Hoshi, Souichirou

Hoshi, Souichirou

Given name: 総一朗
Family name: 保志
Alternate names: Soichiro Hoshi, Takeshi Aiba, 保志 総一郎, 相庭 剛志
Birthday: May 30, 1972
Website: http://www.starchild.co...
Member Favorites: 1,229
More:
Blood type: B
Birth place: Aizuwakamatsu, Fukushima Prefecture, Japan

Twitter: @HoshiSoichiro

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
tsubasalover | Sep 5, 6:33 AM


Shad0wMC | Aug 15, 8:07 AM


AngeloUchiha | May 29, 6:13 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


Tongmuan | May 26, 1:59 AM
K!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


PattisL | Apr 12, 4:38 AM
Takeru goat


Hatreddd | Feb 14, 5:47 AM


XaeNut18 | Jan 19, 11:34 AM
GOATED VA


tvofwizdom | Dec 7, 2021 10:35 PM
pancakes


StardustMan24 | Oct 25, 2021 8:16 AM
OYAKATA-SAMA


Based_Department | Oct 24, 2021 2:17 AM
Takeru-chan


Write a Comment