You are viewing anime list of
Shinbou
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Watching
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 |
Angel Beats! Specials
|
9 | Special | 1/2 |
2 |
Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun
|
- | TV | 1/12 |
3 |
Tokyo Ghoul
|
- | TV | 8/12 |
4 |
Sword Art Online II
|
- | TV | 5/24 |
5 |
Black Bullet
|
- | TV | -/13 |
6 |
Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! Ren
|
- | TV | 1/12 |
7 |
Kimi no Iru Machi
|
- | TV | 4/12 |
8 |
Photokano
|
- | TV | -/13 |
9 |
Kamisama no Inai Nichiyoubi
|
- | TV | 3/12 |
10 |
Hataraku Maou-sama!
|
- | TV | -/13 |
11 |
RDG: Red Data Girl
|
- | TV | 3/12 |
12 |
Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru.
|
- | TV | -/13 |
13 |
Kono Naka ni Hitori, Imouto ga Iru!
|
- | TV | -/12 |
14 |
Hakuouki: Reimeiroku
|
- | TV | -/12 |
15 |
Sengoku Collection
|
- | TV | 4/26 |
16 |
Hyouka
|
- | TV | 9/22 |
17 |
Mawaru Penguindrum
|
- | TV | 6/24 |
18 |
Fate/Zero
|
- | TV | 1/13 |
19 |
Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai Specials
|
- | ONA | 2/4 |
20 |
Sekaiichi Hatsukoi
|
- | TV | 1/12 |
21 |
Aa! Megami-sama! (2011)
|
- | OVA | 1/3 |
22 |
Tamayura
|
- | OVA | 3/4 |
23 |
Kyou, Koi wo Hajimemasu
|
- | OVA | 1/2 |
24 |
Shakugan no Shana III (Final)
|
- | TV | 1/24 |
25 |
Sasameki Koto
|
- | TV | -/13 |
26 |
Kiss x Sis
|
- | OVA | 12/12 |
27 |
Toaru Majutsu no Index
|
- | TV | 10/24 |
28 |
Mnemosyne: Mnemosyne no Musume-tachi
|
- | TV | 4/6 |
29 |
Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch
|
- | TV | 9/25 |
TV: 23, OVA: 4, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 1, Eps: 0, Days: 1.56, Mean Score: 9.0, Score Dev.: 1.45 |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 |
Rainbow: Nisha Rokubou no Shichinin
|
10 | TV | 26 |
2 |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
|
10 | TV | 64 |
3 |
Toradora!
|
10 | TV | 25 |
4 |
Clannad: After Story
|
10 | TV | 24 |
5 |
Toki wo Kakeru Shoujo
I WANT A NEXT MOVIE OR A SERIE! this movie was great! it gave me such a good an bad feeling at some times...but why was the anime so open at the end? i hate it...i want to know what happens next!
|
10 | Movie | 1 |
6 |
Clannad
It was really funny, sad and a bit romantic, and i totally love this show! Waiting for season 2 and the ova!!
|
10 | TV | 23 |
7 |
Kanon (2006)
This serie was great, i even gave it a 10! (and i dont do that often) The comedy,happiness love and drama filled eachother up and the story's behind the characters were great! now i'm going to watch the old kanon! And i'm looking forward to CLANNAD!
|
10 | TV | 24 |
8 |
Wolf's Rain OVA
Great!!
|
10 | OVA | 4 |
9 |
Saishuu Heiki Kanojo: Another Love Song
Downloaded Episodes: 2 |
10 | OVA | 2 |
10 |
Saishuu Heiki Kanojo
like it says a masterpiece! i really enjoyed the drama and story line...good(sad) ending
Downloaded Episodes: 13 |
10 | TV | 13 |
11 |
Karas
Wonderfull art, good story and i loves the ection in this anime!
|
10 | OVA | 6 |
12 |
Elfen Lied: Tooriame nite Arui wa, Shoujo wa Ikani Shite Sono Shinjou ni Itatta ka? - Regenschauer
Like i alrddy said one word: Great and fantastic anime!
Downloaded Episodes: 1 |
10 | Special | 1 |
13 |
Aa! Megami-sama! Movie
FANTASTIC MOVIE
|
10 | Movie | 1 |
14 |
Elfen Lied
Already seen this anime 4 times its really great! the story, drawings, horror, action and romance was the best! one of my favorite animes!
Downloaded Episodes: 13 |
10 | TV | 13 |
15 |
Wolf's Rain
Fantastic anime! I'm a big fan of wolf's i collect al things of them so this is absolutly one of my fav. animes. I liked it how the story turned out...great anime!
|
10 | TV | 26 |
16 |
Kimi ga Nozomu Eien
I cryed at this anime the drama was soooo good!
Downloaded Episodes: 14 |
10 | TV | 14 |
17 |
Air
Its a very good Drama serie ill never forget this one!
Downloaded Episodes: 13 |
10 | TV | 12 |
18 |
Shigatsu wa Kimi no Uso
|
9 | TV | 22 |
19 |
Nagi no Asu kara
|
9 | TV | 26 |
20 |
Bakuman. 3rd Season
|
9 | TV | 25 |
21 |
Ookami Kodomo no Ame to Yuki
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
22 |
Mirai Nikki (TV)
|
9 | TV | 26 |
23 |
Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica
|
9 | TV | 12 |
24 |
Kimi ni Todoke 2nd Season
|
9 | TV | 12 |
25 |
Hakuouki: Hekketsuroku
|
9 | TV | 10 |
26 |
Highschool of the Dead
|
9 | TV | 12 |
27 |
Angel Beats!
|
9 | TV | 13 |
28 |
Clannad: After Story - Mou Hitotsu no Sekai, Kyou-hen
|
9 | Special | 1 |
29 |
Tokyo Magnitude 8.0
|
9 | TV | 11 |
30 |
Kimi ni Todoke
|
9 | TV | 25 |
31 |
Sora no Otoshimono
|
9 | TV | 13 |
32 |
Summer Wars
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
33 |
Pandora Hearts
|
9 | TV | 25 |
34 |
Ga-Rei: Zero
|
9 | TV | 12 |
35 |
Clannad: Mou Hitotsu no Sekai, Tomoyo-hen
|
9 | Special | 1 |
36 |
Vampire Knight
I really liked this anime, best of the releases this year ^^ and i love yuuki!
|
9 | TV | 13 |
37 |
Bamboo Blade
Great anime, like most people i like Tama-chan the best. This anime was funny, cool and sometimes it has a bit drama involved. I never got bored of any episode its really a nice anime and i highly recommend it!
|
9 | TV | 26 |
38 |
Shakugan no Shana II (Second)
Nice serie, altought it was a bit slow at the beginning with all the fillers, and im a bit dissapointed of the ending. I mean it looks like yuji choose shana, but how about there relationship? how about yuji? third season?? But all the fights made up for it, its so awsome!
|
9 | TV | 24 |
39 |
True Tears
I love love love love NOE-CHAN thats why i gave it an 9 ^^ and because the serie was beautifull aswell :D
|
9 | TV | 13 | - |
40 |
Sola
This anime reminded me about kanon and AIR tv =) very lovely anime. Great!
|
9 | TV | 13 |
41 |
Claymore
|
9 | TV | 26 |
42 |
Negima!? Natsu Special!?
