Ballard, Tia

Alternate names: Abigail Hartman, Stephica Nishalencia, Cecilia Higginbotham
Birthday: May 11, 1986
Website:
Member Favorites: 1,206
More:
Originally from Paris, Texas

Awards:
- Best Female Supporting Vocal Performance in an Anime Television Series/OVA at 2nd Annual BTVA Anime Dub Awards (Staff Choice)
- Voice Actress of the Year at 5th Annual BTVA Anime Dub Awards (Staff Choice)

Twitter: @tiatoony

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News