Bulara, Fernanda

Bulara, Fernanda

Alternate names: Fernanda Bullara, Fê
Birthday: Feb 6, 1985
Website:
Member Favorites: 62
More:
Facebook: #100002376237999

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
SheilaEXE | Sep 17, 2021 7:00 PM
A Roll-chan do RockmanEXE! <3


EletricFish | Mar 6, 2021 3:44 PM
Dawn ♥


Yuri-Yugui | Oct 7, 2019 9:34 PM
Ela nunca dublou a Maron, só a Marron (filha do Kuririn e da #18)


ThalesDias | Sep 2, 2019 3:14 PM
Tomoyo s2


Dottachin | Apr 15, 2018 8:39 PM
Tomoyo, Ino, Nadja, Dawn <3


juandmarco | Nov 1, 2016 10:17 AM
She doesn't voice Kalluto, Letícia Quinto does.


AmySaksumoto | Sep 20, 2014 8:49 AM
Rainha da dublagem brasileira. ♥


Kyaria | Apr 7, 2013 5:00 PM
A Nadja vei <3


Fukitsu | Nov 28, 2012 7:35 AM
Eu semprei irei lembrá-la como Dawn de Pokémon. Marcou mesmo.


Kami_Aono | Aug 18, 2011 9:37 AM
porque tanta surpresa gente com esse tal de zatch ?

os dubladores japoneses não mudam diversas vezes a voz de acordo com o personagem ? quão previsiveis vocês conseguem ser...


Write a Comment