Downloaded Episodes: 1 |
9 | OVA | 1 |
43 |
Byousoku 5 Centimeter
Beautifull but i didnt like the open ending....even thought it was still beautifull...no words for it
|
9 | Movie | 3 |
44 |
Bleach Movie 1: Memories of Nobody
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
45 |
Brave Story
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
46 |
Negima!? Haru Special!?
|
9 | OVA | 1 |
47 |
Jigoku Shoujo Futakomori
I really like it mostly the last parts...even tought the ending was sad. I really wanted to see more about Hajime and his daughter...i hope there will be a third season because the ending was so open...evn tought i dont think so.
|
9 | TV | 26 |
48 |
Shakugan no Shana: Koi to Onsen no Kougai Gakushuu!
It's to bad nobody kissed...but ah well i liked it =]
Downloaded Episodes: 1 |
9 | OVA | 1 |
49 |
Bokura ga Ita
It was a nice anime altought it was abad ending...i hope there will be a second season since the ending was so open...
Downloaded Episodes: 26 |
9 | TV | 26 |
50 |
Nitaboh
you can do everything if you just try it =)
Downloaded Episodes: 1 |
9 | Movie | 1 |
51 |
Pokemon Movie 04: Celebi Toki wo Koeta Deai
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
52 |
Shakugan no Shana-tan
Like the serie...very good!
Downloaded Episodes: 3 |
9 | Special | 4 |
53 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni
This anime was great! the horror was fantastic, i even screamed one time (and i never do that lol) even thought the story was a bit weird set together it was exciting to know the whole history.
Downloaded Episodes: 26 |
9 | TV | 26 |
54 |
Vampire Hunter D
Great anime, nice story
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
55 |
Air in Summer
|
9 | Special | 2 |
56 |
Hanbun no Tsuki ga Noboru Sora
It was a nice romance and drama anime...i almost cryed when i thought she was dead =(
Downloaded Episodes: 6 |
9 | TV | 6 |
57 |
Pokemon Movie 01: Mewtwo no Gyakushuu
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
58 |
Onegai☆Teacher: Himitsu na Futari
Nice sex scene ;) good OVA
Downloaded Episodes: 1 |
9 | OVA | 1 |
59 |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Conqueror of Shamballa
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
60 |
Blood: The Last Vampire
Still need to watch the serie further on (at ep 23)...but this one is very good
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
61 |
Ai Yori Aoshi: Enishi
To bad we couldnt see the sex scene ^^ but it was a nice second season =] humor and emotional pieces. Great
Downloaded Episodes: 12 |
9 | TV | 12 |
62 |
Shakugan no Shana
One of my first series watched...it has really good drawings!
Downloaded Episodes: 24 |
9 | TV | 24 |
63 |
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
64 |
Mononoke Hime
Fantasy, wolves...what do you want more?
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
65 |
Mahou Sensei Negima!
|
9 | TV | 26 |
66 |
Blood+
Haven't seen all episodes but the most i've seen only not the middle...it was a good anime, first it was one of my favorite animes but since i watched the end it got less good.
|
9 | TV | 50 |
67 |
Fullmetal Alchemist
Wonderfull story, loved it!
|
9 | TV | 51 |
68 |
Mai-HiME
Great serie! lots of action, drama and comedy ^^evenb tought im not a fan of mecha this one was rally good. I didn't gave it a 10 because of the happy and wich should have been an sad ending.
|
9 | TV | 26 |
69 |
Shuffle!
The characters were so good! i really liked asa i laughed, cyed, feared a lot at this anime
Downloaded Episodes: 24 |
9 | TV | 24 |
70 |
D.N.Angel
The ending of this anime was really great i loved it! the story was really good set together this is a must watch anime!
Downloaded Episodes: 26 |
9 | TV | 26 |
71 |
Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan - Tsuioku-hen
I knew this ova for a long time and many people told me to go finnaly watch it cause it's so good. My serie of kenshin is devoleping very slow i still need 20 epi's and i keep on throwing it on hold but i really need to finish it...btw this ova was great =)
|
9 | OVA | 4 |
72 |
Koe no Katachi
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
73 |
Ao Haru Ride
|
8 | TV | 12 |
74 |
Kyoukai no Kanata
|
8 | TV | 12 |
75 |
Mirai Nikki: Redial
|
8 | OVA | 1 |
76 |
Shingeki no Kyojin
|
8 | TV | 25 |
77 |
Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai!
|
8 | TV | 12 |
78 |
Suki tte Ii na yo.
|
8 | TV | 13 |
79 |
Tonari no Kaibutsu-kun
|
8 | TV | 13 |
80 |
Hanasaku Iroha Movie: Home Sweet Home
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
81 |
Sakura-sou no Pet na Kanojo
|
8 | TV | 24 |
82 |
Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica Movie 3: Hangyaku no Monogatari
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
83 |
Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica Movie 2: Eien no Monogatari
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
84 |
Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica Movie 1: Hajimari no Monogatari
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
85 |
Sword Art Online
|
8 | TV | 25 |
86 |
Ano Natsu de Matteru
|
8 | TV | 12 |
87 |
Kimi no Iru Machi: Tasogare Kousaten
|
8 | OVA | 2 |
88 |
Hotarubi no Mori e
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
89 |
Usagi Drop
|
8 | TV | 11 |
90 |
Mayo Chiki!
|
8 | TV | 13 |
91 |
Bakuman. 2nd Season
|
8 | TV | 25 |
92 |
Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai.
|
8 | TV | 11 |
93 |
Dragon Crisis!
|
8 | TV | 12 |
94 |
Hanasaku Iroha
|
8 | TV | 26 |
95 |
Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai
|
8 | TV | 12 |
96 |
Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai
|
8 | TV | 12 |
97 |
"Bungaku Shoujo" Memoire
|
8 | OVA | 3 |
98 |
Hourou Musuko
|
8 | TV | 11 |
99 |
MM!
|
8 | TV | 12 |
100 |
Bakuman.
|
8 | TV | 25 |
101 |
Suzumiya Haruhi no Shoushitsu
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
102 |
Black★Rock Shooter (OVA)
|
8 | OVA | 1 |
103 |
Deadman Wonderland
|
8 | TV | 12 |
104 |
11eyes
|
8 | TV | 12 |
105 |
"Bungaku Shoujo" Movie
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
106 |
Aoi Hana
|
8 | TV | 11 |
107 |
Denpa-teki na Kanojo
|
8 | OVA | 2 |
108 |
Tsubasa: Shunraiki
|
8 | OVA | 2 |
109 |
ef: A Tale of Melodies.
|
8 | TV | 12 |
110 |
Vampire Knight Guilty
|
8 | TV | 13 |
111 |
School Days: Valentine Days
Funny ova ^^
|
8 | OVA | 1 |
112 |
Itazura na Kiss
Uniques story that shows high schoolers getting in love, marry, get pregnate and all ^^
|
8 | TV | 25 |
113 |
Nijuu Mensou no Musume
|
8 | TV | 22 |
114 |
Kanokon
It has ALOT of ecchi but this was so funny! one of the best series released of all airing this year!
