Genda, Tesshou

Genda, Tesshou

Given name: 哲章
Family name: 玄田
Alternate names: Tessyo Genda, Mitsuo Yokoi, 横居 光雄
Birthday: May 20, 1948
Website:
Member Favorites: 227
More:
Real name: Mitsuo Yokoi (横居 光雄)
Hometown: Okayama, Japan
Blood type: AB

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News