You are viewing anime list of
HarubaeSuzumiya
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Watching
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated | Started Date | Finished Date | Days |
1 | Yojouhan Shinwa Taikei | - | TV | -/11 | R |
2 | Kuragehime | - | TV | -/11 | PG-13 |
3 | Mawaru Penguindrum | - | TV | -/24 | R |
4 | Uchouten Kazoku | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
5 | Ping Pong the Animation | - | TV | -/11 | PG-13 |
6 | Violet Evergarden | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
7 | Devilman: Crybaby | - | ONA | -/10 | R+ |
8 | Shingeki no Kyojin Season 3 | - | TV | 6/12 | R |
9 | Sora yori mo Tooi Basho | - | TV | 5/13 | PG-13 |
10 | Beatless | 7 | TV | 9/20 | PG-13 |
11 | Megalo Box | - | TV | -/13 | R |
12 | Boogiepop wa Warawanai (2019) | - | TV | 2/18 | R |
13 | Vinland Saga | - | TV | 4/24 | R |
14 | Fruits Basket 1st Season | 8 | TV | 3/25 | PG-13 |
15 | Honzuki no Gekokujou: Shisho ni Naru Tame ni wa Shudan wo Erandeiraremasen | 7 | TV | 12/14 | PG-13 |
TV: 14, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 0.68, Mean Score: 7.3, Score Dev.: -0.14 |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated | Started Date | Finished Date | Days |
1 | Bakuman. 3rd Season | 9 | TV | 25 | PG-13 | 06-08-17 |
2 | Oshiete! Galko-chan | 7 | TV | 12 | A t houroughly enjoyable and surprisingly touching story with hints of lewdness sprinkled in | PG-13 | 02-21-17 |
6 | Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai: 4-nin to Idol | 7 | OVA | 1 | Kami Nomi x K-ON!??? Yes please, if there's one way to pander to me it's by spoofing K-ON. TWGOK does it to perfection | PG-13 | 08-17-16 |
13 | Lucky☆Star | 8 | TV | 24 | The unofficial Haruhi season 3, filled to the brim with mid-00's Anime references and a slow easy pace that made it a joy to binge | PG-13 | 07-24-16 | 07-26-16 | 3 |
16 | Flying Witch | 7 | TV | 12 | Relaxing, chill af and carefree. Flying Witch proves that you don't need emotional stakes, strong dialogue and flashy action set pieces to be compelling. | PG-13 | 07-13-16 |
17 | Anne Happy♪ | 4 | TV | 12 | crazier and wackier than your typical moeblob SOL, had so much fun watching Anne-Happy, always looking forward for the next episode | PG-13 | 07-10-16 |
20 | Sansha Sanyou | 4 | TV | 12 | simple, cute and a fun time. this show had a nice variety of side characters. | PG-13 | 07-07-16 |
21 | Boku no Hero Academia | 5 | TV | 13 | Typical Shounen fair, lots of nakama crying, rivalry between polar opposites and screaming about being the best superhero in the world! | PG-13 | 07-07-16 |
22 | Joker Game | 4 | TV | 12 | The history nerd inside me is squealing with joy, thrilling and exiting with each stand alone story. I loved the way each spy was made interchangeable on purpose. | R | 07-06-16 |
29 | Cowboy Bebop | 9 | TV | 26 | A Classic in every way, I believe it is a must watch for every anime fan to watch. Episode 5 is still one of the greatest episodes in anime. | R |
30 | Cowboy Bebop: Tengoku no Tobira | 8 | Movie | 1 | Animation is still amazing to this day, a great add in to the already masterpiece levels of greatness that is Bebop. | R | 07-17-15 | 3213 |
31 | Naruto | 4 | TV | 220 | My fucking childhood right here. The show was actually pretty awesome. | PG-13 |
32 | School Rumble | 7 | TV | 26 | My boy Harima and Best Girl Yakumo make this show, Tennma is awesome too. | PG-13 |
33 | Shinseiki Evangelion | 6 | TV | 26 | PG-13 |
34 | Shinseiki Evangelion Movie: Air/Magokoro wo, Kimi ni | 8 | Movie | 1 | R+ |
36 | Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha | 7 | TV | 13 | Madoka before Madoka | PG-13 |
37 | Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha A's | 8 | TV | 13 | A better season then the first one | PG-13 |
38 | Kidou Senshi Gundam: Gyakushuu no Char | 10 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
40 | Fullmetal Alchemist | 9 | TV | 51 | R |
41 | s.CRY.ed | 8 | TV | 26 | PG-13 |
42 | Elfen Lied | 3 | TV | 13 | Tits n' Gore, it had moments of trying be deep and meaningful but failed due to characters and bad ecchi comedy. | R+ |
43 | FLCL | 8 | OVA | 6 | PG-13 |
45 | Shakugan no Shana | 6 | TV | 24 | PG-13 |
46 | Elfen Lied: Tooriame nite Arui wa, Shoujo wa Ikani Shite Sono Shinjou ni Itatta ka? - Regenschauer | 2 | Special | 1 | R+ |
47 | Hametsu no Mars | 1 | OVA | 1 | If you treat this garbage as a comedy it's pretty enjoyable, enjoyment score = 10. other then that this is literal garbage. | R |
48 | Fullmetal Alchemist: The Conqueror of Shamballa | 8 | Movie | 1 | R |
49 | Perfect Blue | 8 | Movie | 1 | Very ahead of it's time, a great first showing for Satoshi Kon. Visceral and disturbing, Perfect Blue is a great example of psychological horror. | R+ |
50 | Shoujo Kakumei Utena | 8 | TV | 39 | PG-13 |
51 | Tonari no Totoro | 6 | Movie | 1 | G |
52 | Narutaru: Mukuro Naru Hoshi Tama Taru Ko | 3 | TV | 13 | Glorious OP, other then that this show is way too edgy for it's own good. | R |
54 | Black Lagoon | 8 | TV | 12 | Revy, Balalaika and Roberta make this show. | R |
55 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni | 6 | TV | 26 | Made me scared to move to the country or have a harem of lolis. But on a serious note this is without doubt the best horror inducing mysteries I have seen. | R |
56 | Kidou Senshi Gundam I | 8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
57 | Kidou Senshi Gundam II: Ai Senshi-hen | 7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
58 | Kidou Senshi Gundam III: Meguriai Sora-hen | 8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
59 | Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage | 7 | TV | 12 | More of the same Black Lagoon greatness | R |
61 | Death Note | 7 | TV | 37 | My first Animu | R |
63 | Hidamari Sketch | 9 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
64 | Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann | 7 | TV | 27 | How to be a man the anime | PG-13 |
65 | Clannad | 10 | TV | 23 | While not as emotional as it's sequel, Clannad S1 still has a big place in my heart for introducing one of my favourite romantic couples of all time, Tomoya x Nagisa. | PG-13 |
66 | Baccano! | 7 | TV | 13 | A bizzare, New York themed clusterfuck with an amazing story and cast of characters backed by some smooth as fuck Jazz soundtrack. | R |
67 | Kidou Senshi Gundam 00 | 10 | TV | 25 | R |
68 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 1: Fukan Fuukei | 7 | Movie | 1 | Based Ufotable, being awesome as always. Animation and story was amazing as usual | R |
69 | Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei | 7 | TV | 12 | R |
70 | Evangelion Movie 1: Jo | 5 | Movie | 1 | R+ |
71 | Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch R2 | 8 | TV | 25 | Ending was amazing, everything else wasn't as great as R1 not to say this wasn't good 'cause it was. | R |
