Angelle, Felecia

Angelle, Felecia

Alternate names: Maya Maxwell
Birthday: Jul 27, 1986
Website: http://www.feleciaangel...
Member Favorites: 187
More:
Current residence: Dallas, Texas, United States

Twitter: @FeleciaAngelle

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
HeroVladimir93 | Jul 27, 11:45 AM
Happy birthday, Felecia! Thank you for all your marvelous work throughout the years and I hope you keep doing what you do best!


LoreMasterDan | Jul 25, 11:44 PM
Damn Horikita's voice changed after all these years, it's weird lmao


cxmeron | Jun 13, 10:03 AM
on god her voice is one of the best in anime dubs. she is so good as shalltear, shinoa, and suzane.


TeaVice | Mar 5, 2:44 PM
Makes me hate every character she voices.


datgenericbaka | Dec 22, 2021 8:21 AM
Lmao, the irony of playing both Shinoa and Suzune...


Let's just say Suzune definitely wouldn't wanna be in Yuichiro's shoes when he was still attending school. xD


RADlCALS | Sep 12, 2021 1:23 PM
*POP*


RADlCALS | Sep 12, 2021 1:23 PM
Oh fuck oh shit she’s Frill


HeroVladimir93 | Jul 27, 2021 5:53 AM
Happy birthday, Felecia! Thank you for all your marvelous work throughout the years and I hope you keep doing what you do best!


Waryth | Apr 18, 2021 9:42 PM
She really did a good voice acting for Emi Yusa. I gave English dubs another chance because of people like her.


259 | Jan 10, 2021 4:48 PM
Oh hey it's Mona.


Write a Comment