Wiblurneko
All ratings are just based on enjoyment or a similar factor
So yes my ratings are high but idc a 10/10 enjoyment regardless of flaws is a 10/10
More Fav Characters
11. Tachibana, Chizuru (Why the Hell are You Here, Teacher!?)
12. Milizé, Vladilena (86)
13. Kuriyama, Mirai (Beyond the Boundary)
14. Nota Seniorious, Chtholly (SukaSuka)
15. Kawasumi, Mai (Kanon)
16. Tsukimi, Miniwa (Acchi Kocchi)
17. Ruq Insania, Nephren (SukaSuka)
18. Tomori, Nao (Charlotte)
19. Azusagawa, Kaede (Bunny Girl Senpai)
20. Tsutsukakushi, Tsukiko (Henneko)
Best OPs
1. My Soul, Your Beats! - Lia (Angel Beats!)
2. Toki wo Kizamu Uta - Lia (Clannad After Story [Side note Clannad isn't in favourites cause I just feel weird putting it in a ranking])
3. Ring of Fortune - Eri Sasaki (Plastic Memories)
4. Raise the Flag - YUKI (March Comes in Like a Lion 2)
5. ebb and flow (A Lull in the Sea)
6. Long Shot - Mayu Maeshima (Re:Zero 2)
7. Koi no Uta - Yunomi, Tsukasa Tsukuyomi [Akari Kitou] (Tonikawa)
8. Flyers - BRADIO (Death Parade)
9. I swear - sweet ARMS (Date A Live 3)
10. No.7 - Jibaku Shounen Band (Toilet-bound Hanako-kun)
More Anime
11. Plastic Memories
12. Beyond the Boundary
13. Violet Evergarden
14. Why the Hell Are You Here, Teacher!?
15. Vivy: Flourite Eye's Song
16. 86 -EIGHTY SIX-
17. A Lull in the Sea
18. Made in Abyss
19. Planetarian
10. Kaguya-sama Love is War
(Everything in favourites include the entire series)
Statistics
All Anime Stats Anime Stats
- Watching70
- Completed426
- On-Hold1
- Dropped47
- Plan to Watch386
- Total Entries930
- Rewatched22
- Episodes5,146
All Comments (1) Comments