I live in Brazil, ( in other words the end of the world)
I can speak some english so you guys can ask me whatever you want, I'm free to answer. Maybe i make reviews in the future, and sorry for the text in the anime list, its my original language so i'm very better to express in this form XD. (maybe i change in the future, but i am so lazy...) I will not put a long presentation here, my rates is about my entertainment so its very relative to me. Finnaly updated all the animes that i have re-watched(until now), took a good time. I play Visual novels too in free time, i am free for recomendations. |
Statistics
All Anime Stats Anime Stats
Days: 586.5
Mean Score:
7.44
- Watching6
- Completed2,542
- On-Hold1
- Dropped87
- Plan to Watch318
- Total Entries2,954
- Rewatched321
- Episodes35,650
All Manga Stats Manga Stats
Days: 272.6
Mean Score:
7.44
- Total Entries801
- Reread2
- Chapters37,430
- Volumes4,716
Manga History Last Manga Updates
Hazurewaku no "Joutai Ijou Skill" de Saikyou ni Natta Ore ga Subete wo Juurin suru made
Apr 24, 10:24 AM
Reading
48/?
· Scored
7
All Favorites Favorites
Anime (20)
- Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica TV·2011
- Clannad TV·2007
- Steins;Gate TV·2011
- Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha TV·2004
- Aria the Origination TV·2008
- Mushishi TV·2005
- Angel Beats! TV·2010
- Love Live! School Idol Project TV·2013
- Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch TV·2006
- Bleach TV·2004
- Fate/Zero TV·2011
- Shakugan no Shana III (Final) TV·2011
- Shinsekai yori TV·2012
- Toaru Majutsu no Index TV·2008
- Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood TV·2009
- Sakura-sou no Pet na Kanojo TV·2012
- K-On!! TV·2010
- Suzumiya Haruhi no Shoushitsu Movie·2010
- 86 Part 2 TV·2021
- Fate/stay night Movie: Heaven's Feel - II. Lost Butterfly Movie·2019
Manga (20)
- Utsuro no Hako to Zero no Maria Light Novel·2009
- Nogi Wakaba wa Yuusha de Aru Light Novel·2015
- Shuumatsu Nani Shitemasu ka? Isogashii desu ka? Sukutte Moratte Ii desu ka? Light Novel·2014
- Akame ga Kill! Manga·2010
- Mahou Sensei Negima! Manga·2003
- Grand Blue Manga·2014
- Spirit Circle Manga·2012
- Hayate no Gotoku! Manga·2004
- 86 Light Novel·2017
- Murasakiiro no Qualia Manga·2011
- Yagate Kimi ni Naru Manga·2015
- Made in Abyss Manga·2012
- Kishuku Gakkou no Juliet Manga·2015
- Hoshi no Samidare Manga·2005
- Mondaiji-tachi ga Isekai kara Kuru Sou desu yo? Light Novel·2011
- Taiyou no Ie Manga·2010
- Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha ViVid Manga·2009
- Love Hina Manga·1998
- Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica: The Different Story Manga·2012
- Sengoku Youko Manga·2007
Character (20)
- Akemi, Homura Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica
- Yukinoshita, Yukino Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru.
- Otonashi, Maria Utsuro no Hako to Zero no Maria
- Yoshino, Reiji fortissimo//Ein Wichtiges Recollection
- Sakura, Kyouko Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica
- Hoshino, Kazuki Utsuro no Hako to Zero no Maria
- Nogi, Wakaba Yuuki Yuuna wa Yuusha de Aru Churutto!
- Ruq Insania, Nephren Shuumatsu Nani Shitemasu ka? Isogashii desu ka? Sukutte Moratte Ii desu ka?
- Kmetsch, Willem Shuumatsu Nani Shitemasu ka? Isogashii desu ka? Sukutte Moratte Ii desu ka?
- McDowell, Evangeline Athanasia Katherine Mahou Sensei Negima!
- Hikigaya, Hachiman Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru.
- Sakura fortissimo//Ein Wichtiges Recollection
- Oomine, Daiya Utsuro no Hako to Zero no Maria
- Nakamura, Yuri Angel Beats!
- Kurobane, Sayuki fortissimo//Ein Wichtiges Recollection
- Morizono, Rikka D.C.III: Da Capo III
- Usami, Haru G-senjou no Maou Comic Anthology
- Gokou, Ruri Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai
- Sakamaki, Izayoi Mondaiji-tachi ga Isekai kara Kuru Sou desu yo?
- Emiya, Kiritsugu Fate/stay night
All Comments (327) Comments
É, eu tenho o interesse mais nessas VNs mais "cabeça". O povo já falava muito bem de Umineko, e eu acabei gostando muito (Fica a recomendação). Ai para quem gosta de Umineko, costumam recomendar Fata Morgana, ai fiquei interessado. Eu até tenho vontade também de ler VNs mais variadas, como Steins Gate, Muv Luv e as da Key em geral, mas eu já sei que não vou ter muito tempo tempo para isso, já que VN é uma mídia que demanda muito tempo.
Clannad, Madoka e Shinsekai Yori estão nos meus favs também. São animes incríveis. Aliás, ótimos favoritos os seus. Muita coisa lá é favorito meu também.
Vc chegou a experimentar alguma outra história (anime/mangá/LN) que te proporcionou uma experiência tão boa quanto HakoMari? Para mim, eu diria que Umineko (tanto a VN quanto o mangá) abriram demais a minha mente. Nunca vi algo igual antes.
Hahahaha, vc aproveitou o tempo vago da melhor maneira possível hein
Nossa, legal demais ter o volume físico. Vc tem todos? Ou só um?