Matsui, Naoko

Given name: 菜桜子
Family name: 松井
Birthday: Apr 4, 1961
Website: http://upandups.net
Member Favorites: 65
More:
Birth name: Naoko (菜桜子) Ogawa (小川)
Hometown: Hokkaido, Japan
Blood type: A

Twitter: @42kg

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News