Chase, Ray

Alternate names: Danny Boston, Raymond Michael Chaifetz, Sam Ryder
Birthday: May 20, 1987
Website: http://www.raychase.com/
Member Favorites: 503
More:
Real name: Ray Chaifetz
Born in Freehold, New Jersey, and grew up in Las Vegas, Nevada.

He graduated summa cum laude from the USC School of Theater (Class of 2009). He also trained at the British American Dramatic Academy.

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News