Neves, Emily

Alternate names: Marie LeBlanc
Birthday: Jul 29, 1982
Website: https://www.linkedin.co...
Member Favorites: 389
More:
Formerly married to fellow anime voice actor Andrew Love.

Roommates with Maxey Whitehead in college.

Awards:
- Best Female Lead Vocal Performance in an Anime Movie/Special at 1st Annual BTVA Anime Dub Awards (Staff Choice)

Twitter: @EmilyNeves

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News