Takahashi, Minami

Takahashi, Minami

Given name: ミナミ
Family name: 髙橋
Alternate names: 高橋 未奈美
Birthday: Dec 20, 1990
Website:
Member Favorites: 1,239
More:
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan

Twitter: @miiiiiina_cat
Instagram: @373.peace
Profile: haikyo.co.jp/profile/pr...

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

It’s time to ditch the text file.
Keep track of your anime easily by creating your own list.
Sign Up Login