Elliott, R. Bruce

Elliott, R. Bruce

Alternate names: R Bruce Elloitt, Bruce R. Elliot
Birthday: Sep 3, 1953
Website:
Member Favorites: 109
More:
Full Name: Robert Bruce Elliott

Awards:
- Best Male Supporting Vocal Performance in an Anime Movie/Special at 2nd Annual BTVA Anime Dub Awards (People's Choice)

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News