Saitou, Souma

Given name: 壮馬
Family name: 斉藤
Alternate names: Soma Saito
Birthday: Apr 22, 1991
Website: http://www.saitosoma.com/
Member Favorites: 4,412
More:
Blood type: B
Birth place: Yamanashi Prefecture, Japan

Blog: http://ameblo.jp/somasaito
Twitter: @SomaStaff
Profile: 81produce.co.jp/actor_s...

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Winners of the 16th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 16th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 16th Seiyuu Awards were announced via Nippon Cultural Broadcasting's internet radio program, "Chou! A&G+." The ceremony was held a...read more

Winners of the Newtype Anime Awards 2017

Winners of the Newtype Anime Awards 2017

Winners of the 2017 Newtype Anime Awards were announced at the Machi★Asobi event. The winners were selected by fans in magazine and online polls. The participants we...read more

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
V0NK3R | May 7, 4:10 AM
Happy Birthday Prince Wein Salema Arbalest.


justalazygurl | Apr 24, 11:38 AM
happy belated birthday <33


Uzuruto | Apr 22, 12:51 PM
Happy Birthday <3 :D


HeroVladimir93 | Apr 22, 5:58 AM
Happy birthday, Souma! Thank you for all your marvelous work throughout the years and I hope you keep doing what you do best!


aamy_02 | Apr 21, 10:45 PM
happy birthday my love <3


sxfaken | Apr 21, 8:40 PM
Happy birthdayy!!


Illyricus | Apr 21, 5:11 PM
Happy Birthday!


AngeloUchiha | Apr 21, 5:03 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


tingy | Apr 21, 4:09 PM
Happy birthday, Souma-kun ♥♥♥


Gini-Gini | Apr 21, 9:28 AM
Happy Birthday, handsome! :D


Write a Comment