Kawaragi, Shiho

Kawaragi, Shiho

Given name: 志穂
Family name: 河原木
Birthday: Apr 29, 1976
Website: http://www.kenyu-office...
Member Favorites: 205
More:
Hometown: Tokyo
Blood Type: B
Height: 158cm
Also Known as: Kaname Yuzuki (柚木 かなめ), Yurara Asami (朝海 ゆらら), Yumi Arai (荒井 悠美) or Ai Ueoka (うえおか あい), Yua Yoshizawa (吉沢 悠亜), (毬藻り)
Debuted as Sekai-VTuber おしほチャンネル on Youtube

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Kawaragi Shiho Returns to 'Little Busters!' Cast

Kawaragi Shiho Returns to 'Little Busters!' Cast

According to the official website of Little Busters!, voice actress Kawaragi Shiho will return to the cast as the voice of Nishizono Mio in the sequel Little Busters...read more

Cast Change in Little Busters Due to Pregnancy of Seiyu Kawaragi Shiho

Cast Change in Little Busters Due to Pregnancy of Seiyu Kawaragi Shiho

According to the official website, the cast for Nishizono Mio in Little Busters! was announced to be changed from Kawaragi Shiho to Tatsumi Yuiko considering the hea...read more