Shimazaki, Nobunaga

Shimazaki, Nobunaga

Given name: 信長
Family name: 島﨑
Alternate names: 島崎 信長
Birthday: Dec 6, 1988
Website:
Member Favorites: 5,893
More:
Birthplace: Miyagi Prefecture, Japan
Blood Type: A
Height: 174 cm
Weight: 54 kg
Hobbies: games, making sweets, herbal tea, swimming
Special Skill: making PC

Twitter: @nobunaga_s
Instagram: @nobunaga_s
Profile: Aoni Pro
Blog: http://ameblo.jp/nobunagashimazaki/

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Winners of the 15th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 15th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 15th Seiyuu Awards were announced via Nippon Cultural Broadcasting's internet radio program, "Chou! A&G+." The ceremony was held a...read more


Recent Featured Articles

Special Report from Aniplex Online Fest 2021

Special Report from Aniplex Online Fest 2021

Breaking down the hottest panels at Aniplex Online Fest 2021, featuring Puella Magi Madoka Magica, Fate/Grand Order, Sword Art Online, and Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba.

by MAL_editing_team

24,504 views

How to Navigate the Ultimate Anime Weekend

How to Navigate the Ultimate Anime Weekend

Anime Expo Lite, Aniplex Online Fest, FunimationCon—with so much going on this weekend (including our own panel), here's how to plan and what to look out for!

by Shymander

11,092 views

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Stacias | Jul 17, 1:53 AM
goat


ShihammeDarc | Jul 6, 2:39 AM
MAHAPRALAYA


Enescu | Jul 2, 3:17 PM
wish me luck for kazuha c0 and c1, 45 pitty guaranteed 5 star 175 wishes


Sonakiiii | Jun 28, 3:10 AM
Wish me luck on Kazuha's rerun! I got 60wishes but sadly he's not guaranteed :(


peco000000 | Jun 5, 5:30 AM
damn that smile


ExCluSin90 | Jun 5, 4:44 AM
so divisibly as Previous Student Council President in kaguyasama


rudeusgreyrat5 | May 28, 1:09 AM
shido itsuka


Yukarix | Apr 23, 3:42 AM
kazuha come the fuck home I have 300+ fates waiting for u


haydenluvsanime | Apr 11, 1:36 AM
bitch money swag


Danendra11 | Apr 10, 11:16 AM

Eugeo on Sword art online


Write a Comment