|
8 | TV | 12 |
115 |
Special A
Funny, sad times and romantic...loved it ^^
|
8 | TV | 24 |
116 |
Shigofumi
Good serie, i liked the drawing style. It was an intresting story and diffrent to. =)
|
8 | TV | 12 |
117 |
Kure-nai
Nice anime, had funny and sad times...i liked it
^^ |
8 | TV | 12 |
118 |
Ai Yori Aoshi: Enishi - Miyuki
|
8 | Special | 1 |
119 |
Shakugan no Shana-tan Movie
|
8 | Special | 1 |
120 |
Night Wizard
Cool anime, beautifull drawn. Altought Elis was a bit annoying character the rest of the characters were cool, like Akari! But we still didn't get to know hiragii's secret -.- and there were some less good points about this anime to, so i give it an 8.
|
8 | TV | 13 |
121 |
Minami-ke
Cute, funny and totally random :P nice!
|
8 | TV | 13 |
122 |
KimiKiss Pure Rouge
Many drama, comedy and love. Just the anime for me, hope to find more animes like this!!!
|
8 | TV | 24 |
123 |
Myself; Yourself
I gave it an eight because i didnt liked the ending it was to stuffed up...else this would maby have been one of my favorite anime!
|
8 | TV | 13 |
124 |
ef: A Tale of Memories.
I didnt watched this really closely so i'm totally confused about this serie now...maby pick it up later or maby ill drop it i'm not sure yet...weird serie if u ask me
|
8 | TV | 12 |
125 |
Pokemon Movie 10: Dialga vs. Palkia vs. Darkrai
Hmm...you can see the movies are improving bit by bit altought the fighting of Dialga vs. Palkia was a bit the same and to long...for the rest it was really good!
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
126 |
Tsubasa: Tokyo Revelations
|
8 | OVA | 3 |
127 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 1: Fukan Fuukei
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
128 |
School Days
Wow...schocking ending 0.o but i cant tell any spoilers... good anime watched it in 2 days!
|
8 | TV | 12 |
129 |
Kodomo no Jikan (TV)
|
8 | TV | 12 |
130 |
Aa! Megami-sama! Sorezore no Tsubasa Specials
|
8 | Special | 2 |
131 |
Lovely★Complex
Altought the anime took a long time to progress it became a cute and romantic nice anime ^^ I did think Risa cried to much but thats the only think that was annoying about this anime.
|
8 | TV | 24 |
132 |
Lucky☆Star
I really liked this anime it was a good laugher at times and something else then other anime. Good show, funny song, nice characters, good animation and quality!
|
8 | TV | 24 |
133 |
Gakuen Utopia Manabi Straight!
Cute and nice anime! nothing more to say ^^
|
8 | TV | 12 |
134 |
Rec: Yurusarezarumono
Downloaded Episodes: 1 |
8 | TV Special | 1 |
135 |
Zero no Tsukaima: Futatsuki no Kishi
Altought the ending could have been better, it was a good serie :D up to season 3
|
8 | TV | 12 |
136 |
Ged Senki
Like all ghibli anime it was good, good story but althought i thought there were more dragons in it i still liked it.
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
137 |
Clannad Movie
Good movie, a bit diffrent from the anime wich was good. I did not like how Tomoya acted but sunohara was really funny, i had some good laughs. Altought it was sad i only had a bit teary eyes nothing else and the ending was to rushing.
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
138 |
Romeo x Juliet
|
8 | TV | 24 |
139 |
Death Note
Finally finished it after some stops. It was a nice serie, this serie has parts wich you couldnt figure at at the beginning and the story was good made...But in the end i begain to understand my anime is more Comedy, romance,drama,fantasy and school even tought i liked the serie i wont give it higher then a 8 because it lacks humour in most places wich i need.
|
8 | TV | 37 |
140 |
Pokemon Movie 08: Mew to Hadou no Yuusha Lucario
IMO this was one of the best anime movies so far =) bonsly was so cute and funny ^^
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
141 |
Ichitaka no Mousou Nikki
I really liked it
Downloaded Episodes: 5 |
8 | Special | 5 |
142 |
Zero no Tsukaima
Good animation, cute serie and liked the fighting parts also ^^ up to season2!
|
8 | TV | 13 |
143 |
Pokemon Movie 03: Kesshoutou no Teiou Entei
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
144 |
Aa! Megami-sama! (TV) Specials
Downloaded Episodes: 3 |
8 | Special | 3 |
145 |
Aa! Megami-sama! Sorezore no Tsubasa
Downloaded Episodes: 22 |
8 | TV | 22 |
146 |
Nana
|
8 | TV | 47 |
147 |
Ouran Koukou Host Club
|
8 | TV | 26 |
148 |
Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu
Nice serie...asahina was cute and i liked nagato especially on the fighting scene. Altought i expected more of this serie it was very good ^^.
|
8 | TV | 14 |
149 |
I''s Pure
GREAT STORYLINE!
Downloaded Episodes: 6 |
8 | OVA | 6 |
150 |
Air Movie
It wasn't better then the serie but i liked to see the two main characters fell in love ^^
Downloaded Episodes: 1 |
8 | Movie | 1 |
151 |
Rec
Good story the ending is great only it was to short!
Downloaded Episodes: 9 |
8 | TV | 9 |
152 |
Juubee Ninpuuchou
The nudity and stuff could have been lower -.- but it was a good anime in overal, i liked the action :D:D
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
153 |
Mimi wo Sumaseba
The story was kind of good and i liked the meaning of it...even tought THEY SHOULD HAVE KISSED! ^^
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
154 |
Karin
Very good and funny anime =)
Downloaded Episodes: 24 |
8 | TV | 24 |
155 |
Fate/stay night
Still hoping for another season or movie...
Downloaded Episodes: 24 |
8 | TV | 24 |
156 |
Midori no Hibi
|
8 | TV | 13 |
157 |
D.C.S.S: Da Capo Second Season
Except the fact that aisia was just taking in the whole story and being really annoying it was a nice and good made anime.
|
8 | TV | 26 |
158 |
Hellsing
Nice horror anime i really liked this one.
Downloaded Episodes: 13 |
8 | TV | 13 |
159 |
Jigoku Shoujo
It was a great story...the truth came along with all the 26 episodes...great show, great feelings..up to season 2!
Downloaded Episodes: 26 |
8 | TV | 26 |
160 |
Sen to Chihiro no Kamikakushi
Funny movie and good movie =) loved it
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
161 |
Onegai☆Teacher
The anime i made the most AMV's from...i cryed at this one again and felt really bad for Kei =( he had to go through alot of stuff
Downloaded Episodes: 12 |
8 | TV | 12 |
162 |
Kannazuki no Miko
I liked the serie even tought it was yuri and im a girl but it had a good story ;) the ending was good to but the last episodes what chikane tells himeko was just a weird thing...ah well i liked it
Downloaded Episodes: 12 |
8 | TV | 12 |
163 |
Gunslinger Girl
Nice story i enjoyed it.