73 | Ookami to Koushinryou | 7 | TV | 13 | I came for the medieval setting and got economics + A cute relationship between a merchant and a wolf god thing | PG-13 | 07-00-00 | -60 |
74 | Hidamari Sketch Specials | 8 | Special | 2 | PG-13 |
75 | Tenkuu Danzai Skelter+Heaven | 1 | OVA | 1 | no enjoyment here like in Mars of Destruction, it's just straight up shit. | PG-13 |
76 | Hidamari Sketch x 365 | 9 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
77 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 2: Satsujin Kousatsu (Zen) | 7 | Movie | 1 | R |
78 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 3: Tsuukaku Zanryuu | 7 | Movie | 1 | R+ |
79 | Baccano! Specials | 6 | Special | 3 | meh, I don't give a single fuck about Graham Specter. | R |
80 | Kidou Senshi Gundam 00 Second Season | 10 | TV | 25 | R |
81 | Clannad: Mou Hitotsu no Sekai, Tomoyo-hen | 7 | Special | 1 | A good what could have been if best girl Nagisa never existed, Why there isn't a Kotomi OVA still baffles my mind. | PG-13 |
84 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 4: Garan no Dou | 7 | Movie | 1 | R |
85 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 5: Mujun Rasen | 8 | Movie | 1 | R |
87 | Black Lagoon: Roberta's Blood Trail | 8 | OVA | 5 | I want MOAR now!!! dammit Madhouse give me more now!!!! | R+ |
88 | Bakemonogatari | 10 | TV | 15 | A well built story, with interesting characters. Lets not forget the glorious fanservice and headtilts too. | R |
89 | Suzumiya Haruhi-chan no Yuuutsu | 5 | ONA | 25 | The closest thing i'm ever going to get to a S3, I would pay good money to play that Haruhi Visual Novel. | PG-13 |
90 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 6: Boukyaku Rokuon | 6 | Movie | 1 | R |
91 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 7: Satsujin Kousatsu (Go) | 8 | Movie | 1 | R |
92 | Ookami to Koushinryou II | 7 | TV | 12 | Pls adapt more Brains Base | PG-13 |
94 | Phantom: Requiem for the Phantom | 7 | TV | 26 | other then those 2 BS recap episodes i adored this anime, also #rekt at episode 25, Cal best girl will never be forgotten. | R+ |
95 | Kidou Senshi Gundam 00 Movie: A Wakening of the Trailblazer | 10 | Movie | 1 | R |
97 | Clannad: After Story - Mou Hitotsu no Sekai, Kyou-hen | 7 | Special | 1 | Another good what could have been if best girl Nagisa never existed, why there is no Kotomi OVA still baffles me. | PG-13 |
99 | Durarara!! | 8 | TV | 24 | Baccano!! in Ikebukuro, solid show all around with many eccentric/amusing characters | R |
100 | So Ra No Wo To | 7 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
101 | Working!! | 7 | TV | 13 | relaxing as fuck and a breeze to watch, it makes every episode feel like only a few minutes go by. | PG-13 |
102 | Hidamari Sketch x 365 Specials | 8 | Special | 3 | PG-13 |
104 | Bakuman. | 9 | TV | 25 | PG-13 |
105 | Durarara!! Specials | 5 | Special | 2 | R |
106 | Hourou Musuko | 8 | TV | 11 | PG-13 |
107 | Black Lagoon Omake | - | Special | 7 | pretty fuckin' hilarious, don't come into this expecting Black Lagoon tho. Also where the Dub at? | PG-13 |
109 | Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai | 6 | TV | 12 | Kuroneko>>>>Everyone else | PG-13 |
110 | Kore wa Zombie desu ka? | 6 | TV | 12 | Pretty funny, not as hilarious as i thought it would be tho | R |
112 | Angel Beats! Specials | 6 | Special | 2 | More of the same Angel Beats! greatness, TK's sacrifice was too fucking cool. | PG-13 |
115 | Hanasaku Iroha | 9 | TV | 26 | PG-13 |
117 | Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica | 9 | TV | 12 | What appears innocent and fluffy at the start quickly devolves into something not so pleasant, Madoka is definitely Urobuchi's magnum opus. | PG-13 |
118 | Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai. | 8 | TV | 11 | A great anime for nostalgia and moral lessons a must watch for very emotional people like me | PG-13 |
119 | Carnival Phantasm | 6 | OVA | 12 | A big thank you from type moon to its fans | PG-13 |
120 | Bakuman. 2nd Season | 9 | TV | 25 | PG-13 |
121 | Angel Beats! Another Epilogue | - | Special | 1 | Goddammit this just makes me wan't more Angel Beats! | PG-13 |
122 | Fate/Zero | 9 | TV | 13 | Godsauce 1.0: historical figures, savage brutality, broken ideals and despair urobutcher edition. | R |
123 | Nichijou | 5 | TV | 26 | Making the mundane everyday life of three highschool girls, an 8 year old genius and a robot seem fantastical and more then normal. | PG-13 |
124 | Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita | 6 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
125 | Hotarubi no Mori e | 7 | Movie | 1 | 44 minutes of pure, feelsy bliss. It uses it's short run-time to the most of it's abilities. | G |
126 | Yuru Yuri | 7 | TV | 12 | Nosebleeds and moe galore | PG-13 |
127 | Working'!! | 7 | TV | 13 | more of the same Wagnaria goodness, Yamada continues to be best girl and Takanashi... i mean Kotori-Chan is best trap. | PG-13 |
128 | Working'!! Announcement Specials | - | ONA | 2 | G |
129 | Kamisama no Memochou | 4 | TV | 12 | Alice is win, plus great OST. Also why you gotta fucking end when you just got good I want season 2 now. | R |
130 | Plastic Neesan | 5 | ONA | 12 | The gag is strong with this one. | PG-13 |
131 | Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai | 4 | TV | 12 | a fun harem, with many good moments | R+ |
133 | Un-Go | 8 | TV | 11 | R |
134 | Hunter x Hunter (2011) | 10 | TV | 148 | PG-13 |
135 | Ano Natsu de Matteru | 5 | TV | 12 | A cute romance story set in the summer, what's not to like? | PG-13 |
136 | Un-Go: Inga-ron | 8 | Movie | 1 | R |
137 | Steins;Gate Movie: Fuka Ryouiki no Déjà vu | - | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
138 | Nisemonogatari | 8 | TV | 11 | toothbrush scene is glorious, thematically interesting take on the age-old question of Good Vs Evil, by relating it towards the argument of Real Vs Fake | R |
139 | Fate/Zero 2nd Season | 8 | TV | 12 | Godsauce 2.0: crushing inevitability and tragedy the animation | R |
140 | Kuroko no Basket | 7 | TV | 25 | Shounen A̶I̶ Basketbal, Version 1.0 | PG-13 |
142 | Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica Movie 3: Hangyaku no Monogatari | 9 | Movie | 1 | I see nothing wrong with the movie, I just want another film/series | PG-13 |
143 | Carnival Phantasm EX Season | 6 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
145 | Yuru Yuri♪♪ | 7 | TV | 12 | More Yuru Yuri greatness, also Akane and Akarin gets more screentime which is always a good thing XD | PG-13 |
146 | Jormungand | 8 | TV | 12 | R+ |
147 | Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch - Nunnally in Wonderland | 4 | OVA | 1 | Why was this fucking made!? | PG-13 |
148 | Jormungand: Perfect Order | 7 | TV | 12 | R+ |
