Schroeder, Erica

Schroeder, Erica

Alternate names: Bella Hudson
Birthday: Apr 27, 1975
Website: http://www.facebook.com...
Member Favorites: 16
More:
Current residence: New York City, New York, USA

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
watcher257 | Jan 10, 2019 7:31 PM
lyrical beam
akemi, chika, mai, Sayako, aki


HarryRambod22 | Oct 31, 2018 11:53 PM
Her mai voice was really bad in yugioh Megan Hollingshead was 100x better.


Cylico | Jul 29, 2017 9:20 PM
kyomi666: Were you spamming? (lol, what even...)

Anyway, I've only watched "Shaman King" in English Dub.
So, I gotta say thank you and I like when you voiced Lyserg Diethel in English.


SilverXY | May 9, 2017 3:18 PM
All the Pokemon she voices sound terribly. Specially Liepard line and Pidove line sound awful.


kyomi666 | Dec 4, 2016 7:29 PM
X


kyomi666 | Dec 4, 2016 7:27 PM
X


kyomi666 | Dec 4, 2016 7:27 PM
X


kyomi666 | Dec 4, 2016 7:25 PM
X


kyomi666 | Dec 4, 2016 7:25 PM
X


kyomi666 | Dec 4, 2016 7:25 PM
X


Write a Comment