Downloaded Episodes: 13 |
8 | TV | 13 |
164 |
Aishiteruze Baby★★
|
8 | TV | 26 |
165 |
Rozen Maiden
I knew this anime for a long time and everytime i read the story i was like "whats so fun about an dolls anime?". Even tought i just tried it and it came out better then i tought. Gin-sama rules! ^^ Looking forward to season 2.
|
8 | TV | 12 |
166 |
D.C.: Da Capo
It was a good story very funny and sad times to...the only thing i hated were the side story's about the big cat in the suit -.- altought i skipped them later on.
|
8 | TV | 26 |
167 |
Chrno Crusade
Second favorite anime! it was a very good and emotional story.
Downloaded Episodes: 24 |
8 | TV | 24 |
168 |
Chobits
I had this anime on hold for a long time and decided to finish it ^^ i finished it in 2 days =D It was a very good anime, funny, teary and most of all beautifull! I really recommend this anime ^^
|
8 | TV | 26 |
169 |
Ai Yori Aoshi
I really enyojed this serie..only thing i didnt like was that they had to less romance...in the whole serie thay only kissed like 4-5 times or something.
But i liked it and will be watching the next season to!
Downloaded Episodes: 23 |
8 | TV | 24 |
170 |
Tenshi Kinryouku
Nice serie especialy when you just try to think they aren't siblings and just lovers ^^ i liked the bloody and drama scenes it was well done.
|
8 | OVA | 3 |
171 |
Aa! Megami-sama! (TV)
Never seen a big anime (season 1+2+ movie) so fast! it was very funny and cuddly!
Downloaded Episodes: 24 |
8 | TV | 24 |
172 |
Aa! Megami-sama!
Good
Downloaded Episodes: 5 |
8 | OVA | 5 |
173 |
Kyoukai no Kanata Movie 2: I'll Be Here - Mirai-hen
|
7 | Movie | 1 |
174 |
Isshuukan Friends.
|
7 | TV | 12 |
175 |
Kotonoha no Niwa
|
7 | Movie | 1 |
176 |
Aura: Maryuuin Kouga Saigo no Tatakai
|
7 | Movie | 1 |
177 |
Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai.
|
7 | TV | 13 |
178 |
Nazo no Kanojo X
|
7 | TV | 13 |
179 |
Sankarea
|
7 | TV | 12 |
180 |
Inu x Boku SS
|
7 | TV | 12 |
181 |
Guilty Crown
|
7 | TV | 22 |
182 |
Momo e no Tegami
|
7 | Movie | 1 |
183 |
Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai II
|
7 | TV | 12 |
184 |
Fractale
|
7 | TV | 11 |
185 |
Kowarekake no Orgel
|
7 | OVA | 1 |
186 |
Yosuga no Sora
|
7 | TV | 12 |
187 |
Amagami SS
|
7 | TV | 25 |
188 |
Sora no Otoshimono Forte
|
7 | TV | 12 |
189 |
Densetsu no Yuusha no Densetsu
|
7 | TV | 24 |
190 |
B-gata H-kei
|
7 | TV | 12 |
191 |
K-On!!
|
7 | TV | 26 |
192 |
Mitsudomoe
|
7 | TV | 13 |
193 |
Kiss x Sis (TV)
|
7 | TV | 12 |
194 |
Kaichou wa Maid-sama!
|
7 | TV | 26 |
195 |
Aki-Sora
|
7 | OVA | 1 |
196 |
Fate/stay night Movie: Unlimited Blade Works
|
7 | Movie | 1 |
197 |
Hakuouki
|
7 | TV | 12 |
198 |
Shakugan no Shana S
|
7 | OVA | 4 |
199 |
Kämpfer
|
7 | TV | 12 |
200 |
K-On!
|
7 | TV | 13 |
201 |
ChäoS;HEAd
|
7 | TV | 12 |
202 |
Akaneiro ni Somaru Saka
|
7 | TV | 12 |
203 |
Candy Boy: Nonchalant Talk of the Certain Twin Sisters in Daily Life
|
7 | ONA | 7 |
204 |
Kodomo no Jikan Ni Gakki
|
7 | OVA | 3 |
205 |
Kannagi
|
7 | TV | 13 |
206 |
Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu
|
7 | TV | 12 | !! |
207 |
H2O: Footprints in the Sand
This anime has good stuff and boring stuf but it was a nice anime if i look back ^^ bit confusing in the beginning but it got better later.
|
7 | TV | 12 |
208 |
Minami-ke Okawari
|
7 | TV | 13 |
209 |
Sola Specials
|
7 | Special | 2 |
210 |
Junjou Romantica
|
7 | TV | 12 |
211 |
Aa! Megami-sama! Tatakau Tsubasa
|
7 | TV Special | 2 |
212 |
Yotsunoha
Cute little serie ^^ I wish there was a serie of this...ah well
|
7 | OVA | 2 |
213 |
Ookami to Koushinryou
The only good things about this anime was: Horo, wolf and humour. Thats why i give it an 7. To be honest i didnt even understand all that merchant crap lol.
|
7 | TV | 13 |
214 |
Blue Drop: Tenshi-tachi no Gikyoku
|
7 | TV | 13 |
215 |
Mushi-Uta
|
7 | TV | 12 |
216 |
DearS: Kin no Tama desu no?
Downloaded Episodes: 1 |
7 | Special | 1 |
217 |
Winter Garden
It was cute for a 2 ep ova =) Altought the plot was kinda animmish (i mean with the girl being his sister and all)
|
7 | TV Special | 2 |
218 |
Murder Princess
Hmm it was a nice story, cool action and the animation was great...but therefor the serie vould have been longer cause 6 episodes was to short for this kind of story.
|
7 | OVA | 6 |
219 |
Kashimashi: Girl Meets Girl - Shoujo wa Shoujo ni Koi wo Shita
|
7 | OVA | 1 |
220 |
Otome wa Boku ni Koishiteru
I tought this would be a bold serie but getting in this anime i was really suprised that it got so good! Funny, bit drama and slice of life wich made this an good anime =)
|
7 | TV | 12 |
221 |
Busou Renkin
|
7 | TV | 26 |
222 |
Hoshizora Kiseki
It was a good movie (OAV) but a little confusing...tought i still liked it :D
Downloaded Episodes: 1 |
7 | ONA | 1 |
223 |
Binbou Shimai Monogatari
Cute, short serie ^^ nothing more to say...
|
7 | TV | 10 |
224 |
Pokemon Movie 06: Nanayo no Negaiboshi Jirachi
|
7 | Movie | 1 |
225 |
Pokemon Movie 02: Maboroshi no Pokemon Lugia Bakutan
|
7 | Movie | 1 |
226 |
Good Morning Call
Short but cute...no other words for this ^^
|
7 | OVA | 1 |
227 |
Love Hina: Motoko no Sentaku, Koi ka Ken... "Naku na"
It was fun to see the soft side of motoko and i liked this special better then most epi's of love hina ^^
|
7 | Special | 1 |
228 |
Strawberry Panic
I knew this anime for a long time but i never knew that there was so much drama...altought the drama was good sometimes they made bad ones to...cause with drama animes im quik to cry and i didnt cry one time. Ah well an nice anime...bit cliche but good.
|
7 | TV | 26 |
229 |
Kyou no 5 no 2
|
7 | OVA | 4 |
230 |
Boku wa Imouto ni Koi wo Suru
|
7 | OVA | 1 |
231 |
Shinigami no Ballad.
