Murakawa, Rie

Given name: 梨衣
Family name: 村川
Alternate names: Rieshon, りえしょん
Birthday: Jun 1, 1990
Website: http://columbia.jp/mura...
Member Favorites: 930
More:
Blood type: B
Birth place: Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Height: 152 cm
Nickname: Rieshon (りえしょん)

Her nickname 'Rieshon' is formed from the words passion, reaction and high tension

Blog: http://ameblo.jp/6riemagic6/
Twitter: @RiEmagic, @staff_rie
Profile: stay-luck.com/tal...

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Seiyuu Rie Murakawa Makes Artist Debut with Nippon Columbia

Seiyuu Rie Murakawa Makes Artist Debut with Nippon Columbia

Seiyuu Rie Murakawa announced on Monday that she will make her debut as a solo musical artist under record label Nippon Columbia in early summer. An official artist ...read more