Tarsha, Nazeeh H.

Tarsha, Nazeeh H.

Alternate names: Nazeeh Tarsha
Birthday: Feb 11, 1993
Website:
Member Favorites: 18
More:
Twitter: @NazeehTarsha

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News