How the story´s were told was like: take good care of your life because before you know it, it can end. And that part i really liked
Downloaded Episodes: 6 |
7 | TV | 6 |
232 |
First Kiss Monogatari
|
7 | OVA | 1 |
233 |
Kashimashi: Girl Meets Girl
In overal it was a good serie but the choosing parts about who loved who was sometimes really annoying and the story could have been a bit better...
|
7 | TV | 12 |
234 |
Hotaru no Haka
Very emotional
Downloaded Episodes: 1 |
7 | Movie | 1 |
235 |
Yami to Boushi to Hon no Tabibito
My first try on a yuri anime...well some scenes were good...others weren't
Downloaded Episodes: 13 |
7 | TV | 13 |
236 |
Howl no Ugoku Shiro
Hmm...this story had a great animation but the story itself was a bit weird. But even then i still liked it but i thought it was better.
Downloaded Episodes: 1 |
7 | Movie | 1 |
237 |
Suzuka
It was a nice anime but a little predictable but sometimes it wasn't....I liked the mood of it and 1 time i had a little tear in my eye so its a good anime in overal.
|
7 | TV | 26 |
238 |
Memories Off 2nd
|
7 | OVA | 3 |
239 |
A Kite
If you looked through the sex scenes the action was pretty cool =D
|
7 | OVA | 2 |
240 |
Hoshi no Koe
The movie is way to small to understand it...it was good but if they made the movie bigger or made a serie from it i would give it a 10
Downloaded Episodes: 1 |
7 | OVA | 1 |
241 |
Girls Bravo: First Season
Funny anime! good characters
Downloaded Episodes: 11 |
7 | TV | 11 |
242 |
FLCL
The anime is really...weird...but i kept watching it and in some way i rfeally liked this one!
Downloaded Episodes: 6 |
7 | OVA | 6 |
243 |
Mezzo Forte
Except of the hentai scenes the action was really cool!
|
7 | OVA | 2 |
244 |
Maburaho
These kind of anime are always funny...it was exciting to ^^
Downloaded Episodes: 24 |
7 | TV | 24 |
245 |
Love Hina Haru Special: Kimi Sakura Chiru Nakare!!
Well nice story, naru only did beat the crap out of kei 1 time so thats an improvement ^^
|
7 | TV Special | 1 |
246 |
Tsubasa Chronicle
|
7 | TV | 26 |
247 |
Shingetsutan Tsukihime
In overal it was a good anime but something made me not go further then score 7...
|
7 | TV | 12 |
248 |
Loveless
I liked the pairings in the serie and the story was good but a bit confusing...they had to make this serie longer
Downloaded Episodes: 12 |
7 | TV | 12 |
249 |
Kono Minikuku mo Utsukushii Sekai
I really really liked the story it was great!
Downloaded Episodes: 12 |
7 | TV | 12 |
250 |
Fruits Basket
Sometimes this anime had to many jokes...and episode 23 is really annoying. But the sentimental parts were good and some things were really funny. Oh yea and i liked the ending of the anime but still im not giving higher then a 7.
|
7 | TV | 26 |
251 |
DearS
It was a funny anime good set together
Downloaded Episodes: 12 |
7 | TV | 12 |
252 |
Kotoura-san
|
6 | TV | 12 |
253 |
Black★Rock Shooter (TV)
|
6 | TV | 8 |
254 |
Highschool of the Dead: Drifters of the Dead
|
6 | OVA | 1 |
255 |
Megane na Kanojo
|
6 | OVA | 4 |
256 |
Koe de Oshigoto! The Animation
|
6 | OVA | 2 |
257 |
Fortune Arterial: Akai Yakusoku
|
6 | TV | 12 |
258 |
Mirai Nikki
|
6 | OVA | 1 |
259 |
Sora no Otoshimono: Project Pink
|
6 | OVA | 1 |
260 |
Mayoi Neko Overrun!
|
6 | TV | 13 |
261 |
Ichiban Ushiro no Daimaou
|
6 | TV | 12 |
262 |
Ookamikakushi
|
6 | TV | 12 |
263 |
Asu no Yoichi!
|
6 | TV | 12 |
264 |
Hyakko
|
6 | TV | 13 |
265 |
Koukyoushihen Eureka Seven: Pocket ga Niji de Ippai
|
6 | Movie | 1 |
266 |
Kimi ga Nozomu Eien: Next Season
Aww i wanna see the next 3 epi's !!
|
6 | OVA | 4 |
267 |
Ikoku Irokoi Romantan
|
6 | OVA | 2 |
268 |
Loveless Specials
|
6 | Special | 6 |
269 |
Otome wa Boku ni Koishiteru Special
|
6 | Special | 1 |
270 |
D.C.II: Da Capo II
I liked da capo and da capo second season...altought this on was a bit boring...the plus point is that i really like Amakase-san =) but it won't rate higher then an 6
|
6 | TV | 13 |
271 |
Mitsu x Mitsu Drops
|
6 | OVA | 2 |
272 |
Shuffle! Memories
Downloaded Episodes: 4 |
6 | TV | 12 |
273 |
Shakugan no Shana Movie
Omg it was just the serie in short...did they made such a fuss about this? and is this the reason why it took so long? WTF
|
6 | Movie | 1 |
274 |
Venus Versus Virus
This serie began good and i was hooked...till the end came. It's such a absurb open ending that i want to kill the anime creators. If they don't make an second season soon, im going mad...
|
6 | TV | 12 |
275 |
Munto
The story was hard to follow and i didnt really understand it...maby the second OVA is better.
|
6 | OVA | 1 |
276 |
True Love Story
|
6 | OVA | 3 |
277 |
Papa to Kiss in the Dark
Downloaded Episodes: 2 |
6 | OVA | 2 |
278 |
Night Walker: Mayonaka no Tantei
Althought the graphics weren't that great the anime was good overal.
Downloaded Episodes: 12 |
6 | TV | 12 |
279 |
Neko no Ongaeshi
A bit childish but it was fun anyway =)
|
6 | Movie | 1 |
280 |
Itsudatte My Santa!
Ok first...why didnt they make just an slice of life out of this? girls being santa? wth...and the romantic stuff was good and all but i hated the ending so much cause they keep saying the scenes over and over and over and OVER!...srry im about to explode so this is my last word.
|
6 | OVA | 2 |
281 |
Ayakashi: Japanese Classic Horror
I didnt really get this anime but the story wasn't to bad.
Downloaded Episodes: 11 |
6 | TV | 11 |
282 |
Onegai☆Twins: Natsu wa Owaranai
Same story as the serie
Downloaded Episodes: 6 |
6 | OVA | 1 |
283 |
Girls Bravo: Second Season
To much ecchi...but still good!