149 | Psycho-Pass | 9 | TV | 22 | Urobutcher bringing us a dystopian world filled with guns, tragedy and broken innocence. What's not to love? | R |
151 | Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai. | 6 | TV | 13 | It teases me with Kuroneko yet it takes a shit on my ship | PG-13 |
152 | Sakura-sou no Pet na Kanojo | 5 | TV | 24 | a really enjoyable romantic comedy, the drama hit hard and often an overall great show I had zero problems with. Also episode 23 was fuckin' beautiful. | PG-13 |
153 | Zetsuen no Tempest | 8 | TV | 24 | PG-13 |
154 | Girls & Panzer | 7 | TV | 12 | Cute girls blowing each other up with Panzers, Shermans and T-34. A WWII freak's wet dream | PG-13 |
155 | Persona 3 the Movie 1: Spring of Birth | 8 | Movie | 1 | R |
156 | Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya | 6 | TV | 10 | Proves why Illya = Best girl | PG-13 |
157 | Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai Next | 4 | TV | 12 | A better season then the last one | PG-13 |
158 | Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai. Movie | 7 | Movie | 1 | don't let the feels hit you for a second time, not quite the sequel i was looking for but good regardless. | PG-13 |
160 | Nekomonogatari: Kuro | 5 | TV Special | 4 | A good prequel story for a girl i don't really care about. (Hanekawa) This did however solidify my love for Shinoubu | R |
161 | Saint☆Oniisan (Movie) | 7 | Movie | 1 | A fun, heartwarming movie | PG-13 |
162 | Saint☆Oniisan | 6 | OVA | 2 | a fun little OVA, Jesus and Buddha were hilarious. | PG-13 |
163 | Hataraku Maou-sama! | 7 | TV | 13 | Watch this show DUB it's freakin' amazing | PG-13 |
164 | Yuyushiki | 9 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
167 | Shingeki no Kyojin | 7 | TV | 25 | t'was a good, entertaining romp but don't believe the hype it isn't a masterpiece by any means | R |
168 | Shitcom | 1 | ONA | 1 | PG-13 |
169 | Kaguya-hime no Monogatari | 6 | Movie | 1 | R+ |
171 | Watashi ga Motenai no wa Dou Kangaetemo Omaera ga Warui! | 8 | TV | 12 | An enjoyable SOL comedy that hit close to home | PG-13 |
172 | Kotonoha no Niwa | 7 | Movie | 1 | The Rain has never felt so damn beautiful... | PG-13 |
173 | Kuroko no Basket 2nd Season | 7 | TV | 25 | Shounen A̶I̶ Basketbal, Version 2.0 | PG-13 |
175 | Log Horizon | 8 | TV | 25 | What all MMO anime's should be. | PG-13 |
176 | Non Non Biyori | 8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 | 02-07-17 | 2642 |
181 | Kill la Kill | 8 | TV | 24 | my second anime, i thought it was a godamned masterpiece back in the day | PG-13 |
185 | Outbreak Company | 5 | TV | 12 | So fucking addictive, marathoned the whole thing in one sitting. | PG-13 |
186 | Kyousou Giga (TV) | 7 | TV | 10 | PG-13 |
187 | No Game No Life | 6 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
188 | D-Frag! | 5 | TV | 12 | Hilarious from start to finish, could not stop laughing throughout the damn show. | PG-13 |
189 | Sakura Trick | 7 | TV | 12 | This show is everything i ever wanted in a Yuri, actual romantic development and character interactions ( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°) | PG-13 |
190 | Watashi ga Motenai no wa Dou Kangaetemo Omaera ga Warui!: Motenaishi, Nazomeite Miru | 6 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
191 | Noragami | 6 | TV | 12 | So fucking entertaining, an amazing blend of comedy and action. The characters are such a thrill to watch, also #rekt at episode 9. | PG-13 |
192 | Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya 2wei! | 6 | TV | 10 | F/KLPI2W! = GOAT Yuri | PG-13 |
193 | Little Busters! EX | 7 | Special | 8 | a great spin-off to Little Busters, in my opinion best girl Saya stole the show. Why she didn't make in into the main series as the main heroine is beyond me. | PG-13 |
194 | Sabage-bu! | 6 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
195 | JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 3: Stardust Crusaders | 4 | TV | 24 | R |
197 | Gochuumon wa Usagi desu ka? | 5 | TV | 12 | The yuri bait is strong with this one, the second season better be full yuri. | PG-13 |
198 | Omoide no Marnie | 7 | Movie | 1 | A touching and relatable tale of a child suffering from guilt, social anxiety and a longing for kinship and understanding in this cruel, cruel world | G |
199 | Kill la Kill Specials | 6 | Special | 2 | R |
201 | High Score Girl | 7 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
202 | Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works | 7 | TV | 12 | Unlimited Budget Works, truly the animation was utterly orgasmic. | R |
204 | Kiseijuu: Sei no Kakuritsu | 7 | TV | 24 | invasion of the body snatchers anime edition. | R |
205 | Durarara!!x2 Shou | 7 | TV | 12 | Verona X Shizou is the OTP | R |
206 | Yuru Yuri Nachuyachumi! | 6 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
208 | Shigatsu wa Kimi no Uso | 7 | TV | 22 | romance, feels and glorious classical music. What more can I fucking want? Kaori best girl and Kousei is a great OTP, #fuckthechildhoodfriend | PG-13 |
210 | Zankyou no Terror | 7 | TV | 11 | Awesome soundtrack, Characters need more development tho | R |
211 | Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun | 8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
212 | Log Horizon 2nd Season | 5 | TV | 25 | Disappointment to say the least | PG-13 |
213 | Non Non Biyori Repeat | 8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
214 | Taimadou Gakuen 35 Shiken Shoutai | 4 | TV | 12 | Fun but as generic as, Asterisk Wars and Rakudai Kishi no Cavalry | R |
215 | Nobunaga Concerto | 6 | TV | 10 | Underrated as hell | PG-13 |
216 | Kuroko no Basket 3rd Season | 7 | TV | 25 | Shounen A̶I̶ Basketbal, Version 3.0 | PG-13 |
217 | Kekkai Sensen | 5 | TV | 12 | With all the flash and style of Kill La Kill, plus an episodic viewing structure set in a ghoul filled New York. What's not to love? | R |
218 | Gakkougurashi! | 5 | TV | 12 | Madoka 3.0 and Madoka w/Zombies | R | 07-00-00 | -60 |
221 | Gangsta. | 4 | TV | 12 | gritty mafia anime turned into a generic shounen, how the fuck did that happen? animation was so tacky that it killed Manglobe. | R |
222 | Cross Ange: Tenshi to Ryuu no Rondo | 8 | TV | 25 | R |
223 | Shingeki no Kyojin Season 2 | 7 | TV | 12 | R |
225 | JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 3: Stardust Crusaders 2nd Season | 6 | TV | 24 | R |
226 | Yuri Kuma Arashi | 7 | TV | 12 | I came for yuri fun, i got metaphors instead XD still a good show | R |
227 | Danna ga Nani wo Itteiru ka Wakaranai Ken | 5 | TV | 13 | a touching little series about relationships, the anime/VN/manga/LN references add to the humour as well. | PG-13 |
228 | Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya 2wei Herz! | 5 | TV | 10 | Gil-Kun has arrived, I guess episode 7 is where silver link wasted all their budget on for this summer season? | PG-13 |
230 | Durarara!!x2 Ten | 7 | TV | 12 | R |
