Yasumoto, Hiroki

Yasumoto, Hiroki

Given name: 洋貴
Family name: 安元
Alternate names: High Kick Hidari, 左 高蹴
Birthday: Mar 16, 1977
Website: http://yasumotohiroki.c...
Member Favorites: 1,060
More:
Blood type: B

Twitter: @__yasumoto__

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Winners of the 15th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 15th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 15th Seiyuu Awards were announced via Nippon Cultural Broadcasting's internet radio program, "Chou! A&G+." The ceremony was held a...read more

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Mar 16, 5:41 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


Schwarzes_Herz | Mar 15, 3:01 PM
Happy birthday champ 🎊


doodadoos | Mar 15, 3:00 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


LeooSagoh | Feb 3, 11:24 PM
OMG. For me Gara is Guts from Berserk. Meaby he will gave his voice for next and proper Berserk adaptation!!


Skoringo | Feb 3, 2:33 AM
A perfect pick for Ninja Master Gara


Okelad | Nov 15, 2021 11:04 AM
LUCAS INUTILISMO?????😳😳😳


heroizumi | Oct 20, 2021 6:32 PM
i really love this man.


heroizumi | May 14, 2021 9:24 PM
I love him so much. I finally got my Youasobi Monday Special Edition Bunbun Chopper <3


RilestX | May 9, 2021 4:48 PM
sorry but chad is a Trash character


ChibiTalha | Apr 24, 2021 5:55 AM
K.I.N.G.


Write a Comment