Downloaded Episodes: 13 |
6 | TV | 13 |
284 |
Perfect Blue
The movie is very weird i still dont get the story line...=S
Downloaded Episodes: 1 |
6 | Movie | 1 |
285 |
Kumo no Mukou, Yakusoku no Basho
I have been waiting for this anime to watch forever and it thought it was a very good anime but i less liked it...
|
6 | Movie | 1 |
286 |
Onegai☆Twins
The whole anime was about who was related! it was very annoying...i liked it when they fell in love but then that other girl needed to buzz in everytime they wanted to kiss or have sex...i hate her -.-
Downloaded Episodes: 6 |
6 | TV | 12 |
287 |
Love Hina
i liked the beginning of this serie but then it got irritated...I hate naru for totally not fitting with keitaro and some jokes were stupid. But i still gave it a 6 cause there were good and funny moments.
|
6 | TV | 24 |
288 |
Aki-Sora: Yume no Naka
|
5 | OVA | 2 |
289 |
Cat Shit One
|
5 | ONA | 1 |
290 |
Asobi ni Iku yo!
|
5 | TV | 12 |
291 |
Koharu Biyori
|
5 | OVA | 3 |
292 |
Cossette no Shouzou
Didn't get the whole story it was a bit weird but not to bad...
Downloaded Episodes: 3 |
5 | OVA | 3 |
293 |
Kyoukai no Kanata Movie 1: I'll Be Here - Kako-hen
|
4 | Movie | 1 |
294 |
Akuma no Riddle
|
4 | TV | 12 |
295 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Special: Nekogoroshi-hen
The whole episode they were TALKING about an accident...so boring...the chat wasnt even intresting
|
4 | Special | 1 |
296 |
Tales of Phantasia The Animation
This anime is sooo confusing...the eralier ep they are fighting, the next ep they are done fighting...u dont even see it! You miss like almost all fighting seen, or the screen turn away im like...wtf? and they have a enemy they could never ever kill...and in 3 min or smth they kill him...THIS ANIME SUCKS!
|
4 | OVA | 4 |
297 |
Hametsu no Mars
It was in 1 word:
BORING! ...and not only because it was SF but it was to short and complicated to... Downloaded Episodes: 1 |
3 | OVA | 1 |
298 |
Noir
I didnt like this anime the action was to slow...
Downloaded Episodes: 26 |
3 | TV | 26 |
299 |
Densetsu no Yuusha no Densetsu: Iris Report
|
- | TV Special | 1 |
300 |
Candy☆Boy: Side Story For Archive
|
- | ONA | 1 |
TV: 174, OVA: 53, Movies: 48, Spcl.: 16, Eps: 0, Days: 59.53, Mean Score: 7.7, Score Dev.: 0.36 |
On-Hold
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 |
Hellsing Ultimate
Ova is even better then the serie! still give it an 8 but great horror!
|
8 | OVA | 3/10 |
2 |
Nichijou
|
- | TV | 3/26 |
3 |
Hyakka Ryouran: Samurai Girls
|
- | TV | 4/12 |
4 |
So Ra No Wo To
|
- | TV | -/12 |
5 |
Omamori Himari
|
- | TV | -/12 |
6 |
Tayutama: Kiss on My Deity
|
- | TV | 3/12 |
7 |
Higashi no Eden
|
- | TV | 3/11 |
8 |
Yoku Wakaru Gendai Mahou
|
- | TV | 2/12 |
9 |
Ookami to Koushinryou II
|
- | TV | 1/12 |
10 |
Bakemonogatari
|
- | TV | 1/15 |
11 |
Kurokami The Animation
|
- | TV | 8/23 |
12 |
Umineko no Naku Koro ni
|
- | TV | -/26 |
13 |
Junjou Romantica 2
|
- | TV | 2/12 |
14 |
White Album
|
- | TV | 3/13 |
15 |
Shikabane Hime: Aka
|
- | TV | 6/13 |
16 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 2: Satsujin Kousatsu (Zen)
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
17 |
Jigoku Shoujo Mitsuganae
|
- | TV | 17/26 |
18 |
Zero no Tsukaima: Princesses no Rondo
|
- | TV | 2/12 |
19 |
D.C.II S.S.: Da Capo II Second Season
|
- | TV | -/13 |
20 |
Goshuushou-sama Ninomiya-kun
|
- | TV | -/12 |
21 |
Shounen Onmyouji
|
- | TV | 14/26 | Maby pick it up later |
22 |
Ergo Proxy
|
- | TV | -/23 |
23 |
Memories Off 3.5
|
- | OVA | 2/4 | Looking for ep 3+4 |
24 |
Iriya no Sora, UFO no Natsu
|
- | OVA | 1/6 |
25 |
Love♥Love?
|
- | TV | 2/9 |
26 |
Great Teacher Onizuka
|
- | TV | 5/43 |
27 |
Rozen Maiden: Träumend
|
- | TV | 2/12 |
28 |
Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan
|
- | TV | 75/94 |
TV: 24, OVA: 3, Movies: 1, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 2.76, Mean Score: 8.0, Score Dev.: -0.35 |
Dropped
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 |
Digimon Adventure
I was planning to watch one episode everyday...but it didnt work and i have still more anime to watch.
|
8 | TV | 4/54 |
2 |
Juuni Kokuki
The anime was a nice story but to serious for me...i didnt really wanted to watch it further so i decided to drop op altought it was a nice anime i need more emotions.
Downloaded Episodes: 23 |
7 | TV | 23/45 |
3 |
Rosario to Vampire
Altought some characters are really cute, there is to much fanservice...
|
6 | TV | 4/13 |
4 |
Full Metal Panic!
The animation itself wasn't that bad but i didn't really liked the story...i don't like robot stuff to...
|
6 | TV | 3/24 |
5 |
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino
|
5 | TV | 5/13 |
6 |
Kyoushirou to Towa no Sora
The serie is beautifull drawn and the story is good but i didnt like that stupid girl who keeps crying and crying...thats why i dropped it.
|
5 | TV | 9/12 |
7 |
Memories Off
Because it was so old it lacked in quality, character and voices. Also the emotions werent set straight, wich is important in a romance/drama anime.
|
5 | OVA | 2/3 |
8 |
Tenjou Tenge
The figting was good but the ecchi was to much it was really irritating and besides id didnt rlly had a story
|
5 | TV | 13/24 |
9 |
Kyuuketsuhime Miyu
Bad quality and annoying sounds wich doesn't make it scary...
|
4 | OVA | 1/4 |
10 |
R.O.D: The TV
The story was weird....a girl with 10000000 of books? and it was to serious...
|
3 | TV | 2/26 |
11 |
Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan
|
2 | OVA | 2/4 |
12 |
Aku no Hana
|
1 | TV | 1/13 |
13 |
Glasslip
|
- | TV | 1/13 |
14 |
Gokukoku no Brynhildr
|
- | TV | 6/13 |
15 |
Ao no Exorcist
|
- | TV | 4/25 |
16 |
A-Channel
|
- | TV | 4/12 |
17 |
Oniichan no Koto nanka Zenzen Suki ja Nai n da kara ne!!
|
- | TV | 3/12 |
18 |
Denpa Onna to Seishun Otoko
|
- | TV | 7/12 |
19 |
Hidan no Aria
|
- | TV | 9/12 |
20 |
Otome Youkai Zakuro
|
- | TV | 2/13 |
21 |
Togainu no Chi
|
- | TV | 6/12 |
22 |
Gosick
|
- | TV | 14/24 |
23 |
Shiki
|
- | TV | 2/22 |
24 |
Arakawa Under the Bridge
|
- | TV | 2/13 |
25 |
Seikimatsu Occult Gakuin
|
- | TV | 6/13 |
26 |
Working!!
|
- | TV | 2/13 |
27 |
Asura Cryin'
|
- | TV | 3/13 |
28 |
Maria†Holic
|
- | TV | 2/12 |
29 |
Nabari no Ou
Not bad not good, and i have alot better series to watch so im dropping this one
|
- | TV | 6/26 |
30 |
Neo Angelique Abyss
Hmm i liked i sometimes but it just isnt my style, i didnt want to watch it further anymore...
|
- | TV | 5/13 |
31 |
Wagaya no Oinari-sama.