231 | Durarara!!x2 Ketsu | 6 | TV | 12 | R |
233 | Tsukimonogatari | 7 | TV Special | 4 | ononoki focus this time around, i liked it. what can i say? i'm a sucker for Kuudere's | R |
234 | Shokugeki no Souma | 6 | TV | 24 | Megumi best girl and the greatness that is Souma is the true OTP, #fuckErina. On a serious note battle shounen and ecchi never felt more delicious | PG-13 |
235 | Death Parade | 7 | TV | 12 | A great episodic show with a very interesting concept that was executed suitably well, it is a solid contender for AOTY 2015. | R |
236 | Rokka no Yuusha | 5 | TV | 12 | The Fremy ship is sailing | PG-13 |
238 | Subete ga F ni Naru | 4 | TV | 11 | Had its moments, did not live up to its potential sadly | R |
239 | Yamada-kun to 7-nin no Majo | 5 | TV | 12 | I came for the romantic hilarity, I got Yaoi kissing... still like the show tho. plus there's some Yuri kissing in there too. | PG-13 |
240 | Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works 2nd Season | 7 | TV | 13 | Sad that i didn't see the full chant other then it was the same Unlimited Budget Work's greatness. | R |
243 | Gate: Jieitai Kanochi nite, Kaku Tatakaeri | 3 | TV | 12 | R |
245 | Shimoneta to Iu Gainen ga Sonzai Shinai Taikutsu na Sekai | 5 | TV | 12 | Ecchi + Social Commentary, who would've guess they made a great pairing | R+ |
246 | Overlord | 5 | TV | 13 | Needs a season 2 now, Overlord has a very interesting concept in a not-so interesting genre | R |
247 | Akagami no Shirayuki-hime | 7 | TV | 12 | Shirayuki X Zen is cute as fuck. | PG-13 |
248 | Sakurako-san no Ashimoto ni wa Shitai ga Umatteiru | 5 | TV | 12 | Very promising start, Sakurako is a very interesting character. but by the end of the show the enjoyment in this show waned. | R |
249 | Prison School | 7 | TV | 12 | The funniest thing I've ever witnessed, the expressions are golden def gonna pick up the manga, also the chairman is a heretic we all know oppai >>>ass. | R+ |
250 | One Punch Man | 5 | TV | 12 | expectations blown, 20 mins went by like 5 for all episodes. Season 2 better happen Madhouse. | R |
251 | Yuru Yuri San☆Hai! | 7 | TV | 12 | Yuru Yuri is back and as glorious as ever | PG-13 |
252 | Noragami Aragoto | 6 | TV | 13 | The GOAT Yato is back, this season of Noragami looks like it can equal the first one. This show is a serious contender for AOTY 2015. | PG-13 |
253 | Saenai Heroine no Sodatekata ♭ | 5 | TV | 11 | PG-13 |
254 | Schwarzesmarken | 4 | TV | 12 | The alternate history, political intrigue and clash of ideologies make this show awesome. ofc mechs and cute girls help too. | R |
256 | Yuru Yuri Nachuyachumi!+ | 6 | TV Special | 2 | PG-13 |
257 | Gatchaman Crowds Insight: Inbound | 5 | ONA | 1 | More Hajime goodness, a good tease to show for the second season definately has me hyped | PG-13 |
259 | Concrete Revolutio: Choujin Gensou | 9 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
261 | Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu | 7 | TV | 25 | R |
263 | Drifters | 4 | TV | 12 | R |
264 | Ginga Eiyuu Densetsu: Die Neue These - Kaikou | 10 | TV | 12 | R |
265 | Bungou Stray Dogs | 5 | TV | 12 | a fun action filled show with sprinkles of comedy laced in, the side characters and story were the highlights for this series | R |
266 | High School Fleet | 4 | TV | 12 | girls und boat, lots of plotpoints unexplained most of the exposition went in one ear and out the other and it way too many characters. | PG-13 |
267 | Gangsta. Recap | 3 | TV Special | 1 | R |
269 | Gate: Jieitai Kanochi nite, Kaku Tatakaeri Part 2 | 3 | TV | 12 | R |
270 | 3-gatsu no Lion | 9 | TV | 22 | PG-13 |
271 | Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya 3rei!! | 6 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
273 | Kizumonogatari II: Nekketsu-hen | 8 | Movie | 1 | I like Hanekawa now. This movie just sold me on a character i hate. This movie did not feel to fast or to slow, it just happened and it was amazing | R |
274 | Kizumonogatari III: Reiketsu-hen | 8 | Movie | 1 | R |
275 | Amanchu! | 7 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
276 | JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 4: Diamond wa Kudakenai | 7 | TV | 39 | R |
277 | Kono Bijutsu-bu ni wa Mondai ga Aru! | 5 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
278 | Seikaisuru Kado | 4 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
279 | Mob Psycho 100 | 8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
280 | Danganronpa 3: The End of Kibougamine Gakuen - Mirai-hen | 3 | TV | 12 | R |
281 | Koyomimonogatari | 7 | ONA | 12 | R |
283 | Shokugeki no Souma: Ni no Sara | 5 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
284 | Concrete Revolutio: Choujin Gensou - The Last Song | 9 | TV | 11 | R+ |
286 | Youjo Senki | 8 | TV | 12 | R |
287 | Noblesse: Awakening | 5 | ONA | 1 | R |
288 | Amaama to Inazuma | 6 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
289 | Eromanga-sensei | 6 | TV | 12 | This is the most, unashamed self-indulgent and trashy anime I have ever seen, and i wouldn't change a single thing about it | PG-13 |
290 | Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! 2 | 6 | TV | 10 | PG-13 |
291 | Kuzu no Honkai | 9 | TV | 12 | R+ |
292 | Occultic;Nine | 4 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
293 | 91 Days | 5 | TV | 12 | R |
294 | Mahou Shoujo Ikusei Keikaku | 5 | TV | 12 | R |
295 | Danganronpa 3: The End of Kibougamine Gakuen - Zetsubou-hen | 5 | TV | 11 | R |
296 | Kidou Senshi Gundam: Tekketsu no Orphans 2nd Season | 6 | TV | 25 | R |
297 | WWW.Working!! | 7 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
298 | Shouwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjuu: Sukeroku Futatabi-hen | 8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
299 | Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru. Zoku OVA | 7 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
300 | Kobayashi-san Chi no Maid Dragon | 7 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
301 | Boku no Hero Academia 2nd Season | 7 | TV | 25 | PG-13 |
302 | Masamune-kun no Revenge | 4 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
303 | Gabriel DropOut | 5 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
304 | Amanchu!: Yakusoku no Natsu to Atarashii Omoide no Koto | 7 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
305 | Demi-chan wa Kataritai | 5 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
306 | Danganronpa 3: The End of Kibougamine Gakuen - Kibou-hen | 4 | TV Special | 1 | R |
307 | Shelter (Music) | 7 | Music | 1 | G |
308 | Fate/Grand Order: First Order | 5 | TV Special | 1 | PG-13 |
309 | Made in Abyss | 7 | TV | 13 | R |
310 | 3-gatsu no Lion Recap | - | TV Special | 1 | PG-13 |
311 | Tsuki ga Kirei | 9 | TV | 12 | The most well done romance i've seen all year. Kota and Akane made me feel things that i thought were long since dead and buried. Best romance i've seen in 2017 | PG-13 |
