Yasumoto, Hiroki

Yasumoto, Hiroki

Given name: 洋貴
Family name: 安元
Alternate names: High Kick Hidari, 左 高蹴
Birthday: Mar 16, 1977
Website: http://yasumotohiroki.c...
Member Favorites: 1,070
More:
Blood type: B

Twitter: @__yasumoto__

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Winners of the 15th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 15th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 15th Seiyuu Awards were announced via Nippon Cultural Broadcasting's internet radio program, "Chou! A&G+." The ceremony was held a...read more

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Aoi_Blue | Jun 30, 6:36 PM
Daddy!~


Rissenicus | Jun 29, 10:00 AM
Chad


Potimas | Jun 26, 5:55 PM
Eck.


Yougito | Jun 24, 9:58 PM
He's voiced a lot of buff guys and giant monsters.


Luhos | Jun 20, 3:10 PM
DADDY!


Leysoh | Jun 15, 6:27 AM
Daddy!


Kentaryu | Jun 12, 11:45 AM
DADDY!


AngeloUchiha | Mar 16, 5:41 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


Schwarzes_Herz | Mar 15, 3:01 PM
Happy birthday champ 🎊


doodadoos | Mar 15, 3:00 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


Write a Comment