Amasaki, Kouhei

Amasaki, Kouhei

Given name: 滉平
Family name: 天崎
Alternate names: 天﨑 滉平
Birthday: Oct 22, 1990
Website:
Member Favorites: 165
More:
Birthplace: Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Blood Type: B
Hobby / Sports: taking a walk
Special Skill: koudi

Twitter: @amasakikohei
Profile: I'm Enterprise

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Winners of the 13th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 13th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 13th Seiyuu Awards were announced today at a ceremony at the Nippon Cultural Broadcasting (JOQR) Media Plus Hall in Tokyo. The event was exclusively ...read more

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
GayForSukuna | Feb 26, 10:54 PM
Otto BEST GIRL x2


eivann | Feb 21, 11:20 PM
Otto BEST GIRL


Rena1Circulati0n | Feb 20, 1:13 AM
Aira learning that rapping was his calling (this is a joke)


CQLLIST | Nov 9, 2021 5:14 AM
GOODLUCK VOICING INDIAN KUN


AngeloUchiha | Oct 22, 2021 3:09 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


astrogaijin2 | Jul 4, 2021 9:33 AM
He should voice Denji


Rena1Circulati0n | Jun 16, 2021 9:36 PM
Airabu is also Runa-kun too? OMG


Rena1Circulati0n | May 9, 2021 8:51 PM
Thanks for voicing Aira-chan


caprisan | Apr 10, 2021 9:30 AM
Otto and Monoma = hand in marriage.


tsubasalover | Mar 27, 2021 6:42 AM
Kouhei Amasaki as New Host for Agson Starting April 2021 (Replacing Takuya Eguchi)
https://twitter.com/_agson_/status/1375799763396829191
https://twitter.com/_agson_/status/1375802788555333640


Write a Comment