312 | Tsurezure Children | 8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
313 | Kakegurui | 5 | TV | 12 | R |
314 | 3-gatsu no Lion 2nd Season | 9 | TV | 22 | Hina is a troop, and in anime we respect our troops! O7 O7 O7 O7 O7 O7 O7 O7 O7 O7 O7 O7 | PG-13 |
315 | Owarimonogatari 2nd Season | 10 | TV Special | 7 | What a fitting and goddamn hype as fuck conclusion to the second chapter of the monogatari franchise | R |
316 | Saenai Heroine no Sodatekata ♭: Koi to Junjou no Service-kai | - | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
317 | Shoujo☆Kageki Revue Starlight | 8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
318 | Houseki no Kuni | 8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
319 | Shokugeki no Souma: San no Sara | 5 | TV | 12 | Yoooooo! cooking anime gets good again | PG-13 |
320 | Chio-chan no Tsuugakuro | 7 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
321 | SSSS.Gridman | 9 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
322 | Hinamatsuri (TV) | 8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
323 | Sword Art Online Alternative: Gun Gale Online | 8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
324 | Amanchu! Advance | 6 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
325 | Zoku Owarimonogatari | 8 | TV | 6 | R |
326 | Mob Psycho 100 II | 8 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
327 | Yagate Kimi ni Naru | 10 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
328 | Zombieland Saga | 8 | TV | 12 | R |
329 | JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 5: Ougon no Kaze | 8 | TV | 39 | R |
330 | Kimetsu no Yaiba | 7 | TV | 26 | R |
331 | High Score Girl: Extra Stage | 8 | OVA | 3 | PG-13 |
332 | Joshikousei no Mudazukai | 7 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
333 | Araburu Kisetsu no Otome-domo yo. | 8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
334 | Dumbbell Nan Kilo Moteru? | 6 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
335 | Machikado Mazoku | 8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
336 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Gou | 4 | TV | 24 | R |
337 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Sotsu | 4 | TV | 15 | R |
TV: 251, OVA: 16, Movies: 35, Spcl.: 17, Eps: 0, Days: 84.7, Mean Score: 6.7, Score Dev.: -0.97 |
On-Hold
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated | Started Date | Finished Date | Days |
1 | NHK ni Youkoso! | - | TV | 8/24 | R+ |
2 | Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS | - | TV | 1/26 | PG-13 |
3 | Soul Eater | 8 | TV | 12/51 | PG-13 |
4 | Amagami SS | - | TV | 6/25 | PG-13 |
5 | Psycho-Pass 2 | - | TV | 2/11 | Shit the bed. | R |
6 | Hibike! Euphonium 2 | - | TV | 6/13 | PG-13 |
7 | Flip Flappers | - | TV | 6/13 | PG-13 |
8 | Yuru Camp△ | - | TV | 4/12 | PG-13 |
9 | Kaze ga Tsuyoku Fuiteiru | - | TV | 10/23 | PG-13 |
TV: 9, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 0.9, Mean Score: 8.0, Score Dev.: 0.15 |
Dropped
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated | Started Date | Finished Date | Days |
1 | Naruto: Shippuuden | 6 | TV | 270/500 | Everything was good until that 4th shinobi world war happened. | PG-13 |
2 | Little Monica Monogatari | - | OVA | 2/2 | great wank material, the story may not be great but the girls are XD | Rx |
3 | Kanojo x Kanojo x Kanojo: Sanshimai to no Dokidoki Kyoudou Seikatsu | - | OVA | 3/3 | good wank material, nothing too fucking weird. | Rx |
4 | Sekaiichi Hatsukoi | 4 | TV | 4/12 | Somehow rape = love???? | PG-13 |
5 | Sword Art Online | 4 | TV | 7/25 | PG-13 |
6 | Oda Nobuna no Yabou | - | TV | 1/12 | PG-13 |
7 | Lance N' Masques | - | TV | 1/12 | PG-13 |
8 | Yuuki Yuuna wa Yuusha de Aru | 5 | TV | 4/12 | Madoka 2.0, w/Smartphones | PG-13 |
9 | Owari no Seraph | - | TV | 1/12 | R |
10 | Nagato Yuki-chan no Shoushitsu | - | TV | 3/16 | PG-13 |
11 | God Eater | 5 | TV | 4/13 | AOT Ufotable edition, MC being generic and uninteresting was the final nail in the beatifully animated coffin | R |
12 | Nisekoi: | 5 | TV | 2/12 | PG-13 |
13 | Heavy Object | - | TV | 2/24 | PG-13 |
14 | Kyoukai no Rinne | - | TV | 1/25 | PG-13 |
15 | Punch Line | - | TV | 1/12 | PG-13 |
16 | Hidan no Aria AA | 4 | TV | 5/12 | a fun but trashy, Moe cop simulator. | PG-13 |
17 | Dance with Devils | - | TV | 3/12 | The musical style was definitely a refreshing take on this genre | R |
18 | Chaos Dragon: Sekiryuu Seneki | 1 | TV | 5/12 | At least Urobuchi's character is entertaining | R |
19 | Aoharu x Kikanjuu | - | TV | 4/12 | PG-13 |
20 | Rakudai Kishi no Cavalry | 4 | TV | 8/12 | Despite being so much like Asterisk Wars i prefer this one to the former. Both are still generic as hell tho | R |
21 | Classroom☆Crisis | - | TV | 3/13 | PG-13 |
22 | Kagewani | - | TV | 1/13 | R |
23 | Gakusen Toshi Asterisk | 4 | TV | 4/12 | Lightsabers, dere types and fanservice. What's not to like? | PG-13 |
24 | Young Black Jack | 5 | TV | 8/12 | PG-13 |
25 | HaruChika: Haruta to Chika wa Seishun suru | - | TV | 3/12 | That plot twist tho, This show is Hibike Euphonium minus the Yuri bait and with the emotion turned up to 11 | PG-13 |
26 | Utawarerumono: Itsuwari no Kamen | - | TV | 7/25 | PG-13 |
27 | Dimension W | - | TV | 5/12 | R |
28 | Comet Lucifer | - | TV | 2/12 | The Guilty Crown vibes are real. | PG-13 |
29 | Shingeki! Kyojin Chuugakkou | 5 | TV | 6/12 | PG-13 |
30 | Musaigen no Phantom World | - | TV | 4/13 | Godsause animation + a LN/battle shounen story + Kyo Ani doing fanservice = ??? | PG-13 |
31 | Prince of Stride: Alternative | - | TV | 1/12 | PG-13 |
32 | Ajin | - | TV | 1/13 | R |
33 | Rewrite | 4 | TV | 6/13 | PG-13 |
34 | Nejimaki Seirei Senki: Tenkyou no Alderamin | - | TV | 8/13 | R |
35 | Shoujo-tachi wa Kouya wo Mezasu | - | TV | 5/12 | PG-13 |
36 | New Game! | - | TV | 6/12 | PG-13 |
37 | Renai Boukun | - | TV | 3/12 | PG-13 |
38 | Usakame | 5 | TV | 4/12 | fast-paced, cute and simple. Everything i need in 4 minutes | PG-13 |
39 | Sakamoto desu ga? | 5 | TV | 6/12 | Sakamoto = Too fucking hood for his own good. | PG-13 |
40 | Gi(a)rlish Number | - | TV | 5/12 | PG-13 |
41 | Keijo!!!!!!!! | - | TV | 1/12 | PG-13 |
42 | Orange | - | TV | 9/13 | PG-13 |
43 | Shuumatsu no Izetta | - | TV | 10/12 | R |
44 | Shuumatsu Nani Shitemasu ka? Isogashii desu ka? Sukutte Moratte Ii desu ka? | - | TV | 3/12 | PG-13 |
45 | Seiren | - | TV | 1/12 | Zettai Ryouiki and legs for days, truly the best of timelines. Only missing some pantsu shots, but thoroughly enjoyable | PG-13 |
46 | Zero kara Hajimeru Mahou no Sho | - | TV | 2/12 | PG-13 |
47 | Citrus | - | TV | 7/12 | PG-13 |
48 | Sakura Quest | - | TV | 3/25 | PG-13 |
49 | Re:Creators | - | TV | 16/22 | R |
50 | Blend S | - | TV | 8/12 | PG-13 |
