Ueda, Youji

Given name: 燿司
Family name: 上田
Alternate names: 上田 陽司
Birthday: Aug 7, 1971
Website: https://ameblo.jp/yoyu-b/
Member Favorites: 132
More:
Old name: Youji Ueda (上田 陽司)
Hometown: Hyogo, Japan
Blood type: A

Twitter: @yo_z_ueda
Profile: amuleto.jp/talents/Ueda...

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Yonaga | May 6, 1:02 PM
L I N T A H L O, japanese shaman girls where


The-Sublimer-One | Feb 6, 6:08 PM
SO I SAID WE SHOULD COME SOON


AngeloUchiha | Aug 7, 2021 2:44 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


iwilleatpaimon | May 24, 2021 7:36 PM
SPEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEDWAGON BEST WAIFU OMFG


f621311141269i | May 10, 2021 6:55 AM
Ah yes, New Japanese Squidward VA


PhilosophicalNeo | Apr 16, 2021 4:34 AM
Holy cow! Lintahlo where are the shrine maidens? Shaman girls?!

Hey Boy wassup!!!


Mendet15 | Apr 13, 2021 2:03 AM
SPeEDwAGOoooooOOoN


Murphyyy | Feb 2, 2021 6:11 AM
reeeeeeeeeeeeee speedwagon best waifu


Potat0_Kun | Aug 15, 2020 9:00 PM
SPEEDWAGOOOOOOOOON


AngeloUchiha | Aug 7, 2020 8:41 AM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


Write a Comment