
On-Hold
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 |
Amaenaide yo!!
|
- | TV | -/12 | too much boobage | R+ |
2 |
Azumanga Daiou The Animation
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
3 |
Blassreiter
|
- | TV | -/24 | R |
4 |
Bleach
|
7 | TV | -/366 | PG-13 |
5 |
Cowboy Bebop
|
- | TV | -/26 | R |
6 |
Cross Game
|
- | TV | -/50 | PG-13 |
7 |
Danshi Koukousei no Nichijou
|
- | TV | 4/12 | PG-13 |
8 |
Eyeshield 21
|
- | TV | -/145 | PG-13 |
9 |
Gintama'
|
- | TV | 47/51 | PG-13 |
10 |
Guilty Crown
|
- | TV | 1/22 | R |
11 |
Katekyou Hitman Reborn!
|
- | TV | -/203 | PG-13 |
12 |
Kuroshitsuji
|
- | TV | 12/24 | R |
13 |
Naruto: Shippuuden
|
7 | TV | -/500 | PG-13 |
14 |
Princess Tutu
|
- | TV | -/38 | PG-13 |
15 |
Sunabouzu
|
- | TV | 13/24 | R |
16 |
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann
|
- | TV | 7/27 | PG-13 |
TV: 16, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 1.42, Mean Score: 7.0, Score Dev.: -1.11 |
Dropped
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 |
Ai Yori Aoshi
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
2 |
Bastard!! Ankoku no Hakaishin
|
- | OVA | -/6 | R+ |
3 |
Oniichan no Koto nanka Zenzen Suki ja Nai n da kara ne!!
|
- | TV | 2/12 | PG-13 |
4 |
To LOVE-Ru
|
6 | TV | 18/26 | FANSERVICE! HAREM! overkill | R+ |
TV: 3, OVA: 1, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 0.34, Mean Score: 6.0, Score Dev.: -0.98 |
Plan to Watch
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated | Priority |
1 |
Benriya Saitou-san, Isekai ni Iku
|
- | TV | -/12 | R | Low |
2 |
Black Lagoon
|
- | TV | -/12 | R | Low |
3 |
Boku no Hero Academia 6th Season
|
- | TV | -/25 | PG-13 | Low |
4 |
Claymore
|
- | TV | -/26 | R+ | Low |
5 |
Date A Live IV
|
- | TV | -/12 | R | Low |
6 |
Dungeon ni Deai wo Motomeru no wa Machigatteiru Darou ka IV: Fuka Shou - Yakusai-hen
|
- | TV | -/11 | R | Low |
7 |
Dungeon ni Deai wo Motomeru no wa Machigatteiru Darou ka IV: Shin Shou - Meikyuu-hen
|
- | TV | -/11 | R | Low |
8 |
Fate/stay night
|
- | TV | -/24 | R | High |
9 |
Hachimitsu to Clover
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 | Low |
10 |
Hayate no Gotoku!!
|
- | TV | -/25 | PG-13 | Low |
11 |
Hourou Musuko
|
- | TV | -/11 | PG-13 | Low |
12 |
Ima, Soko ni Iru Boku
|
- | TV | -/13 | R | High |
13 |
Isekai Nonbiri Nouka
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
14 |
Juuni Kokuki
|
- | TV | -/45 | PG-13 | Low |
15 |
Kage no Jitsuryokusha ni Naritakute!