Wasnt that intresting too watch further
|
- | TV | 8/24 |
32 |
Druaga no Tou: The Aegis of Uruk
Wasn't intresting anymore...
|
- | TV | 5/12 |
33 |
Devil May Cry
The guys aditute was so strange and not funny. The fighting scenes seen till now were lame.
|
- | TV | 4/12 |
34 |
Pokemon Diamond & Pearl
|
- | TV | 12/191 |
35 |
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
Sorry to old anime to watch =)
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
36 |
Naruto
Alrddy watched 1-20 and more through amv's and when my bf was watching it.
|
- | TV | 63/220 |
37 |
Hachimitsu to Clover
|
- | TV | 10/24 |
TV: 33, OVA: 3, Movies: 1, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 4.26, Mean Score: 4.8, Score Dev.: -2.31 |
Plan to Watch
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 |
Boku dake ga Inai Machi
|
- | TV | -/12 |
2 |
Plastic Memories
|
- | TV | -/13 |
3 |
Saenai Heroine no Sodatekata
|
- | TV | -/12 |
4 |
Noragami
|
- | TV | -/12 |
5 |
Pupa
|
- | TV | -/12 |
6 |
Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai. Specials
|
- | ONA | -/3 |
7 |
White Album 2
|
- | TV | -/13 |
8 |
Golden Time
|
- | TV | -/24 |
9 |
Miyakawa-ke no Kuufuku
|
- | ONA | -/10 |
10 |
Tamako Market
|
- | TV | -/12 |
11 |
Hentai Ouji to Warawanai Neko.
|
- | TV | -/12 |
12 |
D.C.III: Da Capo III
|
- | TV | -/13 |
13 |
Sasami-san@Ganbaranai
|
- | TV | -/12 |
14 |
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic
|
- | TV | -/25 |
15 |
Zetsuen no Tempest
|
- | TV | -/24 |
16 |
Tari Tari
|
- | TV | -/13 |
17 |
Hagure Yuusha no Aesthetica
|
- | TV | -/12 |
18 |
Shinsekai yori
|
- | TV | -/25 |
19 |
Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan - Shin Kyoto-hen
|
- | OVA | -/2 |
20 |
Amagami SS+ Plus
|
- | TV | -/13 |
21 |
Another
|
- | TV | -/12 |
22 |
Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu Finale ♪
|
- | OVA | -/4 |
23 |
Pokemon Movie 14 Black: Victini to Shiroki Eiyuu Reshiram
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
24 |
Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai
|
- | TV | -/12 |
25 |
R-15
|
- | TV | -/12 |
26 |
Mashiro-iro Symphony: The Color of Lovers
|
- | TV | -/12 |
27 |
Berserk: Ougon Jidai-hen I - Haou no Tamago
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
28 |
No.6
|
- | TV | -/11 |
29 |
Otome wa Boku ni Koishiteru: Futari no Elder The Animation
|
- | OVA | -/3 |
30 |
Pokemon Movie 14 White: Victini to Kuroki Eiyuu Zekrom
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
31 |
Sora no Otoshimono: Tokeijikake no Angeloid
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
32 |
Hoshi wo Ou Kodomo
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
33 |
K-On! Movie
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
34 |
Kizumonogatari I: Tekketsu-hen
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
35 |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
36 |
Kore wa Zombie desu ka?
|
- | TV | -/12 |
37 |
Kure-nai OVA
|
- | OVA | -/2 |
38 |
11eyes: Momoiro Genmutan
|
- | Special | -/1 |
39 |
Pokemon Movie 13: Genei no Hasha Zoroark
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
40 |
Mahou Sensei Negima! Movie: Anime Final
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
41 |
Uragiri wa Boku no Namae wo Shitteiru
|
- | TV | -/24 |
42 |
Fairy Tail
|
- | TV | -/175 |
43 |
Ibara no Ou
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
44 |
Nyan Koi!
|
- | TV | -/12 |
45 |
Toaru Kagaku no Railgun
|
- | TV | -/24 |
46 |
Pokemon Movie 12: Arceus Choukoku no Jikuu e
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
47 |
Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu Purezza ♪
|
- | TV | -/12 |
48 |
Kanamemo
|
- | TV | -/13 |
49 |
Kobato.
|
- | TV | -/24 |
50 |
Dogs: Bullets & Carnage
|
- | OVA | -/4 |
51 |
07-Ghost
|
- | TV | -/25 |
52 |
Shinkyoku Soukai Polyphonica Crimson S
|
- | TV | -/12 |
53 |
Canaan
|
- | TV | -/13 |
54 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 7: Satsujin Kousatsu (Go)
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
55 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 6: Boukyaku Rokuon
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
56 |
Taishou Yakyuu Musume.
|
- | TV | -/12 |
57 |
Shikabane Hime: Kuro
|
- | TV | -/12 |
58 |
Kyou no 5 no 2 (TV)
|
- | TV | -/13 |
59 |
Mouryou no Hako
|
- | TV | -/13 |
60 |
Mahoutsukai ni Taisetsu na Koto: Natsu no Sora
|
- | TV | -/12 |
61 |
Naruto: Shippuuden Movie 2 - Kizuna
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
62 |
Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu (2009)
|
- | TV | -/14 |
63 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 5: Mujun Rasen
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
64 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 4: Garan no Dou
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
65 |
Koihime†Musou
|
- | TV | -/12 |
66 |
Hayate no Gotoku!!
