Akasaki, Chinatsu

Akasaki, Chinatsu

Given name: 千夏
Family name: 赤﨑
Alternate names: 赤崎 千夏
Birthday: Aug 10, 1987
Website:
Member Favorites: 1,037
More:
Birth place: Kagoshima, Japan
She is affiliated with 81Produce.

Twitter: @r172

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Seiyuu Chinatsu Akasaki Announces Marriage

Seiyuu Chinatsu Akasaki Announces Marriage

Seiyuu Chinatsu Akasaki has announced marriage on her Twitter account on Friday. She also mentioned that she will continue to improve herself on her work and privat...read more