Valenzuela, Cristina

Valenzuela, Cristina

Alternate names: Cristina Vee
Birthday: Jul 11, 1987
Website: http://cristinavee.com/
Member Favorites: 1,422
More:
In addition to her anime resume, she also voices a lot of video game characters and some live action dubs.

Twitter: @@CristinaVee
IG: @cristinavox

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

First Dubbed Episode of Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica to be Streamed in 6 Countries

According to Presepe, the first English-dubbed episode of Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica (Puella Magi Madoka Magica) will be streamed via the Nico Nico Live Program on F...read more

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
ryo-san | Mar 25, 1:23 PM
She is hot as hell and her voice is sexy af


ryan77999 | Feb 3, 2:54 PM
Congrats on your engagement!


TheChoZenOneNJ | Oct 12, 2021 4:56 AM
Sexiest voice actor ever!! Queen Vee!! ❤ Voices 2 of my biggest waifus, Mio Akiyama & Shantae!! 🥰 She latina too!! Aye represent!!


Cavum | Sep 2, 2021 9:41 AM
booba


HeroVladimir93 | Jul 11, 2021 6:35 AM
Happy birthday, Cristina! Thank you for all your marvelous work over the years! Keep doing what you do best!


LoveLetter100 | Jul 6, 2021 10:33 PM
cool voice tho


LoveLetter100 | Jul 6, 2021 10:30 PM
God I just wanna fucking smash Vivys head with a sledgehammer. Jesus she looks annoying on that profile picture. Its like someone putted eyes and a goofy smile on a well polished mineral. I just wanna see whats inside of that rotten mecha skull of hers. You get what I am sayin ?


Mysticus92 | Jun 26, 2021 10:54 AM
I really love her mature voice of Homura and Velvet!
Also I really love her cute voice of Kotori and Compa!


watcher257 | Jun 14, 2021 5:06 PM
eva, velvet, shizuka, viola, homura, lafter, morgana, lalatina, mio, yuuka, miki, francoise, compa, noel, lamda, rei, aika


danksonic | Jun 3, 2021 1:10 PM
yes Vivy!


Write a Comment