Okitsu, Kazuyuki

Okitsu, Kazuyuki

Given name: 和幸
Family name: 興津
Alternate names: 四ツ谷サイダー, Yotsuya Saidā
Birthday: Mar 8, 1980
Website:
Member Favorites: 564
More:
Birth place: Awaji Island, Japan
Height: 175 cm
Blood type: A
Hobbies: Yokai/Monsters
Visiting shrines and temples


Profile: kekke.co.jp/talent/okit...

Twitter: @okitsu3__8

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
waajajajajajaja | Jul 12, 4:16 PM
he voices Kuya from Nu carnival? wow


mtndewsawesome | May 31, 7:40 PM
Kinda feel bad for this dude; he always portrays either the most forgettable characters or the most ret@rded ones.


-Abdihafid- | Apr 2, 11:13 AM
Ed sheeran??


AngeloUchiha | Mar 8, 1:59 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


Bernex7 | Feb 22, 6:52 PM
FURUERU ZO HATO!

MOETSUKIRU HODO HITO!!

KIZAMU ZO! KETSUEKI NO BITO!

SUNLIGHTO YELLOW OVERDRIVEEEEEEEEEEEE


swaggysenku | Feb 18, 12:52 AM
hATORIIIII


CQLLIST | Feb 10, 4:37 AM
Yoshida the chad


Badonkers | Dec 27, 2021 10:04 PM
Luke Notos Greyrat from Mushoku Tensei


AnchiBananchi | Dec 21, 2021 3:10 AM
This guy is a damn chameleon, It never crossed my mind his roles sound even remotely similar. His range is insane


Vxronicatnap | Oct 23, 2021 9:00 PM
And his voice is so amazing 🙈


Write a Comment