Silverstein, Keith

Silverstein, Keith

Alternate names: David Keefir, David Roach, David Sylvain
Birthday: Dec 24, 1970
Website: http://www.keithsilvers...
Member Favorites: 851
More:
Twitter: @SilverTalkie
IG: @keithsilverstein

Awards:
- Voice Actor of the Year at 5th Annual BTVA Anime Dub Awards (Staff Choice)
- Best Male Supporting Vocal Performance in an Anime Television Series/OVA at 5th Annual BTVA Anime Dub Awards (Staff Choice & People's Choice)

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
miyasfavorite | Apr 25, 3:19 AM
osmanthus wine tastes the same as i remember..


jasminekes | Apr 10, 6:26 PM
you and i have a contract...


Murphyyy | Mar 26, 7:11 AM
Hisoka, Speedwagon, Masayoshi shido


PandanLeafSan | Mar 20, 2:22 PM
Hearing Zhongli and Johan feels like I'm hallucinating into thin air


SoggyMonster | Feb 5, 7:59 AM
💕😜bungee🍬gum🤩🤪contains🥵the💯📏properties🏫🍭of😻both✌rubber⭐and💧gum🍬


AlaskMAL | Feb 3, 10:10 PM
osmanthus wine...


Bortus-kun | Jan 26, 8:02 PM
People don't talk about his performance as Johan enough


Vegrot | Jan 7, 5:59 AM
osmanthus wine........


Shafin_Kun | Nov 4, 2021 2:10 PM
Can't believe he voiced so many charecters, But he is not the guy who voiced Killer Bee is Naruto Shippuden


gl4ss | Oct 26, 2021 7:12 PM
OMG HAWK MOTH


Write a Comment