51 | Fate/Apocrypha | - | TV | 8/25 | R |
52 | Poputepipikku | - | TV | 2/12 | PG-13 |
53 | Persona 5 the Animation | - | TV | 3/26 | R |
54 | Seishun Buta Yarou wa Bunny Girl Senpai no Yume wo Minai | 5 | TV | 8/13 | PG-13 |
TV: 52, OVA: 2, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 8.09, Mean Score: 4.4, Score Dev.: -2.67 |
Plan to Watch
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated | Days |
1 | Trigun | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
2 | Hachimitsu to Clover | - | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
3 | Monster | - | TV | -/74 | R+ |
4 | Texhnolyze | - | TV | -/22 | R+ |
5 | Shinseiki Evangelion Movie: Shi to Shinsei | - | Movie | -/1 | R |
6 | Kenpuu Denki Berserk | - | TV | -/25 | R+ |
7 | Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan - Tsuioku-hen | - | OVA | -/4 | R |
8 | Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan | - | TV | -/94 | PG-13 |
9 | Akira | - | Movie | -/1 | R+ |
10 | Beck | - | TV | -/26 | R |
11 | Chobits | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
12 | Full Metal Panic! | - | TV | -/24 | R |
13 | Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
14 | Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid | - | TV | -/13 | R |
15 | Turn A Gundam | - | TV | -/50 | PG-13 |
16 | Last Exile | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
17 | Fruits Basket | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
18 | Gunslinger Girl | - | TV | -/13 | R |
19 | Kanon | - | TV | -/13 | Probably not as good as 2006 | G |
20 | Kareshi Kanojo no Jijou | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
21 | Maria-sama ga Miteru | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
22 | Ima, Soko ni Iru Boku | - | TV | -/13 | R |
23 | Mononoke Hime | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
24 | RahXephon | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
25 | Sen to Chihiro no Kamikakushi | - | Movie | -/1 | PG |
26 | Samurai Champloo | - | TV | -/26 | R |
27 | R.O.D: Read or Die | - | OVA | -/3 | PG-13 |
28 | Ninin ga Shinobuden | - | TV | -/12 | R |
29 | Cardcaptor Sakura | - | TV | -/70 | PG |
30 | Koukyoushihen Eureka Seven | - | TV | -/50 | PG-13 |
31 | Gankutsuou | - | TV | -/24 | R |
32 | Genshiken | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
33 | Great Teacher Onizuka | - | TV | -/43 | R |
34 | Hoshi no Koe | - | OVA | -/1 | PG-13 |
35 | Gungrave | - | TV | -/26 | R |
36 | Golden Boy | - | OVA | -/6 | R+ |
37 | Mousou Dairinin | - | TV | -/13 | R+ |
38 | Planetes | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
39 | Midori no Hibi | - | TV | -/13 | R+ |
40 | Fate/stay night | - | TV | -/24 | R |
41 | Haibane Renmei | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
42 | Seihou Bukyou Outlaw Star | - | TV | -/24 | R+ |
43 | Howl no Ugoku Shiro | - | Movie | -/1 | G |
44 | Kumo no Mukou, Yakusoku no Basho | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
45 | Mushishi | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
46 | Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex | - | TV | -/26 | R |
47 | Macross Plus | - | OVA | -/4 | R |
48 | Aria the Animation | - | TV | -/13 | G |
49 | Kino no Tabi: The Beautiful World | - | TV | -/13 | R |
50 | Ichigo Mashimaro | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
51 | Paniponi Dash! | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
52 | Keroro Gunsou | - | TV | -/358 | PG-13 |
53 | Slayers | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
54 | Jin-Rou | - | Movie | -/1 | R |
55 | Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
56 | Hotaru no Haka | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
57 | Koi Kaze | - | TV | -/13 | R |
58 | Princess Tutu | - | TV | -/38 | PG-13 |
59 | Tokyo Godfathers | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
60 | Hellsing Ultimate | - | OVA | -/10 | R |
61 | Ergo Proxy | - | TV | -/23 | R |
62 | Ginga Eiyuu Densetsu | - | OVA | -/110 | R |
63 | School Rumble Ni Gakki | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
64 | Ouran Koukou Host Club | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
65 | Utawarerumono | - | TV | -/26 | R |
66 | Nana | - | TV | -/47 | R+ |
67 | Gintama | - | TV | -/201 | PG-13 |
68 | Aria the Natural | - | TV | -/26 | G |
69 | Blame! | - | ONA | -/6 | R+ |
70 | Macross | - | TV | -/36 | PG-13 |
71 | Zero no Tsukaima | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
72 | Gakkou no Kaidan | - | TV | -/19 | PG-13 |
73 | D.Gray-man | - | TV | -/103 | PG-13 |
74 | Byousoku 5 Centimeter | - | Movie | -/3 | PG-13 |
75 | Bokura no | - | TV | -/24 | R |
76 | Nodame Cantabile | - | TV | -/23 | PG-13 |
77 | Romeo x Juliet | - | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
78 | Clannad Movie | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
79 | Claymore | - | TV | -/26 | R+ |
80 | Seirei no Moribito | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
81 | Zero no Tsukaima: Futatsuki no Kishi | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
82 | Gakuen Utopia Manabi Straight! | - | TV | -/12 | G |
83 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai | - | TV | -/24 | R |
84 | Paprika | - | Movie | -/1 | R+ |
85 | Darker than Black: Kuro no Keiyakusha | - | TV | -/25 | R |
86 | Lovely★Complex | - | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
87 | True Tears | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
88 | Toki wo Kakeru Shoujo | - | Movie | -/1 | G |
89 | Stranger: Mukou Hadan | - | Movie | -/1 | R |
90 | Genshiken 2 | - | TV | -/12 | R |
91 | Aria the OVA: Arietta | - | OVA | -/1 | G |
92 | Minami-ke | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
93 | Gyakkyou Burai Kaiji: Ultimate Survivor | - | TV | -/26 | R |
94 | Eve no Jikan | - | ONA | -/6 | PG-13 |
95 | Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino | - | TV | -/13 | R |
96 | Kinnikuman | - | TV | -/137 | PG-13 |
97 | Aria the Origination | - | TV | -/13 | G |
98 | Mnemosyne: Mnemosyne no Musume-tachi | - | TV | -/6 | R+ |
99 | To LOVE-Ru | - | TV | -/26 | R+ |
100 | Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG - Tachikoma na Hibi | - | Special | -/26 | PG |
101 | Macross F | - | TV | -/25 | PG-13 |
102 | Kaiba | - | TV | -/12 | R+ |
103 | Zero no Tsukaima: Princesses no Rondo | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
104 | Evangelion Movie 2: Ha | - | Movie | -/1 | R+ |
105 | Evangelion Movie 3: Q | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
106 | Shin Evangelion Movie: || | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
107 | Tetsuwan Birdy Decode | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
108 | School Rumble San Gakki | - | OVA | -/2 | PG-13 |
109 | Natsume Yuujinchou | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
110 | Michiko to Hatchin | - | TV | -/22 | R |
