Haberkorn, Todd

Haberkorn, Todd

Alternate names: Todd Stone
Birthday: Aug 16, 1982
Website: https://www.thehabertat...
Member Favorites: 6,414
More:
Birthplace: Arlington, Texas, United States
Current residence: Los Angeles, California, United States

Twitter: @ToddHaberkorn
Facebook: @teamhaberkornonline

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News


Recent Featured Articles

Interview With Vic Mignogna, Voice Actor of Edward Elric & Broly

Interview With Vic Mignogna, Voice Actor of Edward Elric & Broly

Edward Elric. Zero Kiryuu. Broly. Vic Mignogna has an impressive voice acting resume, and it's only getting longer. I sat down with him at Anime Weekend Atlanta to talk theater, anime, fandom, and faith. Was there alchemy? Read on!

by Jankenpopp

42,783 views

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
olejOlej | May 14, 4:39 AM
is this really the voice of natsu? lmao for puting Luci in here xD


KayY_Y | May 5, 6:50 PM
His voice as Allen is really hard to listen to.


JapariCafe | Feb 11, 4:59 PM
Honestly, I like his Keroro a lot better than the Japanese version. It's a shame there aren't more episodes of the Sgt. Frog dub, because he did an incredible job.


R3xDynamite | Jan 16, 1:49 AM
@DHD534

NEGATIVE.

Watchmojo are better off without Kermit the frog here.


danksonic | Dec 27, 2021 12:45 AM
"Your mans a hottie''


Mortage_Frosty | May 29, 2021 1:27 PM
You're the greatest english dub voice actor


DHD534 | May 24, 2021 2:51 PM
Without his uncle voice watchmojo's videos are so sucks...


ClitoClasm | May 8, 2021 9:26 AM
I know Drifter has stashed away hundreds of motes somewhere


siarya | Apr 8, 2021 8:42 PM
natsu!!


JujutsuKaiser | Mar 26, 2021 6:30 PM
This guy sounds so nasally in most of his roles I've heard him in so far and I don't think he elevates the quality of the dubs he's in.


Write a Comment