|
- | TV | -/25 | - |
67 |
Seto no Hanayome OVA
|
- | OVA | -/2 |
68 |
Penguin Musume♥Heart
|
- | ONA | -/22 |
69 |
Natsume Yuujinchou
|
- | TV | -/13 |
70 |
Sekirei
|
- | TV | -/12 | -- |
71 |
Pokemon Movie 11: Giratina to Sora no Hanataba Sheimi
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
72 |
Tetsuwan Birdy Decode
|
- | TV | -/13 |
73 |
Shakugan no Shana-tan II (Second)
|
- | Special | -/3 |
74 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 3: Tsuukaku Zanryuu
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
75 |
Tokimeki Memorial: Only Love Specials
|
- | Special | -/2 |
76 |
Telepathy Shoujo Ran
|
- | TV | -/26 |
77 |
Strike Witches
|
- | TV | -/12 |
78 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Rei
|
- | OVA | -/5 |
79 |
Shina Dark: Kuroki Tsuki no Ou to Souheki no Tsuki no Himegimi
|
- | Music | -/4 |
80 |
Yakushiji Ryouko no Kaiki Jikenbo
|
- | TV | -/13 |
81 |
Hidamari Sketch x 365
|
- | TV | -/13 |
82 |
Kamichu! Specials
|
- | Special | -/4 |
83 |
Persona: Trinity Soul
|
- | TV | -/26 |
84 |
Kite Liberator
|
- | OVA | -/1 |
85 |
Kimi ga Aruji de Shitsuji ga Ore de
|
- | TV | -/13 |
86 |
Eve no Jikan
|
- | ONA | -/6 |
87 |
The Sky Crawlers
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
88 |
Tokyo Marble Chocolate
|
- | OVA | -/2 |
89 |
Cencoroll
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
90 |
Sketchbook: Full Color's
|
- | TV | -/13 |
91 |
Mokke
|
- | TV | -/24 |
92 |
Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei
|
- | TV | -/12 |
93 |
Kenkou Zenrakei Suiei-bu Umishou
|
- | TV | 2/13 |
94 |
Shinreigari
|
- | TV | -/22 |
95 |
Shion no Ou
|
- | TV | -/22 |
96 |
Naruto: Shippuuden Movie 1
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
97 |
Stranger: Mukou Hadan
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
98 |
Zombie-Loan
|
- | TV | 1/11 |
99 |
Rental Magica
|
- | TV | -/24 |
100 |
Pokemon Movie 09: Pokemon Ranger to Umi no Ouji Manaphy
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
101 |
Kono Aozora ni Yakusoku wo: Youkoso Tsugumi Ryou e
|
- | TV | -/13 |
102 |
Touka Gettan
|
- | TV | 3/26 |
103 |
Seto no Hanayome
|
- | TV | -/26 | - |
104 |
El Cazador de la Bruja
|
- | TV | -/26 |
105 |
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann
|
- | TV | -/27 |
106 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai
|
- | TV | 2/24 |
107 |
Strike Witches OVA
|
- | OVA | -/1 |
108 |
Hidamari Sketch
|
- | TV | -/12 |
109 |
Prism Ark
|
- | TV | -/12 |
110 |
Tales of Symphonia The Animation: Sylvarant-hen
|
- | OVA | -/4 |
111 |
Shinkyoku Soukai Polyphonica
|
- | TV | -/12 |
112 |
Saint October
|
- | TV | -/26 |
113 |
Nagasarete Airantou
|
- | TV | -/26 |
114 |
To Heart 2 OVA
|
- | OVA | -/3 |
115 |
Rozen Maiden: OuvertĂ¼re
|
- | TV Special | -/2 |
116 |
Kaze no Stigma
|
- | TV | -/24 |
117 |
To Heart 2 Special
|
- | Special | -/1 |
118 |
Kujibiki♥Unbalance
|
- | TV | -/12 |
119 |
Ghost Hunt
|
- | TV | -/25 |
120 |
Shijou Saikyou no Deshi Kenichi
|
- | TV | -/50 |
121 |
Tokimeki Memorial: Only Love
|
- | TV | -/25 |
122 |
Asatte no Houkou.
|
- | TV | -/12 |
123 |
Yoake Mae yori Ruriiro na: Crescent Love
|
- | TV | 1/12 |
124 |
Erementar Gerad
|
- | TV | -/26 |
125 |
Chocotto Sister
|
- | TV | -/24 |
126 |
Tonagura!
|
- | TV | -/13 |
127 |
NHK ni Youkoso!
|
- | TV | -/24 |
128 |
Pokemon Movie 07: Rekkuu no Houmonsha Deoxys
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
129 |
Pokemon Movie 05: Mizu no Miyako no Mamorigami Latias to Latios
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
130 |
Memories Off #5 Togireta Film The Animation
|
- | OVA | -/1 |
131 |
Tsubasa Chronicle 2nd Season
|
- | TV | -/26 |
132 |
Nishi no Yoki Majo: Astraea Testament
|
- | TV | -/13 |
133 |
Naruto Movie 2: Dai Gekitotsu! Maboroshi no Chiteiiseki Dattebayo!
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
134 |
Witchblade
|
- | TV | -/24 |
135 |
Shin Angyo Onshi
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
136 |
Simoun
|
- | TV | -/26 | ---------- |
137 |
Utawarerumono
|
- | TV | 2/26 | --- |
138 |
Narutaru: Mukuro Naru Hoshi Tama Taru Ko
|
- | TV | -/13 |
139 |
Canvas 2: Nijiiro no Sketch
|
- | TV | -/24 |
140 |
Uta∽Kata
|
- | TV | -/12 |
141 |
Magikano
|
- | TV | -/13 |
142 |
Mahoraba: Heartful Days
|
- | TV | -/26 |
143 |
Kamichu!
|
- | TV | -/12 |
144 |
Ichigo Mashimaro
|
- | TV | -/12 |
145 |
Kino no Tabi: The Beautiful World
|
- | TV | -/13 |
146 |
Kurau Phantom Memory
|
- | TV | -/24 |
147 |
To Heart
|
- | TV | -/13 |
148 |
To Heart 2
|
- | TV | 1/13 |
149 |
Naruto Movie 1: Dai Katsugeki!! Yuki Hime Shinobu Houjou Dattebayo!
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
150 |
Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan - Seisou-hen
|
- | OVA | -/2 |
151 |
Haibane Renmei
|
- | TV | 2/13 |
152 |
Gantz
|
- | TV | -/13 |
153 |
W: Wish
|
- | TV | 1/13 |
154 |
Spiral: Suiri no Kizuna
|
- | TV | -/25 |
155 |
Serial Experiments Lain
|
- | TV | -/13 |
156 |
Mousou Dairinin
|
- | TV | -/13 |
157 |
Paradise Kiss
|
- | TV | -/12 |
158 |
Mahoromatic: Motto Utsukushii Mono
|
- | TV | -/14 |
159 |
Mahoromatic: Automatic Maiden
|
- | TV | -/12 |
160 |
Mahoutsukai ni Taisetsu na Koto
|
- | TV | -/12 | :OO |
161 |
Golden Boy
|
- | OVA | -/6 |
162 |
Hitsuji no Uta
|
- | OVA | -/4 |
163 |
Ichigo 100%
|
- | TV | -/12 |
164 |
Gravitation
|
- | TV | -/13 |
165 |
Gankutsuou
|
- | TV | -/24 |
166 |
Rekka no Honoo
|
- | TV | -/42 |
167 |
Tactics
|
- | TV | -/25 |
168 |
Scrapped Princess
|
- | TV | -/24 |
169 |
Kita e.: Diamond Dust Drops
|
- | TV | -/12 |
170 |
Green Green
|
- | TV | -/12 |
171 |
Bakuretsu Tenshi
|
- | TV | -/24 | -------- |
172 |
Ayashi no Ceres
|
- | TV | 8/24 |
173 |
Shin Shirayuki-hime Densetsu Prétear
|
- | TV | -/13 |
174 |
Mai-Otome
|
- | TV | -/26 |
175 |
Azumanga Daiou The Animation
|
- | TV | 1/26 |
176 |
Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan - Ishinshishi e no Chinkonka
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
177 |
Kenpuu Denki Berserk
|
- | TV | -/25 |
178 |
Shinseiki Evangelion Movie: Air/Magokoro wo, Kimi ni
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
179 |
Trinity Blood
|
- | TV | -/24 |
180 |
School Rumble
|
- | TV | -/26 |
TV: 122, OVA: 16, Movies: 31, Spcl.: 5, Eps: 0, Days: 0, Mean Score: 0.0, Score Dev.: 0.00 |