111 | Trigun: Badlands Rumble | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
112 | Toaru Majutsu no Index | - | TV | -/24 | R |
113 | White Album | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
114 | Ga-Rei: Zero | - | TV | -/12 | R |
115 | ef: A Tale of Melodies. | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
116 | Kuroshitsuji | - | TV | -/24 | R |
117 | Casshern Sins | - | TV | -/24 | R |
118 | Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha: The Movie 1st | - | Movie | -/1 | R+ |
119 | Maria†Holic | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
120 | Kiss x Sis | - | OVA | -/12 | R+ |
121 | Hetalia Axis Powers | - | ONA | -/52 | PG-13 |
122 | Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood | - | TV | -/64 | R |
123 | Sengoku Basara | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
124 | To LOVE-Ru OVA | - | OVA | -/6 | R+ |
125 | Kobato. | - | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
126 | Summer Wars | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
127 | Seitokai no Ichizon | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
128 | Sora no Otoshimono | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
129 | Kimi ni Todoke | - | TV | -/25 | PG-13 |
130 | Rainbow: Nisha Rokubou no Shichinin | - | TV | -/26 | R |
131 | White Album 2nd Season | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
132 | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun | - | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
133 | Shakugan no Shana S | - | OVA | -/4 | PG-13 |
134 | Katanagatari | - | TV | -/12 | R |
135 | Redline | - | Movie | -/1 | R+ |
136 | Shakugan no Shana III (Final) | - | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
137 | Kuuchuu Buranko | - | TV | -/11 | R |
138 | Deadman Wonderland | - | TV | -/12 | R |
139 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 8: Shuushou | - | Special | -/1 | PG-13 |
140 | Aoi Bungaku Series | - | TV | -/12 | R |
141 | Arakawa Under the Bridge | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
142 | Karigurashi no Arrietty | - | Movie | -/1 | G |
143 | Shiki | - | TV | -/22 | R |
144 | Ookami-san to Shichinin no Nakama-tachi | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
145 | B-gata H-kei | - | TV | -/12 | R+ |
146 | Colorful (Movie) | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
147 | Gosick | - | TV | -/24 | R |
148 | Hetalia World Series | - | ONA | -/48 | PG-13 |
149 | Shinryaku! Ika Musume | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
150 | Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt | - | TV | -/13 | R |
151 | Star Driver: Kagayaki no Takuto | - | TV | -/25 | PG-13 |
152 | Toaru Majutsu no Index II | - | TV | -/24 | R |
153 | Motto To LOVE-Ru | - | TV | -/12 | R+ |
154 | Kimi ni Todoke 2nd Season | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
155 | Hoshi wo Ou Kodomo | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
156 | Hyouge Mono | - | TV | -/39 | R |
157 | Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha: The Movie 2nd A's | - | Movie | -/1 | R+ |
158 | Usagi Drop | - | TV | -/11 | PG-13 |
159 | C: The Money of Soul and Possibility Control | - | TV | -/11 | PG-13 |
160 | The iDOLM@STER | - | TV | -/25 | PG-13 |
161 | Ben-To | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
162 | Seitokai no Ichizon Lv.2 | - | ONA | -/10 | PG-13 |
163 | Mahou Shoujo Sonico★Magica | - | ONA | -/1 | PG-13 |
164 | Mirai Nikki (TV) | - | TV | -/26 | R+ |
165 | Kore wa Zombie desu ka? of the Dead | - | TV | -/10 | R |
166 | Chihayafuru | - | TV | -/25 | PG-13 |
167 | Steins;Gate: Oukoubakko no Poriomania | - | Special | -/1 | PG-13 |
168 | Kidou Senshi Gundam: The Origin | - | OVA | -/6 | R+ |
169 | Another | - | TV | -/12 | R |
170 | Amagami SS+ Plus | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
171 | Zero no Tsukaima F | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
172 | Senki Zesshou Symphogear | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
173 | Danshi Koukousei no Nichijou | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
174 | The iDOLM@STER: 765 Pro to Iu Monogatari | - | Special | -/1 | PG-13 |
175 | Ookami Kodomo no Ame to Yuki | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
176 | Tasogare Otome x Amnesia | - | TV | -/12 | R |
177 | Nazo no Kanojo X | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
178 | Fate/Prototype | - | OVA | -/1 | PG-13 |
179 | Joshiraku | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
180 | Shinsekai yori | - | TV | -/25 | R |
181 | Tari Tari | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
182 | Robotics;Notes | - | TV | -/22 | PG-13 |
183 | To LOVE-Ru Darkness | - | TV | -/12 | R+ |
184 | Tonari no Kaibutsu-kun | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
185 | Suki tte Ii na yo. | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
186 | Btooom! | - | TV | -/12 | R |
187 | Little Witch Academia | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
188 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie: Mirai Fukuin | - | Movie | -/1 | R |
189 | Maoyuu Maou Yuusha | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
190 | The iDOLM@STER Shiny Festa | - | OVA | -/3 | PG-13 |
191 | Love Live! School Idol Project | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
192 | Hetalia: The Beautiful World | - | ONA | -/20 | PG-13 |
193 | Mondaiji-tachi ga Isekai kara Kuru Sou desu yo? | - | TV | -/10 | PG-13 |
194 | Date A Live | - | TV | -/12 | R |
195 | Senki Zesshou Symphogear G | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
196 | Zettai Karen Children: The Unlimited - Hyoubu Kyousuke | - | TV | -/12 | R |
197 | Kamisama no Inai Nichiyoubi | - | TV | -/12 | R |
198 | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun S | - | TV | -/24 | R |
199 | Love Lab | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
200 | Tamako Market | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
201 | Suisei no Gargantia | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
202 | Danganronpa: Kibou no Gakuen to Zetsubou no Koukousei The Animation | - | TV | -/13 | R |
203 | Kakumeiki Valvrave | - | TV | -/12 | R |
204 | Gin no Saji | - | TV | -/11 | PG-13 |
205 | The iDOLM@STER Movie: Kagayaki no Mukougawa e! | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
206 | Grisaia no Kajitsu | - | TV | -/13 | R+ |
207 | Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha: Reflection | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
208 | Nourin | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
209 | Servant x Service | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
210 | Kyoukai no Kanata | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
211 | Kakumeiki Valvrave 2nd Season | - | TV | -/12 | R |
212 | Genshiken Nidaime | - | TV | -/13 | R |
