Kusunoki, Taiten

Kusunoki, Taiten

Given name: 大典
Family name:
Alternate names: Daisuke Fukuda, 福田 大典
Birthday: Mar 18, 1967
Website: http://www.taitem.net/
Member Favorites: 36
More:
Birth name: Daisuke Fukuda (福田 大典)
Birthplace: Machida, Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: B

Blogs: New, Old
Twitter: @TaitemKusunoki
Profile: amuleto.jp/talents/Kusu...

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Winners of the 16th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 16th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 16th Seiyuu Awards were announced via Nippon Cultural Broadcasting's internet radio program, "Chou! A&G+." The ceremony was held a...read more

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Mar 17, 4:21 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


ShadowReacts | Dec 24, 2021 12:55 PM
Boreas from genshin!


DooMWhite | Jun 19, 2021 6:37 PM
Sanada boss.


abdulaziz1 | Mar 20, 2021 2:58 AM
Hijikata Toshizou!


AngeloUchiha | Mar 17, 2021 3:00 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


tsubasalover | Mar 24, 2020 3:31 AM
Rude added to DFFOO


AngeloUchiha | Mar 18, 2020 6:53 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Mar 17, 2020 12:43 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Mar 20, 2019 3:05 AM
belated Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


uncommon | Aug 26, 2016 1:28 AM
MAD MONK


Write a Comment