|
- | TV | -/20 | R | Low |
16 |
Kamichama Karin
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 | Medium |
17 |
Katanagatari
|
- | TV | -/12 | R | Low |
18 |
Kekkaishi
|
- | TV | -/52 | PG-13 | High |
19 |
Koharu Biyori
|
- | OVA | -/3 | R+ | Medium |
20 |
Koori Zokusei Danshi to Cool na Douryou Joshi
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
21 |
Kore ga Watashi no Goshujinsama
|
- | TV | -/12 | R+ | Low |
22 |
Kure-nai
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
23 |
Kurenai no Buta
|
- | Movie | -/1 | G | Low |
24 |
Kuro no Shoukanshi
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
25 |
Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 | Medium |
26 |
Maria-sama ga Miteru
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 | High |
27 |
Mob Psycho 100 III
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
28 |
Mousou Dairinin
|
- | TV | -/13 | R+ | Low |
29 |
Nabari no Ou
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 | Low |
30 |
Natsume Yuujinchou
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 | High |
31 |
Omoide Poroporo
|
- | Movie | -/1 | G | Low |
32 |
Ookami to Koushinryou
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 | Medium |
33 |
Oruchuban Ebichu
|
- | TV | -/24 | R+ | Low |
34 |
Over Drive
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 | Low |
35 |
Paripi Koumei
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
36 |
Piano no Mori
|
- | Movie | -/1 | G | Low |
37 |
Princess Lover!
|
- | TV | -/12 | R+ | Medium |
38 |
Ragnarök The Animation
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 | Medium |
39 |
Rizelmine
|
- | TV | -/24 | R+ | Low |
40 |
Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan
|
- | TV | -/94 | PG-13 | Low |
41 |
Saikyou Onmyouji no Isekai Tenseiki
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 | Low |
42 |
Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas - Meiou Shinwa
|
- | OVA | -/13 | PG-13 | Low |
43 |
Saiunkoku Monogatari
|
- | TV | -/39 | PG-13 | Low |
44 |
Sasameki Koto
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 | Low |
45 |
Scrapped Princess
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 | Low |
46 |
Seihou Bukyou Outlaw Star
|
- | TV | -/24 | R+ | Low |
47 |
Seikon no Qwaser
|
- | TV | -/24 | R+ | Low |
48 |
Sen to Chihiro no Kamikakushi
|
- | Movie | -/1 | PG | Low |
49 |
Sensei no Ojikan: Dokidoki School Hours
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 | Low |
50 |
Shadows House 2nd Season
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
51 |
Shiki
|
- | TV | -/22 | R | Low |
52 |
Shina Dark: Kuroki Tsuki no Ou to Souheki no Tsuki no Himegimi
|
- | Music | -/4 | R+ | Low |
53 |
Shinkyoku Soukai Polyphonica
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
54 |
Shinseiki Evangelion
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 | Low |
55 |
Shuffle!
|
- | TV | -/24 | R+ | Low |
56 |
Shugo Chara!
|
- | TV | -/51 | PG | Medium |
57 |
Sister Princess
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 | Low |
58 |
Sola
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 | Low |
59 |
Strike Witches
|
- | TV | -/12 | R+ | Low |
60 |
Suzuka
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 | Low |
61 |
Tales of the Abyss
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 | Medium |
62 |
Tatakau Shisho: The Book of Bantorra
|
- | TV | -/27 | R | Low |
63 |
Tegamibachi
|
- | TV | -/25 | PG-13 | Low |
64 |
Tenchi Muyou! Ryououki
|
- | OVA | -/6 | R+ | High |
65 |
Tiger & Bunny
|
- | TV | -/25 | PG-13 | Low |
66 |
Tokyo Godfathers
|
- | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 | Low |
67 |
Tonari no Totoro
|
- | Movie | -/1 | G | Medium |
68 |
Top wo Nerae 2! Diebuster
|
- | OVA | -/6 | R+ | Low |
69 |
Trigun Stampede
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
70 |
Umineko no Naku Koro ni
|
- | TV | -/26 | R | Low |
71 |
Utawarerumono
|
- | TV | -/26 | R | Low |
72 |
Vampire Knight
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 | Low |
73 |
xxxHOLiC
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 | Low |
74 |
Yakitate!! Japan
|
- | TV | -/69 | PG-13 | Low |
75 |
Yoake Mae yori Ruriiro na: Crescent Love
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
76 |
Yofukashi no Uta
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 | Low |
77 |
Youkoso Jitsuryoku Shijou Shugi no Kyoushitsu e 2nd Season
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 | Low |
TV: 66, OVA: 4, Movies: 6, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 0, Mean Score: 0.0, Score Dev.: 0.00 |