213 | Yozakura Quartet: Hana no Uta | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
214 | Free! | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
215 | Girls & Panzer Movie | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
216 | Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya: Undoukai de Dance! | - | OVA | -/1 | PG-13 |
217 | Aoki Hagane no Arpeggio: Ars Nova | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
218 | Love Live! School Idol Project 2nd Season | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
219 | Little Witch Academia: Mahoujikake no Parade | - | Movie | -/1 | PG |
220 | Tesagure! Bukatsumono | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
221 | Wizard Barristers: Benmashi Cecil | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
222 | Mikakunin de Shinkoukei | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
223 | Haikyuu!! | - | TV | -/25 | PG-13 |
224 | Sekai Seifuku: Bouryaku no Zvezda | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
225 | Isshuukan Friends. | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
226 | Psycho-Pass Movie | - | Movie | -/1 | R |
227 | Senki Zesshou Symphogear GX | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
228 | Hanayamata | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
229 | Shingeki no Bahamut: Genesis | - | TV | -/12 | R |
230 | Mushishi Zoku Shou | - | TV | -/10 | PG-13 |
231 | Akame ga Kill! | - | TV | -/24 | R |
232 | Free! Eternal Summer | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
233 | Selector Infected WIXOSS | - | TV | -/12 | R |
234 | Aldnoah.Zero | - | TV | -/12 | R |
235 | Barakamon | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
236 | Nanatsu no Taizai | - | TV | 2/24 | PG-13 |
237 | Love Live! The School Idol Movie | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
238 | Akatsuki no Yona | - | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
239 | Inou-Battle wa Nichijou-kei no Naka de | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
240 | Fate/stay night Movie: Heaven's Feel - I. Presage Flower | - | Movie | -/1 | R |
241 | Shirobako | - | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
242 | Rolling☆Girls | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
243 | Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha ViVid | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
244 | Aldnoah.Zero Part 2 | - | TV | -/12 | R |
245 | Ore Monogatari!! | - | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
246 | Hetalia: The World Twinkle | - | ONA | -/15 | PG-13 |
247 | Kokoro ga Sakebitagatterunda. | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
248 | Himouto! Umaru-chan | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
249 | Haikyuu!! Second Season | - | TV | -/25 | PG-13 |
250 | Grisaia no Meikyuu: Caprice no Mayu 0 | - | TV Special | -/1 | R+ |
251 | Grisaia no Rakuen | - | TV | -/10 | R |
252 | Sore ga Seiyuu! | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
253 | Gochuumon wa Usagi desu ka?? | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
254 | Aria the Avvenire | - | Special | -/3 | G |
255 | Steins;Gate 0 | - | TV | -/23 | PG-13 |
256 | Nisekoimonogatari | - | PV | -/1 | PG-13 |
257 | Rasen Sokou no Dystopia | - | OVA | -/2 | ( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°)( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°)( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°)( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°)( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°)( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°)( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°)( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°)( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°)( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°)( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°)( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°)( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°)( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°) | Rx |
258 | Ansatsu Kyoushitsu 2nd Season | - | TV | -/25 | PG-13 |
259 | Hai to Gensou no Grimgar | - | TV | 1/12 | R |
260 | Kanojo to Kanojo no Neko: Everything Flows | - | TV | -/4 | G |
261 | Love Live! Sunshine!! | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
262 | Senki Zesshou Symphogear AXZ | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
263 | Senki Zesshou Symphogear XV | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
264 | Tiger Mask W | - | TV | -/38 | PG-13 |
265 | Mahoutsukai no Yome: Hoshi Matsu Hito | - | OVA | -/3 | PG-13 |
266 | Fune wo Amu | - | TV | -/11 | PG-13 |
267 | Aggressive Retsuko | - | TV | -/100 | PG-13 |
268 | Fate/stay night Movie: Heaven's Feel - II. Lost Butterfly | - | Movie | -/1 | R |
269 | Fate/stay night Movie: Heaven's Feel - III. Spring Song | - | Movie | -/1 | R |
270 | Planetarian: Chiisana Hoshi no Yume | - | ONA | -/5 | PG-13 |
271 | Kubikiri Cycle: Aoiro Savant to Zaregotozukai | - | OVA | -/8 | R |
272 | Little Witch Academia (TV) | - | TV | -/25 | G |
273 | Quanzhi Gaoshou | - | ONA | -/12 | PG-13 |
274 | Oshiete! Galko-chan: Natsuyasumi tte Hontou desu ka? | - | OVA | -/1 | PG-13 |
275 | Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya Movie: Sekka no Chikai | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
276 | Yuuki Yuuna wa Yuusha de Aru: Yuusha no Shou | - | TV | -/6 | PG-13 |
277 | Kekkai Sensen & Beyond | - | TV | -/12 | R |
278 | Inuyashiki | - | TV | -/11 | R |
279 | Ryuu no Haisha | - | TV Special | -/2 | PG-13 |
280 | New Game!! | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
281 | Love Live! Sunshine!! 2nd Season | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
282 | Koi wa Ameagari no You ni | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
283 | Overlord II | - | TV | -/13 | R |
284 | Kimi no Hikari: Asagao to Kase-san. | - | OVA | -/1 | PG-13 |
285 | Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! Movie: Take On Me | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
286 | Just Because! | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
287 | Shoujo Shuumatsu Ryokou | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
288 | Kud Wafter | - | OVA | -/1 | PG-13 |
289 | Asagao to Kase-san. | - | OVA | -/1 | PG-13 |
290 | Gaikotsu Shotenin Honda-san | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
291 | Drifters (OVA) | - | OVA | -/2 | R |
292 | Banana Fish | - | TV | -/24 | R |
293 | Non Non Biyori Movie: Vacation | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
294 | Youjo Senki Movie | - | Movie | -/1 | R |
295 | Carole & Tuesday | - | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
296 | Fragtime | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
TV: 210, OVA: 24, Movies: 44, Spcl.: 5, Eps: 0, Days: 0, Mean Score: 0.0, Score Dev.: 0.00 |