Takahashi, Minami

Takahashi, Minami

Given name: ミナミ
Family name: 髙橋
Alternate names: 高橋 未奈美
Birthday: Dec 20, 1990
Website:
Member Favorites: 1,153
More:
Birth place: Tokyo, Japan

Twitter: @miiiiiina_cat
Profile: haikyo.co.jp/profile/pr...

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
tsubasalover | Sep 22, 1:33 AM


tsubasalover | Sep 13, 4:03 AM


rktales | Sep 11, 12:36 PM
Shia <3


Based_Department | Jul 10, 4:46 AM
Lucou-sama


tsubasalover | Jul 8, 8:11 AM
10th Anniversary mini album Tenk you! releasing September 28, 2022 via universal music japan
https://moca-news.net/article/20220708/2022070812000b_/01/


trickymindful | Jul 3, 8:23 AM
Wow, 5 roles in spring 2022! So famous.


Fxted__ | Jun 7, 3:55 PM
Baltimore's voice is stellar


AsherGZ | May 26, 10:30 AM
I confused her with Komatsu Mikako in Deaimon


lutz19 | May 1, 11:56 PM
In "Deaimon" I confuse it with Yui Ishikawa. What a Range.


Stacias | Apr 20, 3:05 PM
<3


Write a Comment